Playoff Career Stat - All Players Stats Pro In Decending Order By Points

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1JJ Peterka221416301120141575204718.67%633915.43257551000003133.33%15224001.7700000231
2Quinton Byfield22919289160302471173612.68%534715.79235852000001148.04%306178001.6100000203
3Jake Guentzel191511261180281890223416.67%937119.532351338000004034.38%32126021.4000000313
4Nico Hischier1911132410135293452134021.15%1137019.52347636000002054.78%47182001.2900001320
5Jordan Kyrou19616221210027166816458.82%636819.41246738000000025.00%24145001.1900000131
6Jason Robertson167142184019165382713.21%827917.44235436000001035.00%2072001.5100000121
7Nathan MacKinnon1661218-516022317218588.33%533220.76257956000002052.32%409202001.0800000210
8J.T. Miller227111873115272860163311.67%637316.96123453000001053.97%378114000.9600021111
9Juraj Slafkovsky2261117-2100382160183010.00%733515.26134452000001035.00%20165001.0100000020
10Aleksander Barkov1241216-60020144116279.76%724620.530443240002311055.96%32795001.3000000030
11Patrick Kane1651116120151446163110.87%626316.48246355000000012.50%8172001.2100000011
12David Pastrnak1241115-1202222559427.27%525020.86123826000000030.00%20154001.2000000021
13Kevin Fiala1211415-62017136283217.74%421117.62314825000002125.00%16204021.4200000300
14Sean Monahan1651015-54018155813338.62%1332920.56257756000020057.14%21125000.9100000012
15Clayton Keller16691544022186713248.96%1031819.922139400112152038.46%13144000.9400000222
16Logan Cooley194111558015124120339.76%624913.14033229000010035.71%14175001.2000000111
17Stefan Noesen164101431410231437122510.81%417310.8400002000001060.00%545001.6100011111
18Mark Scheifele125914-1160291940171912.50%626221.841234260000100153.53%31264101.0700000210
19Dylan Guenther16771463410181345164515.56%627116.99213640000001031.25%1693001.0300101110
20Chris Kreider165914-32018225719288.77%828617.882026280001260145.45%22100000.9800000001
21Joel Eriksson Ek195914-48032367125377.04%1136219.100225291014431052.33%344135000.7700000102
22Radek Faksa19410148202122259816.00%426413.91011110111433055.33%15023101.0600000040
23Colton Sissons224101452024225020328.00%729813.58000130002430050.45%220123100.9400000020
24Jack Hughes163101302015145025246.00%428217.67134739000000047.69%13064000.9200000000
25William Eklund166713195243457112910.53%1031519.700333410002261129.37%14395000.8200001210
26Blake Coleman2267131220272437132916.22%1035015.940001140000441023.53%1786000.7400000101
27Bryan Rust226713700222347212812.77%1238117.33011254000020036.36%22186000.6800000000
28Brock Boeser1384120201184583117.78%522117.07314619000003033.33%18123001.0800000021
29Conor Sheary1657123951417306816.67%521113.22000000000321061.98%12150001.1300010110
30Tomas Hertl135712-200101840132912.50%525519.64224533000060056.87%26283000.9400000110
31Bo Horvat161021200030203571628.57%1028717.96314440000002063.08%26044000.8400000301
32Lawson Crouse195712840311247172210.64%323312.2801113000051033.33%943001.0300000011
33Roope Hintz63811-1559121861516.67%211118.59022190220221052.50%12071001.9700100200
34Oskar Sundqvist227411575281253142113.21%728813.14000001014422133.33%684000.7600010002
35Brayden Point114711-30012114512288.89%622620.561125160000231059.29%28093000.9700000110
36Matthew Tkachuk114711-3601911527287.69%722320.341123160003201036.84%1956100.9800000020
37Oliver Bjorkstrand11471132016122841614.29%119517.74011514000000045.45%1174001.1300000011
38Vincent Trocheck125611-210017236613197.58%720917.471015170002261254.95%182112001.0500000110
