All Goalies Stats Pro In Decending Order By Win

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Jet GreavesFlorida Panthers98100.9322.215440020292137011.000790100
2Yaroslav AskarovNashville Predators86110.8993.284760026258141100.857780101
3Igor ShesterkinNew York Rangers106210.9043.115592029301142001.000692010
4John GibsonNew Jersey Devils86020.9083.064900025271143000.833680300
5Jakub DobesUtah Mammoth85200.9122.624350019217118100073000
6Filip GustavssonCarolina Hurricanes105500.8923.7056700353251740000100010
7Jeremy SwaymanBoston Bruins65100.9402.303650014234113000.875863211
8Philipp GrubauerColorado Avalanche65100.9312.473640015217123000.750460020
9Ilya SorokinCalgary Flames74300.9142.694022018209113200071111
10Elvis MerzlikinsEdmonton Oilers84400.8903.704220026237145000080011
11Lukas DostalAnaheim Ducks84400.9232.604610020260139010080020
12Jacob FowlerMinnesota Wild74120.8983.224290023225104000.667972000
13Joey DaccordDetroit Red Wings84120.9003.304730026260142000.7271180020
14Ukko-Pekka LuukkonenBuffalo Sabres84300.9063.044140021224111000072101
15Spencer KnightWashington Capitals84400.8864.044600031272138010.333380000
16Brandon BussiVegas Golden Knights74210.9322.434200017249152110070210
17Darcy KuemperChicago Blackhawks74300.8813.824080026218103010072000
18Anton ForsbergSt.Louis Blues74200.9063.383730021224108100062000
19Logan ThompsonWinnipeg Jets63300.9122.81363001719390000.500462110
20Casey DeSmithColorado Avalanche33000.9362.2718500711065101.000434100
21Dennis HildebyMontreal Canadiens83400.9053.324520025262139000071010
22Connor HellebuyckNew York Islanders83320.8903.704700029263128001.000380100
23Mackenzie BlackwoodPittsburgh Penguins103520.8943.306000033312146000.53315100110
24Jake OettingerToronto Maple Leafs73400.8604.49401203021599000073000
25Scott WedgewoodPhiladelphia Flyers93140.9242.325170020262113000.6822283020
26Sergei BobrovskyToronto Maple Leafs43000.9043.27202001111455000037000
27Jake AllenLos Angeles Kings63300.9182.843590017208123100060010
28Alex LyonColumbus Blue Jackets52300.9142.81299001416291000052100
29Anthony StolarzSeattle Kraken32100.9163.33180001011972000030000
30James ReimerSeattle Thunderbirds (SEA)42100.9023.10213001111259100033100
31Daniil TarasovVancouver Canucks62310.8863.69325002017599000064011
32Jesper WallstedtOttawa Senators82410.8913.904000126238101100072101
33Jacob MarkstromTampa Bay Lightning72300.8834.723430027231137011.000362000
34Sam MontembeaultPhiladelphia Flyers31200.8645.06166001410349000037000
35Connor IngramVegas Golden Knights31020.9143.28183001011657000037000
36Alex NedeljkovicMinnesota Wild21010.8973.311270076837100.857727000
37Linus UllmarkChicago Blackhawks31100.8923.691300087440000027000
38Tristan JarrySt.Louis Blues21100.8754.001050075632000026000
39Vitek VanecekDetroit Red Wings11001.00001700065000008000
40Daniel VladarDallas Stars61400.8904.07310002119186000053000
41Joonas KorpisaloCalgary Flames21000.9073.16760044325000017000
42Jordan BinningtonColumbus Blue Jackets21010.9231.921250045232000.800525000
43Andrei VasilevskiyVancouver Canucks61210.9232.81278001316991000046100
44Juuse SarosBuffalo Sabres31100.8484.8012520106634000027000
45Carter HartSan Jose Sharks51400.9073.072930015161105101.000354101
46Kyle KeyserSan Jose Sharks41030.8694.62247001914571000.500244000
47Joel HoferWinnipeg Jets21010.9640.961250025628000.500826101
48Justus AnnunenBoston Bruins31200.8694.69179001410756000036000
49Niklas KokkoTampa Bay Lightning10100.8973.05590032915000011000
50Magnus ChronaTampa Bay Lightning20200.8106.00800084225000015000
51Alexandar GeorgievOttawa Senators40110.8733.331442086336000.500427000
52David RittichNashville Predators10001.00001400055000008000
53Cam TalbotSeattle Kraken30300.9024.52146001111265000036001
54Adin HillAnaheim Ducks10000.78612.0015003148000008000
55Charlie LindgrenNew York Islanders10000.9233.5317001136000008000
56Sergei MurashovEdmonton Oilers20000.9202.03590022513000008000
57Jonathan QuickNew York Rangers20200.8934.441080087542000029000
58Kevin LankinenWashington Capitals10000.7508.1822003127000008000
59Frederik AndersenPittsburgh Penguins10001.000014000200000010000
60Stuart SkinnerCarolina Hurricanes20000.9291.94310011490000010000
61Jeremy BrodeurSan Jose Sharks10000.66712.001000264000001000
62Dustin WolfDallas Stars30210.8854.14174001210448010.667335000
63Devin CooleyUtah Mammoth30300.8564.7916300139045000037000
64Arturs SilovsMontreal Canadiens10100.64311.5426005146000017000