Career Stat - All Goalies Stats Pro In Decending Order By Win

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Connor Hellebuyck31018690290.9202.35186031210729906240621690.81320830491443216
2Darcy Kuemper28917376240.9202.41167552212672837540101380.764148272136422219
3Sergei Bobrovsky31317093420.9152.561829962780919947082390.749227302108352124
4Jacob Markstrom320166112270.9122.671852247824939847561290.77518230292422016
5Andrei Vasilevskiy29616297270.9202.43172973210700870842181470.80516928486382821
6Ilya Sorokin26514692220.9082.7015617227702765936121640.7931842536931129
7Jeremy Swayman23714464190.9162.5913856104598713236591190.78313822983271615
8Thatcher Demko23513567170.9162.5513297225566671033681070.871139218166291218
9Tristan Jarry27613198340.9112.65157891296977863400114150.671170269145212217
10Igor Shesterkin24112974270.9152.60138811256027115337312100.783129229105222310
11Jonathan Quick24012781240.9132.6314044221615704637841040.798178231156242217
12Cam Talbot23412184210.9072.79135072976276751351215190.790100226178231612
13Jake Oettinger22512073220.9142.5913195161570665032551360.799149214102312411
14Frederik Andersen25112093250.9112.6714225466337133373013120.752149234140321315
15Marc-Andre Fleury24011784220.9132.551371865582666534881150.803173223169281113
16Carter Hart25711699260.9052.86144691416907301387814110.81414523515225109
17Juuse Saros247115100260.9072.791441114566972173473850.73110424116027149
18Alexandar Georgiev21210465200.9122.64116581265135805302514120.800115191214232010
19Logan Thompson18810165150.9172.57109351624685637293412130.79610818114425128
20Semyon Varlamov20110058310.9152.471155344475561528901450.76315619110219229
21Linus Ullmark21610076280.9162.6212533185548656131991360.757144204157351213
22Elvis Merzlikins2329986280.9032.991289744642663134791550.803122213189192012
23John Gibson2179686290.9092.8312694272599659535451480.73814921118826156
24Jordan Binnington2179678320.9023.03124078162663763227330.79010020413124126
25Karel Vejmelka1909271210.9062.97109168254157483212760.763131182138171213
26Mackenzie Blackwood2048976250.9102.791176110254660473197940.711128189168201212
27Scott Wedgewood1818869150.9092.74104594447852572905930.66711717811115107
28Stuart Skinner1968876210.9062.85112786253557072999750.7231371841902654
29Jake Allen23688109290.9003.1213500123701698838931360.69611222115018126
30Calvin Petersen1768564160.9072.96987510148752143012740.76311816114914916
31Philipp Grubauer1908270290.9122.60110724647954703095990.69914618018112134
32Martin Jones22882108280.8983.131316523687673339301170.72114722016323114
33Adin Hill1667947260.9142.659452142418486825671160.70911015316821912
34Petr Mrazek1647461100.9052.8888278442444732420830.9106714325614114
35Joey Daccord1277134170.9132.7273686133438471910650.67765122517185
36Ilya Samsonov1427143190.9152.44824412533539542057610.7568613413813158
37Robin Lehner1287034170.9192.3673352728935551810920.714631177619118
38Joonas Korpisalo1297037140.9142.5874552132137382007850.82775122108131011
39Pyotr Kochetkov1256744100.9132.7873096233839052052210.770611201121777
40Alex Nedeljkovic1776773260.9052.97996761494520728891060.6949816217314108
41Vitek Vanecek1156534130.9232.2468694725633211687520.80090112652067
42Charlie Lindgren1336144130.9112.8472632034438592144220.797641211862258
43Filip Gustavsson118604570.9072.95677516033335901727080.8285811085893
44Jaroslav Halak1145931100.9142.5362806326530881690640.766771051741547
45Mikko Koskinen*101573660.9202.25603045226281915009604999531576
46Connor Ingram1385354200.9112.71769310234738782100610.6717012715310157
47Anton Khudobin88503040.9152.5049154320524121144440.9074381501146
48Casey DeSmith1175040160.9172.5565008327633341775830.667691081351575
49James Reimer1225045170.9082.75694563318344919381010.716671122051353
50Joel Hofer88492870.9132.8150146123527001439240.692398385687
51Sam Montembeault1204947160.8983.25672510336435601896750.66268110134482
52Lukas Dostal102484580.9122.8859832128732681775650.66739101791384
53Matt Murray1204837210.9152.6567290229735011873530.6749211215715116
54David Rittich1084645120.9013.1261104131832011793310.630461031431076