39Joel Edmundson163811013525291051030.00%2435522.19112257000033100%0111000.6200001010
40Zach Hyman194711-3100201530202613.33%828515.001011000000209.09%11107000.7700000001
41Tyler Bertuzzi226511-413526167721407.79%633415.19101855000000041.18%17104000.6600010011
42Connor Murphy2211011111810293024774.17%2441018.6401103011142000%0313000.5400011000
43Mikko Rantanen73710-180511316149.68%114320.461121130000100043.67%15831001.4000000001
44Robert Thomas7371005512921111114.29%614020.03112218000060066.67%1293101.4300100000
45Dylan Larkin72810080911259168.00%514620.9500000000001062.50%824001.3600000110
46Blake Lizotte12551050011133092116.67%415512.9800001000121060.00%571001.2800000021
47Brad Marchand135510-58022195216359.62%825419.60123422000001023.08%1398000.7900000100
48Pavel Zacha13010100401723266160%523618.18022034000000051.82%24796000.8500000001
49Zach Werenski1655104121025323081316.67%3640725.44325857000150120%01118000.4900002000
50Marco Kasper165493002515175629.41%217410.90000052242270046.58%7321001.0300000001
51Jonathan Drouin11459-320161230132813.33%721419.492023140000220042.86%14113000.8400000002
52Mikael Granlund11459240262039122310.26%721019.140222130000220061.24%178113000.8600000010
53Ross Colton1254950012143771913.51%416413.7000002000070034.44%9043001.1000000100
54Rickard Rakell16549-500211442132911.90%932420.29123556000001026.92%2665000.5500000000
55Chris Tanev2209912551032221170%1943819.9400000000047000%039000.4100010001
56Shane Pinto225490135243140122612.50%1137817.220001530003421055.73%323117010.4800001200
57Kevin Hayes16538-100182139173112.82%323914.95000000110120048.65%18583000.6700000111
58Victor Olofsson335800032113427.27%24113.94347610000001033.33%310013.8200000100
59Anton Lundell7448-20068185622.22%212618.09123391011110150.00%11233001.2600000110
60Anze Kopitar6358-100291851116.67%212120.28314319000000056.69%12710001.3100000010
61Connor McMichael7178-375862410224.17%111316.2503319000000033.33%943001.4100001001
62Kasperi Kapanen7448420952262418.18%213018.70022118000070036.36%2252001.2200000010
63Evan Bouchard112682407211510713.33%1324822.55011116000122010%027000.6400000001
64Morgan Geekie12448-64016173261912.50%320717.30213626000010142.86%18281000.7700000000
65Nick Schmaltz13448-50013104714328.51%622317.18112829101131066.67%12114000.7200000001
66Teuvo Teravainen13448-1009103681711.11%921116.25000010000270180.00%564000.7600000100
67Anders Lee13358-2501026135015356.00%723117.82000224000000016.67%1257000.6900101000
68Owen Tippett16628100241748162412.50%526116.31112655000001128.57%1495000.6100000101
69Trevor Zegras16358-16020175114265.88%224515.37123224000001046.15%3987000.6500000001
70David Kampf1926844015153614205.56%620911.03000020114440044.23%5284000.7600000000
71Hampus Lindholm19358102093029101210.34%1242322.29000439000346100%047000.3800000002
72Alexander Wennberg52571006101651212.50%310521.031453170001260050.00%10401001.3300000001
73Teddy Blueger75271201110122341.67%310915.6900000000010047.74%15501001.2700000011
74Jake Neighbours7347-3401062171314.29%211416.4221339000001020.00%550001.2200000100
75Nikolaj Ehlers743701001242341317.39%012517.8710119000081140.00%543001.1200000100
76Sam Bennett6347-1002191671318.75%110717.97101121000001050.00%640001.3000000100
77Simon Holmstrom64371004111561126.67%08614.3900000000000075.00%431001.6200000001
78Seth Jones12167-1201215231164.35%1226121.7710121900013100100.00%1314000.5400000001
79Ivan Barbashev1243710097288914.29%112410.34011222000001020.00%553001.1300000110
80Adam Larsson1916711402329251094.00%2941021.60101328000245000%0312000.3400000000
