Anaheim Ducks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Steven StamkosX136814080232258153410,34%424618,90224927000324
Dominic James (R)X136612200191539183515,38%417913,770000000008
Conor GarlandX13821000018859132713,56%1424919,16213928000327
Victor OlofssonX13527-1209135221299,62%221816,7301182500002
Andrew MangiapaneX13336-40013101831416,67%21189,090000000000
Benoit-Olivier GroulxX13246-3202025297156,90%923518,05101325000126
Phillip DanaultX13156-2001518115209,09%717313,280000200000
Ilya Protas (R)X132351201910215169,52%117013,110000200000
Dominic ToninatoX13224-32010136139815,38%11199,170000100000
Alexander PetrovicX111343208963216,67%1016114,6300001000111
Thomas ChabotX121340401222319103,23%1329824,80000225000027
Shea TheodoreX13044-860827121110,00%1230023,06011227000025
Riley TufteX13044-460131324690,00%21199,170000000000
Sean KuralyX13213-3402112276157,41%621716,7300022500004
Vasily PodkolzinX13123-11352817125138,33%424418,80000127000023
Nick SeelerX13033-6135132511850,00%1825419,52011127000023
Brian DumoulinX1303310071814440,00%1822117,01000021000010
Jamie OleksiakX9022-140131516880,00%1320322,5800006000012
Adam Engstrom (R)X1000-100030100,00%11817,820000000001
Vladislav KolyachonokX6000020585750,00%1010116,840000100005
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Steven StamkosX1057,58%297142001,14000001200210
Dominic James (R)X1146,15%13212001,34000001100210
Conor GarlandX0122,22%1894000,80000001100111
Victor OlofssonX1025,00%8110000,64000000011001
Andrew MangiapaneX0016,67%661001,02000001100000
Benoit-Olivier GroulxX1054,19%22772000,51000000041000
Phillip DanaultX0051,79%11225000,70000000170001
Ilya Protas (R)X0037,50%842000,59000000064000
Dominic ToninatoX1027,91%4311000,670010101100000
Alexander PetrovicX100,00%007100,50000000190100
Thomas ChabotX000,00%036000,27000000072000
Shea TheodoreX000,00%088000,270000000132000
Riley TufteX00100.00%171000,670000001130000
Sean KuralyX0162,50%1641000,28000000083000
Vasily PodkolzinX0037,50%3256000,25001000011000
Nick SeelerX000,00%017000,240001000133000
Brian DumoulinX000,00%009000,270000001130000
Jamie OleksiakX000,00%004000,20000000093000
Adam Engstrom (R)X000,00%000000,000000000151000
Vladislav KolyachonokX000,00%003000,0000000001412000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Lukas Dostal125600,9083,176630035381202010,0000112020
Adin Hill31100,8205,7711400116132000,0000211000

Boston Bruins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sam ReinhartX146915800191648213412,50%1225117,96112319101223
Connor BedardX144711360131240142610,00%822115,7811212600003
Yegor ChinakhovX145510-25514948102310,42%420814,83022219000113
Valeri NichushkinX145510640291540171512,50%425017,88011026000222
Mikael BacklundX1436930013252591712,00%1224417,4600003000350
Will CuylleX14257-18025201771611,76%922816,3100001000047
Rasmus AnderssonX140770160192320980,00%2433523,96011226000030
Anders LeeX14606-3140261029111220,69%115511,100000200000
Timo MeierX14426-27520135213187,69%419413,8610131900001
Ethen FrankX14246-4201311298246,90%315110,790000000000
Patrick KaneX14235-2208102815157,14%619513,9210152600000
K'Andre MillerX1414511003421181165,56%2331822,70011128000018
Justin Hryckowian (R)X14145-1601517135147,69%718913,5300000011215
Ian ColeX14055680142013680,00%1330822,01000120011448
Brandon CarloX1102226014166330,00%719417,6700000000029
Jamie DrysdaleX14022-320419107100,00%1524017,1200001900007
John KlingbergX3011020322100,00%25718,9700000000013
Ben MeyersX14011-400201813740,00%215110,800000000000
Erik GudbransonX14000-5120141315480,00%1023616,8800000000029
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sam ReinhartX0237,04%2775001,19010000052121
Connor BedardX2047,20%25074001,00010000022300
Yegor ChinakhovX1137,50%892000,96011001100000
Valeri NichushkinX2028,57%14104000,80010000042102
Mikael BacklundX1150,92%27138100,74000000160011
Will CuylleX0031,25%1642000,61000002300001
Rasmus AnderssonX000,00%0210000,421100001140000
Anders LeeX0050,00%833000,77000001100000
Timo MeierX0040,00%1062000,62010010021000
Ethen FrankX1025,00%491000,79000000072000
Patrick KaneX0042,86%762000,51010000022010
K'Andre MillerX000,00%058000,31120000076010
Justin Hryckowian (R)X0041,01%13915000,53000000011000
Ian ColeX000,00%029000,320000000141000
Brandon CarloX000,00%014000,210000002110000
Jamie DrysdaleX000,00%025000,170000000142000
John KlingbergX000,00%000000,35000000032000
Ben MeyersX0046,15%10405000,130000000147000
Erik GudbransonX000,00%0011000,0000000001414000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jeremy Swayman117400,9232,686490029378181000,8758113211
Justus Annunen41200,8704,63194001511559000,0000311000

Buffalo Sabres

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Travis KonecnyX13612184160241657164610,53%524418,74022130000015
Auston MatthewsX139514240192059173515,25%424919,18022531000221
Carter VerhaegheX134711260171740103110,00%1122016,93101430000116
Frederick GaudreauX132685201411229149,09%521916,8210113000000
Dawson MercerX134372201893151412,90%321016,1400012300003
Matt CoronatoX13437-6001764614198,70%1022417,19011730000026
Jaden SchwartzX134372601262651315,38%117413,370000000001
Alex LaferriereX1334722157102781611,11%515011,510000200009
Logan ShawX13314000188215614,29%313910,660001800003
Thomas HarleyX1013462091215676,67%924224,24101220000020
Radko GudasX12044-22010191812580,00%1424820,67000022000015
Jonathan DrouinX13044-755159185170,00%716712,830000000005
Martin FehervaryX1021351551016103420,00%1722822,80000221000015
Brendan GaunceX13123-92020717465,88%915912,200000100006
Mike Benning (R)X5033000575250,00%48817,6500006000010
Nick BlankenburgX12033-30014912770,00%1522818,99000118000015
Nick LeddyX13033-50061087100,00%1220815,9800011100004
Haydn FleuryX1202200091510330,00%824019,97000124000025
Christian WolaninX3011-100041000,00%25217,220000100004
Victor ManciniX1000-200011000,00%12323,350000000002
Joseph VelenoX130000209812450,00%413310,260000000008
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Travis KonecnyX0048,28%2984001,48000002900202
Auston MatthewsX1057,88%273113001,12000002900012
Carter VerhaegheX0235,59%177105001,00000000120200
Frederick GaudreauX0050,00%1831000,73000000032010
Dawson MercerX2060,00%541000,67000000140020
Matt CoronatoX0026,67%15132000,63000000074010
Jaden SchwartzX0054,55%1131000,81000001100000
Alex LaferriereX1051,79%56123000,94000100160000
Logan ShawX0053,85%3912000,58000000044000
Thomas HarleyX100,00%026000,33000000022001
Radko GudasX000,00%0310000,320010100124000
Jonathan DrouinX0052,87%8752000,480010000137000
Martin FehervaryX100,00%015000,26000100022001
Brendan GaunceX0048,15%5463000,380000000124000
Mike Benning (R)X000,00%013000,68000000052000
Nick BlankenburgX000,00%017000,260000000120000
Nick LeddyX000,00%033000,290000000131000
Haydn FleuryX000,00%025000,170000000123000
Christian WolaninX000,00%000000,39000001200000
Victor ManciniX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Joseph VelenoX0060,00%1524000,0000000001313000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ukko-Pekka Luukkonen94300,9013,194330023232111000,000076101
Juuse Saros72400,8694,32347202519199000,000067010

Calgary Flames

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tom WilsonX127815-1135431752132313,46%425120,95112835000120
Connor McDavidX126915-160122355152910,91%525721,38112535000321
Chandler StephensonX127613455121643171916,28%422118,42112326000125
Alex TuchX1225724017253613185,56%321618,03011126000023
Mason MarchmentX1233626028133515168,57%719916,6110132600001
Jared McCannX12246-100101522899,09%522818,9701133500000
Ilya MikheyevX12325-4005162731611,11%514812,310000100003
Erik HaulaX12224-44019181791011,76%516013,3200002100000
Adam FoxX1013466091321394,76%1421121,1400022200009
Devon ToewsX12134-100131815266,67%1826722,24011139000026
Luke GlendeningX122131201491761611,76%21109,140000000000
Adam PelechX12033440171715840,00%2026321,9000004000023
Jonathan MarchessaultX12022-300912278150,00%614812,290000000008
Yan Kuznetsov (R)X12022120171310450,00%1122718,9000011900003
Derek ForbortX7011-2335946210,00%1313419,1900001600007
Conor ShearyX1001100047145110,00%1868,610000000000
Travis HamonicX10011-510020148440,00%616116,100000000009
Colin BlackwellX1201112017513190,00%11099,110000000000
Maxence GuenetteX1000-100211000,00%01817,850000000002
Brendan WarrenX2000200112110,00%0178,540000000000
Ryan GravesX8000-400677320,00%514518,1100000000120
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tom WilsonX1112,50%1663001,19010010410121
Connor McDavidX0254,97%342114001,17010003600002
Chandler StephensonX2050,65%154104001,18001001100120
Alex TuchX0029,27%4170000,65010000130000
Mason MarchmentX1062,50%884000,60000000022010
Jared McCannX1030,43%2353000,530000000113100
Ilya MikheyevX109,09%11113000,68000000055000
Erik HaulaX0057,14%7792000,50000000096000
Adam FoxX000,00%053000,38000000073100
Devon ToewsX000,00%024000,30000000130000
Luke GlendeningX0056,82%4452000,55000001100010
Adam PelechX000,00%0211000,230000000122001
Jonathan MarchessaultX0063,64%1155000,270000000122000
Yan Kuznetsov (R)X000,00%005000,180000000122000
Derek ForbortX000,00%008000,15000010170000
Conor ShearyX000,00%051000,230000000108000
Travis HamonicX000,00%013000,120000000103000
Colin BlackwellX0050,00%251000,180000000129000
Maxence GuenetteX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Brendan WarrenX0050,00%201000,00000000022000
Ryan GravesX000,00%016000,00000000088000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Joonas Korpisalo31000,9152,811070055933000,0000111000
Ilya Sorokin115510,8973,196202033320166300,6673111111