55Anthony Stolarz80422190.9152.7944166020524091285400.719577369762
56Alex Lyon89423440.9092.8848680423425711433150.8572181169864
57Ville Husso974237100.9022.9154200226326761425830.690719075653
58Jonathan Bernier*101424480.9072.7657210226328251582110439549857
59Thomas Greiss*754121100.9192.31438521169209010872103872876113
60Matt Villalta1604080210.8803.7882958052343492553240.4856814286462
61Calvin Pickard92394150.9003.1251766026926901445830.652468694544
62Daniil Tarasov88383470.8963.3647856126825791498420.7564181182631
63Kevin Lankinen89384140.8963.1850606026825881430220.8723987163555
64Anton Forsberg1013839100.8993.2053422028528331560830.7054487210734
65Carey Price*75372780.9132.5643892118721391037250547131752
66Samuel Ersson80363330.8973.3944030124924161312540.867307284634
67Ukko-Pekka Luukkonen85363180.9063.1246986024425861399320.684387695954
68Pheonix Copley88363960.9013.0549840125325581414410.52619811101031
69Jack Campbell973635160.9012.9852966226326651426430.6767188109945
70Corey Crawford*58352020.9142.5233134413916157901403257254104
71Chris Driedger50341130.9282.123007211061480877600.8544849831060
72Alex Stalock72342370.9132.5539264016719121033100.7583366901164
73Tuukka Rask*56331570.9262.1733440112116367754202355251323
74Mike Smith*60331940.9082.633420811501622861210295794253
75Spencer Martin1153060160.8933.31627819034632211861240.67762104102542
76Ben Bishop*54271780.9232.263211211211581739120295229764
77Antti Raanta56271690.9142.503219411341567791310.6964653191825
78Dustin Wolf48261250.9073.032611201321414701210.760254379423
79Braden Holtby*60262070.9072.873330001591706937430255462531
80Jakub Dobes50241640.9083.302691601481610904320.667154438223
81Kaapo Kahkonen63242270.9062.703331401501600888330.6402549183553
82Laurent Brossoit672424100.9142.58367010115818321005320.6583860791064
83Kyle Keyser83223880.8813.8241342026322041292120.4782372131231
84Craig Anderson*48211640.8972.8925568112311946583202242120531
85Henrik Lundqvist*54212830.9062.763040401401489809370305329515
86Marcus Hogberg64213080.9082.9236420117719271113320.784376278743
87Jonas Johansson39201350.8963.042188401111068640210.800403849461
88Cayden Primeau46201620.9112.812352401101239661240.737193646314
89Hunter Shepard45191140.9043.052263201151192646210.667183761404
90Eric Comrie35181130.9003.221956001051049541100.792243394121
91Pavel Francouz3518830.9232.2019070370912450110.619212959660
92Dan Vladar*47181890.9192.5127294311414117424105845221031
93Joseph Woll47182330.8933.632582401561460753410.826234277310
94Justus Annunen32171220.9043.1217912093965530310.679282972311
95Aaron Dell45172060.9142.602605001131313701110.750244365552
96Michael DiPietro34161330.9122.961943180961087598210.71473233411
97Mitch Gillam*31151320.9012.9018180088886507210133050132
98Akira Schmid32151230.9082.6318022079862494310.826232977412
99Dennis Hildeby35151030.9052.8217470282864465101.00043050130
100Jeremy Brodeur44151190.9102.68217301971080646400.560253647442
101Brian Elliott*2614730.9222.151510415469539700082696221
102Devon Levi37141210.9063.0417980091967502240.833122656101
103Ivan Prosvetov47142530.8844.092273401551338812800.750123855230
104Ryan Miller*26131120.9162.511557026577542020052646402
105Carter Hutton*3313950.9032.7817894083858401300202931311
106Anders Nilsson*35131360.8913.10197201102937514200173245302
107Drew Commesso35131210.8983.691658201021002565200.66732824221
108Eetu Makiniemi51132440.8893.462478001431289739210.33364351511
109Daniel Vladar36121660.9122.79206521961087578010.313163446412
110Curtis McElhinney*37121850.9142.52214420901041564310283541603
111Nico Daws48112650.8913.462569001481361796420.667154370112
112Troy Grosenick42102190.8992.912452001191181644130.679284147221
113Patrick Killeen*3091520.8843.241629008875848810072737100
114Mads Sogaard4291590.8973.192129001131100603300.429143578033
115Zach Sawchenko4082350.8903.262133001161051635010.391233638312
116Yaroslav Askarov107110.9082.975450027292158100.857793201
117Reto Berra*196840.8793.321047005848129801071832001
118Magnus Chrona3461830.8594.92153740126892570100.20052843010