81Mackie Samoskevich1952720017728111517.86%31568.2600000000001060.00%551010.8900000100
82Victor Hedman1934706019353617178.33%2946624.56000339000043000%0610000.3000000010
83Jake Walman2007711195293018850%2744322.16011148000034000%0811000.3200001010
84Jake McCabe22167141153030148157.14%3544120.0700000000046000%0514000.3200111000
85Seth Jarvis7246000118212159.52%512818.39000290000110029.33%15046000.9300000000
86Brandon Tanev12336-120231422121913.64%1221818.1700000011330008.33%1254010.5500000100
87Josh Dunne7246320139110518.18%412417.82101218000080055.00%8005000.9600000010
88Kyle Connor6336-120692271013.64%213422.46202315000010029.03%12465000.8900000100
89Mats Zuccarello6426-120331351030.77%28614.4220278000000133.33%610001.3900000001
90Matthew Boldy62460608192081110.00%111218.711014130111120140.00%557001.0700000010
91Josh Norris633634067245812.50%18914.86022214000001069.66%8951001.3500000000
92Cole Caufield7426-1007837101710.81%214220.320001110001131025.00%1281000.8400000101
93Jesper Bratt7426-1601172881114.29%514320.471012120001121116.67%1893000.8400000000
94Wyatt Johnston7246-100129175911.76%314721.070221130000140060.00%1045000.8100000100
95Adrian Kempe6336-3001372191414.29%212220.41112422000000066.67%952000.9800000100
96Leon Draisaitl6246-3203627697.41%312120.24022222000000033.33%2761000.9900000000
97Alexander Ovechkin74261009823121717.39%113118.81000116000001034.78%2321000.9100000001
98Artturi Lehkonen93363801161811416.67%512513.9400015000001055.56%953000.9600000010
99Carl Grundstrom73362001514175917.65%112317.59000416000081028.57%731000.9700000100
100John Tavares7156-212013893311.11%414120.27022018000000060.48%16726000.8500000001
101Martin Necas7336-100953214199.38%014220.37000118000002030.00%10121000.8400000020
102Nick Suzuki7336-10011625131712.00%114320.47112118000000063.64%1183000.8400000101
103Sebastian Aho7246-1201292412208.33%114220.351012190000181057.48%12730000.8400000001
104Ondrej Palat194263001352251918.18%11698.91000001011111033.33%651000.7100000101
105Gustav Nyquist16246200912287227.14%1222013.80000002133270041.18%3435000.5400000000
106Jesperi Kotkaniemi162461201039292610157.69%327517.230003540000121052.16%25565000.4400110100
107Bobby McMann12246-2202213235168.70%721217.690221170000280041.67%1254000.5700000100
108Jordan Eberle12336-22016183215199.38%321217.751015170000300044.44%985000.5600000000
109Mattias Samuelsson12066-300141516590%826522.13011018000031000%015000.4500000000
110Kaapo Kakko164263201893482711.76%618311.4500001000031133.33%346000.6600000010
111Philip Broberg220667551222198100%2742119.1400025600005000%038000.2800010010
112Tanner Pearson7235300791841311.11%211516.55000216000000014.29%734000.8600000000
113Scott Laughton51451100139145137.14%39919.940331170001210050.00%1425001.0000000000
114Dylan Cozens7235-140159237268.70%312818.33000011000010049.22%12843000.7800000010
115Christian Dvorak61452004814897.14%110818.03112318000111046.84%7902000.9200000010
116Troy Terry714510011620465.00%312918.49000190112110033.33%1824100.7700000001
117Drake Batherson7325-1005821131714.29%112217.51011319000000030.00%1042010.8200000100
118Michael McCarron12325214026141361223.08%818815.720000201011271056.30%11923000.5300000001
119Noah Hanifin12055-195102115820%1627623.03022124000029000%044000.3600100000
120Taylor Hall12235-540814284247.14%517914.9500000000000033.33%1291000.5600000000
121Viktor Arvidsson122352002311374165.41%216113.48000110000151033.33%18152000.6200000010
122Zach Bogosian16145380161811159.09%1932620.3800013800000100%0010000.3100000000
