Top 10 Goalies Stats Farm In Decending Order By Wins - Minimum Games Played: 4

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Calvin PickardProvidence Bruins (BOS)77000.9132.624130018206114200063010
2Nikita TolopiloHamilton Hammers (NYI)96300.8843.395132029251141011.000390011
3Brandon HalversonToronto Marlies (TOR)86110.8834.014790132274163100080001
4Jonas JohanssonTexas Stars (DAL)86100.8773.434550026212129001.000280000
5Arvid SoderblomVegas Golden Knights75200.9102.854210020223137100070010
6Ville HussoMinnesota Duluth Lakers (MIN)85200.8833.714530028240141000080000
7Jack LaFontaineLaval Rocket (MTL)105400.8415.5254400503141360100100000
8Matt TomkinsSeattle Thunderbirds (SEA)85210.8732.49482232015896110081110
9Mads SogaardMilwaukee Admirals (NSH)95300.8913.394960128258169001.000390020
10Victor OstmanUtica Comets (NJD)84220.8644.034770032235145100.500272001