Carolina Hurricanes

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Andrei SvechnikovX151012229120251443192423,26%525917,2705542900001
Sebastian AhoX1571522820203457162112,28%628318,86235830000227
Mika ZibanejadX1581220920221752132515,38%328218,814151230000028
Martin NecasX157613-760271161234611,48%631721,1411273400002
Nick SuzukiX155813-400192348173310,42%228619,0602243400001
Alexander WennbergX154812-220162134111911,76%522414,960000100000
Barrett HaytonX15549311527738132413,16%419813,180000200000
Justin FaulkX15156-260202299411,11%1732521,65022229000028
Mike MathesonX15235-28010251910710,53%1534122,70202234000127
Kevin BahlX15055910024189490,00%1928218,7700000000025
Drake BathersonX15224-10028162610177,69%825817,1710133300000
Jakob ChychrunX15033-2801614209140,00%1932221,4500013400009
Kirby DachX9202-2207118101011,11%1616,810000000001
Logan StankovenX151124401313154116,67%719913,290000100000
Gustav ForslingX15022-4401422105130,00%2330220,15011129000026
Uvis BalinskisX6011100000100,00%040,690000000000
Zeev Buium (R)X15011510091615250,00%1623115,430000100002
Steven LorentzX15000-4001211122100,00%11399,2400001000128
Noel AcciariX15000-55511117150,00%61358,9900000000029
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Andrei SvechnikovX4153,33%1547011,70000002600113
Sebastian AhoX0053,11%24183011,56000001600201
Mika ZibanejadX1157,14%5673001,42000002600131
Martin NecasX0031,58%19182010,82000002200102
Nick SuzukiX1053,53%368187000,91000000230010
Alexander WennbergX1052,31%65124001,07000000130200
Barrett HaytonX0156,25%4853000,91000100044102
Justin FaulkX000,00%033000,370000002100010
Mike MathesonX000,00%0310000,29000000063000
Kevin BahlX000,00%008000,360000000153010
Drake BathersonX1052,38%2143000,31000000077010
Jakob ChychrunX000,00%0110000,190000000153000
Kirby DachX0050,00%402000,65000000066000
Logan StankovenX0057,14%733000,200000000133000
Gustav ForslingX000,00%027000,130000001150000
Uvis BalinskisX000,00%000004,80000000062000
Zeev Buium (R)X000,00%047000,090000001150000
Steven LorentzX0033,33%620000,0000000001515000
Noel AcciariX0064,86%3732000,0000100001515000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Filip Gustavsson137600,8973,617480045438231000,0000132110
Stuart Skinner41100,8733,9315300107935000,0000213000

Chicago Blackhawks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tomas HertlX132151712022235317303,77%221716,7312353100000
Teuvo TeravainenX1376132008203181922,58%1023317,92022118000128
Nick SchmaltzX13491300010184422339,09%725619,72112732000329
Pavel ZachaX134711-52012113791710,81%221216,33134319000227
Brad MarchandX13471106017114916198,16%522617,3812353200000
Cale MakarX135494100181844151111,36%2033625,83112428000022
Alex NewhookX13549-5001492982317,24%318414,1712331900000
Ryan HartmanX1326804011123011246,67%11279,800000200001
Andrei KuzmenkoX13156120138233114,35%319314,840000100002
Louis CrevierX13156-28014111041110,00%621716,7110119000024
Brock BoeserX134151001492771514,81%519715,120000100001
Taylor RaddyshX1341510077155826,67%11199,120000000000
Justin DanforthX13145100101314687,14%114911,4300000000028
Simon EdvinssonX13134-61610171111419,09%824418,74101114000124
MacKenzie WeegarX13112-6140232222124,55%1424719,02000014000026
Jaccob SlavinX13022-14071710130,00%1119214,7700000000014
Colton SissonsX13011-5601695580,00%717313,340000000005
Mattias EkholmX130114120182118660,00%2133025,41011337000010
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tomas HertlX0059,85%26492001,56110000570100
Teuvo TeravainenX1241,67%1274001,12000000011001
Nick SchmaltzX0052,05%244128001,01110000360110
Pavel ZachaX0056,02%16682001,04010000240002
Brad MarchandX1057,14%7122000,97010001300002
Cale MakarX000,00%01013010,54000000011100
Alex NewhookX2044,44%972010,98000000240100
Ryan HartmanX1053,70%5440001,26000000031100
Andrei KuzmenkoX0118,18%1131000,620000000101010
Louis CrevierX000,00%026000,55000001100000
Brock BoeserX0142,86%1423000,51000000011000
Taylor RaddyshX1050,00%270000,84000000055021
Justin DanforthX00100.00%451000,67000000051000
Simon EdvinssonX000,00%019000,33000020074000
MacKenzie WeegarX000,00%0212000,160000000122000
Jaccob SlavinX000,00%004000,210000000131000
Colton SissonsX0080,00%1005000,120000000134000
Mattias EkholmX000,00%029000,0600000001310000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Linus Ullmark31100,8923,681300087440000,0000211000
Darcy Kuemper115510,8863,766540041359183010,2504112100

Colorado Avalanche

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Bryan RustX138614620251541142619,51%723818,27235729000010
J.T. MillerX133101369515193612178,33%324819,06235229000021
Juraj SlafkovskyX136612320231447152812,77%421016,1322452400002
Quinton ByfieldX136612100142044152013,64%423017,71224529000021
Shane PintoX137310495131935121120,00%619314,87000014000014
Dylan GuentherX1346105001411457178,89%521716,6801162300000
Jake McCabeX13167-3100181916356,25%1727521,12000015000022
JJ PeterkaX13145300117389142,63%320815,9700042800008
Nick Paul (TOT)X14145220198217134,76%215110,800000000000
__Nick Paul (TOR)X3000-300702110,00%1248,020000000000
__Nick Paul (COL)X11145520128196125,26%112711,560000000000
Ryan McDonaghX130441007146770,00%1426420,28000113000016
Blake ColemanX13303210028211161227,27%622016,94101121000018
Pontus HolmbergX13123-5802111207175,00%213810,630000000000
William KarlssonX13123-52029298133,45%414611,240000000000
Philip BrobergX13033-5004151111100,00%2229322,50011027000025
Jake WalmanX13033900918163100,00%1826020,04011230000013
Olli MaattaX130338203108830,00%1321616,6000000000010
Dalibor Dvorsky (R)X13202-600105186411,11%214911,500000100005
Ben ChiarotX13022-110020167360,00%1723317,9300000000012
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Bryan RustX2033,33%21154011,18130000022300
J.T. MillerX1054,41%27294001,05030100053010
Juraj SlafkovskyX1040,00%5135001,14000000140021
Quinton ByfieldX1052,82%19581001,04030001100200
Shane PintoX1156,74%14142001,03000012200101
Dylan GuentherX0047,06%1763000,92000000043002
Jake McCabeX000,00%033000,51000000130000
JJ PeterkaX0014,29%780000,48220001100000
Nick Paul (TOT)X0054,84%3132000,66000000041010
__Nick Paul (TOR)X0055,56%900000,00000000041
__Nick Paul (COL)X0054,55%2232000,79000000041
Ryan McDonaghX000,00%035000,300000000136001
Blake ColemanX0111,11%924000,27000001100001
Pontus HolmbergX0066,67%372000,43000001100000
William KarlssonX0158,06%6243000,41000000140000
Philip BrobergX000,00%076000,210000000132000
Jake WalmanX000,00%026000,230000001130000
Olli MaattaX000,00%037000,280000000134000
Dalibor Dvorsky (R)X1160,00%1513000,27000000099010
Ben ChiarotX000,00%004000,170000000134000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Philipp Grubauer85210,9322,354850019278158000,750481030
Casey DeSmith54010,9302,523100013185101100,833656110

Columbus Blue Jackets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Dmitri VoronkovX117512-12020183052423,33%722020,00145422101220
Quinn HughesX113710-420821297910,34%1323221,13314622011022
Matt Savoie (R)X11369-60011174316156,98%620418,51033519011215
Anthony DuclairX1144810012113271412,50%217916,2930361900000
Jamie BennX11358-61551615338249,09%821519,56224318000013
Pius SuterX11257-5001828286117,14%820018,22224319000217
Kyle PalmieriX6336-3004111591020,00%610717,7912311300001
Kevin StenlundX11055-20081556130,00%617215,6404411600004
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX11044-34010169270,00%1521419,48033322000016
Zack BolducX11123-30016163511142,86%615614,161011500006
Garnet HathawayX11123-4195171413577,69%816414,910110600002
Darnell NurseX11112-7140291814887,14%1927424,90112224000016
Shane WrightX11112-600714324103,13%516414,910000500029
Tim Washe (R)X9101-1006741525,00%110011,060000000000
Nate SchmidtX11011-92031813150,00%1821219,27011424000020
Laurent DauphinX2000000000000,00%020,920000000000
Justin BarronX2000000000010,00%0147,010000000000
Cale FleuryX7000100344010,00%6527,390000000001
Oskar BackX7000-100230300,00%0618,650000000000
Noah JuulsenX11000-100784240,00%1316815,270000000009
Mathew DumbaX11000-19512115210,00%1116314,820000100004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Dmitri VoronkovX0034,69%4962001,09010001300021
Quinn HughesX000,00%035000,86000000310000
Matt Savoie (R)X1032,04%103113000,88010000420001
Anthony DuclairX0228,57%774000,89000000022100
Jamie BennX1028,00%2554000,74011001400010
Pius SuterX1049,70%16966000,70010000210000
Kyle PalmieriX0028,57%1444001,12000000011100
Kevin StenlundX0055,37%12122000,580000001110000
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX000,00%016000,370000000112000
Zack BolducX0036,54%5267000,390000000102010
Garnet HathawayX0054,55%1111000,37000101200000
Darnell NurseX000,00%026000,15000000120000
Shane WrightX0042,37%5941000,24010000011010
Tim Washe (R)X1042,86%700000,20000000055001
Nate SchmidtX000,00%017000,090000001110000
Laurent DauphinX000,00%000000,00000000230000
Justin BarronX000,00%002000,00000000022000
Cale FleuryX000,00%001000,00000000077000
Oskar BackX0033,33%301000,000000000105000
Noah JuulsenX000,00%007000,0000000001111000
Mathew DumbaX000,00%004000,0000001001111000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Alex Lyon72400,9162,753710017203110000,000065100
Jordan Binnington52210,8973,27293001615587100,800556100