123Brett Kulak16055140202113790%2435522.24033054000041000%0313000.2800000000
124Mikey Anderson190557160171515490%1631216.4300012900006000%0212000.3200000000
125Michael Rasmussen2250547526132672519.23%427112.3400004000061053.85%1396000.3700001120
126Antonio Stranges7044200984150%09613.7400000000000033.33%9003000.8300000000
127Jeff Skinner11134120106144127.14%612611.5000000000060038.33%6051000.6300000000
128Alex DeBrincat6134-2201452111114.76%212120.210222150002130028.57%731000.6600000001
129Artemi Panarin6224-50047152313.33%28814.8100019000000025.00%411000.9000000100
130Erik Karlsson7134-22067161146.25%1017925.5801109000011000%018000.4500000000
131Alex Vlasic7044-2205146590%518025.7301109000012000%027000.4400000000
132Mikhail Sergachev713414092014487.14%1016223.180000000006000%036000.4900000000
133Andrei Svechnikov7224-12088223149.09%312317.67101219000000045.45%1170000.6500000000
134Luke Evangelista112241406816111412.50%111210.1800001000000137.50%841000.7100000000
135Miro Heiskanen1104442071621670%1225523.20000215000023000%069000.3100000000
136Barclay Goodrow12224-2201383110136.45%312210.2500000000000066.67%342000.6500000000
137Colton Parayko13224-6001114189711.11%1526620.48112114000030100%056000.3000000000
138Cale Makar13044-9007202920100%1431424.2102203200012000%0713000.2500000000
139Evander Kane131346602417175105.88%718013.8700000000000062.50%843000.4400000010
140Nick Foligno13314-49517122162014.29%823117.82000020112260053.85%3905000.3500001001
141Ryan Hartman13044-8602422163130%320816.01011022000000050.69%14414000.3800000000
142Andrew Peeke16044102018251810100%2337223.2500000000026000%0118000.2200000000
143Max Domi16044-195143274130%21569.7600013000020028.57%762000.5100001000
144Esa Lindell190441401427197140%3042322.3000000011044000%0115000.1900000000
145Rasmus Ristolainen19044780161712960%1128114.820000200002000%015000.2800000000
146Lukas Reichel22132001161433.33%1199.6300000000000140.00%500003.1100000100
147Thomas Chabot4123-1003674014.29%510827.14112213000021000%004000.5500000000
148Boone Jenner62130207971028.57%28313.9100000000001012.50%811000.7200000001
149Conor Garland5123-120107265103.85%410521.100114171013250050.00%624000.5700000000
150Jordan Martinook5213-100911158913.33%49719.572022170113250035.48%6243000.6100000000
151Shea Theodore512324061194111.11%912625.29112218000025000%023000.4700000001
152Tage Thompson61230201113155136.67%09115.3100000000000044.32%8841000.6500000000
153Cody Glass6123-16061220585.00%18013.4700000000010049.09%5520000.7400000000
154Jaden Schwartz621304065821225.00%29616.1300008000090116.67%631000.6200000000
155Josh Morrissey6033-4006107430%812220.390001800005000%008000.4900000000
156Michael Bunting6123-600115206185.00%49616.0001111800000000%432000.6200000000
157Olli Maatta6123-1003642525.00%512220.4502201900001000%013000.4900000000
158Pierre-Luc Dubois62130401031461614.29%28714.5200009000060044.44%911000.6900000000
159Sam Colangelo7033-10086204110%27010.1200000000000025.00%452000.8500000100
160Fabian Zetterlund7033-10037155110%312618.14000011000000062.50%832000.4700000000
161Bowen Byram7033240795430%412517.9001101700000000%006000.4800000000
162Pavel Mintyukov7033500373110%811516.430000000001000%034000.5200000000
163Collin Graf12213320128286107.14%419416.22000000000141042.86%725000.3100000010
164Dylan DeMelo12033-112012116430%1019916.650000400004000%012000.3000000000
165Mathieu Olivier1212351552012156116.67%015212.6900002000000050.00%812000.3900010000
166Sam Malinski1203332081810430%924320.3100002011029000%0310000.2500000000
