Anaheim Ducks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Dominic James (R)X633620011918101816,67%18514,160000000003
Steven StamkosX631402012112071015,00%211118,58101210000311
Andrew MangiapaneX61340003791411,11%1559,230000000000
Dominic ToninatoX6213114104275428,57%1549,040000000000
Thomas ChabotX612312071018475,56%615125,2300009000012
Alexander PetrovicX61231204630233,33%59015,030000000005
Conor GarlandX6123000922911143,45%811218,68011110000312
Ilya Protas (R)X612322055921011,11%08113,530000000000
Phillip DanaultX61231008971514,29%28213,720000000000
Victor OlofssonX6202-12065237118,70%09916,4700031000001
Sean KuralyX6202-140124112718,18%310216,9500011000002
Benoit-Olivier GroulxX6022-100111210350,00%310717,83000110000012
Brian DumoulinX60221000103010,00%119115,130000400001
Jamie OleksiakX5011000889840,00%912825,5900005000010
Vasily PodkolzinX60110401586460,00%311018,26000010000010
Shea TheodoreX6011-1202153410,00%512320,54000111000012
Nick SeelerX6011-1758154220,00%711919,78000011000012
Riley TufteX6011040599350,00%1579,530000000000
Vladislav KolyachonokX1000100211120,00%11616,270000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Dominic James (R)X0150,00%6131001,41000000031110
Steven StamkosX1062,50%13670000,72000000011100
Andrew MangiapaneX000,00%150001,45000000053000
Dominic ToninatoX1027,78%1811001,11001010033000
Thomas ChabotX000,00%022000,40000000210000
Alexander PetrovicX100,00%004100,67000000043100
Conor GarlandX0033,33%611000,54000000011001
Ilya Protas (R)X0040,00%540000,74000000022000
Phillip DanaultX0045,24%4222000,73000001100001
Victor OlofssonX0020,00%560000,40000000022000
Sean KuralyX0142,86%720000,39000000011000
Benoit-Olivier GroulxX0057,55%10610000,37000000061000
Brian DumoulinX000,00%003000,44000000063000
Jamie OleksiakX000,00%003000,16000000051000
Vasily PodkolzinX0029,41%1713000,18000000065000
Shea TheodoreX000,00%044000,16000000160000
Nick SeelerX000,00%013000,17000100061000
Riley TufteX000,00%041000,35000000064000
Vladislav KolyachonokX000,00%001000,00000000097000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Lukas Dostal63300,9232,803430016209113000,000060020
Adin Hill10000,78611,6016003148000,000006000

Boston Bruins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sam ReinhartX74596004102881614,29%612517,8900017101213
Valeri NichushkinX7336540187226813,64%012217,3600009000012
Connor BedardX7246200872071510,00%510014,320000900002
Mikael BacklundX724650081374628,57%313018,5400000000129
Yegor ChinakhovX7325200632331113,04%010514,940000700008
Ethen FrankX7224-200711541213,33%27811,120000000000
K'Andre MillerX713461001611109110,00%915522,1300001000009
Rasmus AnderssonX704458010138640,00%1216623,76000010000017
Timo MeierX7213-175115289137,14%19513,580000700001
Patrick KaneX7123-1001512958,33%49413,450002900000
Anders LeeX7202-280125152513,33%17811,180000000000
Justin Hryckowian (R)X70220609107380,00%59713,900000001119
Ian ColeX70222408105130,00%615822,5500006011228
John KlingbergX3011020322100,00%25718,9700000000013
Ben MeyersX7011-2001295410,00%27811,120000000000
Jamie DrysdaleX7011120377530,00%512617,950000600005
Will CuylleX7011140888110,00%511716,6700000000027
Brandon CarloX4000-320360000,00%26015,0000000000011
Erik GudbransonX7000-240946240,00%412417,7500000000018
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sam ReinhartX0133,33%1523001,44010002600111
Valeri NichushkinX1037,50%823000,99010000022101
Connor BedardX0042,31%10453001,20010000320100
Mikael BacklundX1151,63%15314000,92000000130011
Yegor ChinakhovX1050,00%441000,96010000310000
Ethen FrankX100,00%151001,03000001200000
K'Andre MillerX000,00%054000,52120001200010
Rasmus AnderssonX000,00%018000,48110000370000
Timo MeierX0075,00%441000,63010010210000
Patrick KaneX0042,86%740000,64010001200000
Anders LeeX0075,00%421000,51000000011000
Justin Hryckowian (R)X0040,48%8413000,41000000071000
Ian ColeX000,00%006000,25000000071000
John KlingbergX000,00%000000,35000000032000
Ben MeyersX0045,16%6203000,26000000170000
Jamie DrysdaleX000,00%003000,16000000170000
Will CuylleX0028,57%711000,17000000072000
Brandon CarloX000,00%003000,00000000044000
Erik GudbransonX000,00%005000,00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jeremy Swayman54100,9332,56305001319390000,875852111
Justus Annunen21100,8814,021190086736000,000025000

Buffalo Sabres

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Auston MatthewsX74372409113291612,50%113819,72011219000217
Travis KonecnyX725721001292711287,41%313419,11011019000013
Matt CoronatoX74260001112710814,81%712517,87000319000016
Carter VerhaegheX72461401314246178,33%812417,75000119000115
Alex LaferriereX7325540231331023,08%27510,730000100007
Dawson MercerX7314120136144521,43%211416,2200011900002
Frederick GaudreauX71342207894611,11%312017,1310111900000
Jonathan DrouinX704400074104100,00%18612,340000000000
Radko GudasX70331141012106340,00%614220,22000019000015
Martin FehervaryX511266071263216,67%1013426,89000012000012
Logan ShawX71125007812528,33%1689,690000100002
Brendan GaunceX711202014260316,67%78712,450000000000
Jaden SchwartzX71121605315246,67%19012,800000000000
Mike Benning (R)X2022200224030,00%34020,050000600004
Thomas HarleyX60226207106340,00%616227,08000014000015
Haydn FleuryX7011100685120,00%614220,34000020000018
Nick LeddyX7011-100434250,00%49513,520000000000
Christian WolaninX1000100000000,00%01514,800000000001
Nick BlankenburgX7000000555140,00%410915,530000700008
Joseph VelenoX7000500433230,00%0628,840000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Auston MatthewsX1056,38%14972001,01000003300012
Travis KonecnyX0058,82%1742001,05000001300200
Matt CoronatoX0030,00%1081000,96000000011010
Carter VerhaegheX0137,50%9683000,97000000031100
Alex LaferriereX1071,43%761001,33000001100000
Dawson MercerX10100.00%131000,70000000011010
Frederick GaudreauX0046,15%1320000,67000001100010
Jonathan DrouinX0055,70%7931000,93000000071000
Radko GudasX000,00%028000,42001010170000
Martin FehervaryX100,00%012000,30000000020001
Logan ShawX0054,29%3510000,59000000032000
Brendan GaunceX0050,00%602000,46000000062000
Jaden SchwartzX0040,00%500000,45000000053000
Mike Benning (R)X000,00%000001,00000000021000
Thomas HarleyX000,00%014000,25000000062000
Haydn FleuryX000,00%023000,14000000073000
Nick LeddyX000,00%011000,21000000073000
Christian WolaninX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Nick BlankenburgX000,00%010000,00000000077000
Joseph VelenoX0060,00%500000,00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Juuse Saros10001,0000,0029200135000,000007000
Ukko-Pekka Luukkonen74300,9082,91391001920798000,000070101

Calgary Flames

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tom WilsonX643734018143061813,33%312420,6400031400008
Connor McDavidX6167300711235174,35%212620,95000214000010
Chandler StephensonX6426155872271218,18%310517,4501101100009
Ilya MikheyevX6224-300310162512,50%27512,470000100000
Jared McCannX622430057174611,76%311318,8000031400000
Erik HaulaX6224-2009485225,00%28213,640000800000
Alex TuchX6134000129229114,55%010517,5600001100009
Mason MarchmentX6134020145238114,35%59615,9810121100000
Adam FoxX61235206715266,67%614524,2400001700005
Conor ShearyX60111001412580,00%1589,660000000000
Jonathan MarchessaultX6011-2004712390,00%17312,150000000001
Adam PelechX60115206107740,00%1012921,530000000009
Colin BlackwellX60111001026160,00%1579,580000000000
Ryan GravesX2000-100312000,00%03718,680000000005
Derek ForbortX4000-2275424210,00%36616,600000500003
Devon ToewsX6000000584120,00%1212520,88000017000010
Yan Kuznetsov (R)X60000201145440,00%710617,720001300001
Travis HamonicX6000-3601064320,00%410016,700000000005
Luke GlendeningX6000120538460,00%1579,570000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tom WilsonX1125,00%803001,13000000022011
Connor McDavidX0056,40%17243001,11000000022000
Chandler StephensonX2049,32%7342001,15001004400020
Ilya MikheyevX0014,29%762001,07000001100000
Jared McCannX1018,18%1112000,71000000052100
Erik HaulaX0052,63%3851000,98000000130000
Alex TuchX0026,67%1530000,76000000130000
Mason MarchmentX0066,67%362000,83000000230000
Adam FoxX000,00%041000,41000000031100
Conor ShearyX000,00%020000,35000000064000
Jonathan MarchessaultX0075,00%441000,27000000063000
Adam PelechX000,00%013000,15000000160001
Colin BlackwellX000,00%021000,35000000063000
Ryan GravesX000,00%003000,00000000022000
Derek ForbortX000,00%004000,00000010044000
Devon ToewsX000,00%022000,00000000066000
Yan Kuznetsov (R)X000,00%003000,00000000066000
Travis HamonicX000,00%011000,00000000066000
Luke GlendeningX0070,59%1722000,00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ilya Sorokin53200,9142,75283201315182200,000051111
Joonas Korpisalo21000,9073,12770044325000,000015000