Dallas Stars

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Cole CaufieldX138816200171943142618,60%1126120,06112529000021
Mikko RantanenX1369153180283050192712,00%625519,61022428000016
Pavel DorofeyevX135712000131746162510,87%622717,47213922000110
Bobby BrinkX135611020121037102613,51%519515,010000000000
Wyatt JohnstonX13358-110017264414266,82%927421,06000228000225
Jesper BrattX13257-64026182911256,90%827220,92123426000027
Moritz SeiderX1315621152526161376,25%1630623,52112427000126
Nick FolignoX1323511802123212119,52%421016,170000000004
Brett PesceX13145-10062311339,09%1727421,09011029000027
Fabian ZetterlundX13213-52014231981210,53%825119,3301112000000
Jalen ChatfieldX12123-120161785812,50%1628723,93101225000024
Albert JohanssonX13033-42092312170,00%1923618,13000015000114
Arseny Gritsyuk (R)X82021407640250,00%08310,360000000000
Gabe Perreault (R)X13112-500913134137,69%516913,0400011500000
Neal PionkX8022-2408107570,00%916520,66000014000012
Henri JokiharjuX12011-320584330,00%1216513,740000000002
Drew HellesonX12011-2004127130,00%81179,760001300005
Daniil MiromanovXX2000100120000,00%1178,300000000000
Kailer YamamotoX3000000000000,00%041,180000000001
Ryan CarpenterX3000000110000,00%051,570000000001
Arttu Hyry (R)X8000-100420140,00%0425,300000100005
Alex Barre-BouletX10000-400232000,00%0414,090000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Cole CaufieldX0150,00%1274111,23010000420210
Mikko RantanenX1136,50%263117111,18010001300200
Pavel DorofeyevX0021,05%1985011,06000001200101
Bobby BrinkX0033,33%666001,13000001500020
Wyatt JohnstonX0052,04%22133100,58010000011010
Jesper BrattX0011,11%18126000,51000000210002
Moritz SeiderX000,00%0414000,39000010091000
Nick FolignoX1056,78%11812000,48000000210000
Brett PesceX000,00%025000,36000000170000
Fabian ZetterlundX1031,58%1968000,24000000052001
Jalen ChatfieldX100,00%019000,21000000011010
Albert JohanssonX000,00%015000,250000000131000
Arseny Gritsyuk (R)X0033,33%302000,48000000022010
Gabe Perreault (R)X0058,33%1252000,2400000001211000
Neal PionkX000,00%005000,24000000085000
Henri JokiharjuX000,00%014000,120000000121000
Drew HellesonX000,00%001000,1700000001211000
Daniil MiromanovXX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Kailer YamamotoX000,00%100000,00000000033000
Ryan CarpenterX000,00%000000,00000000033000
Arttu Hyry (R)X0047,62%2110000,00000000190000
Alex Barre-BouletX0055,17%2900000,0000000001010000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Dustin Wolf52210,9023,46295201717484010,667358000
Daniel Vladar92600,8953,804900031295137100,000085000

Detroit Red Wings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Logan CooleyX1391019920181354163116,67%322517,3411211900003
Jake GuentzelX1310717710017135774017,54%725619,6921382410116
Joel Eriksson EkX137815710014215363013,21%324318,69112419000127
Nico HischierX13310135002922558255,45%727821,39022224000229
Mitch MarnerX13391254028214514236,67%1325219,4203342400001
Tyler MyersX130991040242411450,00%1428221,70011117000127
Victor HedmanX1317884082519545,26%2131424,13123428000029
Lawson CrouseX13347912021101551420,00%624618,90101119000024
Mackie SamoskevichX13426260305465128,70%415311,740000300000
Esa LindellX131561060142494411,11%2029022,32000117011027
James van RiemsdykX13156000108196155,26%31118,550000100000
Thomas NovakX13145320137184115,56%314811,380000000002
Radek FaksaX133143551813174217,65%517613,5800000000229
Hampus LindholmX13134520101512268,33%1126020,0111222700001
Adam LarssonX130441201095460,00%2023017,6800000000030
Ondrej PalatX43034004281037,50%1317,850000000000
Mathieu JosephX9202-44088122416,67%1819,030000100001
Mikey AndersonX13022-16012207760,00%1120015,380000000008
David KampfX12011-140753440,00%01028,500000100000
Nikolas MatinpaloX1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Logan CooleyX1040,00%25125011,690200001110130
Jake GuentzelX2143,33%3076011,33020002600220
Joel Eriksson EkX0159,00%20055001,23000001100004
Nico HischierX0157,35%347105000,93020000320101
Mitch MarnerX1041,67%1271000,95120000150100
Tyler MyersX000,00%0110000,640000000131001
Victor HedmanX100,00%0310000,51000000180000
Lawson CrouseX1023,08%1345000,57000000120001
Mackie SamoskevichX0016,67%670000,79000000022100
Esa LindellX100,00%018000,41000000230001
James van RiemsdykX00100.00%191001,08000000033000
Thomas NovakX0033,33%332000,68020000072100
Radek FaksaX0043,59%7823100,45010010011000
Hampus LindholmX000,00%024000,31000000033010
Adam LarssonX000,00%013000,350000000137001
Ondrej PalatX110,00%310001,91000000022100
Mathieu JosephX0166,67%320000,49000000055000
Mikey AndersonX000,00%0010000,200000000132000
David KampfX0060,00%3023000,2000000001210000
Nikolas MatinpaloX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Vitek Vanecek33000,9561,311380036838100,0000211100
Joey Daccord115140,9013,206570035352193000,72711112020

Edmonton Oilers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Beckett Sennecke (R)X1381220560181245213017,78%424819,096281031000630
Nazem KadriX13515201140141737153013,51%724418,760661031022133
Mikael GranlundX1310818680182839143125,64%929822,96055024101125
Tyler SeguinX134610-132014234612188,70%625419,57358829000632
Adam HenriqueX133710-40015173110209,68%618514,230000200000
Eetu LuostarinenX13437-1020171437121610,81%122016,9332592900000
Linus Karlsson (R)X13167-114019133314243,03%321916,8805582900000
Trevor van RiemsdykX13325020918187416,67%926320,26303630011031
Luke HughesX13055-10221019283012150,00%2933325,62011429000032
Ty DellandreaX13404-59515832111912,50%418314,080000100000
Jonas SiegenthalerX13134-7140152015556,67%1930523,49101231000027
Ian Moore (R)XX13134-12061466516,67%1120415,7000007112120
Marcus FolignoX13213-5802020287207,14%119114,660000000009
Luke SchennX13033-39512166540,00%1218414,1500002000011
Niko MikkolaX130221140191615750,00%1326320,20000231000328
Barclay GoodrowX13101-440187101410,00%1997,610000000011
Noah Ostlund (R)X13011-60047122160,00%31118,530000100015
Kaedan KorczakX13000-120350110,00%1342,580000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Beckett Sennecke (R)X0045,28%53113101,61000001200201
Nazem KadriX1044,44%1842001,64000000710111
Mikael GranlundX1059,72%28394001,21000001100220
Tyler SeguinX0057,87%17857000,79000001100010
Adam HenriqueX0059,84%12756001,08000000041001
Eetu LuostarinenX0166,67%951000,64000000022000
Linus Karlsson (R)X1018,18%1161000,64000000140000
Trevor van RiemsdykX200,00%025000,38000001100001
Luke HughesX000,00%0913000,300001100135000
Ty DellandreaX1062,50%834000,44001000044100
Jonas SiegenthalerX000,00%0217000,26000000190000
Ian Moore (R)XX0031,25%1622000,39000000022000
Marcus FolignoX0046,15%1353000,31000000033010
Luke SchennX000,00%0110000,330000100133000
Niko MikkolaX000,00%025000,150000000134000
Barclay GoodrowX000,00%322000,2000000001111000
Noah Ostlund (R)X0045,59%6853000,1800000001312000
Kaedan KorczakX000,00%000000,0000000001313000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Sergei Murashov (R)62200,8943,42298001716197010,000049000
Elvis Merzlikins94410,8843,964850032277168100,000092011

Florida Panthers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brayden PointX138917200112264103112,50%326320,23235926011132
Matthew TkachukX13791622610281744112315,91%625619,70145326101226
Luke EvangelistaX13661210012204792512,77%724618,94112326000232
Artturi LehkonenX13471112013174917308,16%824618,96112526000132
Zach BensonX131910120111812378,33%523618,1312332600014
Evan BouchardX13279060824299156,90%2830723,60011432011132
Justin Sourdif (R)X133583201552361913,04%11128,640000000000
Arthur KaliyevX134373751213162825,00%51148,750000100000
Miro HeiskanenX1316700082329673,45%2031624,32134332000035
Nino NiederreiterX133254001682731811,11%415211,690000000000
Oliver BjorkstrandX13235420974512344,44%315712,100000100000
Jason DickinsonX131453407721884,76%01229,400000200002
Mark KastelicX13055160271410590,00%421316,3601102500000
Nic DowdX1313441202712145107,14%416412,640000000006
Sean DurziX131230115171611569,09%1328421,86101421000030
Jonathan AspirotX13022106011167220,00%1019314,860000000009
Troy StecherX13011110031312220,00%1219615,090000100002
Jake MiddletonX13000-1355142011360,00%626920,66000120000027
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brayden PointX1050,48%31596001,29010000011220
Matthew TkachukX1153,85%1322001,25011100031121
Luke EvangelistaX1143,75%1682000,97010000022210
Artturi LehkonenX1019,57%4685000,89010000051101
Zach BensonX0033,33%1524000,85000000073001
Evan BouchardX000,00%0712000,59000000052001
Justin Sourdif (R)X0075,00%431001,42000001100010
Arthur KaliyevX2033,33%322001,23110010170110
Miro HeiskanenX010,00%0412000,44000000022001
Nino NiederreiterX200,00%642000,66000000033011
Oliver BjorkstrandX0120,00%5104000,64000000082001
Jason DickinsonX0052,50%4032000,820000000107001
Mark KastelicX0053,05%21333000,470100000132001
Nic DowdX0053,33%7523000,49010000022000
Sean DurziX000,00%0111000,21001000042000
Jonathan AspirotX000,00%008000,210000001130000
Troy StecherX000,00%006000,1000000001310000
Jake MiddletonX000,00%017000,0000001001313000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jet Greaves118300,9322,266650025367175011,0007112110
Karel Vejmelka21100,8873,001200065324000,0000211000

