St.Louis Blues
GP: 7 | W: 4 | L: 3 | OTL: 0 | P: 8
GF: 25 | GA: 26 | PP%: 30.43% | PK%: 76.19%
GM : Michael | Morale : 96 | Team Overall : 71
Next Games #128 vs Nashville Predators
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
Game Center
St.Louis Blues
4-3-0, 8pts
2
FINAL
4 Ottawa Senators
2-4-2, 6pts
Team Stats
L2StreakW2
2-0-0Home Record2-1-1
2-3-0Away Record0-3-1
4-3-0Last 10 Games2-4-2
3.57Goals Per Game3.13
3.71Goals Against Per Game3.75
30.43%Power Play Percentage22.22%
76.19%Penalty Kill Percentage85.71%
St.Louis Blues
4-3-0, 8pts
4
FINAL
7 Minnesota Wild
4-1-3, 11pts
Team Stats
L2StreakW1
2-0-0Home Record2-0-1
2-3-0Away Record2-1-2
4-3-0Last 10 Games4-1-3
3.57Goals Per Game4.00
3.71Goals Against Per Game3.75
30.43%Power Play Percentage22.22%
76.19%Penalty Kill Percentage83.33%
St.Louis Blues
4-3-0, 8pts
Day 19
Nashville Predators
6-0-1, 13pts
Team Stats
L2StreakSOW1
2-0-0Home Record3-0-1
2-3-0Away Record3-0-0
4-3-0Last 10 Games6-0-1
3.57Goals Per Game3.86
3.71Goals Against Per Game3.86
30.43%Power Play Percentage28.57%
76.19%Penalty Kill Percentage82.61%
Winnipeg Jets
3-3-1, 7pts
Day 22
St.Louis Blues
4-3-0, 8pts
Team Stats
L1StreakL2
3-1-0Home Record2-0-0
0-2-1Away Record2-3-0
3-3-1Last 10 Games4-3-0
2.29Goals Per Game3.57
2.71Goals Against Per Game3.57
10.53%Power Play Percentage30.43%
100.00%Penalty Kill Percentage76.19%
Vegas Golden Knights
4-2-3, 11pts
Day 24
St.Louis Blues
4-3-0, 8pts
Team Stats
OTL1StreakL2
3-1-1Home Record2-0-0
1-1-2Away Record2-3-0
4-2-3Last 10 Games4-3-0
3.56Goals Per Game3.57
2.89Goals Against Per Game3.57
19.44%Power Play Percentage30.43%
87.50%Penalty Kill Percentage76.19%
Team Leaders
Vincent TrocheckGoals
Vincent Trocheck
5
Vincent TrocheckAssists
Vincent Trocheck
9
Vincent TrocheckPoints
Vincent Trocheck
14
Blake LizottePlus/Minus
Blake Lizotte
2
Anton ForsbergWins
Anton Forsberg
3
Anton ForsbergSave Percentage
Anton Forsberg
0.899

Team Stats
Goals For
25
3.57 GFG
Shots For
239
34.14 Avg
Power Play Percentage
30.4%
7 GF
Offensive Zone Start
39.9%
Goals Against
26
3.71 GAA
Shots Against
244
34.86 Avg
Penalty Kill Percentage
76.2%
5 GA
Defensive Zone Start
36.0%
Team Info
Team LogoGeneral ManagerMichael
CoachJoel Quenneville
DivisionCentral
ConferenceWestern Conference
CaptainJordan Eberle
Assistant #1Seth Jones
Assistant #2Dougie Hamilton
Arena Info
Arena BildNameEnterprise Center
Capacity18,096
Attendance16,263
Season Tickets9,048
Farm Team
Farmteam LogoTeamSpringfield Bulldogs
CoachDan Bylsma
CaptainEthan Bear
Assistant #1Dryden Hunt
Assistant #2Jaret Anderson-Dolan
Roster Info
Pro Team23
Farm Team36
Contract Limit59 / 65
Prospects33
Salary Cap
Estimated Season SC96,047,214 $
Available Salary Cap7,952,786 $
Special Salary Cap Value0 $
Players In Salary Cap22
Finance
Year to Date Revenue3,419,823 $
Year To Date Expenses9,020,502 $
Estimated Season Revenue68,396,460 $
Estimated Season Expenses83,690,213 $
Current Bank Account239,765,727 $
Projected Bank Account227,211,336 $
Team History
This Season4-3-0 (8 PTS)
History213-158-49 (0.507%)
Playoff Appearances1
Playoff Record (W-L)5-7
Stanley Cup0


