Career Stat - All Goalies Stats Pro In Decending Order By Win

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Connor Hellebuyck30618489280.9202.33183771210713893440061690.81320830091443216
2Darcy Kuemper28717275240.9202.40166362212665830939801370.764148270136422219
3Sergei Bobrovsky30816692420.9162.541801462763905046392390.749227297108342124
4Jacob Markstrom319166111270.9122.661846247819935247321290.77518230190422016
5Andrei Vasilevskiy29416296270.9202.42172223210695865641911470.80516928383382821
6Ilya Sorokin26214590220.9092.6915438227692757135671640.7931842506931129
7Jeremy Swayman23414263190.9162.6013676104593703536061190.78313822682261615
8Thatcher Demko23513567170.9162.5513297225566671033681070.871139218163291218
9Tristan Jarry27413196340.9122.64156841296897799396514150.671170267143212217
10Igor Shesterkin23912972270.9162.59137611255937041332812100.783129227103222310
11Jonathan Quick23812680240.9122.631392422161169763746940.798178229154242217
12Jake Oettinger22412073220.9142.5913177161569663932491360.79914921497312411
13Cam Talbot23212083210.9072.77133872976196680347914190.790100224176231612
14Frederik Andersen25012092250.9122.6614181466287103371613120.752149233137321315
15Marc-Andre Fleury24011784220.9132.551371865582666534881150.803173223169281113
16Carter Hart25411597260.9052.85143001416807188380713110.81414523215024109
17Juuse Saros24411498260.9082.751427314565471433436850.73110423816027149
18Alexandar Georgiev21110365200.9122.64115981265105772300314120.800115190211232010
19Semyon Varlamov20110058310.9152.471155344475561528901450.76315619110219229
20Linus Ullmark21610076280.9162.6212533185548656131991360.757144204155351213
21Logan Thompson1859964150.9172.57107561624615551289612130.79610817814324128
22Elvis Merzlikins2299885270.9042.971274644631654034191450.803122210189192012
23Jordan Binnington2159578310.9023.04122828162263243195330.7899520213024126
24John Gibson2159486290.9102.8212574272590652635041480.73814920918626156
25Karel Vejmelka1889170210.9062.97107968253556953188760.763131180136171213
26Mackenzie Blackwood2008974240.9102.781155910253659403149940.710124186167201212
27Stuart Skinner1948775210.9072.83111576252656422973750.7231371821882654
28Jake Allen23387107290.9003.1113320123690689238501160.69611221815018126
29Calvin Petersen1768564160.9072.96987510148752143012740.76311816114914916
30Scott Wedgewood1778569140.9092.75102094446851252849930.66710817411115107
31Martin Jones22882108280.8983.131316523687673339301170.72114722016323114
32Philipp Grubauer1898170290.9132.59110074647554293072990.69714217918112134
33Adin Hill1667947260.9142.659452142418486825671160.70911015316421912
34Petr Mrazek1647461100.9052.8888278442444732420830.9106714325614114
35Ilya Samsonov1427143190.9152.44824412533539542057610.7568613413813158
36Joey Daccord1237034150.9142.7171406132237341844650.68360118517185
37Robin Lehner1287034170.9192.3673352728935551810920.714631177619118
38Joonas Korpisalo1297037140.9142.5874552132137382007850.82775122105131011
39Pyotr Kochetkov1256744100.9132.7873096233839052052210.770611201121777
40Alex Nedeljkovic1756672260.9052.9798946149051612861950.6949816117014108
41Vitek Vanecek1146434130.9232.2468514725633151682520.80090112612067
42Charlie Lindgren1326144130.9112.8472462034338462138220.797641211822258
43Jaroslav Halak1145931100.9142.5362806326530881690640.766771051741547
44Filip Gustavsson116594470.9072.95665516032735161688080.8285810883883
45Mikko Koskinen*101573660.9202.25603045226281915009604999531576
46Connor Ingram1345153190.9102.71745310233737482025610.671701231539157
47Anton Khudobin88503040.9152.5049154320524121144440.9074381501146
48James Reimer1225045170.9082.75694563318344919381010.716671122051353
49Casey DeSmith1154940150.9162.5763708327332681740830.651631061341465
50Sam Montembeault1204947160.8983.25672510336435601896750.66268110131482
51Joel Hofer87482870.9122.8349546123426691423240.692398282587
52Matt Murray1204837210.9152.6567290229735011873530.6749211215715116
53Lukas Dostal98464380.9132.8657442127431491714640.6673997791384
54David Rittich1074645120.9013.1360964131831961788310.630461031401076