Carolina Hurricanes

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Andrei SvechnikovX846100601081881322,22%513817,2503321500001
Nick SuzukiX84610-2009929101713,79%114818,4601101800001
Sebastian AhoX82810020151825778,00%315419,30033116000218
Martin NecasX8369-6401673213259,38%216720,8601121800001
Barrett HaytonX834747516423111313,04%310312,880000000000
Mika ZibanejadX84260201071931121,05%115319,08303816000019
Alexander WennbergX8246-2207111781211,76%211914,920000000000
Drake BathersonX82243001110186611,11%513216,4510121800000
Mike MathesonX8123-440716104310,00%618122,64101118000018
Kevin BahlX803384011104230,00%814618,2600000000018
Kirby DachX520220030104420,00%1295,820000000001
Justin FaulkX8112040131323450,00%817521,83000015000018
Logan StankovenX81014205592411,11%210513,100000000000
Jakob ChychrunX8011-440859630,00%1017021,2300011800006
Gustav ForslingX8011-4407157160,00%1116620,70000115000016
Uvis BalinskisX3000000000000,00%020,690000000000
Zeev Buium (R)X8000480277120,00%1212215,200000000002
Steven LorentzX8000-100757130,00%1759,4200000000118
Noel AcciariX8000-255643110,00%4759,3600000000019
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Andrei SvechnikovX1125,00%425001,45000000410011
Nick SuzukiX0055,03%189117001,35000000210010
Sebastian AhoX0052,46%12251001,30000000021100
Martin NecasX0033,33%990011,08000000310100
Barrett HaytonX0162,96%2731001,36000100011102
Mika ZibanejadX1050,00%2823000,79000002400000
Alexander WennbergX1053,57%2862001,01000000031100
Drake BathersonX1058,33%1222000,61000001100010
Mike MathesonX000,00%026000,33000000021000
Kevin BahlX000,00%005000,41000000083010
Kirby DachX0033,33%301001,37000000022000
Justin FaulkX000,00%022000,23000000033010
Logan StankovenX0050,00%421000,19000000066000
Jakob ChychrunX000,00%013000,12000000086000
Gustav ForslingX000,00%023000,12000000084000
Uvis BalinskisX000,00%000000,00000000033000
Zeev Buium (R)X000,00%023000,00000000088000
Steven LorentzX0050,00%220000,00000000088000
Noel AcciariX0069,57%2301000,00001000088000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Stuart Skinner20000,9291,8932001149000,000008000
Filip Gustavsson84400,8843,894480029251135000,000080000

Chicago Blackhawks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tomas HertlX728100001516345155,88%212017,1811232000000
Nick SchmaltzX74592004923131517,39%314019,95101421000217
Brad MarchandX7268240942510108,00%312317,5602222100000
Teuvo TeravainenX73470005152031515,00%812517,83022110000115
Pavel ZachaX7246-42084185911,11%211216,00123211000215
Alex NewhookX7415-400911321430,77%29713,8411211100000
Taylor RaddyshX73142006794533,33%1638,980000000000
Cale MakarX7134110012822834,55%1018326,10112422000011
Ryan HartmanX713410095188125,56%0689,660000100000
Brock BoeserX721320044144914,29%310314,700000000001
Andrei KuzmenkoX7123-1006211179,09%210214,570000100000
Simon EdvinssonX7123-2757472114,29%413519,2510119000116
Justin DanforthX7033200866220,00%08111,5500000000016
Louis CrevierX7033-140854160,00%311416,2900001000014
MacKenzie WeegarX7101-160141311119,09%813719,6000009000015
Jaccob SlavinX7011-1202103010,00%710214,6200000000012
Mattias EkholmX7011110091011420,00%1217124,4201132200000
Colton SissonsX7000-420951130,00%49012,860000000003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tomas HertlX0058,39%14952001,66000000710100
Nick SchmaltzX0047,76%13462001,29000001100110
Brad MarchandX0066,67%381001,30000001100001
Teuvo TeravainenX1150,00%623001,12000000620001
Pavel ZachaX0055,81%8641001,07000000031001
Alex NewhookX2040,00%551011,03000001100100
Taylor RaddyshX00100.00%130001,27000001100011
Cale MakarX000,00%079000,44000000022000
Ryan HartmanX1056,25%3220001,18000000120100
Brock BoeserX0050,00%612000,58000001100000
Andrei KuzmenkoX010,00%921000,59000000044010
Simon EdvinssonX000,00%007000,45000010210000
Justin DanforthX00100.00%121000,74000000170000
Louis CrevierX000,00%014000,53000000170000
MacKenzie WeegarX000,00%029000,15000000066000
Jaccob SlavinX000,00%001000,20000000071000
Mattias EkholmX000,00%015000,12000000074000
Colton SissonsX00100.00%302000,00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Linus Ullmark31100,8923,681300087440000,000025000
Darcy Kuemper53200,8753,94290001915273000,000052000

Colorado Avalanche

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Bryan RustX775123001462761425,93%413819,6523551400009
J.T. MillerX72911375101124778,33%213719,53235214000010
Juraj SlafkovskyX75385001392972117,24%210915,5420241000000
Dylan GuentherX734730095233813,04%311716,710114900000
Quinton ByfieldX73474008122481112,50%112517,80022214000010
Shane PintoX7505275711197726,32%39113,050000000002
Ryan McDonaghX7044300455350,00%714821,1700011300003
JJ PeterkaX70331006423680,00%310715,3100021400001
Nick Paul (TOT)X803302011314480,00%1739,160000000000
__Nick Paul (TOR)X3000-300702110,00%1248,020000000000
__Nick Paul (COL)X50333204312370,00%0499,850000000000
Dalibor Dvorsky (R)X7202-20073122216,67%1689,770000000001
Blake ColemanX7202420151373528,57%311516,5010116000010
Philip BrobergX7022-200195870,00%1214821,18011014000011
Jake WalmanX70226007810360,00%1114320,39011115000010
Jake McCabeX702206011114230,00%1215421,9800001500009
Olli MaattaX7022500253420,00%1012517,850000000009
Pontus HolmbergX7022-1406612560,00%0689,670000000000
Ben ChiarotX7011160872040,00%512217,390000000002
William KarlssonX7011-1202314460,00%38111,530000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Bryan RustX2029,41%1781011,74000003300300
J.T. MillerX1053,42%16142001,61000100310010
Juraj SlafkovskyX1033,33%363001,47000001100021
Dylan GuentherX0053,85%1331001,20000000510002
Quinton ByfieldX0054,55%11041001,12000000130100
Shane PintoX1158,11%7411001,09000013300100
Ryan McDonaghX000,00%013000,54000000170001
JJ PeterkaX0033,33%350000,56000000071000
Nick Paul (TOT)X0042,86%2132000,82000000180000
__Nick Paul (TOR)X0055,56%900000,00000000180
__Nick Paul (COL)X0033,33%1232001,22000000180
Dalibor Dvorsky (R)X1150,00%213000,58000000033010
Blake ColemanX010,00%312000,35000000022001
Philip BrobergX000,00%033000,27000000072000
Jake WalmanX000,00%004000,28000000075000
Jake McCabeX000,00%021000,26000000073000
Olli MaattaX000,00%014000,32000000071000
Pontus HolmbergX000,00%031000,59000000073000
Ben ChiarotX000,00%000000,16000000072000
William KarlssonX0066,67%1812000,25000000072000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Philipp Grubauer54100,9382,202990011176100000,000050020
Casey DeSmith22000,9352,501200057747100,000023000

Columbus Blue Jackets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Kyle PalmieriX5336-300410158920,00%610621,1112311300001
Quinn HughesX5224-300410124516,67%1011122,1020241200005
Matt Savoie (R)X5224-10048167512,50%09118,110001800002
Dmitri VoronkovX5213-120751221216,67%59819,6901111200004
Pius SuterX5123-10091316366,25%49017,901011800001
Jamie BennX5123-19558123138,33%38416,840111700001
Zack BolducX5112-4006622594,55%58416,841011400004
Kevin StenlundX5022000362260,00%26613,300221600004
Anthony DuclairX50222007212070,00%17514,910000800000
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX5022-220354220,00%69418,8601101200001
Garnet HathawayX5011-2751284030,00%77715,300110500000
Laurent DauphinX2000000000000,00%020,920000000000
Oskar BackX2000000010200,00%0167,760000000000
Cale FleuryX3000000121010,00%3227,310000000000
Tim Washe (R)X3000000210000,00%0237,650000000000
Darnell NurseX5000-520795330,00%1112925,7300011300005
Noah JuulsenX5000300450130,00%77214,400000000000
Shane WrightX5000-4002813330,00%07915,740000400014
Mathew DumbaX5000375363110,00%77615,300000100004
Nate SchmidtX5000-600094010,00%109719,3600021200005
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Kyle PalmieriX0030,77%1344001,14000001100100
Quinn HughesX000,00%002000,72000000420000
Matt Savoie (R)X1030,14%7342000,88000000130001
Dmitri VoronkovX0029,41%3432000,61000002200010
Pius SuterX0041,67%6034000,67000000011000
Jamie BennX1025,00%831000,71001000120010
Zack BolducX0035,48%3135000,47000000044010
Kevin StenlundX0043,48%4610000,60000000053000
Anthony DuclairX0050,00%422000,54000000150000
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX000,00%013000,42000000051000
Garnet HathawayX0066,67%301000,26000100054000
Laurent DauphinX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Oskar BackX000,00%100000,00000000041000
Cale FleuryX000,00%001000,00000000033000
Tim Washe (R)X000,00%000000,00000000033000
Darnell NurseX000,00%002000,00000000055000
Noah JuulsenX000,00%003000,00000000055000
Shane WrightX0048,15%2721000,00000000055000
Mathew DumbaX000,00%002000,00000010055000
Nate SchmidtX000,00%003000,00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Alex Lyon52300,9142,81299001416291000,000050100