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name #C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPAgeContractSalary
1Vincent Trocheck0X100.009446738567858788988475817882850787823315,625,000$
2Kevin Fiala0XXX100.006943827374807491347983685477800787423017,875,000$
3Jordan Eberle (C)0XX100.006942897366789783377884686090940787413616,000,000$
4Bobby McMann0XX100.008656849880729569396786682563640787303025,750,000$
5Josh Anderson0XX100.008380669285678962576171826377800787213215,500,000$
6Ross Colton0XXX100.008755938870639069466662697769730786903014,000,000$
7Mathieu Olivier0XX100.009999567486677863306476752566670816802913,000,000$
8Tanner Jeannot0XX100.009699767884639463386658782568690806802913,400,000$
9Blake Lizotte0XX100.007353867863667263806764832570710786702822,250,000$
10Pavol Regenda (R)0XX100.00904777768065727258548768254747078670261850,000$
11Michael Misa (R)0XX100.006141928369636969747272682548480786601931,500,000$
12Braeden Bowman (R)0XX100.00634292727567897032766868254949078660232775,000$
13Mattias Samuelsson0X98.008246888384869562256760952565650787712614,285,714$
14Seth Jones (A)0X99.007344897680886993257154892583860787623219,500,000$
15Noah Hanifin0X100.006542938977869168256648876381840787522917,350,000$
16Dougie Hamilton (A)0X100.007645817388839479256660828583870787523326,000,000$
17Charle-Edouard D'Astous0X100.00796557777976916825655076255252078690282875,000$
18Dmitry Kulikov5X100.007744847077754662253947835387910676813512,500,000$
Scratches
1Aleksander Barkov0XX5.0078459182798486889891817490808407579231210,000,000$
2Sam Poulin (R)0XXX100.00828282728276806450606468614545068640252775,000$
3Declan Carlile (R)0X100.00777574757465755825444780254848072650262775,000$
Farm Team
1Dryden Hunt0XX100.00697065687069707050696468616465078640302850,000$
2Parker Ford (R)0XX100.00834491786454826258575574254545075620262812,500$
3Aidan McDonough0X100.00797588657577816250566566624444078620261775,000$
4Jaret Anderson-Dolan0XXX100.00727077657081876075565766545960077620271775,000$
5Roby Jarventie (R)0XX100.00746985646976796450606564624444078620241850,000$
6Brian Pinho0XXX100.00777192637181875974565864554445072610311775,000$
7Brian Halonen0XX100.00848882787648816225575867254545076610272875,000$
8Fabian Lysell0XX100.00696775626770726450616262594545079600232850,000$
9Brody Lamb (R)0X100.00776994646954536050565965564444075580231775,000$
10Cole Eiserman (R)0X100.007973936573393462506258665544440725702031,500,000$
11Karsen Dorwart (R)0XX100.00777191617155565468505463514444069560242775,000$
12Ben Steeves0XX100.00626163586157566150566257594444068550242850,000$
13Ryan Chesley (R)0X100.008278906178738047253742644044440785902231,500,000$
14Philip Kemp0X100.00767676627676844825404061384444078590272850,000$
15Kirill Kudryavtsev (R)0X100.00797296627260635225494164394444081580222775,000$
16Maximus Wanner (R)0X100.00757183647165704725374260404444072570231775,000$
17Adam Ginning0X100.00767482587460644725374161394545069560261875,000$
18Marshall Rifai0X98.00727858577846464925433959374444068530282850,000$
19Alexis Gendron0X84.15696774606762645850535860554444066560222860,000$
20Jacob Perreault0XX100.00797099627039365550475864554444065540241863,333$
21Cooper Flinton (R)0X100.00777876587848494550394661444444065510231775,000$
22Kyle Jackson (R)0X100.00807299607236344759454463424444065510231775,000$
23Dmitri Ovchinnikov0XX100.00505050505050505050505050505050065490241900,000$
24Felix Robert0XX100.00505050505050505050505050505050065490271857,500$
25Ethan Bear0X96.117670896770575858255443694165660676102912,062,500$
26Wyatt Aamodt0X51.68767284607254555125464162394444062560282775,000$
27Jack Matier0X100.00768163598154564925414161394444065550231900,000$
28Kaleb Lawrence0X100.00818669598641414525363963374444065540231927,500$
29Dyllan Gill (R)0X100.00787391627341404525344161394444065530222775,000$
30Vincent Sevigny0X100.00797587577537364125283961374444065510231775,000$
31Braden Doyle (R)0X100.00616650506635344125283952374444065460251775,000$
TEAM AVERAGE96.7576658069736369614356576846555607362
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name #CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPAgeContractSalary
1Anton Forsberg099.00866666808378818680869164640797703328,000,000$
2Tristan Jarry0100.00686363836563766865687166670796823115,375,000$
Scratches
Farm Team
1Joel Blomqvist096.3348405074605459565651304444067540242866,667$
2Taylor Gauthier (R)0100.0050505050505050505050505050072500251850,000$
3Cayden Primeau098.0051536681626159596054305050075590271850,000$
4Isaac Poulter0100.0048405067494852545151304444070510251850,000$
5Stanislav Berezhnoy (R)0100.0039405087474350484340304444070490232975,000$
TEAM AVERAGE99.005650567559576160585747525207358
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Joel Quenneville81779078999441CAN672750,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Vincent TrocheckSt.Louis BluesC7591416016943102011.63%313919.911456190112140157.92%18352002.0100000220
2Kevin FialaSt.Louis BluesC/LW/RW75490205101813527.78%012417.85314519000003144.44%930001.4400000120
3Seth JonesSt.Louis BluesD7167100118147117.14%716824.11112221000117000%063000.8300000001
4Jordan EberleSt.Louis BluesC/RW74371001542251018.18%314120.25101419101416000%751000.9900000001
5Mattias SamuelssonSt.Louis BluesD72461007877728.57%1917024.34112221000017100%017000.7000000000
6Blake LizotteSt.Louis BluesC/LW7325220613124725.00%89113.0500000000030058.67%7531001.1000000100
7Braeden BowmanSt.Louis BluesLW/RW7325100661241125.00%0699.8900000000000050.00%251001.4400000100
8Tanner JeannotSt.Louis BluesLW/RW7224295119162312.50%48712.540000000000000%240000.9100100100
9Michael MisaSt.Louis BluesC/LW70221009311290%07010.0000000000010054.17%4852000.5700000001
10Noah HanifinSt.Louis BluesD7011-500287360%1314921.34000011000017000%022000.1300000000
11Dmitry KulikovSt.Louis BluesD5011220551330%87114.300000000000000%013000.2800000000
12Bobby McMannSt.Louis BluesC/LW7011-720116175170%310314.72011112000000033.33%910000.1900000000
13Charle-Edouard D'AstousSt.Louis BluesD7011180758240%610314.790000000000000%010000.1900000000
14Declan CarlileSt.Louis BluesD2000-155012000%12613.230000000000000%00100000001000
15Ross ColtonSt.Louis BluesC/LW/RW7000-7008119780%111917.090000120000160040.38%1044100000000000
16Pavol RegendaSt.Louis BluesLW/RW70001608612360%1689.7900000000000025.00%42200000000000
17Mathieu OlivierSt.Louis BluesLW/RW700022220124126100%29213.2400001000050033.33%94000000211000
18Dougie HamiltonSt.Louis BluesD7000-5001175620%614821.25000011000017000%00400000000000
19Josh AndersonSt.Louis BluesLW/RW7000-780118115120%111616.630000120001130050.00%44500000000000
Team Total or Average126253863-1672301611312399415110.46%86206316.3878152016611281394250.88%4565635000.6100312643
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Anton ForsbergSt.Louis Blues63200.8993.64313001918888100052000
2Tristan JarrySt.Louis Blues21100.8754.001050075632000025000
Team Total or Average84300.8933.73418002624412010077000