Los Angeles Kings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nathan MacKinnonX127512-6195182849154614,29%423119,2610133300002
Mats ZuccarelloX127310-640161040111517,50%520717,2122463200000
Owen TippettX12279-68021113918245,13%723119,2101123200004
Zach WerenskiX12178-72072327773,70%2230525,43112232000039
Andrew CoppX12257-4001510317126,45%1020016,6612333300000
Ridly GreigX12336-22013152971710,34%616613,8000001000135
Alex KillornX12325-36023132451212,50%520016,6811223300000
Boone JennerX12235-24011141631612,50%415512,9500000000126
Brandt ClarkeX12145013571366416,67%1523219,31000010000030
Kaapo KakkoX12213300104188611,11%51048,710000200005
Jayden StrubleX21231201031033,33%02813,930000000001
Jesperi KotkaniemiX812330011413377,69%5759,340000200006
Brett KulakX12123040121314567,14%1726021,66000234000026
Sean MonahanX12033-47517112112130,00%424620,48000132000026
Noah Laba (R)X12033200910155110,00%3907,470000000000
Alexandre TexierX41120004363216,67%0338,230000000000
Nicolas RoyX12101-240141721384,76%416713,8800000000334
Jordan SpenceX10011-360886140,00%414714,7400001200006
Brenden DillonX12011-72315271610880,00%1128423,69000128000034
Jack St. IvanyX12011-220191311420,00%1118515,4600001700002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nathan MacKinnonX1054,60%337103011,04111002200101
Mats ZuccarelloX0033,33%978000,97110000210110
Owen TippettX0023,08%13130000,78000000210001
Zach WerenskiX000,00%064000,52000000270010
Andrew CoppX0054,39%11496000,70000000140001
Ridly GreigX00100.00%461000,72000000011010
Alex KillornX0125,00%860000,50010000031000
Boone JennerX1050,00%482000,64000000071000
Brandt ClarkeX000,00%017000,43000100081000
Kaapo KakkoX1050,00%243000,57000000066001
Jayden StrubleX000,00%000002,15000000011100
Jesperi KotkaniemiX0155,56%912000,80110000011000
Brett KulakX000,00%009000,23000001100000
Sean MonahanX0044,83%5852000,240000100126000
Noah Laba (R)X0050,00%2801000,670000000123000
Alexandre TexierX10100.00%100001,22000000020001
Nicolas RoyX0046,49%11413000,1200000001111000
Jordan SpenceX000,00%013000,140000000103001
Brenden DillonX000,00%038000,0700021001210000
Jack St. IvanyX000,00%022000,110000000121000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jake Allen115600,8993,436640038377212200,5004111010
Thatcher Demko10100,8954,00600043826000,0000111000

Minnesota Wild

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nikita KucherovX15121224380241162144019,35%1429919,93156134700003
John TavaresX1571320020242863152411,11%828919,25145104700000
Adam FantilliX1541014-12031175817386,90%428619,1001163100003
Aliaksei ProtasX157613-140302138103018,42%632221,49314441000027
Mavrik BourqueX155510000292535102714,29%424816,5101112500000
Jackson LaCombeX1544864023231271033,33%2335723,79303429000031
Matthew Schaefer (R)X151782601416321563,13%2335023,34011250000228
Lane HutsonX15178-42013162416114,17%626317,5112365100001
Jonatan BerggrenX14527400893061216,67%01319,360000100001
Vladimir TarasenkoX150771551127185170,00%327818,5202213100000
Noah CatesX15426-220122037142810,81%417911,950000500001
Brock FaberX1506601156219470,00%2034422,95000030000030
Casey CizikasX15134400192665816,67%316811,1900005000031
Jack McBainX15213-2751715132715,38%720513,6600003000030
Nikita ZadorovX1512314010392912248,33%2230120,0600000000018
Zemgus GirgensonsX15022-32094137100,00%517511,6800000000029
Igor Chernyshov (R)X4101-1204462216,67%14912,170001300001
Max SassonX2011100113040,00%0157,340000000000
Danila Yurov (R)X60110005210360,00%0538,850000200000
Ilya LyubushkinX4000000000000,00%081,980000100001
Vince DunnX15000-32011313530,00%1421914,6000000000020
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nikita KucherovX0138,46%13176001,611500001220321
John TavaresX0357,39%34566001,39120000031132
Adam FantilliX1052,75%273124000,98010000250110
Aliaksei ProtasX0128,57%14117000,81000000000002
Mavrik BourqueX0020,00%1046000,81000002200010
Jackson LaCombeX000,00%0316000,45000000051110
Matthew Schaefer (R)X010,00%0109000,46000001400000
Lane HutsonX000,00%064000,61000000011000
Jonatan BerggrenX2066,67%313001,07000000011001
Vladimir TarasenkoX0042,11%1942000,501401000155000
Noah CatesX1050,93%10873000,67000000011010
Brock FaberX000,00%0710000,350001001150001
Casey CizikasX0054,84%9305000,48150000170001
Jack McBainX0059,46%3755000,29010010088001
Nikita ZadorovX100,00%0311000,200001100112000
Zemgus GirgensonsX0040,00%524000,231500000153000
Igor Chernyshov (R)X10100.00%122000,41000000033000
Max SassonX000,00%130001,36000000021000
Danila Yurov (R)X00100.00%121000,38000000062000
Ilya LyubushkinX000,00%000000,00000000044000
Vince DunnX000,00%002000,0000000001515000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Alex Nedeljkovic84130,9122,904560022250140210,7691378101
Jacob Fowler (R)84120,8883,534760028251116000,667982000

Montreal Canadiens

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tim StutzleX1312618120222048112225,00%623317,9521323200007
Marcus JohanssonX1349135007162731314,81%620315,6511242800000
Lucas RaymondX13471105512183973410,26%625219,39101430000137
Brady TkachukX1311011017527121714205,88%324718,97022131000032
Jack QuinnX1336944021185117245,88%324318,68011432000137
Dylan StromeX13527340101321101623,81%215712,090000000003
Corey PerryX1334701401710328179,38%214911,460000100001
Emil Heineman (TOT)X12336-52022211651418,75%220416,9822423500000
__Emil Heineman (NSH)X11336-42018181641318,75%218717,0222423100000
__Emil Heineman (MTL)X1000-100430110,00%01716,620000400000
Eeli TolvanenX13246-42013123813245,26%717713,6300011600000
Lars EllerX13224-7001111117318,18%715812,170000000000
Jack DruryX13123100121516186,25%615011,5500003000132
J.J. MoserX13033-24071813430,00%1429222,46011333000140
Rasmus SandinX13033500101713460,00%1122717,4800001000032
Kent JohnsonX6112-2003395711,11%26210,390000400002
Tye KartyeX1211208019885412,50%71058,770000300000
Tyson FoersterX7022-380168174140,00%310214,5701111600000
Connor CliftonX13022-2180201814360,00%929122,40000133000027
Joel EdmundsonX13011-140141211050,00%1325119,3200019000014
Tobias BjornfotX2000-100121020,00%13818,7500000000010
Marcus PetterssonX1300028017148840,00%522717,4500003100004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tim StutzleX2160,08%248113001,54000003500410
Marcus JohanssonX0035,14%3723001,28000000011002
Lucas RaymondX0123,53%17103000,87000010130121
Brady TkachukX0043,48%4642000,890000101120001
Jack QuinnX1039,02%41106000,74000000051010
Dylan StromeX2061,45%16655000,89000000022000
Corey PerryX0066,67%336000,94000001100000
Emil Heineman (TOT)X1041,67%1241000,59000000051000
__Emil Heineman (NSH)X1036,36%1141000,64000000051
__Emil Heineman (MTL)X00100.00%100000,00000000051
Eeli TolvanenX0025,00%1283000,68000000150100
Lars EllerX0049,52%10524000,51000000022000
Jack DruryX0055,56%3632000,400000000125000
J.J. MoserX000,00%0210000,210000000131000
Rasmus SandinX000,00%007000,260000000131000
Kent JohnsonX00100.00%163000,64000000011000
Tye KartyeX0033,33%4220000,38000000063000
Tyson FoersterX0050,00%213000,39000000074000
Connor CliftonX000,00%038000,140000000132000
Joel EdmundsonX000,00%0210000,0800000001311000
Tobias BjornfotX000,00%003000,00000000022000
Marcus PetterssonX000,00%012000,0000000001313000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Dennis Hildeby (R)103600,9033,465720033340176100,000093010
Arturs Silovs (R)32100,8863,681470097947000,0000310000
Akira Schmid10100,7925,00600052411000,000010000

Nashville Predators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Macklin CelebriniX136915-360162648173912,50%426820,65145440000011
Filip ForsbergX137512-120311844142315,91%523518,08415439000012
Will SmithX1321012-50015135217303,85%223718,22167438000012
Anton Frondell (R)X11538-49513234281911,90%918316,6121372900000
Alexis LafreniereX1343710021133271912,50%524018,47022639000013
Michael AmadioX13347-25520113112209,68%620315,63011010011017
Fedor SvechkovX13257-1001610216139,52%515612,0300001011213
Chris WagnerX6325020139104930,00%28714,431121700000
Michael BuntingX13145000128237154,35%414911,460000300000
Mason LohreiX13055-36091120530,00%1627821,42000546000015
Jeremy Lauzon (TOT)X12134-4175169101610,00%1425421,17112127000025
__Jeremy Lauzon (MTL)X11134-315516991411,11%1323721,54112127000024
__Jeremy Lauzon (NSH)X1000-120001020,00%11717,150000000001
Chris TanevX13123-100623141037,14%1626520,36112135000031
Brandon MontourX13033-10175101628670,00%828221,7001164200009
Erik CernakX13033-10175142010650,00%1325719,76011133000024
Mason AppletonX8202-2401213135615,38%39511,820000110119
Spencer StastneyX120223207184490,00%920116,7700001000015
Patrick BrownX13101-41152116147127,14%316512,6700000000019
Gustav NyquistX8011-20053115110,00%2698,680000000000
Nick CousinsX3000-300233110,00%13110,180000000000
Adam Wilsby (R)X5000100220010,00%1326,420000000001
Lian BichselX13000240191310230,00%1223718,2500002000011
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Macklin CelebriniX1150,74%270153011,12120000210110
Filip ForsbergX2046,15%1367011,02020001100130
Will SmithX0036,36%1161001,01110000260100
Anton Frondell (R)X1149,03%155104000,88001000000101
Alexis LafreniereX0153,33%1557000,58110000160100
Michael AmadioX1018,18%11132000,69000100320003
Fedor SvechkovX0146,22%11912000,89000000340100
Chris WagnerX0053,13%3223001,16000002200000
Michael BuntingX0060,00%5104000,67000000082001
Mason LohreiX000,00%032000,360000000134010
Jeremy Lauzon (TOT)X000,00%015000,31000100022000
__Jeremy Lauzon (MTL)X000,00%015000,34000100022
__Jeremy Lauzon (NSH)X000,00%000000,00000000022
Chris TanevX000,00%005000,23000001100000
Brandon MontourX000,00%079000,210001000135000
Erik CernakX000,00%018000,230010000131000
Mason AppletonX0140,00%511000,42000001100000
Spencer StastneyX000,00%009000,200000000121000
Patrick BrownX1056,04%9115000,12000010099000
Gustav NyquistX000,00%011000,29000000085000
Nick CousinsX000,00%001000,00000000033000
Adam Wilsby (R)X000,00%003000,00000000055000
Lian BichselX000,00%0015000,0000000001313000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
David Rittich20000,8573,26370021410000,0000013000
Yaroslav Askarov (R)139310,9013,277530041415224100,8577130301