167Tanner Jeannot12123-2120178205165.00%212110.0900000000000033.33%673000.5000000000
168Jordan Spence16123-6001515165106.25%1329218.27101155000010000%0211000.2100000000
169MacKenzie Weegar13033-4601912188110%1431724.4300006011119000%0611000.1900000000
170Nick Bjugstad12213-220391731111.76%311910.0000000000000056.90%5871000.5000000002
171Andrew Copp16123000812132107.69%216810.55000000000460048.05%7752000.3600000000
172Brenden Dillon16033659152326231070%1832920.6000000000135000%0115000.1800003000
173Nicolas Roy16033020171615660%41539.57000000001290060.00%4062000.3900000001
174Ridly Greig16123012017142514254.00%216410.29000000002410062.50%885000.3600000000
175Cam York16033060152311560%2429918.72000039000026000%0111000.2000000000
176Mario Ferraro16033280103211830%1826216.3900004011126000%006000.2300000000
177Ben Chiarot2212341202634157146.67%2336716.720000000000000%0218000.1600000000
178Colin Miller5112-4607820050.00%37515.030000000000000%001000.5300000000
179David Gust6022-220137030%1569.370000000000000%130000.7100000001
180Alex Pietrangelo70223006124100%612017.150000000000000%017000.3300000001
181Wyatt Kaiser6112-3007985312.50%812120.2300002100001000%012100.3300000000
182Logan O'Connor11112-175131111489.09%314313.0000006000000042.86%743000.2800001000
183Erik Johnson12022-120141614420%1219015.900000200001000%003000.2100000000
184Mattias Janmark120223201178270%11139.44000000000130037.84%3730000.3500000000
185Kirby Dach711200066174155.88%1598.500000000004000%242000.6700000000
186Braden Schneider6022-420894140%1012821.3700000011018000%014000.3100000001
187Louis Crevier4022300121010%1307.600000000000000%001001.3200000000
188Oliver Ekman-Larsson6022-700845340%614023.3800002100001000%006000.2900000000
189Marco Rossi6022-4006109960%211018.480111150111140052.44%8200000.3600000000
190Noah Dobson6022-2008111430%912220.44011014000015000%011000.3300000000
191Rasmus Dahlin6112-2206716136.25%612821.370000100003000%045000.3100000010
192Simon Benoit6112-3407692511.11%310918.32000014101213000%012000.3600000000
193Steven Stamkos5202-2135610180611.11%06513.1110126000000056.92%6561000.6100001000
194Vasily Podkolzin511200055122128.33%15010.020110100003000%371000.8000000001
195Brayden Schenn620201010118124816.67%19616.14000001013190051.09%9233000.4100101000
196Henri Jokiharju702222071011520%714420.71000012000014000%002000.2800000000
197Logan Stanley60220951086630%39916.6500000000018000%003000.4000100000
198Ryan Nugent-Hopkins6112040210167206.25%510517.59000181011181016.67%648000.3800000000
199Ryan Poehling4022-300337330%34912.2800000000010035.29%3421000.8100000000
200Adam Henrique7112-1005513387.69%19713.9210110000020036.36%1151000.4100000000
201Bobby Brink720220071103820.00%27010.040000000000010%031000.5700000000
202Brett Pesce7022-20051312240%615221.80011012000014000%013000.2600000000
203Cole Sillinger7022200439940%07610.9600000000060055.17%2921000.5200000000
204John Carlson7022-42051414670%716924.20011121000018000%006000.2400000000
205Moritz Seider7022-54012189270%1519828.37000012000013000%0110000.2000000000
206Nic Dowd7112120128104310.00%09213.1900000000100052.46%6131000.4300000000
207Pavel Dorofeyev711200059309103.33%010114.5500000000000033.33%640000.3900000000
208Reilly Smith7202-100811165712.50%59413.4900000000000044.44%932000.4200000000
209Ryan McDonagh7112-40081393411.11%413619.51011010000010100%008000.2900000000
210Luke Kunin7112-3203265616.67%47310.5100000000000042.86%2121000.5400000010
211Nick Paul71120209716366.25%010314.7400000000000040.00%563000.3900000000