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Country Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Acquired By Last Trade Date Force Waivers Waiver Possible Contract Contract Signature Date Force UFA Emergency Recall Type Current Salary Salary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Salary Year 2Salary Year 3Salary Year 4Salary Year 5Salary Year 6Salary Year 7Salary Year 8Salary Year 9Salary Year 10Salary Cap Year 2Salary Cap Year 3Salary Cap Year 4Salary Cap Year 5Salary Cap Year 6Salary Cap Year 7Salary Cap Year 8Salary Cap Year 9Salary Cap Year 10No Trade Year 2No Trade Year 3No Trade Year 4No Trade Year 5No Trade Year 6No Trade Year 7No Trade Year 8No Trade Year 9No Trade Year 10Link
Aleksander Barkov (Out of Payroll)St.Louis BluesC/LW311995-09-02FINNo214 Lbs6 ft3NoNoN/ANoNo22026-08-13FalseFalsePro Only10,000,000$10,000,000$9,027,027$No10,000,000$--------10,000,000$--------No--------Link / NHL Link
Anton ForsbergSt.Louis BluesG331992-11-27SWENo200 Lbs6 ft3NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo22026-08-16FalseFalsePro Only8,000,000$8,000,000$7,221,622$No8,000,000$--------8,000,000$--------No--------Link / NHL Link
Blake LizotteSt.Louis BluesC/LW281997-12-13USANo176 Lbs5 ft9NoNoN/ANoNo22026-08-13FalseFalsePro Only2,250,000$2,250,000$2,031,081$No2,250,000$--------2,250,000$--------No--------Link / NHL Link
Bobby McMannSt.Louis BluesC/LW301996-06-15CANNo217 Lbs6 ft2NoNoN/ANoNo22026-08-13FalseFalsePro Only5,750,000$5,750,000$5,190,541$No5,750,000$--------5,750,000$--------No--------Link / NHL Link
Braeden BowmanSt.Louis BluesLW/RW232003-06-26CANYes205 Lbs6 ft1NoNoN/ANoNo2FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$775,000$699,595$No775,000$--------750,000$--------No--------Link / NHL Link
Charle-Edouard D'AstousSt.Louis BluesD281998-04-21CANNo187 Lbs6 ft2NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo22026-08-13FalseFalsePro Only875,000$875,000$789,865$No875,000$--------875,000$--------No--------Link / NHL Link
Declan CarlileSt.Louis BluesD262000-05-18USAYes190 Lbs6 ft3NoNoN/ANoNo2FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$775,000$699,595$No775,000$--------775,000$--------No--------Link / NHL Link
Dmitry KulikovSt.Louis BluesD351990-10-29RUSNo212 Lbs6 ft1NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo12025-09-03FalseFalsePro Only2,500,000$2,500,000$2,256,757$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Dougie HamiltonSt.Louis BluesD331993-06-17CANNo230 Lbs6 ft6NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo22026-08-16FalseFalsePro Only6,000,000$6,000,000$5,416,216$No6,000,000$--------6,000,000$--------No--------Link / NHL Link
Jordan EberleSt.Louis BluesC/RW361990-05-15CANNo180 Lbs5 ft11NoNoAssign Manually2026-03-04NoNo12026-08-16FalseFalsePro Only6,000,000$6,000,000$5,416,216$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Josh AndersonSt.Louis BluesLW/RW321994-05-07CANNo226 Lbs6 ft3NoNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro Only5,500,000$5,500,000$4,964,865$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Kevin FialaSt.Louis BluesC/LW/RW301996-07-22SUINo205 Lbs6 ft0NoNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro Only7,875,000$7,875,000$7,108,784$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Mathieu OlivierSt.Louis BluesLW/RW291997-02-11USANo232 Lbs6 ft1NoNoN/ANoNo12026-08-13FalseFalsePro Only3,000,000$3,000,000$2,708,108$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Mattias SamuelssonSt.Louis BluesD262000-03-14USANo229 Lbs6 ft4NoNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro Only4,285,714$4,285,714$3,868,726$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Michael MisaSt.Louis BluesC/LW192007-02-16CANYes185 Lbs6 ft1NoNoDraftNoNo32026-07-10FalseFalsePro & Farm1,500,000$1,500,000$1,354,054$No1,500,000$1,500,000$-------1,500,000$1,500,000$-------NoNo-------Link / NHL Link
Noah HanifinSt.Louis BluesD291997-01-25USANo206 Lbs6 ft3NoNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro Only7,350,000$7,350,000$6,634,865$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Pavol RegendaSt.Louis BluesLW/RW261999-12-07SVKYes215 Lbs6 ft3NoNoN/ANoNo12026-08-13FalseFalsePro Only850,000$850,000$767,297$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Ross ColtonSt.Louis BluesC/LW/RW301996-09-11USANo194 Lbs6 ft0NoNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro Only4,000,000$4,000,000$3,610,811$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Sam PoulinSt.Louis BluesC/LW/RW252001-02-25CANYes227 Lbs6 ft2NoNoN/ANoNo2FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$775,000$699,595$No775,000$--------775,000$--------No--------Link / NHL Link
Seth JonesSt.Louis BluesD321994-10-03USANo213 Lbs6 ft4NoNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro Only9,500,000$9,500,000$8,575,676$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Tanner JeannotSt.Louis BluesLW/RW291997-05-29CANNo221 Lbs6 ft2NoNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro Only3,400,000$3,400,000$3,069,189$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Tristan JarrySt.Louis BluesG311995-04-29CANNo201 Lbs6 ft4NoNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro Only5,375,000$5,375,000$4,852,027$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Vincent TrocheckSt.Louis BluesC331993-07-11USANo187 Lbs5 ft11NoNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro Only5,625,000$5,625,000$5,077,703$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2329.30207 Lbs6 ft21.484,433,075$