New Jersey Devils

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Dylan CozensX131012221100232762152816,13%325519,63325536000328
Ryan Leonard (R)X1371017120171050163014,00%922016,9122493500000
Jason ZuckerX136814-64017134492413,64%623117,74134135000013
Viktor ArvidssonX135914400131334101414,71%525719,78123536011232
Matt DucheneX132810-70016203215216,25%324618,90033135000029
Matvei Gridin (R)X133473001492481912,50%418113,9510123600000
Cole Hutson (R)X13077660111010640,00%1320916,0900013600002
Morgan BarronX1323522019102310138,70%315111,590000000000
Miles WoodX11145100116265143,85%411910,8200011101116
Alexander Nikishin (R)X13134-4140311718495,56%1829522,70000136000019
Dylan SambergX13044-420141411770,00%1530123,16011436000032
Adam GaudetteX13303-8001013185516,67%319514,970000000002
Cole SillingerX13213-1001413225139,09%714411,0400001000012
Ryan Greene (R)X1321332015151841211,11%415812,120000200002
Alexandre CarrierX13213-5801321205910,00%1029322,51101322000028
Shakir MukhamadullinX1311288081316676,25%1420215,5300000000028
Elias PetterssonDX13022-323526159530,00%2327721,30011015000025
J.T. CompherX1310100041015566,67%31259,640000000001
Liam Ohgren (R)X2000000503050,00%02110,650000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Dylan CozensX1158,89%27051001,72000000310122
Ryan Leonard (R)X2050,00%10132001,55000001400110
Jason ZuckerX1266,67%12113001,21000000130011
Viktor ArvidssonX0038,18%5524001,09130000021002
Matt DucheneX0056,15%26093000,81130000170000
Matvei Gridin (R)X0055,56%944000,77000000180000
Cole Hutson (R)X000,00%056000,670000001130001
Morgan BarronX0010,00%10103000,66000001200010
Miles WoodX0033,33%693000,84000000063000
Alexander Nikishin (R)X000,00%087000,27000000072000
Dylan SambergX000,00%006000,270000001130000
Adam GaudetteX0037,50%1615000,31010001100000
Cole SillingerX1050,00%423000,42000000033010
Ryan Greene (R)X0041,49%9433000,38000000033000
Alexandre CarrierX020,00%039000,21000000055000
Shakir MukhamadullinX000,00%006000,20000000099000
Elias PetterssonDX000,00%039000,140001000131000
J.T. CompherX0068,33%6006000,16000000077000
Liam Ohgren (R)X000,00%000000,00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
John Gibson106220,9003,356090034339174010,8336103300
Leevi Merilainen (R)31200,8794,22185201310758001,0003310100

New York Islanders

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mark StoneX137815200311247163614,89%924418,78000227011129
Mark ScheifeleX13581316013225312249,43%522717,4600063600000
David PastrnakX13661236026647102612,77%321816,7600063600000
Morgan GeekieX1348122201584614268,70%422117,0300033600000
Anthony BeauvillierX13437-200992881814,29%013210,160000000005
Michael McCarronX13347515528252151014,29%1019915,2700000000125
Ryan PulockX13167560151314327,14%1730423,42000019000011
Jean-Gabriel PageauX133363002328174917,65%624018,48000026101230
Ivan BarbashevX132465209104014205,00%216612,790000200000
Taylor HallX13325-32017726141711,54%11219,300000200000
John CarlsonX13145-2608232111174,76%2232725,12000244000228
Olen ZellwegerX130550807209550,00%1623317,95000226011028
Scott MayfieldX1305542351323104100,00%1724719,01000018000023
Collin GrafX132132002014144914,29%524518,86000226000029
Sam MalinskiX13123420111782312,50%1521516,550000200008
Parker WotherspoonX1303329515229640,00%1925419,54000019000025
Tanner LaczynskiX13033-514101678160,00%11199,160000000001
Eric RobinsonX13112500816296223,45%317013,060000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mark StoneX1223,08%131210001,23020000011213
Mark ScheifeleX0055,00%26072001,15120000210110
David PastrnakX1040,00%10141001,10120001200201
Morgan GeekieX109,09%11143001,08010000011030
Anthony BeauvillierX1133,33%640001,06000000075101
Michael McCarronX0056,08%18948000,71001000043000
Ryan PulockX000,00%0010000,46000000120000
Jean-Gabriel PageauX0059,07%25926000,50000000082100
Ivan BarbashevX0150,00%883000,72000001100010
Taylor HallX0040,00%5122000,83000000055011
John CarlsonX000,00%056000,31000000033000
Olen ZellwegerX000,00%0211000,430000001130000
Scott MayfieldX000,00%007000,400010002130000
Collin GrafX0025,00%1257000,24000000044010
Sam MalinskiX000,00%0311000,28000000071001
Parker WotherspoonX000,00%0011000,240010000135000
Tanner LaczynskiX0047,37%5761000,500000200134000
Eric RobinsonX1033,33%6104000,24000000130000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Connor Hellebuyck136430,8993,337750043425208110,7147130101
Charlie Lindgren10000,9233,4617001136000,0000013000

New York Rangers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Rickard RakellX1461319240292751172911,76%729921,38347530112126
Artemi PanarinX14961516081245152520,00%424517,50145735101215
Benjamin Kindel (R)X137714120171947243614,89%523918,4122473300003
Alexey ToropchenkoX1467131240221541102214,63%624317,34011329011225
Scott LaughtonX145611700161334121714,71%624417,40000113101232
Yanni GourdeX143811012023152951510,34%622916,3822473300000
Nick BjugstadX1455109201922104750,00%518813,430000000000
Ryan JohansenX144481802372171419,05%425218,02112735011230
Shayne GostisbehereX14268-16061215121313,33%1427919,96145227000016
Matt RoyX14145820131917945,88%2232423,16101222000034
Brett HowdenX11224-36019172710187,41%117515,8702252700001
Danton HeinenX81343004489712,50%2637,920000000001
Dmitry OrlovX13134060131612488,33%1928421,83123230000029
Michael RasmussenX14134-1001110251194,00%716611,850001200009
Brady SkjeiX12112240142395311,11%1825621,35101331000020
Arber XhekajX13022223517113110,00%713710,510000100003
Nick JensenX140225209167140,00%824317,3800000011332
Joona KoppanenX110100001102100.00%099,080000000000
Johnathan KovacevicX1101171355114530,00%812110,990000000006
Jake BeanX1000000100000,00%01413,620000000000
Mason ShawX1000-120001000,00%0109,900000000000
Frank VatranoX1400011810139146100,00%41329,450000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Rickard RakellX1142,96%27073001,27010001100121
Artemi PanarinX2027,59%2983001,22010003300013
Benjamin Kindel (R)X1052,88%19184011,17010000021210
Alexey ToropchenkoX0033,33%12118201,07010001500121
Scott LaughtonX0063,64%33185000,90000000021002
Yanni GourdeX0040,00%1033000,96000000091011
Nick BjugstadX1057,69%13002001,06110000011110
Ryan JohansenX2066,67%4523000,63010000021100
Shayne GostisbehereX000,00%087000,57000000066000
Matt RoyX000,00%0110000,310000002120000
Brett HowdenX0055,00%2064000,46000000011100
Danton HeinenX000,00%031001,26000000064000
Dmitry OrlovX000,00%034000,28000000054000
Michael RasmussenX0039,66%5802000,4800000001212010
Brady SkjeiX000,00%0211000,16000000140000
Arber XhekajX000,00%002000,290010000132000
Nick JensenX000,00%0110000,160000000146000
Joona KoppanenX0025,00%400002,20000000000000
Johnathan KovacevicX000,00%002000,1700001001110000
Jake BeanX000,00%010000,00000000097000
Mason ShawX000,00%000000,00000000021000
Frank VatranoX0044,44%953000,0000002001414000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Igor Shesterkin106210,9043,115592029301142001,000695010
Jonathan Quick52210,9123,122890015170100100,000059100

Ottawa Senators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Troy TerryX147916-240172550173114,00%225518,21033537000011
Gabriel LandeskogX1478151200281348162714,58%524917,79325837000010
Anton LundellX14510152100162446212410,87%526919,19145336011130
Nikolaj EhlersX1441115-100974519418,89%724617,5511283900007
Erik KarlssonX132810-8005244613134,35%1929322,54202537000118
Connor McMichaelX14549120121745122511,11%720714,8100005112230
Seth JarvisX4527200681161045,45%46115,1311241000001
Dakota JoshuaX14336417519101541020,00%318112,9600000000016
Alex VlasicX14156220122412568,33%1727519,63112321000133
Darren RaddyshX14156-1801622221194,55%1330521,82022238101133
Luke KuninX14235-4191526151211316,67%221415,2711233300006
Jake NeighboursX14314-420231427132811,11%019213,700000900005
Elias Salomonsson (R)X1404430011169760,00%1221615,390000000008
Colton ParaykoX12123020153211499,09%1828623,82112133000026
Jeffrey VielX14112-434103012175135,88%415511,070000000001
Parker KellyX14112-3001920211074,76%717212,2700002000027
Dante FabbroX14022-720101916300,00%1726719,07011527011028
Jack AhcanX4011400033000,00%14310,830000000000
Ville Koivunen (R)X11011-2406819130,00%514513,2000002300000
Sam ColangeloX12000-40010117540,00%91129,320000200002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Troy TerryX2232,98%19146001,26010003300110
Gabriel LandeskogX0047,89%7185001,20000000011101
Anton LundellX0054,20%28697001,12110000310010
Nikolaj EhlersX0027,78%18123001,22010000061110
Erik KarlssonX000,00%068000,68000000310000
Connor McMichaelX0049,36%156510000,87010001300100
Seth JarvisX0030,00%2061002,31000003300021
Dakota JoshuaX1132,26%3123000,66000100120000
Alex VlasicX000,00%037000,440000001110001
Darren RaddyshX100,00%046000,39000000021001
Luke KuninX1050,00%3006000,47001200044000
Jake NeighboursX1020,00%1075000,42000002200010
Elias Salomonsson (R)X000,00%004000,370000000141000
Colton ParaykoX000,00%008000,21000000095000
Jeffrey VielX0020,00%1034000,26001100033000
Parker KellyX0027,27%1142000,230000001130000
Dante FabbroX000,00%028000,150000000142000
Jack AhcanX000,00%001000,46000000011000
Ville Koivunen (R)X000,00%800000,140000000117000
Sam ColangeloX0033,33%2403000,0000000001212000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Alexandar Georgiev62110,8793,40264201512473000,5004410000
Jesper Wallstedt (R)114510,9013,525800134343164100,0000103102