Dallas Stars

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Cole CaufieldX7426-10010132391617,39%913819,6511231500006
Bobby BrinkX7415-300962061420,00%210915,570000000000
Mikko RantanenX7145010016192411154,17%413419,2001141400005
Pavel DorofeyevX7145-300811227114,55%112417,720002800004
Wyatt JohnstonX7134-460412319163,23%514420,61000113000210
Jesper BrattX7134-520148199145,26%414821,10000111000011
Brett PesceX7123-20031452320,00%1014720,99011014000012
Moritz SeiderX71230751113107410,00%815321,86101413000010
Gabe Perreault (R)X7112-300911112119,09%413519,2300011400000
Neal PionkX7022-140566370,00%914821,14000013000010
Fabian ZetterlundX7101-3009712478,33%813018,520000700000
Nick FolignoX7011-18010155130,00%110915,530000000004
Drew HellesonX7011-100334110,00%5628,910000000001
Arseny Gritsyuk (R)X3000000000010,00%092,890000000000
Arttu Hyry (R)X5000000100020,00%0244,800000000005
Henri JokiharjuX6000-620311210,00%57512,490000000000
Jalen ChatfieldX7000-320876450,00%816223,21000014000012
Alex Barre-BouletX7000-400232000,00%0405,690000000000
Albert JohanssonX7000-500446050,00%1010014,300000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Cole CaufieldX0044,44%953000,87010001100100
Bobby BrinkX0020,00%554000,92000000011010
Mikko RantanenX0039,84%12862000,74010000150000
Pavel DorofeyevX0030,00%1024000,81000000061000
Wyatt JohnstonX0050,79%12601000,55010000021000
Jesper BrattX0014,29%773000,54000000061001
Brett PesceX000,00%012000,41000000011000
Moritz SeiderX000,00%025000,39000010031000
Gabe Perreault (R)X0042,86%752000,30000000065000
Neal PionkX000,00%004000,27000000074000
Fabian ZetterlundX0027,27%1155000,15000000066000
Nick FolignoX0057,89%5700000,18000000076000
Drew HellesonX000,00%001000,32000000076000
Arseny Gritsyuk (R)X000,00%000000,00000000033000
Arttu Hyry (R)X0057,14%700000,00000000055000
Henri JokiharjuX000,00%001000,00000000066000
Jalen ChatfieldX000,00%019000,00000000077000
Alex Barre-BouletX0057,14%2800000,00000000077000
Albert JohanssonX000,00%004000,00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Dustin Wolf30210,8854,12175001210448010,667334000
Daniel Vladar50400,8854,32250001815667000,000043000

Detroit Red Wings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Logan CooleyX63584207827101011,11%010217,060000900002
Jake GuentzelX6527360762231922,73%311619,3900021100002
Mitch MarnerX6257200118163812,50%811419,0701111100000
Nico HischierX61672001412245144,17%512921,50011011000117
Joel Eriksson EkX63363008102551512,00%211619,3400019000118
Victor HedmanX6145300511103010,00%1014824,65112113000018
Lawson CrouseX622441007493822,22%311419,0810119000013
Mackie SamoskevichX622414010422259,09%17011,630000100000
Thomas NovakX61342006381712,50%26911,550000000002
Adam LarssonX6044620534010,00%910317,1300000000017
James van RiemsdykX6044200348270,00%1508,260000000000
Tyler MyersX60441401196000,00%612620,9600008000015
Ondrej PalatX43034004281037,50%1317,850000000000
Radek FaksaX62022008693022,22%38414,0000000000117
Hampus LindholmX6022-120874130,00%412120,1700001300001
Mathieu JosephX2101-2001152120,00%0189,000000000001
David KampfX5011120231220,00%0408,060000000000
Esa LindellX60115408122230,00%1214223,6000018000016
Mikey AndersonX6011460593440,00%48814,650000000005
Nikolas MatinpaloX1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Logan CooleyX0056,25%1671001,56010001400010
Jake GuentzelX0150,00%434001,20010004500100
Mitch MarnerX1033,33%330001,22010000031100
Nico HischierX0155,93%17772001,09010000240001
Joel Eriksson EkX0051,69%8941001,03000000410002
Victor HedmanX100,00%024000,68000000011000
Lawson CrouseX1020,00%1032000,70000001100000
Mackie SamoskevichX0025,00%430001,15000002200000
Thomas NovakX00100.00%101001,15010001200100
Adam LarssonX000,00%002000,78000000160001
James van RiemsdykX00100.00%110001,61000000160000
Tyler MyersX000,00%007000,64000000260000
Ondrej PalatX110,00%310001,91000000022100
Radek FaksaX0042,50%4011000,48010000011000
Hampus LindholmX000,00%012000,33000000260000
Mathieu JosephX000,00%010001,11000001100000
David KampfX0061,11%1801000,50000000053000
Esa LindellX000,00%005000,14000000061000
Mikey AndersonX000,00%004000,23000000065000
Nikolas MatinpaloX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Joey Daccord64110,9073,113660019204108000,833660020

Edmonton Oilers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mikael GranlundX662854010182271827,27%414424,05022013101119
Beckett Sennecke (R)X6268220832313128,70%211619,28213413000419
Nazem KadriX6246540691871411,11%211218,59011713011019
Adam HenriqueX6134-2001613487,69%28614,320000100000
Luke HughesX6044-1135101214630,00%1415325,57000213000019
Ty DellandreaX6303-255731641118,75%38313,880000100000
Eetu LuostarinenX6213-52095205610,00%19716,2111251200000
Tyler SeguinX6123-72081419465,26%511719,42022211000320
Jonas SiegenthalerX611206061192211,11%815425,64101113000019
Trevor van RiemsdykX6112-1006685112,50%412320,42101412000019
Luke SchennX6022-255873100,00%48113,530000100003
Linus Karlsson (R)X6022-64011711340,00%09616,0801141100000
Ian Moore (R)XX6022-120360220,00%79115,150000001109
Barclay GoodrowX61011404330033,33%0467,600000000001
Noah Ostlund (R)X6011000246140,00%2528,650000100013
Niko MikkolaX6011-110013910430,00%612020,08000212000217
Kaedan KorczakX6000-100010000,00%020,410000000001
Marcus FolignoX6000-24061082110,00%18914,910000000006
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mikael GranlundX1063,43%13442001,11000000011110
Beckett Sennecke (R)X0043,33%3052001,38000000041001
Nazem KadriX1066,67%311001,08000000011100
Adam HenriqueX0066,00%5034000,93000000140001
Luke HughesX000,00%069000,52000100061000
Ty DellandreaX1066,67%622000,72001001100100
Eetu LuostarinenX0080,00%511000,62000000210000
Tyler SeguinX0056,18%8924000,51000000250010
Jonas SiegenthalerX000,00%007000,26000000022000
Trevor van RiemsdykX000,00%003000,33000001100000
Luke SchennX000,00%008000,49000010160000
Linus Karlsson (R)X000,00%431000,41000000061000
Ian Moore (R)XX000,00%001000,44000000063000
Barclay GoodrowX000,00%221000,44000000044000
Noah Ostlund (R)X0052,94%3411000,39000000065000
Niko MikkolaX000,00%023000,17000000063000
Kaedan KorczakX000,00%000000,00000000066000
Marcus FolignoX0071,43%722000,00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Sergei Murashov (R)10000,6672,122800132000,000006000
Elvis Merzlikins63300,8873,773340021186108000,000060011

Florida Panthers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Matthew TkachukX735801151462671411,54%314019,95022012000012
Zach BensonX717800041193611,11%412918,4212321200012
Brayden PointX75270004132851817,86%114220,25202412000015
Luke EvangelistaX7347-100615256812,00%513018,51101212000114
Justin Sourdif (R)X7257420621441014,29%1608,560000000000
Arthur KaliyevX742645528111436,36%4618,720000100000
Artturi LehkonenX7235-100372511188,00%213018,58011012000114
Jason DickinsonX714542036102410,00%0659,350000100001
Miro HeiskanenX7055-30021615550,00%1017024,27033114000016
Oliver BjorkstrandX722432075309176,67%18912,710000100000
Nino NiederreiterX7224300951711011,76%38612,340000000000
Evan BouchardX7123-300515156116,67%1616323,28000114000115
Nic DowdX70223401566220,00%19313,320000000002
Mark KastelicX7022-16010107340,00%411416,2900001100000
Troy StecherX7011900276220,00%1011516,410000100001
Jonathan AspirotX70118204123200,00%610815,440000000003
Sean DurziX7011195775330,00%615121,63000211000012
Jake MiddletonX70000295756150,00%313819,77000010000012
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Matthew TkachukX0162,50%812001,15011000420110
Zach BensonX0042,86%721001,24000000410001
Brayden PointX1051,81%16653000,99010003400200
Luke EvangelistaX0142,86%750001,08010000140100
Justin Sourdif (R)X00100.00%311002,34000000011010
Arthur KaliyevX200,00%021001,97110010011110
Artturi LehkonenX0022,73%2230000,77010001100000
Jason DickinsonX0050,00%2222001,53000000041001
Miro HeiskanenX000,00%0210000,59000000071001
Oliver BjorkstrandX0120,00%532000,90000000120001
Nino NiederreiterX200,00%322000,93000001100011
Evan BouchardX000,00%045000,37000000031001
Nic DowdX0053,85%3913000,43010000072000
Mark KastelicX0052,99%11722000,35010000170000
Troy StecherX000,00%005000,17000000074000
Jonathan AspirotX000,00%005000,19000000072000
Sean DurziX000,00%016000,13001000075000
Jake MiddletonX000,00%012000,00000010077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jet Greaves76100,9322,264250016234109011,000770000