Sum Year 1 Salary Sum Year 2 Salary Sum Year 3 Salary Sum Year 4 Salary Sum Year 5 Salary
101,960,714$36,700,000$1,500,000$0$0$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Kevin FialaVincent TrocheckJordan Eberle30212
2Bobby McMannRoss ColtonJosh Anderson27212
3Tanner JeannotBlake LizotteMathieu Olivier24212
4Pavol RegendaMichael MisaBraeden Bowman19212
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Mattias SamuelssonSeth Jones34221
2Noah HanifinDougie Hamilton34221
3Charle-Edouard D'AstousDmitry Kulikov18221
4Charle-Edouard D'AstousDmitry Kulikov14221
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Kevin FialaVincent TrocheckJordan Eberle53113
2Bobby McMannRoss ColtonJosh Anderson47113
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Mattias SamuelssonSeth Jones53113
2Noah HanifinDougie Hamilton47113
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Vincent TrocheckJordan Eberle50221
2Ross ColtonJosh Anderson50221
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Mattias SamuelssonSeth Jones50230
2Noah HanifinDougie Hamilton50230
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Tanner Jeannot50230Mattias SamuelssonSeth Jones50230
2Mathieu Olivier50230Noah HanifinDougie Hamilton50230
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1Vincent TrocheckKevin Fiala50212
2Ross ColtonBobby McMann50212
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Mattias SamuelssonSeth Jones50221
2Noah HanifinDougie Hamilton50221
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Kevin FialaVincent TrocheckJordan EberleMattias SamuelssonSeth Jones
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Kevin FialaVincent TrocheckJordan EberleMattias SamuelssonSeth Jones
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Mathieu Olivier, Tanner Jeannot, Pavol RegendaMathieu Olivier, Tanner JeannotMathieu Olivier
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Charle-Edouard D'Astous, Dmitry Kulikov, Mattias SamuelssonCharle-Edouard D'AstousCharle-Edouard D'Astous, Dmitry Kulikov
Penalty Shots
Pavol Regenda, Bobby McMann, Jordan Eberle, Kevin Fiala, Mathieu Olivier
Goalie
#1 : Tristan Jarry, #2 : Anton Forsberg


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Chicago Blackhawks11000000532000000000001100000053221.00056110021203051015042129196233.33%20100.00%09318251.10%8716453.05%5211047.27%1910238168
2Colorado Avalanche1010000034-1000000000001010000034-100.00035800012037111214042111322200.00%4250.00%19318251.10%8716453.05%5211047.27%2011228178
3Columbus Blue Jackets11000000321110000003210000000000021.000358001110369151203412182911100.00%4175.00%09318251.10%8716453.05%5211047.27%2112199188
4Dallas Stars11000000541000000000001100000054121.00057120010403712916026132253133.33%10100.00%09318251.10%8716453.05%5211047.27%2214209168
5Minnesota Wild1010000047-3000000000001010000047-300.0004711000220309813031141125100.00%3166.67%09318251.10%8716453.05%5211047.27%1910219199
6Ottawa Senators1010000024-2000000000001010000024-200.00023500011035111410035159237228.57%2150.00%09318251.10%8716453.05%5211047.27%2213209178
7San Jose Sharks11000000321110000003210000000000021.0003580020103414713034910183133.33%50100.00%09318251.10%8716453.05%5211047.27%2112218178
Total743000002526-122000000642523000001922-380.57125386300661302397175930244867216123730.43%21576.19%19318251.10%8716453.05%5211047.27%146841496312360
_Since Last GM Reset743000002526-122000000642523000001922-380.57125386300661302397175930244867216123730.43%21576.19%19318251.10%8716453.05%5211047.27%146841496312360
_Vs Conference532000002020011000000321422000001718-160.60020305000541101685146710175594510915426.67%15380.00%19318251.10%8716453.05%5211047.27%10259109448843
_Vs Division422000001718-100000000000422000001718-140.5001725420034100134373958014150359112325.00%10370.00%19318251.10%8716453.05%5211047.27%814688357034

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
78L2253863239244867216100
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
74300002526
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
220000064
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
52300001922
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
430000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
23730.43%21576.19%1
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
717593066130
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
9318251.10%8716453.05%5211047.27%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
146841496312360