55Alex Lyon88423340.9092.8848080423125401421150.8572180167864
56Ville Husso974237100.9022.9154200226326761425830.690719074653
57Jonathan Bernier*101424480.9072.7657210226328251582110439549857
58Thomas Greiss*754121100.9192.31438521169209010872103872876113
59Anthony Stolarz78412090.9152.7842966019923281236400.719577167762
60Matt Villalta1604080210.8803.7882958052343492553240.4856814286462
61Calvin Pickard92394150.9003.1251766026926901445830.652468694544
62Kevin Lankinen89384140.8963.1850606026825881430220.8723987161555
63Carey Price*75372780.9132.5643892118721391037250547131752
64Anton Forsberg983738100.8993.2052072027827461516830.7054485208734
65Samuel Ersson80363330.8973.3944030124924161312540.867307283634
66Ukko-Pekka Luukkonen83363180.9063.0946566024025611386320.684387692954
67Daniil Tarasov85363370.8963.3546216125824831446420.7564178181630
68Pheonix Copley88363960.9013.0549840125325581414410.52619811101031
69Jack Campbell973635160.9012.9852966226326651426430.6767188109945
70Corey Crawford*58352020.9142.5233134413916157901403257254104
71Chris Driedger50341130.9282.123007211061480877600.8544849831060
72Alex Stalock72342370.9132.5539264016719121033100.7583366901164
73Tuukka Rask*56331570.9262.1733440112116367754202355251323
74Mike Smith*60331940.9082.633420811501622861210295794253
75Spencer Martin1153060160.8933.31627819034632211861240.67762104102542
76Ben Bishop*54271780.9232.263211211211581739120295229764
77Antti Raanta56271690.9142.503219411341567791310.6964653191825
78Dustin Wolf48261250.9073.032611201321414701210.760254376423
79Braden Holtby*60262070.9072.873330001591706937430255462531
80Kaapo Kahkonen63242270.9062.703331401501600888330.6402549183553
81Laurent Brossoit672424100.9142.58367010115818321005320.6583860791064
82Kyle Keyser81223860.8813.7940092025321241248120.4762170130231
83Jakub Dobes47211640.9083.372511601411530864220.667154137223
84Craig Anderson*48211640.8972.8925568112311946583202242120531
85Henrik Lundqvist*54212830.9062.763040401401489809370305329515
86Marcus Hogberg64213080.9082.9236420117719271113320.784376278743
87Jonas Johansson39201350.8963.042188401111068640210.800403849461
88Cayden Primeau46201620.9112.812352401101239661240.737193646314
89Hunter Shepard45191140.9043.052263201151192646210.667183761404
90Eric Comrie35181130.9003.221956001051049541100.792243394121
91Pavel Francouz3518830.9232.2019070370912450110.619212959660
92Dan Vladar*47181890.9192.5127294311414117424105845221031
93Joseph Woll47182330.8933.632582401561460753410.826234275310
94Justus Annunen31171120.9063.0217312087925510310.679282869311
95Aaron Dell45172060.9142.602605001131313701110.750244365552
96Michael DiPietro34161330.9122.961943180961087598210.71473233411
97Mitch Gillam*31151320.9012.9018180088886507210133050132
98Akira Schmid32151230.9082.6318022079862494310.826232977412
99Dennis Hildeby3415930.9082.7016870276823446101.00042949130
100Jeremy Brodeur43151190.9122.64216201951074642400.560253645442
101Brian Elliott*2614730.9222.151510415469539700082696221
102Devon Levi37141210.9063.0417980091967502240.833122655101
103Ivan Prosvetov47142530.8844.092273401551338812800.750123855230
104Ryan Miller*26131120.9162.511557026577542020052646402
105Carter Hutton*3313950.9032.7817894083858401300202931311
106Anders Nilsson*35131360.8913.10197201102937514200173245302
107Drew Commesso35131210.8983.691658201021002565200.66732824221
108Eetu Makiniemi51132440.8893.462478001431289739210.33364351511
109Curtis McElhinney*37121850.9142.52214420901041564310283541603
110Daniel Vladar33111460.9132.7118852185974521010.313163146412
111Nico Daws48112650.8913.462569001481361796420.667154370112
112Troy Grosenick42102190.8992.912452001191181644130.679284147221
113Patrick Killeen*3091520.8843.241629008875848810072737100
114Mads Sogaard4291590.8973.192129001131100603300.429143578033
115Zach Sawchenko4082350.8903.262133001161051635010.391233638312
116Reto Berra*196840.8793.321047005848129801071832001
117Magnus Chrona3461830.8594.92153740126892570100.20052843010
118Yaroslav Askarov75010.9142.573740016186105100.750463101
