Meilleur 10 Statistiques des gardiens Pro En ordre décroissant par Wins

Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du gardien Nom de l’équipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Jet GreavesFlorida Panthers98100.9322.215440020292137011.000792100
2Yaroslav AskarovNashville Predators97110.9073.025360027291157100.857790201
3Jakub DobesUtah Mammoth96200.9092.674950022242130100083000
4Igor ShesterkinNew York Rangers106210.9043.115592029301142001.000693010
5Jeremy SwaymanBoston Bruins86200.9382.234840018290143000.875883211
6John GibsonNew Jersey Devils86020.9083.064900025271143000.833682300
7Logan ThompsonWinnipeg Jets85300.9192.484830020248117000.500482210
8Connor HellebuyckNew York Islanders105320.8963.465900034327160001.0003100100
9Lukas DostalAnaheim Ducks105500.9123.0058100293281740100100020
10Filip GustavssonCarolina Hurricanes105500.8923.7056700353251740000102010