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
417St.Louis Blues5Dallas Stars4WBoxScore
525St.Louis Blues3Colorado Avalanche4LBoxScore
844St.Louis Blues5Chicago Blackhawks3WBoxScore
1064San Jose Sharks2St.Louis Blues3WBoxScore
1282Columbus Blue Jackets2St.Louis Blues3WBoxScore
1599St.Louis Blues2Ottawa Senators4LBoxScore
17116St.Louis Blues4Minnesota Wild7LBoxScore
19128St.Louis Blues-Nashville Predators-
22141Winnipeg Jets-St.Louis Blues-
24165Vegas Golden Knights-St.Louis Blues-
26175Carolina Hurricanes-St.Louis Blues-
29188Montreal Canadiens-St.Louis Blues-
31213Boston Bruins-St.Louis Blues-
33221St.Louis Blues-Detroit Red Wings-
36243St.Louis Blues-New York Rangers-
38256St.Louis Blues-New Jersey Devils-
40270St.Louis Blues-Nashville Predators-
43290Detroit Red Wings-St.Louis Blues-
45300St.Louis Blues-Utah Mammoth-
47324Florida Panthers-St.Louis Blues-
50333Anaheim Ducks-St.Louis Blues-
52354St.Louis Blues-Pittsburgh Penguins-
53368New Jersey Devils-St.Louis Blues-
54374Edmonton Oilers-St.Louis Blues-
57392St.Louis Blues-New York Islanders-
58405Dallas Stars-St.Louis Blues-
59422Washington Capitals-St.Louis Blues-
63447Pittsburgh Penguins-St.Louis Blues-
65462Chicago Blackhawks-St.Louis Blues-
67477Nashville Predators-St.Louis Blues-
69486Colorado Avalanche-St.Louis Blues-
71507St.Louis Blues-Utah Mammoth-
73524St.Louis Blues-Dallas Stars-
74530Tampa Bay Lightning-St.Louis Blues-
76541Winnipeg Jets-St.Louis Blues-
78554St.Louis Blues-Boston Bruins-
80570St.Louis Blues-Washington Capitals-
82585St.Louis Blues-Florida Panthers-
83590St.Louis Blues-Tampa Bay Lightning-
85616New York Rangers-St.Louis Blues-
87634St.Louis Blues-Colorado Avalanche-
89645St.Louis Blues-Vegas Golden Knights-
91668St.Louis Blues-Minnesota Wild-
92671Calgary Flames-St.Louis Blues-
94687St.Louis Blues-Carolina Hurricanes-
97704Ottawa Senators-St.Louis Blues-
102738St.Louis Blues-Los Angeles Kings-
103752St.Louis Blues-Anaheim Ducks-
105759Minnesota Wild-St.Louis Blues-
107781St.Louis Blues-Toronto Maple Leafs-
110802St.Louis Blues-Montreal Canadiens-
112815Toronto Maple Leafs-St.Louis Blues-
115844Chicago Blackhawks-St.Louis Blues-
117854Colorado Avalanche-St.Louis Blues-
119877Vancouver Canucks-St.Louis Blues-
125899Los Angeles Kings-St.Louis Blues-
128908St.Louis Blues-Edmonton Oilers-
129923St.Louis Blues-Seattle Kraken-
131934Philadelphia Flyers-St.Louis Blues-
133949St.Louis Blues-Chicago Blackhawks-
135965St.Louis Blues-Winnipeg Jets-
137979Utah Mammoth-St.Louis Blues-
1411004Vancouver Canucks-St.Louis Blues-
1431021Minnesota Wild-St.Louis Blues-
1441032Dallas Stars-St.Louis Blues-
1481059St.Louis Blues-Buffalo Sabres-
1511088St.Louis Blues-Philadelphia Flyers-
1531098Nashville Predators-St.Louis Blues-
1551109San Jose Sharks-St.Louis Blues-
1571122Anaheim Ducks-St.Louis Blues-
1591141St.Louis Blues-Seattle Kraken-
1621168St.Louis Blues-Edmonton Oilers-
1641176St.Louis Blues-Vancouver Canucks-
1651188St.Louis Blues-Calgary Flames-
1671202St.Louis Blues-Winnipeg Jets-
1691213New York Islanders-St.Louis Blues-
1711229St.Louis Blues-Columbus Blue Jackets-
1721242Buffalo Sabres-St.Louis Blues-
1761267Calgary Flames-St.Louis Blues-
1781285St.Louis Blues-Los Angeles Kings-
1791293St.Louis Blues-San Jose Sharks-
1811305St.Louis Blues-Vegas Golden Knights-
1831320Seattle Kraken-St.Louis Blues-
1851342Utah Mammoth-St.Louis Blues-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2Level 3Level 4Luxury
Capacity60965000200040001000
Ticket Price140805035250
Attendance10,4849,2373,4377,4961,872
Attendance PCT85.99%92.37%85.93%93.70%93.60%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueCapacityTeam Popularity
40 16263 - 89.87% 1,709,912$3,419,823$18096100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Salaries CapCoaches SalariesSpecial Salary Cap Value
9,020,502$ 91,960,714$ 91,960,714$ 750,000$0$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DateLuxury Taxe TotalPlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
91,960,714$ 9,020,502$ 0$ 22 1

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
68,396,460$ 167 501,139$ 83,690,213$

Team Total Estimate
Estimated Season Expenses Current Bank Account Projected Bank Account
86,702,058$ 239,765,727$ 227,211,336$
Estimated Season SCAvailable Salary CapMaximum Salary CapOver Minimum Salary Cap
96,047,214$ 7,952,786$ 104,000,000$ 25,447,214$