Los Angeles Kings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mats ZuccarelloX5224-500741851211,11%28717,4312331600000
Boone JennerX521314055911122,22%36613,2800000000113
Ridly GreigX5033100488260,00%37214,4800001000018
Alex KillornX5202-3201181321015,38%28015,9910111600000
Alexandre TexierX41120004363216,67%0338,230000000000
Kaapo KakkoX51121005172414,29%3459,030000100003
Nathan MacKinnonX5112-3155912165196,25%29118,2000021600002
Zach WerenskiX5112-40041093111,11%412925,89101116000021
Sean MonahanX5022-1756612760,00%19518,95000116000013
Andrew CoppX5022-3005117360,00%38015,9702211600000
Brett KulakX5022320456220,00%611222,41000217000014
Brandt ClarkeX510129546111100.00%610019,9500009000016
Nicolas RoyX51011207760316,67%27314,5200000000018
Jesperi KotkaniemiX1011100311010,00%01212,080000100002
Noah Laba (R)X5011100339350,00%3387,510000000000
Owen TippettX5011-3408510560,00%49418,8200021600004
Brenden DillonX5011-416101255430,00%411823,60000014000018
Jordan SpenceX5000-320342140,00%17114,1500001000003
Jack St. IvanyX5000-220686120,00%36813,550000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mats ZuccarelloX0020,00%513000,92000001100100
Boone JennerX100,00%141000,90000002200000
Ridly GreigX00100.00%221000,83000000250000
Alex KillornX0140,00%520000,50000001100000
Alexandre TexierX10100.00%100001,22000000020001
Kaapo KakkoX000,00%112000,89000001100001
Nathan MacKinnonX0049,17%12041000,44001001100000
Zach WerenskiX000,00%022000,31000001100010
Sean MonahanX0043,75%4821000,42000010051000
Andrew CoppX0070,97%3162000,50000000150000
Brett KulakX000,00%001000,36000000051000
Brandt ClarkeX000,00%001000,20000100011000
Nicolas RoyX0036,54%5202000,28000000044000
Jesperi KotkaniemiX0060,00%502001,66000000110000
Noah Laba (R)X0054,55%1100000,53000000150000
Owen TippettX0012,50%860000,21000000150000
Brenden DillonX000,00%012000,17000110053000
Jordan SpenceX000,00%001000,00000000055000
Jack St. IvanyX000,00%000000,00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jake Allen52300,9153,012990015177107000,000050010

Minnesota Wild

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nikita KucherovX76410220863061620,00%1113118,7313472500000
John TavaresX73582007182911210,34%313419,0911272500000
Aliaksei ProtasX7437-2401092131419,05%515421,96213224000012
Adam FantilliX7235-420155246148,33%213419,2101151600001
Lane HutsonX7055-2007912940,00%112417,7202222700001
Noah CatesX7224320891861011,11%17811,100000300001
Jonatan BerggrenX7224-20035144614,29%07210,340000000001
Brock FaberX70441403134330,00%715722,38000015000013
Vladimir TarasenkoX7044155515121120,00%214019,9501111600000
Jack McBainX72133556652440,00%68411,9800002000014
Mavrik BourqueX7123-2001161051610,00%210715,3500011100000
Matthew Schaefer (R)X7033-14081118420,00%1316723,83011127000112
Jackson LaCombeX711202061644425,00%716924,11101115000014
Nikita ZadorovX71121140151570014,29%913719,610000000007
Igor Chernyshov (R)X3101-2002452220,00%14213,900001300000
Zemgus GirgensonsX7011200334430,00%1659,3500000000012
Ilya LyubushkinX1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Danila Yurov (R)X3000-200425030,00%0278,910000100000
Vince DunnX7000-200068210,00%1010414,8700000000011
Casey CizikasX7000-30010112560,00%38612,2400001000014
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nikita KucherovX0114,29%782001,53020003400111
John TavaresX0260,00%15501001,20010000710110
Aliaksei ProtasX0060,00%563000,91000000120000
Adam FantilliX0050,81%12472000,74010000022100
Lane HutsonX000,00%052000,81000000071000
Noah CatesX0056,00%5020001,03000000210010
Jonatan BerggrenX1050,00%202001,11000000011000
Brock FaberX000,00%064000,51000000270001
Vladimir TarasenkoX0040,00%1022000,57020100071000
Jack McBainX0056,52%2311000,72010012200001
Mavrik BourqueX0033,33%311000,56000000062000
Matthew Schaefer (R)X000,00%054000,36000000071000
Jackson LaCombeX000,00%029000,24000000130000
Nikita ZadorovX100,00%014000,29000000031000
Igor Chernyshov (R)X10100.00%122000,48000000022000
Zemgus GirgensonsX00100.00%101000,31120000073000
Ilya LyubushkinX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Danila Yurov (R)X00100.00%121000,00000000033000
Vince DunnX000,00%002000,00000000077000
Casey CizikasX0054,17%4802000,00120000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Alex Nedeljkovic21010,8973,281280076837100,857725000
Jacob Fowler (R)52120,8943,35305001716067000,250452000

Montreal Canadiens

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tim StutzleX783113209132881328,57%513519,3110111800007
Jack QuinnX72461209113213166,25%313318,99011417000021
Marcus JohanssonX724630049152813,33%211316,1010131800000
Brady TkachukX71562175133951211,11%313118,68011018000015
Lucas RaymondX7145200712194165,26%213819,67000118000119
Corey PerryX7224-140115184511,11%08311,800000000001
Dylan StromeX721310078931022,22%07410,620000000002
Jeremy LauzonX7033-3951083130,00%715021,41011018000017
Jack DruryX71120005661516,67%27710,9800001000015
Tyson FoersterX4022-26012611360,00%26115,1801111100000
Lars EllerX7022-600472310,00%18512,100000000000
Tye KartyeX710106010253020,00%5588,220000200000
Kent JohnsonX3011-200013130,00%03110,220000200001
J.J. MoserX7011-3203133210,00%915722,49000118000123
Eeli TolvanenX7011-420106157140,00%69613,740001700000
Joel EdmundsonX7011000977010,00%913819,7100013000010
Rasmus SandinX7011200199130,00%311716,7000001000016
Marcus PetterssonX70002201094410,00%212217,4000001700003
Connor CliftonX700001401597250,00%715722,42000119000012
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tim StutzleX1161,31%13762001,63000003300300
Jack QuinnX1038,10%2145000,90000001100010
Marcus JohanssonX0031,25%3221001,06000000140001
Brady TkachukX0036,84%1911000,92000010062000
Lucas RaymondX0025,00%861000,73000000044011
Corey PerryX0066,67%324000,97000000041000
Dylan StromeX1055,43%9233000,81000000130000
Jeremy LauzonX000,00%015000,40000100071000
Jack DruryX0050,00%1412000,52000000064000
Tyson FoersterX00100.00%102000,66000000041000
Lars EllerX0055,36%5612000,47000000074000
Tye KartyeX0026,32%1910000,35000000011000
Kent JohnsonX00100.00%120000,65000000031000
J.J. MoserX000,00%014000,13000000170000
Eeli TolvanenX0033,33%641000,21000000076000
Joel EdmundsonX000,00%017000,14000000075000
Rasmus SandinX000,00%002000,17000000075000
Marcus PetterssonX000,00%002000,00000000077000
Connor CliftonX000,00%024000,00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Dennis Hildeby (R)73300,9142,913920019221120000,000061010
Arturs Silovs (R)10100,64311,2827005146000,000016000

Nashville Predators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Macklin CelebriniX644816081525101616,00%113923,1112321600009
Filip ForsbergX6358200197237513,04%310918,19213216000012
Will SmithX6156-10055187125,56%111619,36145217000012
Alexis LafreniereX632540096173917,65%311318,78011216000012
Anton Frondell (R)X6325-1001112233813,04%810217,0621351700000
Emil HeinemanX6224-12012892822,22%010216,9422421600000
Fedor SvechkovX61230005383612,50%2579,550000000026
Mason LohreiX6033-1403210020,00%512921,46000118000014
Chris WagnerX41121209684712,50%25313,250000100000
Michael AmadioX6112-1001061610126,25%29215,290000200007
Michael BuntingX61122004554320,00%1559,200000100000
Brandon MontourX6022-21002813320,00%414524,1601111600009
Patrick BrownX6101-111514954620,00%18414,040000000009
Erik CernakX6011-31007104330,00%511819,61011116000014
Chris TanevX6011-1003154110,00%612621,08011018000020
Mason AppletonX1000000123000,00%01111,070000000004
Gustav NyquistX1000000112020,00%066,280000000000
Nick CousinsX1000-100013000,00%01211,800000000000
Adam Wilsby (R)X5000100220010,00%1326,420000000001
Lian BichselX60005201054120,00%29014,940000000005
Spencer StastneyX60004205103160,00%58714,440000000009
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Macklin CelebriniX1145,32%13952011,15010001100110
Filip ForsbergX1020,00%533001,47010000130030
Will SmithX0025,00%431001,03110000032000
Alexis LafreniereX0050,00%845000,89110000210100
Anton Frondell (R)X0144,16%7752000,98000000022101
Emil HeinemanX1025,00%421000,79000000043000
Fedor SvechkovX0045,71%3512001,05000000011100
Mason LohreiX000,00%010000,47000000160000
Chris WagnerX0040,00%511000,75000000031000
Michael AmadioX000,00%450000,44000000044001
Michael BuntingX00100.00%341000,72000000011001
Brandon MontourX000,00%045000,28000000062000
Patrick BrownX1055,36%5603000,24000010022000
Erik CernakX000,00%005000,17000000065000
Chris TanevX000,00%002000,16000000063000
Mason AppletonX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Gustav NyquistX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Nick CousinsX000,00%001000,00000000011000
Adam Wilsby (R)X000,00%003000,00000000055000
Lian BichselX000,00%004000,00000000066000
Spencer StastneyX000,00%003000,00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Yaroslav Askarov (R)65010,9142,633650016185104100,750460101