119Devan Dubnyk*95300.8983.0347500242351460006812020
120Spencer Knight115400.9033.525790034349184010.3333916100
121Jared Coreau*125600.8873.38674003833621040001111100
122Sergei Murashov2251010.8694.469150068520310200.85771228000
123Tomas Suchanek44000.9401.252400158351000041001
124Aleksei Kolosov84100.9043.492750016167970000419001
125Jacob Fowler94120.8893.494980029262123000.667985000
126Matt Tomkins104400.9113.075280027305175211.0005825010
127Michael Hutchinson104410.9172.515980025300180100.5002929200
128Calvin Greaves*124510.8514.2061540432881711000910000
129Filip Larsson134520.9152.996620033388219100.3336910110
130Arturs Silovs164810.8943.418280047442259010.60051425010
131Jake Paterson*164910.8923.64807004945528322041354200
132Will Cranley184510.8394.687052055341191100.714141139011
133Garrett Metcalf*53200.9102.573042013145900003510001
134Harri Sateri*133810.8773.82738004738123400041231000
135Carl Lindbom32010.9072.9818100997510000311000
136Matthew O'Connor*52200.8603.62265001611476100353000
137Victor Brattstrom52100.8584.17230001611372000058000
138Josef Korenar72320.8843.394250024207133000.6005638010
139Jared Moe92320.8992.57397001716998110.3339824000
140Brandon Halverson102520.8843.805680036310176010098010
141Matt Hackett*132720.8783.28695203831218301031123000
142Kevin Poulin*152820.8853.30781004337321611031447002
143Clay Stevenson1621010.8704.357860057437226000.66731429001
144Collin Delia11000.000.00600000001.000304000
145Domenic DiVincentiis11000.9441.62370011812000007000
146Magnus Hellberg11001.0000.001100011000004000
147Erik Kallgren21000.9720.83720013626000021100
148Evan Fitzpatrick21100.9442.001200047248000020100
149Keith Petruzzelli21000.9511.62740024132000013000
150Samuel Harvey21010.9181.861290044927000.556921000
151Adam Werner31200.8843.3814200869450000312000
152Colten Ellis31110.8204.871110095030001.000319000
153Hugo Alnefelt31110.9252.6018500810772000.333330001
154Kasimir Kaskisuo31110.9083.361250077644100022001
155Landon Bow31200.8553.3318020106939000030000
156Zachary Fucale31200.8893.271650098154000037000
157Mathias Niederberger41210.8783.46243001411567000049000
158Michael Garteig*41210.8873.30200201197500005428000
159Leevi Merilainen51100.8774.22185201310661001.0003220100
160Pekka Rinne*51400.8384.652450019117631100514000
161Sebastian Cossa61100.9083.181890010109520000229010
162Adam Huska71400.8993.2838400212071450000717000
163Vyacheslav Buteyets1511120.8744.50773005846120811001412001
164Alex D'Orio10000.9093.5317001118000003000
165Arvid Soderblom10001.0000.001600043000008000
166Calle Clang10000.7783.533400294000002000
167Henrik Tikkanen10010.8892.502400195000004000
168Ivan Fedotov10001.0000.00220001610000005000
169Jaxson Stauber10000.60012.001000252000002000
170Louis Domingue10000.8573.331800176000007000
171Ludovic Waeber10100.6257.2025003820000010000
172Malcolm Subban10001.0000.001200043000008000
173Matthew Murray10000.8958.5714002197000004000
174Maxime Lagace10000.9232.6123001138000008000
175Michael McNiven10001.0000.005000220000120000
176Nikita Tolopilo10001.0000.001200021000006000
177Niklas Lundstrom*10001.0000.0023000129000002000
178Olle Eriksson Ek10001.0000.001200074000003000
179Tommy Nappier10010.8973.69650043926000215000
180Chad Johnson*20010.9441.434200118130006012000
181Dereck Baribeau20010.9442.07290011814000015000
182Hunter Jones20000.7788.18440062711000004000
183Olof Lindbom20000.9001.88320011040000015000
184Tom Aubrun*20110.8753.721130075637000320000
185Ilya Konovalov30100.8703.67490032311000004000
186Igor Bobkov*40300.8744.41177001310363000039000
187Kevin Mandolese50200.8933.711940012112691000310000
188Matej Tomek50310.8783.72242001512379000050000
189Ales Stezka60400.8226.231830019107680000221000
190Devin Cooley60400.8683.902770018136690000430000
191Dylan Ferguson80310.9272.782810013179111000.5002417000
192Jake Kielly80410.8405.883570035219136100.6673521000

Note: The statistics of previous years and of this year are combined. Players and goalies who do not exist in the Career Stat database (this is their first season in your league) will not appear on this page.