Depth Chart

Left WingCenterRight Wing
Aleksander BarkovAGE:31PO:0OV:79
Kevin FialaAGE:30PO:0OV:74
Bobby McMannAGE:30PO:0OV:73
Josh AndersonAGE:32PO:0OV:72
Ross ColtonAGE:30PO:0OV:69
Mathieu OlivierAGE:29PO:0OV:68
Tanner JeannotAGE:29PO:0OV:68
Blake LizotteAGE:28PO:0OV:67
Pavol Regenda (R)AGE:26PO:0OV:67
Michael Misa (R)AGE:19PO:0OV:66
Braeden Bowman (R)AGE:23PO:0OV:66
Dryden HuntAGE:30PO:0OV:64
Sam Poulin (R)AGE:25PO:0OV:64
Aidan McDonoughAGE:26PO:0OV:62
Jaret Anderson-DolanAGE:27PO:0OV:62
Roby Jarventie (R)AGE:24PO:0OV:62
Brian PinhoAGE:31PO:0OV:61
Brian HalonenAGE:27PO:0OV:61
Fabian LysellAGE:23PO:0OV:60
Cole Eiserman (R)AGE:20PO:0OV:57
Karsen Dorwart (R)AGE:24PO:0OV:56
Ben SteevesAGE:24PO:0OV:55
Cooper Flinton (R)AGE:23PO:0OV:51
Dmitri OvchinnikovAGE:24PO:0OV:49
Felix RobertAGE:27PO:0OV:49
Aleksander BarkovAGE:31PO:0OV:79
Vincent TrocheckAGE:33PO:0OV:78
Kevin FialaAGE:30PO:0OV:74
Jordan EberleAGE:36PO:0OV:74
Bobby McMannAGE:30PO:0OV:73
Ross ColtonAGE:30PO:0OV:69
Blake LizotteAGE:28PO:0OV:67
Michael Misa (R)AGE:19PO:0OV:66
Sam Poulin (R)AGE:25PO:0OV:64
Parker Ford (R)AGE:26PO:0OV:62
Jaret Anderson-DolanAGE:27PO:0OV:62
Brian PinhoAGE:31PO:0OV:61
Karsen Dorwart (R)AGE:24PO:0OV:56
Jacob PerreaultAGE:24PO:0OV:54
Kyle Jackson (R)AGE:23PO:0OV:51
Dmitri OvchinnikovAGE:24PO:0OV:49
Felix RobertAGE:27PO:0OV:49
Kevin FialaAGE:30PO:0OV:74
Jordan EberleAGE:36PO:0OV:74
Josh AndersonAGE:32PO:0OV:72
Ross ColtonAGE:30PO:0OV:69
Mathieu OlivierAGE:29PO:0OV:68
Tanner JeannotAGE:29PO:0OV:68
Pavol Regenda (R)AGE:26PO:0OV:67
Braeden Bowman (R)AGE:23PO:0OV:66
Dryden HuntAGE:30PO:0OV:64
Sam Poulin (R)AGE:25PO:0OV:64
Parker Ford (R)AGE:26PO:0OV:62
Jaret Anderson-DolanAGE:27PO:0OV:62
Roby Jarventie (R)AGE:24PO:0OV:62
Brian PinhoAGE:31PO:0OV:61
Brian HalonenAGE:27PO:0OV:61
Fabian LysellAGE:23PO:0OV:60
Brody Lamb (R)AGE:23PO:0OV:58
Alexis GendronAGE:22PO:0OV:56
Ben SteevesAGE:24PO:0OV:55
Jacob PerreaultAGE:24PO:0OV:54

Defense #1Defense #2Goalie
Mattias SamuelssonAGE:26PO:0OV:77
Seth JonesAGE:32PO:0OV:76
Noah HanifinAGE:29PO:0OV:75
Dougie HamiltonAGE:33PO:0OV:75
Charle-Edouard D'AstousAGE:28PO:0OV:69
Dmitry KulikovAGE:35PO:0OV:68
Declan Carlile (R)AGE:26PO:0OV:65
Ethan BearAGE:29PO:0OV:61
Ryan Chesley (R)AGE:22PO:0OV:59
Philip KempAGE:27PO:0OV:59
Kirill Kudryavtsev (R)AGE:22PO:0OV:58
Maximus Wanner (R)AGE:23PO:0OV:57
Adam GinningAGE:26PO:0OV:56
Wyatt AamodtAGE:28PO:0OV:56
Jack MatierAGE:23PO:0OV:55
Kaleb LawrenceAGE:23PO:0OV:54
Dyllan Gill (R)AGE:22PO:0OV:53
Marshall RifaiAGE:28PO:0OV:53
Vincent SevignyAGE:23PO:0OV:51
Braden Doyle (R)AGE:25PO:0OV:46
Anton ForsbergAGE:33PO:0OV:77
Tristan JarryAGE:31PO:0OV:68
Cayden PrimeauAGE:27PO:0OV:59
Joel BlomqvistAGE:24PO:0OV:54
Isaac PoulterAGE:25PO:0OV:51
Taylor Gauthier (R)AGE:25PO:0OV:50
Stanislav Berezhnoy (R)AGE:23PO:0OV:49

Prospects

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
ProspectTeam NameDraft YearOverall PickInformationLast Trade DateLink
Aiden FinkSt.Louis Blues2023189Link
Anthony RomaniSt.Louis Blues2024111Link
Aron KiviharjuSt.Louis Blues202479Link
Arvid DrottSt.Louis Blues202599Link
Benjamin KrawsSt.Louis Blues00undrafted FA, ELC, 750k, GLink
Blake FiddlerSt.Louis Blues202535Link
Carter StevensSt.Louis Blues2026152Link
Christian HumphreysSt.Louis Blues2024175Link
Cruz LuciusSt.Louis Blues2022111Link
David LewandowskiSt.Louis Blues2025131Link
Dmitri BorichevSt.Louis Blues202654Link
Filip NovakSt.Louis Blues2026214Link
Hayden StavroffSt.Louis Blues00undrafted FA, ELC, 750k, F2026-09-28Link
Henry MewsSt.Louis Blues202447Link
Isaiah NorlinSt.Louis Blues00undrafted FA, ELC, 750k, DLink
J.J. WiebuschSt.Louis Blues00undrafted FA, ELC, 750k, C/WLink
Lawton ZacherSt.Louis Blues20260undrafted, ELC, G, 775kLink
Lucas BeckmanSt.Louis Blues202567Link
Luke MittelstadtSt.Louis Blues2021222Link
Mac GadowskySt.Louis Blues00undrafted FA; ELC, 750k, DLink
Matthew MayichSt.Louis Blues2023157Link
Matvei KorotkySt.Louis Blues00undrafted FA, ELC, 850k, CLink
Michael FisherSt.Louis Blues202263Link
Nathan PillingSt.Louis Blues00undrafted FA, ELC, C, 850kLink
Nicholas VantassellSt.Louis Blues2023221Link
Ola PalmeSt.Louis Blues2026150Link
Oscar HolmertzSt.Louis Blues202686Link
Roman KantserovSt.Louis Blues202351Link
Ryan KirwanSt.Louis Blues00undrafted FA; ELC; 750k, LW/RWLink
Ryerson LeendersSt.Louis Blues2024143Link
Sigge HolmgrenSt.Louis Blues2025195Link
Tommy BleylSt.Louis Blues202622Link
Vitali PinchukSt.Louis Blues00undrafted FA, ELC, 750k, C, 2025Link

