Alex Nedeljkovic G OV 67
Banner
Alex Nedeljkovic
GFHL Saison
GP6
W3
L1
GAA2.95
SV%0.902
Career
GP179
W68
L73
GAA 2.97
SV% 0.905

Age Condition Suspension Height Weight Link
30 98.00 0 72 205 Link / NHL Link
SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV
6970697465657669656973636408067


Information

Birthday Country Rookie Injury Health # Loss StarPower Draft Year Draft Overall Pick Acquired By Last Trade Date
1996-01-07USANo00201427N/A
Available for Trade No Trade Force Waivers Waiver Possible Can Play Pro Can Play Farm Exclude from Salary Cap Pro Salary in Farm / 1 Way Contract Force UFA Emergency Recall
NoNoNoNoYesNoNoNoNoNo
ContractContract Signature DateSalary Year1Salary CapSalary Cap Remaining
2 2026-08-09 3,000,000$ 3,000,000$2,545,946$
Salary Year 2 Salary Year 3 Salary Year 4 Salary Year 5 Salary Year 6
3,000,000$----
Salary Cap Year 2 Salary Cap Year 3 Salary Cap Year 4 Salary Cap Year 5 Salary Cap Year 6
3,000,000$----
No Trade Year 2 No Trade Year 3 No Trade Year 4 No Trade Year 5 No Trade Year 6
No----



Pro Stat

Games Played Wins Losses Overtime Losses Save Percentage Goals Against Average Minutes Played
6 3 1 2 0.902 2.95 325
Penalty Minutes Shutouts Goals Against Shots Against Shots Against Rebound Assists Empty Net Goals
0 0 16 164 93 2 1
Penalty Shots Save % Penalty Shots Against Penalty Shots Goals Number of game goalies start as Start goalie Number of game goalies start as Backup goalie
0.857 7 1 5 8
Number of time players was star #1 in a game Number of time players was star #2 in a game Number of time players was star #3 in a game
1 0 0



Farm Stat

Games Played Wins Losses Overtime Losses Save Percentage Goals Against Average Minutes Played
0 0 0 0 0
Penalty Minutes Shutouts Goals Against Shots Against Shots Against Rebound Assists Empty Net Goals
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Penalty Shots Save % Penalty Shots Against Penalty Shots Goals Number of game goalies start as Start goalie Number of game goalies start as Backup goalie
0 0 0 0
Number of time players was star #1 in a game Number of time players was star #2 in a game Number of time players was star #3 in a game
0 0 0



Stat per Team



Career Pro Stat

Team Name Year GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
Regular Season
Minnesota Wild202024111030.8883.2114382077687379000.476212458101
Minnesota Wild2022551724110.9082.753139001441562819040.707414930233
Minnesota Wild202310001.00001200031000007000
Minnesota Wild202448182450.9062.972745211361450806110.80054732533
Minnesota Wild202545191460.9093.112430201261391819700.792243938641
Minnesota Wild202663120.9022.95325001616493210.857758100
Total Regular Season1796873270.9052.971009261499525729171060.6949816417315108
Playoff


Career Farm Stat

Team Name Year GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3