119Devan Dubnyk*95300.8983.0347500242351460006812020
120Jared Coreau*125600.8873.38674003833621040001111100
121Tomas Suchanek44000.9401.252400158351000041001
122Aleksei Kolosov84100.9043.492750016167970000419001
123Spencer Knight94300.8993.524600027267137010.3333716000
124Matt Tomkins104400.9113.075280027305175211.0005825010
125Michael Hutchinson104410.9172.515980025300180100.5002929200
126Calvin Greaves*124510.8514.2061540432881711000910000
127Filip Larsson134520.9152.996620033388219100.3336910110
128Jake Paterson*164910.8923.64807004945528322041354200
129Will Cranley184510.8394.687052055341191100.714141139011
130Sergei Murashov2041010.8644.528230062457275200.85771125000
131Garrett Metcalf*53200.9102.573042013145900003510001
132Harri Sateri*133810.8773.82738004738123400041231000
133Arturs Silovs153810.8903.527680045409241010.60051324010
134Carl Lindbom32010.9072.9818100997510000311000
135Matthew O'Connor*52200.8603.62265001611476100353000
136Victor Brattstrom52100.8584.17230001611372000058000
137Jacob Fowler62120.8953.30327001817174000.250455000
138Josef Korenar72320.8843.394250024207133000.6005638010
139Jared Moe92320.8992.57397001716998110.3339824000
140Brandon Halverson102520.8843.805680036310176010098010
141Matt Hackett*132720.8783.28695203831218301031123000
142Kevin Poulin*152820.8853.30781004337321611031447002
143Clay Stevenson1621010.8704.357860057437226000.66731429001
144Collin Delia11000.000.00600000001.000304000
145Domenic DiVincentiis11000.9441.62370011812000007000
146Magnus Hellberg11001.0000.001100011000004000
147Erik Kallgren21000.9720.83720013626000021100
148Evan Fitzpatrick21100.9442.001200047248000020100
149Keith Petruzzelli21000.9511.62740024132000013000
150Samuel Harvey21010.9181.861290044927000.556921000
151Adam Werner31200.8843.3814200869450000312000
152Colten Ellis31110.8204.871110095030001.000319000
153Hugo Alnefelt31110.9252.6018500810772000.333330001
154Kasimir Kaskisuo31110.9083.361250077644100022001
155Landon Bow31200.8553.3318020106939000030000
156Zachary Fucale31200.8893.271650098154000037000
157Mathias Niederberger41210.8783.46243001411567000049000
158Michael Garteig*41210.8873.30200201197500005428000
159Pekka Rinne*51400.8384.652450019117631100514000
160Sebastian Cossa61100.9083.181890010109520000229010
161Adam Huska71400.8993.2838400212071450000717000
162Vyacheslav Buteyets1511120.8744.50773005846120811001412001
163Alex D'Orio10000.9093.5317001118000003000
164Arvid Soderblom10001.0000.001600043000004000
165Calle Clang10000.7783.533400294000002000
166Henrik Tikkanen10010.8892.502400195000004000
167Ivan Fedotov10001.0000.00220001610000005000
168Jaxson Stauber10000.60012.001000252000002000
169Louis Domingue10000.8573.331800176000007000
170Ludovic Waeber10100.6257.2025003820000010000
171Malcolm Subban10001.0000.001200043000008000
172Matthew Murray10000.8958.5714002197000004000
173Maxime Lagace10000.9232.6123001138000008000
174Michael McNiven10001.0000.005000220000120000
175Nikita Tolopilo10001.0000.001200021000006000
176Niklas Lundstrom*10001.0000.0023000129000002000
177Olle Eriksson Ek10001.0000.001200074000003000
178Tommy Nappier10010.8973.69650043926000215000
179Chad Johnson*20010.9441.434200118130006012000
180Dereck Baribeau20010.9442.07290011814000015000
181Hunter Jones20000.7788.18440062711000004000
182Olof Lindbom20000.9001.88320011040000015000
183Tom Aubrun*20110.8753.721130075637000320000
184Ilya Konovalov30100.8703.67490032311000004000
185Leevi Merilainen30000.8285.006000529190000018000
186Igor Bobkov*40300.8744.41177001310363000039000
187Devin Cooley50300.8603.872170014100490000327000
188Kevin Mandolese50200.8933.711940012112691000310000
189Matej Tomek50310.8783.72242001512379000050000
190Ales Stezka60400.8226.231830019107680000221000
191Dylan Ferguson80310.9272.782810013179111000.5002417000
192Jake Kielly80410.8405.883570035219136100.6673521000

Note: The statistics of previous years and of this year are combined. Players and goalies who do not exist in the Career Stat database (this is their first season in your league) will not appear on this page.