Philadelphia Flyers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Josh DoanX157111804022747162914,89%425016,6525753900003
Anze KopitarX1571017300112836132019,44%525917,2714523000006
Sam BennettX1559141100382142192111,90%727518,3243784200002
Leon DraisaitlX155813-26016165212249,62%627818,5013454200003
Adrian KempeX157411-3100271257112712,28%527518,33123104400003
Adam LowryX1544880015172371117,39%315610,4100000101228
Matias MaccelliX1517870054238134,35%11348,940000200000
Simon HolmstromX15437220171829131813,79%523115,4000007011229
Vladislav GavrikovX153471617512211871316,67%1434422,91101342000030
Jake DeBruskX15257-10017194613274,35%426217,4910123900002
Christian DvorakX15167-2002020429192,38%622715,1400000000230
Ryan PoehlingX15336-2001917327159,38%422114,7600000000330
Brandon DuhaimeX13415612101312141428,57%41088,320000000000
Drew DoughtyX150441780251820770,00%2434823,17022242000017
Will BorgenX15033-513514149960,00%1923415,6300001000019
John MarinoX15022-540182215260,00%2634322,84000140000024
Connor MurphyX15022-9120212216450,00%1532621,77011140000029
Ty EmbersonX15011-320111811460,00%1420613,7400000000218
Wyatt KaiserX2000100211000,00%12813,860000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Josh DoanX1022,22%1882001,44030000022022
Anze KopitarX1057,84%18534011,31010000022100
Sam BennettX0155,75%17443011,02050000140200
Leon DraisaitlX0258,85%192112000,94150001100012
Adrian KempeX1135,00%20106000,80150000130200
Adam LowryX0057,95%8805001,02000000065111
Matias MaccelliX000,00%292001,19000000075001
Simon HolmstromX0027,27%1181000,61000000022100
Vladislav GavrikovX100,00%0511000,41000100033001
Jake DeBruskX1038,46%1362000,53120000052100
Christian DvorakX0062,94%17084000,62010000011011
Ryan PoehlingX0058,06%3182000,54110000081000
Brandon DuhaimeX0020,00%502000,93000200055001
Drew DoughtyX000,00%0310000,230000000152000
Will BorgenX000,00%036000,260010000153000
John MarinoX000,00%039000,120000000153000
Connor MurphyX000,00%017000,120000000152000
Ty EmbersonX000,00%029000,100000000158000
Wyatt KaiserX000,00%001000,00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Scott Wedgewood135340,9252,307580029389175000,68222123120
Sam Montembeault31200,8645,04167001410349000,0000311000

Pittsburgh Penguins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Bo HorvatX136814310020307311478,22%529622,81022623000442
Clayton KellerX135813-57518194782510,64%525519,64224722000038
Jason RobertsonX136511660161539143015,38%324418,78011224000135
Jack HughesX1355103008143962312,82%421916,8321382300006
Trevor ZegrasX13369-66021102361613,04%521116,2411222200018
William EklundX1307710012102615190,00%217513,480000100000
Max DomiX1360614210151033102318,18%417513,480003400007
Josh NorrisX13246-7401311306156,67%320816,0401131800004
Evander KaneX132353160187204710,00%717713,590000100000
Andrew PeekeX13145200142314167,14%2127120,8300001000028
Mario FerraroX13044540172111130,00%2027421,07011323000042
Cam YorkX1304406071912950,00%1423818,33011223000047
Vincent DesharnaisX13033-235518205370,00%1628221,7100000000030
Emmitt Finnie (R)X420230025121416,67%25212,9200000000113
Jordan MartinookX1311236011913587,69%314010,7400000000038
Marco KasperX3011320542020,00%13712,3000000000011
Kris LetangX13011-34091512590,00%1222917,5900012300018
Aaron EkbladX13011460181410360,00%828121,64000024000048
Zach BogosianX9000000000000,00%050,530000000000
David PerronX10000-220567310,00%0777,690000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Bo HorvatX0356,91%311145000,94130000110012
Clayton KellerX1014,29%7117001,02000100011010
Jason RobertsonX2031,82%4452100,90230002200100
Jack HughesX0126,67%3074000,91110000011101
Trevor ZegrasX0166,67%1247000,85030000021100
William EklundX0012,50%831000,800200000131000
Max DomiX0051,38%10921000,68001010011030
Josh NorrisX0056,71%16482000,58010000061000
Evander KaneX0050,00%1055000,57000000081001
Andrew PeekeX000,00%0312000,370000000111001
Mario FerraroX000,00%0110000,290000000134000
Cam YorkX000,00%016000,340000000131001
Vincent DesharnaisX000,00%007000,210010001130000
Emmitt Finnie (R)X0060,00%524000,77000000011010
Jordan MartinookX0031,25%1610000,29110000099000
Marco KasperX0040,00%2501000,54000000031000
Kris LetangX000,00%006000,091100000136000
Aaron EkbladX000,00%048000,070000000135000
Zach BogosianX000,00%000000,00000000099000
David PerronX0044,74%3801000,0000000001010000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Frederik Andersen41110,9182,671800089749000,0000310000
Mackenzie Blackwood113520,8973,216170033320150000,53315103110

San Jose Sharks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mathew BarzalX1489171100261150123316,00%324017,15224730000326
Leo CarlssonX146713020181748142512,50%324717,63202730000129
Brandon HagelX14178-1112021222922203,45%726318,80011228000126
Ryan McLeodX1461710020113892615,79%619814,110000000000
Ryan LindgrenX1425701152118149914,29%2032223,0001112700007
Mason McTavishX14336014022113610138,33%821815,6000001000010
Fraser Minten (R)X1424602020111041220,00%417512,510000000000
Jake SandersonX13156-70014212314144,35%1130923,80011229000026
Evgeni MalkinX14325-11140201329161910,34%423516,7801152800000
Kirill KaprizovX14145-124017233513282,86%727019,29022729000030
Sam SteelX112241007121711111,76%111210,210000000001
Morgan FrostX1422404096357195,71%01299,180000000000
Yakov TreninX14044000141292110,00%61309,300000000000
Cody CeciX14044-440111411690,00%2030221,58011131000028
Ryan DonatoX1412314016102412104,17%523817,0110132800002
Sam Dickinson (R)X14022-100211512730,00%1825117,9500000000030
Denton MateychukX14011-2004129930,00%1626719,04000027000033
Caleb JonesX1000-100110110,00%21818,320000200000
Casey MittelstadtX3000-100313430,00%0289,390000000002
Scott Morrow (R)X14000-5005148520,00%1221915,610000000002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mathew BarzalX2064,71%34123001,42000000011013
Leo CarlssonX0166,67%3343001,05120000011021
Brandon HagelX1038,81%6777000,61020000081000
Ryan McLeodX0056,32%19092010,71000000032101
Ryan LindgrenX000,00%018000,43001000033010
Mason McTavishX0064,52%3183000,55000000022100
Fraser Minten (R)X0048,62%10922000,69000000072000
Jake SandersonX000,00%01110000,39000000055010
Evgeni MalkinX0041,67%1222000,43020000011000
Kirill KaprizovX0029,21%20253000,37000000071001
Sam SteelX0053,66%4150000,71000000063000
Morgan FrostX0160,00%532000,62000000066010
Yakov TreninX00100.00%152000,610000000149000
Cody CeciX000,00%018000,260000000142000
Ryan DonatoX0040,00%1072000,25000000041000
Sam Dickinson (R)X000,00%018000,160000000141000
Denton MateychukX000,00%008000,080000000145000
Caleb JonesX000,00%000000,000000000124000
Casey MittelstadtX0033,33%1820000,00000000033000
Scott Morrow (R)X000,00%017000,0000000001414000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Carter Hart72500,9182,904140020244157101,000376201
Jeremy Brodeur41200,8703,9718100129258000,000023100
Kyle Keyser51030,8754,44257001915272000,500255000

Seattle Kraken

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan O'ReillyX136814-880173553233211,32%728421,82112323000015
Trevor MooreX134913-640182035102411,43%624018,45033423112124
Tyler ToffoliX135510-820191043122511,63%423918,38213723000026
Vladislav NamestnikovX13549060151447122110,64%519214,750000000017
Oliver Kapanen (R)X1344812018192392117,39%525519,59022124112324
Reilly SmithX1334700012122941610,34%418714,410000000000
Nicholas RobertsonX13426-22020204413279,09%1222317,14213102400000
Jeff PetryX13156-6409617955,88%1725619,72134323011023
Mark JankowskiX131340001823233184,35%418714,410000000000
Philippe MyersX1204400091510540,00%717314,44000010000012
Owen PowerX13044120112715860,00%1931624,29011016000022
Isac LundestromX13123000810133117,69%61209,210000000002
Vincent HinostrozaX12112-220910207125,00%31008,310000000000
Yegor SharangovichX13112-22015153319373,03%223317,9210172400006
Carson SoucyX13112-880172012288,33%1526120,07101223000022
Damon SeversonX13022-5160122217570,00%726820,6200011300005
Jayson MegnaX5000-100065200,00%4357,040000000000
Joel HanleyX10000000172020,00%3828,170000000002
Jordan OesterleX130000408198540,00%1121416,46000110000019
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan O'ReillyX0159,01%28382000,99000001100202
Trevor MooreX0025,00%40103001,08000000120001
Tyler ToffoliX0019,05%2167000,84110001100001
Vladislav NamestnikovX0145,45%1142000,94000001100200
Oliver Kapanen (R)X3047,28%18456000,63000000031010
Reilly SmithX0025,00%8121000,75010001100020
Nicholas RobertsonX1033,33%1294000,54000000011001
Jeff PetryX000,00%0112000,470000000113000
Mark JankowskiX0057,85%12154000,43000000150000
Philippe MyersX000,00%001000,460000000121000
Owen PowerX000,00%0214000,250000000131000
Isac LundestromX0048,21%5614000,50000000083001
Vincent HinostrozaX1066,67%631000,40000000066000
Yegor SharangovichX0038,89%1856000,17000000085000
Carson SoucyX000,00%0012000,15000000033000
Damon SeversonX000,00%056000,150000001130000
Jayson MegnaX00100.00%100000,00000000055000
Joel HanleyX000,00%006000,0000000001010000
Jordan OesterleX000,00%0210000,0000000001313000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
James Reimer42100,9023,10213001111259100,000033100
Anthony Stolarz32100,9163,33180001011972000,000034000
Cam Talbot72500,9003,843910025249141101,000376001