New Jersey Devils

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Viktor ArvidssonX645930045183922,22%511919,76112213011111
Dylan CozensX636904014162771311,11%311819,6312321300009
Jason ZuckerX624610067195910,53%210217,0401101200000
Ryan Leonard (R)X6224-120931981710,53%410517,5610131200000
Matt DucheneX6224-100541811711,11%011118,5101101200009
Miles WoodX6134200521021110,00%37212,0500011101111
Matvei Gridin (R)X6303000461551320,00%28313,7610111300000
Cole Hutson (R)X6033400664010,00%39115,1500001300001
Cole SillingerX61121008773714,29%36611,070000000004
Alexander Nikishin (R)X611238019961316,67%513722,9000001300004
Shakir MukhamadullinX61125201611349,09%49014,9600000000010
Morgan BarronX6022020779370,00%27011,670000000000
Adam GaudetteX6101-1004881012,50%39716,240000000001
J.T. CompherX61011002491411,11%2599,860000000001
Ryan Greene (R)X6011000799460,00%47512,470000100001
Elias PetterssonDX6011-2751293210,00%712921,5200000000010
Alexandre CarrierX60110406105040,00%814323,89000113000011
Dylan SambergX6011-40010108440,00%814123,42000413000013
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Viktor ArvidssonX0036,36%2210001,52120002600002
Dylan CozensX1166,95%11830001,53000000310011
Jason ZuckerX0160,00%592001,17000001400010
Ryan Leonard (R)X1080,00%582000,76000000021000
Matt DucheneX0057,02%12162000,72020002400000
Miles WoodX0033,33%351001,11000000310000
Matvei Gridin (R)X0066,67%643000,73000000011000
Cole Hutson (R)X000,00%010000,66000000061001
Cole SillingerX100,00%102000,60000000120010
Alexander Nikishin (R)X000,00%033000,29000001200000
Shakir MukhamadullinX000,00%003000,45000000022000
Morgan BarronX0012,50%831000,57000000061000
Adam GaudetteX0025,00%802000,21010000033000
J.T. CompherX0062,50%2400000,34000001100000
Ryan Greene (R)X0056,10%4133000,27000000064000
Elias PetterssonDX000,00%024000,15000100160000
Alexandre CarrierX000,00%014000,14000000063000
Dylan SambergX000,00%002000,14000000160000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
John Gibson64020,9212,593700016202102000,833660300

New York Islanders

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Anthony BeauvillierX642620073184822,22%0589,610000000001
Mark ScheifeleX62461008623498,70%310517,5200021700000
Mark StoneX61454001481311167,69%511419,03000014011013
Jean-Gabriel PageauX631430071882237,50%211218,60000014101113
Morgan GeekieX622430094197510,53%310217,0800011700000
David PastrnakX62240601041741211,76%110216,9300011700000
Taylor HallX6224020511651212,50%1559,150000100000
Michael McCarronX6123220911103510,00%59315,5600000000113
Olen ZellwegerX6033-120293300,00%610016,5900003011013
Ryan PulockX6033520779210,00%815425,7400001900009
John CarlsonX6033-1002138390,00%1515025,05000121000214
Scott MayfieldX60334175494270,00%011318,810000900008
Sam MalinskiX611240061040225,00%49816,380000100002
Collin GrafX6112-1007571414,29%111519,22000114000013
Ivan BarbashevX611212022206125,00%07812,920000100000
Parker WotherspoonX6022240686420,00%511418,930000900008
Tanner LaczynskiX6011-175542030,00%0538,800000000000
Eric RobinsonX60002006783140,00%27612,710000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Anthony BeauvillierX110,00%140002,08000002200101
Mark ScheifeleX0062,07%11652001,14010000320100
Mark StoneX0120,00%563000,88010001400011
Jean-Gabriel PageauX0059,26%10813000,72000000011100
Morgan GeekieX0020,00%541000,78000000022010
David PastrnakX1050,00%480000,79110000210001
Taylor HallX0050,00%231001,46000000041011
Michael McCarronX0052,08%9645000,64000000310000
Olen ZellwegerX000,00%017000,60000000260000
Ryan PulockX000,00%002000,39000000061000
John CarlsonX000,00%002000,40000000061000
Scott MayfieldX000,00%004000,53001000061000
Sam MalinskiX000,00%027000,41000001100001
Collin GrafX000,00%334000,35000000011010
Ivan BarbashevX0175,00%441000,52000000041010
Parker WotherspoonX000,00%005000,35000000061000
Tanner LaczynskiX0046,67%3020000,38000010065000
Eric RobinsonX0050,00%451000,00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Connor Hellebuyck63210,9102,963640018199104001,000360100

New York Rangers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Benjamin Kindel (R)X76511100111234122217,65%413919,8022451500002
Rickard RakellX84610-220141724121416,67%416921,09224317112118
Artemi PanarinX8459-320762981413,79%214117,6803341710129
Yanni GourdeX8369080127214814,29%313016,2222461600000
Shayne GostisbehereX8268-3405111071020,00%918022,45145219000012
Nick BjugstadX8426500121383350,00%210713,390000000000
Alexey ToropchenkoX8246800109214149,52%312615,73011011000110
Scott LaughtonX83252004825101012,00%413617,0100018000116
Ryan JohansenX8224-420144102620,00%414418,02101416011116
Danton HeinenX71343004389712,50%2618,740000000001
Michael RasmussenX81340009220855,00%610212,700000200005
Matt RoyX812322081213737,69%1117822,28101212000018
Dmitry OrlovX7022-100598130,00%915922,76011011000014
Nick JensenX8022500564130,00%114017,5300000011317
Joona KoppanenX110100001102100.00%099,080000000000
Brett HowdenX5011-3409611490,00%07414,710111800000
Johnathan KovacevicX60114135384420,00%68814,730000000006
Arber XhekajX7011120930110,00%6608,530000100003
Jake BeanX1000000100000,00%01413,620000000000
Mason ShawX1000-120001000,00%0109,900000000000
Brady SkjeiX6000-1009155320,00%713923,1300001400008
Frank VatranoX80002409512560,00%38110,180000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Benjamin Kindel (R)X1055,97%13462011,59010000033210
Rickard RakellX1145,16%15551001,19010002500100
Artemi PanarinX1033,33%941001,27010001100002
Yanni GourdeX0050,00%212001,39000000031011
Shayne GostisbehereX000,00%054000,89000001300000
Nick BjugstadX1061,54%7801001,12110000120110
Alexey ToropchenkoX0028,57%763200,95010001100110
Scott LaughtonX0064,00%25103000,73000000022001
Ryan JohansenX1076,92%2602000,55010000120000
Danton HeinenX000,00%031001,31000000053000
Michael RasmussenX0032,14%2801000,79000000066010
Matt RoyX000,00%008000,34000000062000
Dmitry OrlovX000,00%012000,25000000075000
Nick JensenX000,00%006000,29000000180000
Joona KoppanenX0025,00%400002,20000000000000
Brett HowdenX0066,67%1542000,27000000053000
Johnathan KovacevicX000,00%001000,23000010065000
Arber XhekajX000,00%001000,33000000074000
Jake BeanX000,00%010000,00000000320000
Mason ShawX000,00%000000,00000000031000
Brady SkjeiX000,00%014000,00000000066000
Frank VatranoX0066,67%333000,00000000088000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Igor Shesterkin86010,9122,73439202022797001,000671010
Jonathan Quick10100,8486,18490053320000,000017000

Ottawa Senators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Troy TerryX7358-6201092481612,50%113218,90022221000010
Nikolaj EhlersX7347-5005516111818,75%512618,0310142100007
Anton LundellX7336-16081328111010,71%213419,10112219000116
Gabriel LandeskogX715601001872610163,85%312517,8102251900007
Erik KarlssonX7044-40041820970,00%917925,58000121000118
Connor McMichaelX7213-320861961510,53%310414,8700002000016
Seth JarvisX120210034214100.00%01515,150000100001
Colton ParaykoX5112-32061252420,00%312925,88112114000011
Alex VlasicX7112-32081362416,67%1214120,08112218000018
Jake NeighboursX7112-50099136167,69%09513,540000200005
Darren RaddyshX7022-56011139770,00%414921,34022020000019
Dakota JoshuaX7022-1115737350,00%27310,370000000004
Luke KuninX7101-475151040325,00%211516,4810121800006
Parker KellyX7101-30011794311,11%27710,9700001000014
Ville Koivunen (R)X6011-1005513120,00%59315,4400001700000
Jeffrey VielX7011-22351479060,00%28111,500000000001
Elias Salomonsson (R)X7011-300554440,00%79914,200000000008
Jack AhcanX3000200023000,00%1279,120000000000
Sam ColangeloX6000-200535220,00%6579,450000100002
Dante FabbroX7000-5206118100,00%712017,1500029000014
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Troy TerryX1129,92%12733001,21010001100010
Nikolaj EhlersX0012,50%860001,11010001100100
Anton LundellX0056,33%15873000,90110000410010
Gabriel LandeskogX0050,00%642000,96000001300000
Erik KarlssonX000,00%044000,45000000071000
Connor McMichaelX0046,97%6645000,58010000044000
Seth JarvisX0018,75%1610002,64000000000010
Colton ParaykoX000,00%005000,31000000021000
Alex VlasicX000,00%021000,28000000044000
Jake NeighboursX0020,00%1023000,42000000054000
Darren RaddyshX000,00%042000,27000000170000
Dakota JoshuaX0025,00%2411000,55000100075000
Luke KuninX0052,94%1705000,17001000033000
Parker KellyX0012,50%821000,26000000066000
Ville Koivunen (R)X000,00%800000,22000000062000
Jeffrey VielX0033,33%612000,25001000076000
Elias Salomonsson (R)X000,00%004000,20000000075000
Jack AhcanX000,00%000000,00000000033000
Sam ColangeloX000,00%303000,00000000066000
Dante FabbroX000,00%004000,00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Alexandar Georgiev40110,8733,321442086336000,500425000
Jesper Wallstedt (R)61310,8774,50280002117176100,000052001