Draft Picks

Year R1R2R3R4R5R6R7
2027STL STL STL STL STL STL
2028STL STL STL STL STL STL STL
2029STL STL STL STL STL STL STL
2030STL STL STL STL STL STL STL
2031STL STL STL STL STL STL STL
Conditional Draft Picks



No News Found in News Database. Please create a news.


St.Louis Blues Trade History

[13.10.2026 19:10:30] - Matvei Korotky has been added to St.Louis Blues.
[28.09.2026 22:22:30] - TRADE : From Toronto Maple Leafs to St.Louis Blues : Hayden Stavroff (P).
[28.09.2026 22:22:30] - TRADE : From St.Louis Blues to Toronto Maple Leafs : Harry Nansi (P).
[21.09.2026 20:18:36] - Jaret Anderson-Dolan has been selected as assistant for Springfield Bulldogs.
[21.09.2026 20:18:36] - Jacob Perreault is no longer as assistant for Springfield Bulldogs.
[15.09.2026 22:24:26] - Jacob Perreault has been selected as assistant for Springfield Bulldogs.
[15.09.2026 22:24:26] - Unknown Player is no longer as assistant for Springfield Bulldogs.
[15.09.2026 22:24:26] - Dryden Hunt has been selected as assistant for Springfield Bulldogs.
[15.09.2026 22:24:26] - Unknown Player is no longer as assistant for Springfield Bulldogs.
[15.09.2026 22:24:26] - Ethan Bear has been selected as captain for Springfield Bulldogs.
[15.09.2026 22:24:26] - Unknown Player is no longer captain for Springfield Bulldogs.
[15.09.2026 22:24:26] - Dougie Hamilton has been selected as assistant for St.Louis Blues.
[15.09.2026 22:24:26] - Unknown Player is no longer as assistant for St.Louis Blues.
[15.09.2026 22:24:26] - Seth Jones has been selected as assistant for St.Louis Blues.
[15.09.2026 22:24:26] - Unknown Player is no longer as assistant for St.Louis Blues.
[15.09.2026 22:24:26] - Jordan Eberle has been selected as captain for St.Louis Blues.
[15.09.2026 22:24:26] - Aleksander Barkov is no longer captain for St.Louis Blues.
[10.09.2026 23:35:12] - Nathan Pilling has been added to St.Louis Blues.
[16.08.2026 14:52:57] - Lawton Zacher has been added to St.Louis Blues.
[16.08.2026 12:17:53] - Jordan Eberle was added to St.Louis Blues.
[16.08.2026 11:37:27] - Dougie Hamilton was added to St.Louis Blues.
[16.08.2026 11:34:30] - Anton Forsberg was added to St.Louis Blues.
[14.08.2026 07:41:03] - TRADE : From St.Louis Blues to New York Rangers : Jakov Novak (55), Nick Bjugstad (65).
[14.08.2026 07:41:03] - TRADE : From New York Rangers to St.Louis Blues : $100,000 (Money).
[29.07.2026 23:17:19] - St.Louis Blues drafts Filip Novak as the #214 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2026.
[29.07.2026 22:12:28] - St.Louis Blues drafts Carter Stevens as the #152 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2026.
[29.07.2026 22:09:56] - St.Louis Blues drafts Ola Palme as the #150 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2026.
[29.07.2026 22:02:02] - TRADE : From St.Louis Blues to Winnipeg Jets : Y:2027-RND:5-STL.
[29.07.2026 22:02:02] - TRADE : From Winnipeg Jets to St.Louis Blues : Y:2026-RND:5-WPG.
[29.07.2026 21:00:48] - St.Louis Blues drafts Oscar Holmertz as the #86 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2026.
[29.07.2026 20:13:14] - St.Louis Blues drafts Dmitri Borichev as the #54 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2026.
[29.07.2026 19:35:06] - St.Louis Blues drafts Tommy Bleyl as the #22 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2026.
[15.07.2026 16:26:01] - Santtu Kinnunen was released.
[15.07.2026 16:26:01] - St.Louis Blues paid $0 to release Santtu Kinnunen.
[15.07.2026 16:25:53] - Milos Kelemen was released.
[15.07.2026 16:25:53] - St.Louis Blues paid $0 to release Milos Kelemen.
[15.07.2026 16:25:42] - Joe Carroll was released.
[15.07.2026 16:25:42] - St.Louis Blues paid $0 to release Joe Carroll.
[15.07.2026 16:25:20] - Alexander Pashin was released.
[15.07.2026 16:25:20] - St.Louis Blues paid $0 to release Alexander Pashin.
[15.07.2026 16:25:06] - Wade Allison was released.
[15.07.2026 16:25:06] - St.Louis Blues paid $0 to release Wade Allison.
[15.07.2026 16:24:55] - Tuukka Tieksola was released.
[15.07.2026 16:24:55] - St.Louis Blues paid $0 to release Tuukka Tieksola.
[15.07.2026 16:24:46] - Jake Massie was released.
[15.07.2026 16:24:46] - St.Louis Blues paid $0 to release Jake Massie.
[15.07.2026 16:24:36] - Nicolas Mattinen was released.