St.Louis Blues

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Vincent TrocheckX13716232140292263164311,11%425819,861891240123427
Kevin FialaX136915140111140181815,00%123117,7542694000000
Jordan EberleX13741120023123871418,42%326320,19112840202732
Braeden Bowman (R)X13459300792171619,05%11289,810000100001
Mattias SamuelssonX13369000152014101121,43%2731524,25213643000034
Seth JonesX112790001710259158,00%1825523,15213329000128
Blake LizotteX1353842010232671719,23%916913,030000000007
Tanner JeannotX13347414101913358148,57%1016112,380000100000
Michael Misa (R)X1333620011102981510,34%413010,010000000004
Bobby McMannX13246-84019123314286,06%419114,7212352700000
Ross ColtonX13134-72018182411194,17%822317,18022027000231
Josh AndersonX13213-816022172110189,52%321916,82101227000127
Dougie HamiltonX1302212018169840,00%1527721,29000126011033
Mathieu OlivierX1310142420178247194,17%517313,3400002000112
Dmitry KulikovX11011020796670,00%1316014,580000000003
Pavol Regenda (R)X130113120117157110,00%21269,720000000000
Noah HanifinX1301110071213680,00%2427921,48000226000034
Charle-Edouard D'AstousX13011-1221016910580,00%1319114,710000000001
Declan Carlile (R)X4000-155655000,00%87819,5600021400004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Vincent TrocheckX1157,14%30899001,78000000310321
Kevin FialaX3133,33%1283001,30000000310130
Jordan EberleX0133,33%15111000,84000001100111
Braeden Bowman (R)X0128,57%753001,41000000021100
Mattias SamuelssonX100,00%0310000,57000001100000
Seth JonesX000,00%0710000,71000000000001
Blake LizotteX1057,38%12251000,94000001100100
Tanner JeannotX000,00%543000,87001100150100
Michael Misa (R)X0046,51%8682000,92000000011002
Bobby McMannX1041,18%1750000,63000001100100
Ross ColtonX1033,18%22055000,36000000150010
Josh AndersonX0055,56%995000,27000000120000
Dougie HamiltonX000,00%005000,140000000131000
Mathieu OlivierX0017,65%1780000,12002111100000
Dmitry KulikovX000,00%025000,120000000116000
Pavol Regenda (R)X0040,00%532000,160000000135000
Noah HanifinX000,00%026000,070000000139000
Charle-Edouard D'AstousX000,00%022000,100001000136000
Declan Carlile (R)X000,00%014000,00000010044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Anton Forsberg106300,9133,155530029332168400,000094000
Tristan Jarry42200,9063,47225001313882000,000049000

Tampa Bay Lightning

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Cole KoepkeX126101692081344213013,64%619616,3511231900000
Ivan Demidov (R)X124812-18018134423279,09%722518,73000220000122
Alexander KerfootX127310860101028161125,00%622418,65000219000022
Max JonesX125510-1201172351421,74%01129,340000000000
Joel ArmiaX125510940141928111417,86%619716,3811232000000
Matty BeniersX12549180131433122215,15%322218,51000321000122
Sean CouturierX1236902025142471612,50%922218,51011020000023
Ryan StromeX12347-1401272872210,71%415713,110000110110
Maxim TsyplakovX12246-200188304186,67%516713,9500000000010
Alexander RomanovX120665175222311720,00%2125020,8000002201119
Sandis Vilmanis (R)X12235-20015141672112,50%21119,220000000000
Tyson JostX12055-2405712960,00%212410,360000200014
Warren FoegeleX12213-320811155713,33%615913,250000100000
Tom Willander (R)X1203318081112650,00%823919,95011119000126
Jared SpurgeonX12033740122118540,00%2428723,9500002200005
Jonas BrodinX12022080111914970,00%2127322,77000019000020
Ben HuttonX12011-120101310130,00%1220316,9000001011025
Lassi Thomson (R)X12011-2007146230,00%1219416,1400001000021
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Cole KoepkeX0044,44%9202001,63000001200020
Ivan Demidov (R)X000,00%996001,07000000011000
Alexander KerfootX0041,18%1767010,89000000210003
Max JonesX0120,00%556001,79010000033100
Joel ArmiaX2040,10%20251011,02000002200100
Matty BeniersX1050,98%5175000,81000000011000
Sean CouturierX0055,98%23444000,81000000053100
Ryan StromeX1037,50%853000,89000000120110
Maxim TsyplakovX0040,00%1051000,72000000120001
Alexander RomanovX000,00%028000,480001000122010
Sandis Vilmanis (R)X00100.00%352000,90110000088002
Tyson JostX0036,54%5212000,800100000128000
Warren FoegeleX0132,77%11932000,38000001100000
Tom Willander (R)X000,00%026000,250000000121000
Jared SpurgeonX000,00%066000,210000000121000
Jonas BrodinX000,00%0115000,150000000127000
Ben HuttonX000,00%024000,100000000122000
Lassi Thomson (R)X000,00%015000,1000000001210000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Niklas Kokko (R)21100,9173,021190067244000,000021001
Jacob Markstrom104400,8924,125240036334195011,000393010
Magnus Chrona20200,8105,96800084225000,000018000

Toronto Maple Leafs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Chris KreiderX1571421120121061213611,48%226217,5014574600000
William NylanderX1571219120201858214412,07%628418,92213942000113
Brock NelsonX151171814016204982522,45%531120,71022342000226
Zach HymanX15781514023137312389,59%827818,53112134200014
Elias LindholmX152111342022272913286,90%627018,03033534000017
Tyler Bertuzzi (TOT)X148412100261444141918,18%422616,1220252800000
__Tyler Bertuzzi (COL)X2000-200318150,00%13216,130000400000
__Tyler Bertuzzi (TOR)X128412300231336131422,22%319316,1220252400000
Jack RoslovicX15358000992582312,00%315710,4910121000001
Teddy BluegerX131674751414121108,33%215311,7400000000013
David SavardX15077775152115760,00%2327918,6200001000028
Evan RodriguesX15336240272926121311,54%424016,00000120000224
Connor BrownX15336020128355208,57%418011,980000000008
Jordan KyrouX15415-30061037132910,81%321014,0200022400005
Nick PerbixX9055220648340,00%1014516,06000011000015
Timothy LiljegrenX120550601376520,00%720016,6600003000011
Rasmus RistolainenX15044760232110850,00%930220,17000123000119
Andre BurakovskyX15213-6001182411228,33%617111,410000000000
Josh MansonX15123-23610261816176,25%1332021,3600019000021
Morgan RiellyX15112-600171727963,70%2333822,5510134400001
Kaiden GuhleX11011-24010188030,00%816715,1600006000019
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Chris KreiderX2040,00%10133001,60000000011210
William NylanderX0033,33%30136001,34120000150020
Brock NelsonX1151,23%40811121,16020000000202
Zach HymanX2128,13%32111011,08020001100101
Elias LindholmX0064,68%21807000,96000000072012
Tyler Bertuzzi (TOT)X1042,86%765011,06000000021211
__Tyler Bertuzzi (COL)X00100.00%120000,00000000021
__Tyler Bertuzzi (TOR)X1033,33%645011,24000000021
Jack RoslovicX0025,00%482001,02000000130100
Teddy BluegerX0160,87%9211000,92000010081010
David SavardX000,00%0012000,500000102150000
Evan RodriguesX0054,35%9273000,500000000129100
Connor BrownX1020,00%574000,67000000022000
Jordan KyrouX1025,00%8180000,48000000044010
Nick PerbixX000,00%024000,69000000091000
Timothy LiljegrenX000,00%015000,500000000122000
Rasmus RistolainenX000,00%027000,260000003150001
Andre BurakovskyX0014,29%757000,35000000099000
Josh MansonX000,00%028000,19001010055000
Morgan RiellyX000,00%019000,12000000054000
Kaiden GuhleX000,00%025000,120000000113000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Sergei Bobrovsky64100,8953,35305001716278000,0000510100
Jake Oettinger115410,8793,946092040330166000,8005105000

Utah Mammoth

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jack EichelX148917300171951183015,69%826719,0910164500000
Pavel BuchnevichX14591408014125818338,62%121915,6322474200003
Claude GirouxX14481220017145216407,69%826018,5505514300002
Kiefer SherwoodX1438114802910368238,33%727319,4700024500001
Robert ThomasX142810-26016275215403,85%723817,0302244500001
Jake EvansX144595409101951721,05%214910,6500000000021
Roman JosiX142791401114271387,41%1529921,3920244500018
Jordan StaalX1471834013172681426,92%519213,7100000000120
Michael CarconeX143471001663817227,89%017112,220000100000
Ivan ProvorovX14077420121418640,00%831322,33000144000020
Gage GoncalvesX14516000201030121716,67%622716,2420244300000
Zach WhitecloudX14055940251611840,00%1429821,26011142000020
Connor DewarX14224600871952010,53%214710,5000000000122
Alex IafalloX1421340011162310158,70%417112,1900001000019
Artem ZubX1411221001414231064,35%1227019,3001114400003
Justin BrazeauX14022100156177170,00%517212,280000100000
Brayden McNabbX1410136071715466,67%1825918,4900000000120
Tyler KlevenX70111115793320,00%1512417,6600000000013
Nicolas HagueX7000-140965340,00%112317,530000300006
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jack EichelX1055,52%32684001,27000000022200
Pavel BuchnevichX1025,00%1274001,28000001200103
Claude GirouxX0066,15%6595000,92000000021021
Kiefer SherwoodX1035,29%1753000,81000000120020
Robert ThomasX1061,96%163113000,84000000150100
Jake EvansX1148,65%7430001,21000000011030
Roman JosiX000,00%0510000,60010000051001
Jordan StaalX1059,54%13143000,83000000011101
Michael CarconeX019,09%1161000,82000001100011
Ivan ProvorovX000,00%0211000,450000001140000
Gage GoncalvesX1025,00%832000,53110000011000
Zach WhitecloudX000,00%015000,340000000142000
Connor DewarX1050,00%242000,54000000041100
Alex IafalloX0025,00%832000,35000000033000
Artem ZubX000,00%005000,15010000022000
Justin BrazeauX0028,57%7104000,230000000147000
Brayden McNabbX010,00%028000,0800000001212001
Tyler KlevenX000,00%004000,16001000170000
Nicolas HagueX000,00%004000,00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jakub Dobes (R)129200,9132,646820030345182101,0003113100
Devin Cooley30300,8564,7716400139045000,0000311000