Philadelphia Flyers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sam BennettX8461012020829131513,79%515218,9432562700002
Anze KopitarX8358-2004132391013,04%114017,4403311800004
Josh DoanX8268-540144269147,69%213216,5513442800001
Simon HolmstromX8336220610164918,75%412515,5700007011113
Adam LowryX83367005871642,86%2789,7600000101212
Leon DraisaitlX8246-220910287117,14%215819,7910122700003
Adrian KempeX8415-3801763361312,12%415419,2701172900003
Matias MaccelliX81456004317485,88%1728,990000200000
Christian DvorakX8055-20011918490,00%311714,6600000000012
Ryan PoehlingX8314-200812143921,43%111414,2300000000012
Brandon DuhaimeX62135754581225,00%0498,110000000000
Vladislav GavrikovX812347591184412,50%920025,00101128000015
Will BorgenX8022020995720,00%810813,500000000005
Jake DeBruskX8101-600811225144,55%314618,2900012800002
John MarinoX8011-40010109220,00%1618523,14000128000015
Connor MurphyX8011-48010138320,00%717922,39011128000012
Drew DoughtyX8011540111110240,00%1618523,13000228000014
Ty EmbersonX8011-200584030,00%109111,430000000001
Wyatt KaiserX2000100211000,00%12813,860000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sam BennettX0165,96%4731011,32030000022200
Anze KopitarX1061,84%7621001,15010000630000
Josh DoanX0027,27%1131001,21010000630001
Simon HolmstromX0025,00%820000,96000000011100
Adam LowryX0063,41%4105001,54000002400011
Leon DraisaitlX0256,67%18061000,76030000140001
Adrian KempeX1030,77%1375000,65030001100100
Matias MaccelliX000,00%151001,39000001400001
Christian DvorakX0060,71%8452000,85010000081010
Ryan PoehlingX0058,33%2441000,70110000011000
Brandon DuhaimeX000,00%001001,23000100021000
Vladislav GavrikovX000,00%036000,30000100000000
Will BorgenX000,00%014000,37000000280000
Jake DeBruskX0014,29%732000,14010000077000
John MarinoX000,00%024000,11000000085000
Connor MurphyX000,00%014000,11000000083000
Drew DoughtyX000,00%027000,11000000083000
Ty EmbersonX000,00%025000,22000000081000
Wyatt KaiserX000,00%001000,00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Scott Wedgewood61130,9282,20328001216673000,6921353020
Sam Montembeault31200,8645,04167001410349000,000035000

Pittsburgh Penguins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Bo HorvatX753854011153752413,51%415421,99000315000224
Clayton KellerX7358-5006102231513,64%313719,53202314000018
Jason RobertsonX73474205122091515,00%212918,45011115000015
Trevor ZegrasX7257-4201371631112,50%411616,6301101400018
Jack HughesX70443006720490,00%011716,7001131500001
Josh NorrisX7213-64067143914,29%211115,8200011100000
Evander KaneX7213080116102120,00%09313,230000000000
Andrew PeekeX71235001110101510,00%1214220,3200000000016
Mario FerraroX703332011115020,00%614420,63011214000018
William EklundX7033-20084159100,00%29213,160000000000
Cam YorkX7033420377440,00%713118,71000214000025
Emmitt Finnie (R)X420230025121416,67%25212,9200000000113
Max DomiX7202-2335751841711,11%28612,340003300002
Jordan MartinookX711264010251620,00%27110,1400000000017
Marco KasperX3011320542020,00%13712,3000000000011
Kris LetangX7011-540684150,00%713218,8700011500018
Vincent DesharnaisX7011-518013143320,00%1114320,4900000000012
Zach BogosianX3000000000000,00%010,390000000000
David PerronX4000100426210,00%0307,480000000000
Aaron EkbladX70002001176330,00%415722,38000015000028
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Bo HorvatX0253,71%17573001,04120001200011
Clayton KellerX0025,00%442001,17000002400010
Jason RobertsonX2037,50%1651101,08220000210100
Trevor ZegrasX0160,00%545001,20020000420100
Jack HughesX0042,11%1923000,68110000071000
Josh NorrisX0057,30%8921000,54010002200000
Evander KaneX0050,00%222000,65000000022001
Andrew PeekeX000,00%027000,42000000150001
Mario FerraroX000,00%005000,42000000270000
William EklundX000,00%311000,65010000170000
Cam YorkX000,00%014000,46000000075001
Emmitt Finnie (R)X0060,00%524000,77000000011010
Max DomiX0060,38%5320000,46000011100000
Jordan MartinookX0035,71%1410000,56110000033000
Marco KasperX0040,00%2501000,54000000031000
Kris LetangX000,00%004000,15110000170000
Vincent DesharnaisX000,00%002000,14000000075000
Zach BogosianX000,00%000000,00000000033000
David PerronX0030,77%1301000,00000000044000
Aaron EkbladX000,00%014000,00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Frederik Andersen10001,0000,001400020000,000007000
Mackenzie Blackwood73310,8923,324150023213102000,4551170110

San Jose Sharks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mathew BarzalX64261401042561516,00%110317,20101319000210
Leo CarlssonX61450007617495,88%210818,00000319000012
Yakov TreninX6044200457050,00%3559,160000000000
Ryan McLeodX6303200951441721,43%38413,960000000000
Mason McTavishX621322076172811,76%59315,540000100004
Sam SteelX621320026120716,67%0599,790000000000
Morgan FrostX61232202216596,25%0549,020000000000
Jake SandersonX6033-40041014990,00%615425,61011221000012
Fraser Minten (R)X61121007562816,67%17211,970000000000
Evgeni MalkinX6112-660135116119,09%110517,5000021900000
Brandon HagelX6112-6609996711,11%411519,1700001900009
Ryan LindgrenX60222401086520,00%413823,0300011700000
Ryan DonatoX60112001066730,00%010817,9800001900001
Kirill KaprizovX6011-7208715580,00%411719,46000318000011
Cody CeciX6011-400394120,00%1012520,88000121000011
Scott Morrow (R)X6000100443200,00%69015,010000000000
Denton MateychukX6000200264420,00%911318,84000017000013
Sam Dickinson (R)X6000000865320,00%810617,6200000000011
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mathew BarzalX0063,16%1921001,16000004400002
Leo CarlssonX0073,33%1523000,93110000310000
Yakov TreninX00100.00%120001,46000000061000
Ryan McLeodX0053,33%7561010,72000001100100
Mason McTavishX0066,67%1811000,64000000150100
Sam SteelX0071,43%2120001,02000000011000
Morgan FrostX0150,00%200001,11000000031010
Jake SandersonX000,00%068000,39000000160000
Fraser Minten (R)X0046,00%5020000,56000000022000
Evgeni MalkinX0057,14%701000,38010000210000
Brandon HagelX1042,31%2632000,35010001200000
Ryan LindgrenX000,00%002000,29000000260010
Ryan DonatoX00100.00%310000,19000000160000
Kirill KaprizovX0029,67%9132000,17000000061000
Cody CeciX000,00%013000,16000000065000
Scott Morrow (R)X000,00%003000,00000000066000
Denton MateychukX000,00%003000,00000000066000
Sam Dickinson (R)X000,00%013000,00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Carter Hart41300,9242,45244001013186001,000342101
Kyle Keyser21010,8624,411220096527000,000024000

Seattle Kraken

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Trevor MooreX7369-62013151751117,65%313118,69033314112115
Ryan O'ReillyX7358-64092524102012,50%315221,72112314000014
Tyler ToffoliX7336-820962531512,00%213018,51213614000015
Vladislav NamestnikovX7314-120992961010,34%39914,180000000004
Oliver Kapanen (R)X72240007101531313,33%413719,52011114112216
Jeff PetryX7134-1404155420,00%1213719,52112214011013
Vincent HinostrozaX61120007412568,33%2518,460000000000
Isac LundestromX711210026122108,33%2628,920000000001
Reilly SmithX7112-1004813177,69%49713,830000000000
Mark JankowskiX7022-1001111151150,00%39513,610000000000
Philippe MyersX7022-100888310,00%610715,330000300008
Yegor SharangovichX7101-200861713255,88%211916,9510161400000
Owen PowerX7011-4208179640,00%1217725,24011014000016
Carson SoucyX7011-2609129050,00%913819,65000114000014
Nicholas RobertsonX7011-20099206150,00%411816,9001151400000
Damon SeversonX7011-712081010440,00%415622,3000001200004
Joel HanleyX4000-100112010,00%0215,350000000001
Jayson MegnaX4000-100065200,00%4358,800000000000
Jordan OesterleX7000-120382240,00%410715,320000000009
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Trevor MooreX0018,18%2253001,38000002500000
Ryan O'ReillyX0161,88%16051001,05000000510101
Tyler ToffoliX0018,18%1126000,93000001400000
Vladislav NamestnikovX0050,00%411000,81000001100100
Oliver Kapanen (R)X2045,79%10755000,59000000120010
Jeff PetryX000,00%015000,59000000150000
Vincent HinostrozaX10100.00%211000,79000001100000
Isac LundestromX0044,44%2703000,64000000022001
Reilly SmithX000,00%150000,41000000140000
Mark JankowskiX0063,08%6553000,42000000170000
Philippe MyersX000,00%001000,37000000072000
Yegor SharangovichX0028,57%733000,17000000022000
Owen PowerX000,00%009000,11000000072000
Carson SoucyX000,00%006000,15000000170000
Nicholas RobertsonX0016,67%672000,17000000075000
Damon SeversonX000,00%034000,13000000072000
Joel HanleyX000,00%001000,00000000044000
Jayson MegnaX00100.00%100000,00000000044000
Jordan OesterleX000,00%027000,00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
James Reimer42100,9023,10213001111259100,000033100
Anthony Stolarz11000,8954,00600043823000,000010000
Cam Talbot30300,9024,51146001111265000,000034001