212Nikita Kucherov6112-56055151186.67%18914.850002900000000%131000.4500000000
213Parker Kelly7112-10080931111.11%27010.020000000000000%023000.5700000000
214Andre Burakovsky720220034126616.67%37110.180000000001110%040000.5600000010
215Anthony DeAngelo70226002914230%713919.9900011700008000%022000.2900000000
216Mika Zibanejad7112-120109113119.09%610715.33000000001180155.67%9712000.3700000000
217Steven Lorentz71120208393611.11%46910.0000000000117000%202000.5700000000
218Zach Benson9112-5408619385.26%69810.91000110000100100.00%184000.4100000000
219Brady Skjei12022-2100121811660%1727322.76011131000123000%0110000.1500000000
220Jason Dickinson11022-14013912580%311210.2200012000010056.90%5832000.3600000000
221Roman Josi10112060131012998.33%2220720.7900013000016100%045000.1900000000
222Sean Durzi1102216061014830%1924222.06011114000022000%014000.1600000000
223Josh Anderson12112-6100241316536.25%621017.58000324000000070.00%1054000.1900000000
224Mark Stone12112-3001017399242.56%523519.6000042000000009.09%1147100.1700000001
225Scott Mayfield12022-24011148440%1425321.10000013000026000%004000.1600000000
226Justin Danforth13202-5201513215149.52%814711.35000001013270052.17%4611000.2700000001
227Simon Edvinsson13022-295101614460%1721316.390000900028000%0011000.1900010000
228Aaron Ekblad15022060292111670%2129119.42000339011223000%014000.1400000000
229Kris Letang160222100221921580%1130619.1600024200008000%029000.1300000000
230Andreas Athanasiou5011-2155465110%06012.1900001000010040.00%501000.3300001000
231John Klingberg5011-1120545320%310621.33011018000022000%001000.1900000000
232TJ Brodie11011-20051210160%1117616.0400003000017000%014000.1100000000
233Conor Timmins6011100131300%36210.4000000000016000%001000.3200000000
234Mathieu Joseph3101-1205521350.00%15618.8100000000012000%111000.3500000010
235Neal Pionk70110801079420%917324.840000000004000%047000.1200000000
236Olen Zellweger2011-100110000%03417.090000000000000%000000.5900000000
237Sam Lafferty7101-3005740025.00%1608.690000000000000%100000.3300000000
238Ryker Evans6011-240742300%511018.42000014000114000%015000.1800000000
239Cole Perfetti6011-3008814480%49916.57011213000040045.83%2453000.2000000000
240Danton Heinen101012207891611.11%210810.880000000000000%232000.1800000000
241Gabriel Vilardi61010003616456.25%49215.41000000000000100.00%225000.2200000000
242Riley Tufte50110195618370%1408.050000000000000%311000.5000100000
243Arber Xhekaj6011024101155340%48313.990000000001000%003000.2400200000
244Brandon Duhaime6011-5001163160%18213.750000000001000%303000.2400000000
245Brendan Gallagher6011-1004410260%06611.040000000000000%320000.3000000000
246Jalen Chatfield70112408147520%614120.15000012000012000%012000.1400000000
247Sidney Crosby6011-500976330%08814.7900009000000057.33%7501000.2300000000
248Travis Sanheim6011-32011913230%713823.0200009000018000%007000.1400000000
249Dmitry Orlov7011-3601046140%814821.2100001700004000%009000.1300000000
250Jake Middleton710112071513227.69%1115321.990000800008100%013000.1300000001
251Mattias Ekholm7011-44081111430%1213519.3601101000009000%0111000.1500000000
252Adam Lowry6101-1005760616.67%27412.390000130002151069.81%5311000.2700000000
253Darren Raddysh7011200276100%710414.970000000002000%000000.1900000000
254Josh Doan6101-8002681312.50%18013.49000019000000047.83%2320000.2500000000
255Vladislav Gavrikov6101-5009691611.11%1411519.280000000000000%014000.1700000000
256Barrett Hayton7011-16094222160%69313.3000001000000066.67%650000.2100000001
257Filip Hronek7011-400546320%139313.360000000000000%007000.2100000000