Vancouver Canucks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Dylan LarkinX1515621060202568204322,06%832121,4311283300000
Kasperi KapanenX15481200025162692415,38%223115,4001122100003
Kirill MarchenkoX15461000023324214199,52%530220,101011332000033
Alexander OvechkinX154610220201938192710,53%929919,92101232000134
Mikhail SergachevX140995140930259160,00%1926919,19000321000117
Filip HronekX1517851351317186135,56%2536724,44101224000133
Anthony ManthaX154370100263022101418,18%727618,37022332000016
A.J. GreerX15246-32202271381015,38%623415,570000300006
Carl GrundstromX1524642020204515244,44%428318,87000231000035
Michael Brandsegg-Nygard (R)X1541552015113261912,50%420113,390000000000
Sam LaffertyX822432061070228,57%19511,860000100003
Josh DunneX11134260201315696,67%317415,78000010000013
Emil LillebergX31232203061116,67%34615,330000000001
Bowen ByramX15033-82071916890,00%1730720,45000232000135
Ryan SheaX150335607245420,00%1626217,45022021000036
Pavel MintyukovX15022-90013189870,00%2129819,89000132000022
Brett LeasonX11011-2601464240,00%2978,810000000000
Anthony DeAngeloX1501142011510250,00%1120113,370000000002
Antonio StrangesX4000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Logan Mailloux (R)X9000220280010,00%4647,070000000000
Samuel WalkerX15000-2201253110,00%01268,410000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Dylan LarkinX3150,00%20156021,31000002200411
Kasperi KapanenX1033,91%289107011,04000000120101
Kirill MarchenkoX0035,10%245104000,66000000011020
Alexander OvechkinX0230,23%43134000,67000000021020
Mikhail SergachevX000,00%052000,670000002140000
Filip HronekX000,00%0415000,44000010000001
Anthony ManthaX1036,00%2584000,51000000210100
A.J. GreerX0047,62%2153000,51000000062000
Carl GrundstromX0031,58%1976000,42000000210000
Michael Brandsegg-Nygard (R)X100,00%253000,50000000140100
Sam LaffertyX0033,33%3601000,84000000011000
Josh DunneX1037,23%9451000,46000001200000
Emil LillebergX000,00%011001,30000000020000
Bowen ByramX000,00%0310000,200000000154000
Ryan SheaX000,00%029000,230000000154000
Pavel MintyukovX000,00%0214000,130000000152000
Brett LeasonX0050,00%201000,210000000111000
Anthony DeAngeloX000,00%045000,100000000151000
Antonio StrangesX000,00%000000,00000000044000
Logan Mailloux (R)X000,00%004000,00000000099000
Samuel WalkerX0033,90%5904000,0000000001515000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Andrei Vasilevskiy104310,9262,645230123310162300,000087201
Daniil Tarasov73310,8923,583850023212120000,000078011

Vegas Golden Knights

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Charlie CoyleX14111324700272172173915,28%227019,293581846000227
Anthony CirelliX1471017695281336172619,44%426819,13347546000125
Elias PetterssonX14691530014246116329,84%426819,112241143112127
Matthew KniesX14591426022944262211,36%926719,05134643101224
Joel FarabeeX14491372021193382112,12%624717,6422464600014
Brent BurnsX140777401421117100,00%1731422,40000017011011
Jacob TroubaX133361401724151620,00%1526920,68011121000017
Artyom Levshunov (R)X14235-4135181622639,09%1125017,88213522000026
Jackson BlakeX1431404013121651418,75%119213,720000000000
Sean WalkerX141340255291421854,76%1731122,25112247000017
Dylan HollowayX14134-6001813346192,94%421415,3001164300000
Calum Ritchie (R)X14134-120473510172,86%31309,250000000000
Cutter GauthierX14303-62014103511268,57%317512,510000100000
Jesper BoqvistX51120004372714,29%1499,700000000001
Samuel GirardX14112-520161712758,33%2026418,85000246000017
Marat KhusnutdinovX9022-2007820650,00%2899,900000100003
Matvei MichkovX14022-66023820590,00%317512,530000100000
Cam FowlerX1410164071212898,33%1726518,92000128000024
Drew O'ConnorX14011-1401899480,00%51299,200000000000
Stian Solberg (R)X1000-100210000,00%01312,520000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Charlie CoyleX0053,75%307104001,78000002800141
Anthony CirelliX1166,67%1539001,27001001100101
Elias PetterssonX1153,85%26074001,12000000011012
Matthew KniesX1034,15%41113001,05000000011202
Joel FarabeeX207,14%14105001,05000000043110
Brent BurnsX000,00%0011000,450000000141001
Jacob TroubaX000,00%016000,45000000072011
Artyom Levshunov (R)X000,00%025000,40000010130000
Jackson BlakeX0011,11%932000,42000000011010
Sean WalkerX000,00%0511000,26001000094001
Dylan HollowayX0148,03%12753000,370000000136010
Calum Ritchie (R)X0040,00%532000,62000000150000
Cutter GauthierX1028,57%7135000,34000000077000
Jesper BoqvistX000,00%020000,82000000033000
Samuel GirardX000,00%016000,150000000138000
Marat KhusnutdinovX000,00%121000,45000000095000
Matvei MichkovX000,00%622000,2300000001413000
Cam FowlerX100,00%0012000,08000000011000
Drew O'ConnorX0033,33%5111000,160000000145000
Stian Solberg (R)X000,00%000000,00000000084000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Connor Ingram52120,9152,97303001517693000,000059100
Brandon Bussi95310,9173,005410027324187110,000090210

Washington Capitals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Matthew BoldyX1261016-780171245102013,33%722718,96325926000025
Frank NazarX126915-740111231132219,35%420517,0914542600003
Alex DeBrincatX126814900181754161911,11%523519,61235727000127
Tage ThompsonX12661282014845102113,33%518015,020000000000
Cole PerfettiX1255101401217237821,74%620116,71134225000119
Kyle ConnorX123710-9001315347178,82%825220,96134527000112
Marco RossiX12459100103222132218,18%621618,01112227000029
Jimmy Snuggerud (R)X1227922014102810247,14%315412,870000100000
Simon BenoitX12268-220132395822,22%2124720,59224325000026
Gabriel VilardiX12246800614235128,70%618315,250000100000
Charlie McAvoyX1115621401213125138,33%2626323,920000500007
Noah DobsonX12145060192425634,00%1729324,43000328000128
Rasmus DahlinX12134-2120191212888,33%1425421,17011016000013
Peyton KrebsX12123-4601181011010,00%31058,770000000000
Philipp KurashevX12112-1004365416,67%0473,920000000000
Ryker EvansX100221404139640,00%1016416,42000012000118
Beck MalenstynX12101-400121090311,11%11099,110000100001
Simon NemecX1011200002020,00%11514,670000000000
Conor TimminsX6011-300483100,00%46711,2401101200006
Sam Rinzel (R)X8000020496120,00%1413717,1600008000019
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Matthew BoldyX0031,58%1975001,41110000021001
Frank NazarX2050,00%12134001,46000000011110
Alex DeBrincatX0142,86%7121011,19000000042211
Tage ThompsonX1047,48%13942001,33000000032101
Cole PerfettiX0039,53%4373001,00110001200000
Kyle ConnorX0132,03%25663000,80000000041002
Marco RossiX1048,99%14930000,83110001100001
Jimmy Snuggerud (R)X1014,29%743001,17000001100020
Simon BenoitX000,00%0110000,65000000410100
Gabriel VilardiX0044,44%934000,66000000022001
Charlie McAvoyX000,00%0612000,46000000180000
Noah DobsonX000,00%0219000,34000000073011
Rasmus DahlinX000,00%049000,310000001100000
Peyton KrebsX0025,00%442000,57000000130000
Philipp KurashevX000,00%012000,85000001100000
Ryker EvansX000,00%015000,240000000103000
Beck MalenstynX0028,85%5216000,18000001100000
Simon NemecX000,00%000001,36000000010000
Conor TimminsX000,00%002000,30000000063000
Sam Rinzel (R)X000,00%003000,00000000088000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Spencer Knight95400,8973,695210032310160010,333393100
Kevin Lankinen41200,8953,87201201312463000,000039010

Winnipeg Jets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sidney CrosbyX1385130160151949123816,33%623017,6930352900000
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX133912-10021176014285,00%226720,58033729000036
Brendan GallagherX133710695149386197,89%415311,810000000000
Roope HintzX13639-620222645182913,33%626120,11314725000135
Josh MorrisseyX13077-900201326890,00%1127921,4802212700002
Brayden SchennX13336-29529184016297,50%322717,44123102500004
Jonathan ToewsX1341560010921101819,05%415411,830000000000
Cody GlassX13235-5001214216179,52%619314,82011324000336
Travis SanheimX132351201327168712,50%1931724,41101426000036
Pierre-Luc DuboisX131450402117203145,00%423718,2202212900003
Connor ZaryX1331462067168918,75%113210,130000300000
Matthew Robertson (R)X12044920122311020,00%1419015,8200004000132
Jonathan HuberdeauX13123-514020143511192,86%519615,040000000000
William CarrierX13112-10011519685,26%3997,620000100001
Braden SchneiderX11022-2602023163100,00%1627024,54000223000029
Dylan DeMeloX13022-940131514680,00%1228622,01000128000011
Logan StanleyX13011715510166570,00%1018614,3000001000032
Keegan KolesarX13011-100129145130,00%113310,2400001000136
Tyler TuckerX3000120444030,00%34514,840000100008
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sidney CrosbyX2155,56%29764011,13020000011112
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX0042,11%19144000,90010000031020
Brendan GallagherX2075,00%454001,30010000022210
Roope HintzX0051,75%286124000,69000002300010
Josh MorrisseyX000,00%046000,500000001130001
Brayden SchennX0056,25%16101000,53110100021100
Jonathan ToewsX0054,76%8421000,65220000033001
Cody GlassX0158,11%7426000,52120000120000
Travis SanheimX100,00%0113000,32000000190001
Pierre-Luc DuboisX1052,63%1932000,42120000041011
Connor ZaryX1066,67%320000,61000000022011
Matthew Robertson (R)X000,00%008000,420000000121001
Jonathan HuberdeauX0028,57%1443000,311100001100000
William CarrierX00100.00%131000,40000001100000
Braden SchneiderX000,00%0015000,150000000112000
Dylan DeMeloX000,00%009000,140000000132000
Logan StanleyX000,00%012000,110000100132000
Keegan KolesarX0033,33%322000,150000000135000
Tyler TuckerX000,00%002000,00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Joel Hofer32010,9660,971850038952000,5008310201
Logan Thompson106400,9112,786040028314139000,5004103210