St.Louis Blues

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Vincent TrocheckX659144601553791913,51%211919,79145418011212
Kevin FialaX6549320581813527,78%010717,7931451800000
Jordan EberleX6426400123204920,00%212120,19101418101414
Seth JonesX615600011813697,69%614724,44112219000115
Mattias SamuelssonX62350006665333,33%1414824,70112219000015
Braeden Bowman (R)X62240004583925,00%0599,820000000000
Blake LizotteX621300051383525,00%77813,040000000003
Michael Misa (R)X60220006210280,00%0599,870000000001
Tanner JeannotX60110958613120,00%47512,500000100000
Noah HanifinX6011-100157350,00%1112821,30000012000015
Bobby McMannX6011-520104165170,00%38914,8001111300000
Declan Carlile (R)X2000-155012000,00%12613,230000000000
Dmitry KulikovX4000120341330,00%55613,950000000000
Ross ColtonX6000-500889780,00%110317,23000013000014
Pavol Regenda (R)X60000406410150,00%1599,780000000000
Mathieu OlivierX60000171510410480,00%27913,160000100005
Charle-Edouard D'AstousX6000080757130,00%68814,630000000000
Dougie HamiltonX6000-1001065520,00%612721,19000012000015
Josh AndersonX6000-5609794100,00%110116,75000013000111
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Vincent TrocheckX0161,54%15651002,36000000620220
Kevin FialaX3157,14%720001,69000000410120
Jordan EberleX000,00%441000,99000002600001
Seth JonesX000,00%062000,82000001500001
Mattias SamuelssonX100,00%017000,67000000130000
Braeden Bowman (R)X00100.00%151001,36000000031100
Blake LizotteX0057,81%6431000,77000000044100
Michael Misa (R)X0053,33%4542000,68000000063001
Tanner JeannotX000,00%240000,27001000064000
Noah HanifinX000,00%022000,16000000062000
Bobby McMannX0037,50%810000,23000000063000
Declan Carlile (R)X000,00%001000,00000010022000
Dmitry KulikovX000,00%013000,00000000044000
Ross ColtonX0041,30%9221000,00000000066000
Pavol Regenda (R)X0033,33%322000,00000000066000
Mathieu OlivierX0028,57%740000,00001110066000
Charle-Edouard D'AstousX000,00%010000,00000000066000
Dougie HamiltonX000,00%003000,00000000066000
Josh AndersonX0050,00%435000,00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Tristan Jarry11000,9412,00600023420000,000015000
Anton Forsberg53200,9053,42298001717984100,000051000

Tampa Bay Lightning

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Max JonesX645922074154726,67%0599,850000000000
Ivan Demidov (R)X6347-14011625111712,00%311118,580000700008
Alexander KerfootX641534053177423,53%311118,500001700009
Cole KoepkeX63253205718131916,67%29816,410000700000
Sandis Vilmanis (R)X623510066731028,57%0589,650000000000
Matty BeniersX623504066229139,09%111018,260002700017
Sean CouturierX6235020147124816,67%511118,480000700008
Tyson JostX6055140427640,00%26610,980000000012
Alexander RomanovX60556551464510,00%713322,230000700016
Ryan StromeX6123-12042155156,67%28013,340000000000
Warren FoegeleX6112-1203650220,00%58213,670000000000
Maxim TsyplakovX6112-10094191105,26%28514,230000000005
Joel ArmiaX6112300710104410,00%49916,430002700000
Jared SpurgeonX60226406118210,00%1115024,930000700005
Jonas BrodinX6022-1209106550,00%812721,110000700005
Tom Willander (R)X6011-120463440,00%311819,7100007000010
Lassi Thomson (R)X6011-200265120,00%59515,910000000006
Ben HuttonX6000-200754120,00%510116,850000000009
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Max JonesX0033,33%332003,05010001100100
Ivan Demidov (R)X000,00%333001,26000001300000
Alexander KerfootX0045,45%1146010,90000000043002
Cole KoepkeX0050,00%492001,02000000033010
Sandis Vilmanis (R)X00100.00%331001,73110000022002
Matty BeniersX0047,83%2354000,91000000011000
Sean CouturierX0055,74%12223000,90000000120000
Tyson JostX0040,00%3010001,52010000062000
Alexander RomanovX000,00%023000,75000100160010
Ryan StromeX0040,00%511000,75000000021000
Warren FoegeleX0130,43%6931000,49000000041000
Maxim TsyplakovX0014,29%730000,47000000011000
Joel ArmiaX1036,46%9611000,41000000044000
Jared SpurgeonX000,00%033000,27000000063000
Jonas BrodinX000,00%004000,32000000061000
Tom Willander (R)X000,00%011000,17000000065000
Lassi Thomson (R)X000,00%003000,21000000064000
Ben HuttonX000,00%003000,00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jacob Markstrom62200,8814,652840022185113011,000351000
Magnus Chrona20200,8105,96800084225000,000015000

Toronto Maple Leafs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Chris KreiderX7279-400572612177,69%112117,2713431800000
William NylanderX7437000752781914,81%312617,9910111700000
Elias LindholmX7167-320716145167,14%312217,5002221700004
Evan RodriguesX73365401012134823,08%310715,3300006000211
Brock NelsonX73251207112421112,50%313819,77000217000012
Jack RoslovicX7235-100531651012,50%17510,7810121000001
Teddy BluegerX714525511981612,50%28912,7200000000012
Jordan KyrouX7314000261831416,67%09513,520001600004
Nick PerbixX7044100647340,00%912618,06000011000015
David SavardX70440207911520,00%1013218,8300001000014
Zach HymanX72131401010345175,88%312818,3200051700002
Andre BurakovskyX7213-200721091320,00%0699,870000000000
Tyler Bertuzzi (TOT)X6202-5009621779,52%39615,9310131100000
__Tyler Bertuzzi (COL)X2000-200318150,00%13216,130000400000
__Tyler Bertuzzi (TOR)X4202-30065136215,38%26315,831013600000
Connor BrownX7112-3205416396,25%39413,490000000008
Josh MansonX7022-113516912050,00%616323,2900019000013
Timothy LiljegrenX4011040513000,00%36516,180000300003
Kaiden GuhleX3000-200232030,00%04314,240000600005
Rasmus RistolainenX7000-1409106240,00%413218,900001800016
Morgan RiellyX7000-400111314330,00%1416123,0300011600000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Chris KreiderX0060,00%5111001,49000000140100
William NylanderX0042,86%754001,11000001600000
Elias LindholmX0060,33%12100001,14000000120001
Evan RodriguesX0056,25%3251001,12000000041100
Brock NelsonX1046,47%17001100,72000000022000
Jack RoslovicX0050,00%261001,32000000022100
Teddy BluegerX0163,79%5800001,12000010120010
Jordan KyrouX1050,00%4100000,85000000011000
Nick PerbixX000,00%024000,63000000071000
David SavardX000,00%001000,61000000072000
Zach HymanX1026,67%1541000,47000000210000
Andre BurakovskyX000,00%232000,87000000011000
Tyler Bertuzzi (TOT)X0066,67%333000,42000001100010
__Tyler Bertuzzi (COL)X00100.00%120000,00000001100
__Tyler Bertuzzi (TOR)X0050,00%213000,63000001100
Connor BrownX000,00%251000,42000000041000
Josh MansonX000,00%024000,25001000073000
Timothy LiljegrenX000,00%001000,31000000042000
Kaiden GuhleX000,00%012000,00000000033000
Rasmus RistolainenX000,00%023000,00000000077000
Morgan RiellyX000,00%003000,00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Sergei Bobrovsky10001,0000,0020000139000,000007000
Jake Oettinger73400,8604,49401203021599000,000070000

Utah Mammoth

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Pavel BuchnevichX72681601063010156,67%011015,7601112400001
Jack EichelX7347100972291513,64%513719,6010132600000
Claude GirouxX734710010725112612,00%313218,8502212500002
Jordan StaalX7516500714174929,41%39513,510000000017
Robert ThomasX7134-400612299183,45%512217,3601132600001
Kiefer SherwoodX7134160165204135,00%413819,7000012600000
Jake EvansX71340403683912,50%17110,120000000007
Michael CarconeX70440007018470,00%07811,190000100000
Gage GoncalvesX7303-2001051661218,75%311716,6810122500000
Roman JosiX7123-1007612848,33%1015121,6210122600003
Zach WhitecloudX70335201193740,00%614620,7901102300005
Ivan ProvorovX7022000659530,00%415121,6000012600007
Justin BrazeauX7022300708570,00%28612,310000100000
Alex IafalloX7101-1007913597,69%48912,720000100005
Brayden McNabbX71010004781212,50%1013118,730000000008
Connor DewarX710110032101610,00%0699,930000000008
Artem ZubX70001207811540,00%813919,8100002500001
Nicolas HagueX7000-140965340,00%112317,530000300006
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Pavel BuchnevichX0040,00%562001,45000002300101
Jack EichelX1055,88%17023001,02000001100100
Claude GirouxX0069,44%3624001,06000000130020
Jordan StaalX0059,26%5401001,27000001300101
Robert ThomasX0067,50%8051000,66000000011000
Kiefer SherwoodX0036,36%1100000,58000000063000
Jake EvansX1039,29%2820001,13000000140010
Michael CarconeX000,00%420001,02000000071000
Gage GoncalvesX1033,33%321000,51000000022000
Roman JosiX000,00%016000,40000001100001
Zach WhitecloudX000,00%012000,41000000170000
Ivan ProvorovX000,00%015000,26000000073000
Justin BrazeauX0033,33%361000,46000000170000
Alex IafalloX0014,29%722000,22000001100000
Brayden McNabbX010,00%016000,15000000055001
Connor DewarX000,00%121000,29000000044000
Artem ZubX000,00%004000,00010000077000
Nicolas HagueX000,00%004000,00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jakub Dobes (R)63200,9072,85315001516290000,000052000
Devin Cooley20200,8335,221040095425000,000025000