258Gustav Forsling70113003159640%714520.8000000000019000%012000.1400000000
259Jakob Chychrun7011-2204814620%713719.6100042100001000%032000.1500000000
260Logan Stankoven7101-1009582512.50%48912.8300000000000050.00%433000.2200000000
261Samuel Walker7011-300920000%0608.5800000000000032.26%3101000.3300000000
262Dmitry Kulikov12011-320151218540%2426321.98000018000030000%006000.0800000000
263Troy Stecher11011-4207148250%1116615.120000400003000%015000.1200000000
264Ryan Pulock12011-340142011640%1626021.73000012000027000%027000.0800000000
265Jaccob Slavin13011-10071411250%1223518.1100007000029000%007000.0800000000
266Tyler Myers13011-6601920121040%1824719.0200002011127000%0215000.0800000000
267Jack St. Ivany16011-719521158230%1921613.520000000000000%0012000.0900100000
268Adam Engstrom1000020200310%01919.870000400001000%00000000000000
269Brock McGinn3000-100321000%13913.100000000000000%40000000000000
270P.O Joseph*3000020412210%44615.560000000000000%01300000000000
271Ty Mueller3000100734010%04715.8900000000000066.67%30000000000000
272Sam Carrick4000100131120%1369.030000000000000%00000000000000
273Craig Smith5000-2115457130%05010.16000000000000100.00%10000000001000
274Kale Clague5000100621100%25911.910000000002000%00200000000000
275Noah Gregor5000000577190%1428.5500000000000025.00%201100000000000
276Nathan Walker6000-2001054450%4538.960000100001000%10100000000000
277Ryan Suter6000-520565460%1112621.0700000000016000%01300000000000
278Emil Lilleberg7000-400594220%612417.7400011700008000%01500000000000
279Matt Grzelcyk10000200132520%0616.200000000001000%00000000000000
280Vladislav Kolyachonok5000-220395450%311422.96000017000129000%01400000000000
281Vincent Desharnais1000100011000%11515.630000000000000%00100000000000
282William Carrier2000120310010%12010.390000000000000%10000000000000
283Connor Zary3000-100113120%03210.7100000000000016.67%61000000000000
284Charlie McAvoy6000-240574120%48313.840000000000000%01100000000000
285Ty Emberson2000-400131010%34422.190001300004000%00400000000000
286Andrew Mangiapane5000-26048175110%47615.38000217000070037.04%545500000000000
287Brian Dumoulin5000-300484130%27414.900000000008000%01300000000000
288Frank Nazar6000-320568130%08013.4200000000010050.00%22100000000000
289John Marino3000-100174120%34816.130000000000000%02200000000000
290Peyton Krebs6000-155343240%0417.0000000000000075.00%40000000001000
291Radko Gudas60000401172000%910617.7000001300001000%01200000000000
292Pontus Holmberg6000-340344120%17512.5300000000000025.00%40200000000000
293Jean-Gabriel Pageau700000014712670%110314.7400000000000060.24%833400000000000
294Dante Fabbro70002205103030%310314.770000000000000%00400000000000
295Ian Cole7000-2805164210%713018.5800000000015000%00700000000000
296Will Borgen6000100658000%410016.790000000011000%04400000000000
297Mark Jankowski9000-4008113060%311512.81000190000200044.00%253200000000000
298Mike Matheson70002001311115100%517024.35000017000019000%011000000000000
299Noel Acciari7000100537380%27110.25000000002180062.50%162200000000000
300Ryan Shea7000-100126010%68211.8500001700008000%00200000000000
301Anthony Beauvillier12000200504110%1615.110000100004000%32000000000000
302Parker Wotherspoon120003008214060%1821818.220000000004000%01900000000000
303Alex Newhook13000-6008815770%31299.9700000000050033.33%33000000000000

Note: The statistics of previous years and of this year are combined. Players and goalies who do not exist in the Career Stat database (this is their first season in your league) will not appear on this page.