Jonathan Quick G OV 68
Banner
Jonathan Quick
GFHL Saison
GP4
W1
L2
GAA3.68
SV%0.898
Career
GP241
W127
L81
GAA 2.64
SV% 0.912

Age Condition Suspension Height Weight Link
40 96.00 0 73 219 Link / NHL Link
SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV
6755598065617967656775818607768


Information

Birthday Country Rookie Injury Health # Loss StarPower Draft Year Draft Overall Pick Acquired By Last Trade Date
1986-01-21USANo022005138Assign Manually
Available for Trade No Trade Force Waivers Waiver Possible Can Play Pro Can Play Farm Exclude from Salary Cap Pro Salary in Farm / 1 Way Contract Force UFA Emergency Recall
NoNoNoNoYesNoNoNoNoNo
ContractContract Signature DateSalary Year1Salary CapSalary Cap Remaining
1 2026-08-16 1,000,000$ 1,000,000$854,054$
Salary Year 2 Salary Year 3 Salary Year 4 Salary Year 5 Salary Year 6
-----
Salary Cap Year 2 Salary Cap Year 3 Salary Cap Year 4 Salary Cap Year 5 Salary Cap Year 6
-----
No Trade Year 2 No Trade Year 3 No Trade Year 4 No Trade Year 5 No Trade Year 6
-----



Pro Stat

Games Played Wins Losses Overtime Losses Save Percentage Goals Against Average Minutes Played
4 1 2 1 0.898 3.68 228
Penalty Minutes Shutouts Goals Against Shots Against Shots Against Rebound Assists Empty Net Goals
0 0 14 137 80 1 0
Penalty Shots Save % Penalty Shots Against Penalty Shots Goals Number of game goalies start as Start goalie Number of game goalies start as Backup goalie
0.000 0 0 4 9
Number of time players was star #1 in a game Number of time players was star #2 in a game Number of time players was star #3 in a game
0 0 0



Farm Stat

Games Played Wins Losses Overtime Losses Save Percentage Goals Against Average Minutes Played
0 0 0 0 0
Penalty Minutes Shutouts Goals Against Shots Against Shots Against Rebound Assists Empty Net Goals
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Penalty Shots Save % Penalty Shots Against Penalty Shots Goals Number of game goalies start as Start goalie Number of game goalies start as Backup goalie
0 0 0 0
Number of time players was star #1 in a game Number of time players was star #2 in a game Number of time players was star #3 in a game
0 0 0



Stat per Team



Career Pro Stat

Team Name Year GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
Regular Season
New York Islanders202056311780.9202.313400611311646877210.826465620554
Winnipeg Jets202246261350.9272.08273740951304637000.833544426975
Colorado Avalanche202352222270.9012.862979401421434807520.731264833244
Philadelphia Flyers202457361920.9122.673416801521726933010.750405714853
Florida Panthers20252611820.8973.8513420086833472200.833122354011
New York Rangers202641210.8983.68228001413780100049000
Total Regular Season24112781250.9122.6414104221620708038061040.798178232156242217
Playoff
Florida Panthers202530300.8824.39164001210266010038000
Total Playoff30300.8824.38164001210266010%038000


Career Farm Stat

Team Name Year GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3