Vancouver Canucks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Dylan LarkinX81021236091141112524,39%317321,5900021400000
Mikhail SergachevX80663120923238130,00%1720325,38000215000116
Alexander OvechkinX814510012121611176,25%715819,77000015000118
Anthony ManthaX83140401418125825,00%213817,2500021400002
A.J. GreerX8134-18011464516,67%512615,720000100002
Kirill MarchenkoX81340001416196115,26%515819,78000414000018
Kasperi KapanenX81341001510123148,33%111914,870000300001
Filip HronekX8033280887570,00%1719624,49000012000018
Michael Brandsegg-Nygard (R)X8202-120891831211,11%110813,480000000000
Sam LaffertyX5011100264000,00%15110,130000100002
Pavel MintyukovX8011-8006105320,00%1215519,3600011300007
Carl GrundstromX8011-2001011286120,00%315018,76000013000020
Bowen ByramX8011-7204117660,00%1016320,37000013000117
Ryan SheaX80114403113210,00%913316,6100003000019
Logan Mailloux (R)X4000100020000,00%171,760000000000
Brett LeasonX4000-100621100,00%0379,250000000000
Antonio StrangesX4000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Josh DunneX7000-260151011680,00%212217,41000010000013
Anthony DeAngeloX8000400186130,00%611013,730000000002
Samuel WalkerX8000-120730110,00%0678,410000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Dylan LarkinX1162,50%894011,39000007800201
Mikhail SergachevX000,00%032000,59000000080000
Alexander OvechkinX0031,58%1952000,63000000061010
Anthony ManthaX1020,00%531000,58000000022100
A.J. GreerX0054,55%1122000,64000000071000
Kirill MarchenkoX0031,71%12362000,51000000071000
Kasperi KapanenX0026,67%15062000,67000000061001
Filip HronekX000,00%005000,31000000083000
Michael Brandsegg-Nygard (R)X000,00%041000,37000001100000
Sam LaffertyX0030,77%1300000,39000000150000
Pavel MintyukovX000,00%016000,13000000086000
Carl GrundstromX0028,57%1445000,13000000180000
Bowen ByramX000,00%025000,12000000085000
Ryan SheaX000,00%015000,15000000086000
Logan Mailloux (R)X000,00%000000,00000000044000
Brett LeasonX0050,00%200000,00000000044000
Antonio StrangesX000,00%000000,00000000044000
Josh DunneX0031,94%7240000,00000000077000
Anthony DeAngeloX000,00%033000,00000000088000
Samuel WalkerX0038,71%3103000,00000000088000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Andrei Vasilevskiy51210,9182,96264001315985000,000044100
Daniil Tarasov41210,8883,54220001311668000,000044010

Vegas Golden Knights

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Charlie CoyleX87815300171343102316,28%115819,793361128000117
Anthony CirelliX836934018524111712,50%415819,70134228000016
Joel FarabeeX827932015141951010,53%614418,0612352800013
Elias PetterssonX843740010143572511,43%215419,21000526101118
Matthew KniesX82574401042618137,69%415319,16011426000016
Jacob TroubaX73251401217120425,00%717725,35011121000016
Dylan HollowayX8134-4009811399,09%312215,2601142600000
Brent BurnsX804422011136460,00%1418623,3100001601109
Cutter GauthierX8303-400761951215,79%29812,190000000000
Sean WalkerX8123117519783212,50%1016020,06101227000011
Artyom Levshunov (R)X81231955413337,69%613316,6810125000014
Jesper BoqvistX51120004372714,29%1499,700000000001
Jackson BlakeX81122207485912,50%110713,360000000000
Samuel GirardX811202091186412,50%1214818,4700022700006
Matvei MichkovX8022-44011411210,00%29812,230000000000
Calum Ritchie (R)X802200022246100,00%1729,000000000000
Marat KhusnutdinovX3011-100237210,00%1289,450000000001
Stian Solberg (R)X1000-100210000,00%01312,520000000000
Drew O'ConnorX80000201055250,00%2729,000000000000
Cam FowlerX8000100494450,00%614718,38000010000017
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Charlie CoyleX0053,97%18950001,90000000210111
Anthony CirelliX0175,00%807001,14000000011100
Joel FarabeeX1010,00%1073001,25000000051010
Elias PetterssonX1054,90%15361000,91000000120002
Matthew KniesX1030,43%2373000,91000001100101
Jacob TroubaX000,00%013000,56000000011011
Dylan HollowayX0140,63%6431000,66000000170010
Brent BurnsX000,00%0010000,43000000081000
Cutter GauthierX1050,00%273000,62000000011000
Sean WalkerX000,00%035000,37001000031001
Artyom Levshunov (R)X000,00%013000,45000011100000
Jesper BoqvistX000,00%020000,82000000033000
Jackson BlakeX0020,00%511000,37000000066000
Samuel GirardX000,00%013000,27000000072000
Matvei MichkovX000,00%510000,41000000087000
Calum Ritchie (R)X00100.00%122000,56000000082000
Marat KhusnutdinovX000,00%010000,71000000032000
Stian Solberg (R)X000,00%000000,00000000084000
Drew O'ConnorX0042,42%3310000,00000000088000
Cam FowlerX000,00%009000,00000000088000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Brandon Bussi74210,9322,434210017249152110,000070210
Connor Ingram10010,8914,77630054618000,000017000

Washington Capitals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Alex DeBrincatX756116001693081116,67%314120,15235418000010
Tage ThompsonX74485001272531316,00%511216,020000000000
Matthew BoldyX7358-9601392551512,00%512918,4621371600009
Kyle ConnorX7257-1200710244148,33%416924,21134318000111
Cole PerfettiX7426120810135330,77%511616,5511221600003
Frank NazarX7246-920761651712,50%312117,2902211600001
Marco RossiX72460007201271416,67%213018,56112218000011
Jimmy Snuggerud (R)X714512077175155,88%29613,650000000000
Simon BenoitX7134-52081275614,29%1414420,5911221700008
Charlie McAvoyX61230407673614,29%1816026,630000500007
Rasmus DahlinX7123-26017486312,50%1217725,24011016000010
Noah DobsonX7123-640111312538,33%616223,11000117000111
Gabriel VilardiX71235005714267,14%511516,390000000000
Simon NemecX1011200002020,00%11514,670000000000
Ryker EvansX5011100162330,00%17214,330000200002
Conor TimminsX6011-300483100,00%46711,2401101200006
Peyton KrebsX7011-300957150,00%3578,130000000000
Sam Rinzel (R)X3000100232110,00%64715,510000000003
Beck MalenstynX7000-300855000,00%1638,940000000001
Philipp KurashevX7000000000000,00%000,060000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Alex DeBrincatX0133,33%371011,56000002500211
Tage ThompsonX1050,00%7621001,43000001300101
Matthew BoldyX0035,71%1463001,24110000021000
Kyle ConnorX0133,54%15843000,83000000011001
Cole PerfettiX0039,13%2351001,04110000011000
Frank NazarX0037,50%863000,99000000051000
Marco RossiX1046,27%6730000,92110000022000
Jimmy Snuggerud (R)X100,00%421001,05000000011010
Simon BenoitX000,00%016000,55000000021100
Charlie McAvoyX000,00%026000,38000000030000
Rasmus DahlinX000,00%025000,34000000052000
Noah DobsonX000,00%0113000,37000000021010
Gabriel VilardiX0050,00%614000,52000000260001
Simon NemecX000,00%000001,36000000110000
Ryker EvansX000,00%003000,28000000052000
Conor TimminsX000,00%002000,30000000063000
Peyton KrebsX000,00%021000,35000000170000
Sam Rinzel (R)X000,00%001000,00000000033000
Beck MalenstynX0025,00%2802000,00000000077000
Philipp KurashevX000,00%000000,00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Spencer Knight74300,8903,744020025228113010,333370000
Kevin Lankinen10000,7508,0522003127000,000007000

Winnipeg Jets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX6145-100115258134,00%112921,44022214000022
Sidney CrosbyX622408011101871511,11%010517,5110121400000
Brendan GallagherX61342556115386,67%16811,300000000000
Roope HintzX6213-620111616121412,50%112621,03000112000021
Jonathan ToewsX62132003283825,00%26911,450000000000
Travis SanheimX6202-12051382325,00%814924,79101113000022
Matthew Robertson (R)X5022300484000,00%37815,6800000000119
Josh MorrisseyX6022-6009910630,00%312420,6700001300001
Connor ZaryX61012203372214,29%1457,540000200000
Jonathan HuberdeauX6101-510012415556,67%18714,530000000000
Pierre-Luc DuboisX6011040131213390,00%111218,6201111400001
Braden SchneiderX6011-16013158230,00%714824,74000114000021
Cody GlassX6011-400557170,00%210717,88000113000222
Brayden SchennX6011-2551414238210,00%010417,3400051200003
Dylan DeMeloX6011-600946540,00%412921,5300011400009
Tyler TuckerX1000020423010,00%11313,380000100003
Logan StanleyX60003115463340,00%49015,0200001000019
Keegan KolesarX6000000555240,00%0599,8300001000122
William CarrierX6000000424140,00%3406,660000100001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX0033,33%651000,78010001300010
Sidney CrosbyX0049,24%13252000,76020000310000
Brendan GallagherX1066,67%323001,18010000011100
Roope HintzX0051,16%12944000,48000001100010
Jonathan ToewsX0054,76%4201000,87220000021000
Travis SanheimX100,00%005000,27000000022001
Matthew Robertson (R)X000,00%001000,51000000150001
Josh MorrisseyX000,00%023000,32000000061000
Connor ZaryX0050,00%210000,44000000011001
Jonathan HuberdeauX0014,29%721000,23110000033000
Pierre-Luc DuboisX0066,67%611000,18120000062000
Braden SchneiderX000,00%007000,13000000160000
Cody GlassX0056,67%3014000,19120000063000
Brayden SchennX0063,64%1140000,19110100064000
Dylan DeMeloX000,00%001000,15000000062000
Tyler TuckerX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Logan StanleyX000,00%002000,00000010066000
Keegan KolesarX00100.00%111000,00000000066000
William CarrierX00100.00%101000,00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Joel Hofer10010,9600,92650012512000,500815001
Logan Thompson53200,9202,56305001316279000,500451110