[15.07.2026 16:24:36] - St.Louis Blues paid $0 to release Nicolas Mattinen.
[15.07.2026 16:24:21] - Pierre Engvall was released.
[15.07.2026 16:24:21] - St.Louis Blues paid $0 to release Pierre Engvall.
[10.07.2026 00:16:45] - Michael Misa was added to St.Louis Blues.
[10.07.2026 00:15:48] - Cooper Flinton was added to St.Louis Blues.
[10.07.2026 00:14:07] - Ryan Chesley was added to St.Louis Blues.
[10.07.2026 00:12:54] - Stanislav Berezhnoy was added to St.Louis Blues.
[10.07.2026 00:10:31] - Kyle Jackson was added to St.Louis Blues.
[10.07.2026 00:09:58] - Karsen Dorwart was added to St.Louis Blues.
[10.07.2026 00:09:32] - Jakov Novak was added to St.Louis Blues.
[10.07.2026 00:07:17] - Cole Eiserman was added to St.Louis Blues.
[10.07.2026 00:06:38] - Brody Lamb was added to St.Louis Blues.
[10.07.2026 00:06:02] - Braden Doyle was added to St.Louis Blues.
[08.07.2026 07:17:29] - Cam Talbot was released.
[08.07.2026 07:17:29] - St.Louis Blues paid $0 to release Cam Talbot.
[08.07.2026 07:17:22] - Matt Nieto was released.
[08.07.2026 07:17:22] - St.Louis Blues paid $0 to release Matt Nieto.
[08.07.2026 07:17:16] - Erik Johnson was released.
[08.07.2026 07:17:16] - St.Louis Blues paid $0 to release Erik Johnson.
[08.07.2026 07:17:08] - Dylan DeMelo was released.
[08.07.2026 07:17:08] - St.Louis Blues paid $0 to release Dylan DeMelo.
[08.07.2026 07:16:56] - Jordan Eberle was released.
[08.07.2026 07:16:56] - St.Louis Blues paid $0 to release Jordan Eberle.
[08.07.2026 07:16:48] - Barclay Goodrow was released.
[08.07.2026 07:16:48] - St.Louis Blues paid $0 to release Barclay Goodrow.
[24.06.2026 23:12:18] - Veeti Vainio has been deleted from St.Louis Blues.
[24.06.2026 23:12:09] - Ty Voit has been deleted from St.Louis Blues.
[24.06.2026 23:11:59] - Patrik Siikanen has been deleted from St.Louis Blues.
[24.06.2026 23:11:50] - Oskar Magnusson has been deleted from St.Louis Blues.
[24.06.2026 23:11:41] - Maxim Trepanier has been deleted from St.Louis Blues.
[24.06.2026 23:11:28] - Lukas Kaelble has been deleted from St.Louis Blues.
[24.06.2026 23:11:19] - Markus Ruusu has been deleted from St.Louis Blues.
[24.06.2026 23:11:11] - Matthew Thiessen has been deleted from St.Louis Blues.
[24.06.2026 23:11:02] - Max Johnson has been deleted from St.Louis Blues.
[24.06.2026 23:10:55] - Lucas Feuk has been deleted from St.Louis Blues.
[24.06.2026 23:10:40] - Liam Dower-Nilsson has been deleted from St.Louis Blues.
[24.06.2026 23:10:32] - Lenni Killinen has been deleted from St.Louis Blues.
[24.06.2026 23:10:22] - Jimi Suomi has been deleted from St.Louis Blues.
[24.06.2026 23:10:13] - Jake Martin has been deleted from St.Louis Blues.
[24.06.2026 23:10:01] - Jonathan Walker has been deleted from St.Louis Blues.
[24.06.2026 23:09:51] - John Dahlstrom has been deleted from St.Louis Blues.
[24.06.2026 23:09:43] - Jarret Tyszka has been deleted from St.Louis Blues.
[24.06.2026 23:09:33] - Hugo Ollas has been deleted from St.Louis Blues.
[24.06.2026 23:09:17] - Filip Sveningsson has been deleted from St.Louis Blues.
[24.06.2026 23:09:07] - Brady Burns has been deleted from St.Louis Blues.
[24.06.2026 23:08:57] - Eric Florchuk has been deleted from St.Louis Blues.
[24.06.2026 23:08:43] - Dominic Basse has been deleted from St.Louis Blues.
[24.06.2026 23:08:33] - Dmitri Katelevsky has been deleted from St.Louis Blues.
[24.06.2026 23:08:19] - Austin Wong has been deleted from St.Louis Blues.
[05.06.2026 15:07:40] - Isaiah Norlin has been added to St.Louis Blues.
[05.06.2026 15:05:26] - J.J. Wiebusch has been added to St.Louis Blues.
[13.05.2026 23:27:58] - St.Louis Blues was eliminated at round 2 of year 2025.
[01.05.2026 21:49:31] - Springfield Bulldogs was eliminated at round 1 of year 2025.
[10.04.2026 00:04:08] - New Record for Team's Most Shots (53) in 1 Game for St.Louis Blues!
[04.03.2026 23:09:22] - TRADE : From New York Rangers to St.Louis Blues : Jordan Eberle (70).
[04.03.2026 23:09:22] - TRADE : From St.Louis Blues to New York Rangers : Y:2026-RND:4-STL, Y:2026-RND:6-STL.
[26.02.2026 22:05:35] - TRADE : From Vegas Golden Knights to St.Louis Blues : Dylan DeMelo (71).
[26.02.2026 22:05:35] - TRADE : From St.Louis Blues to Vegas Golden Knights : Sean Walker (69).
[21.01.2026 20:57:22] - Stanislav Berezhnoy has been added to St.Louis Blues.
[04.01.2026 22:33:49] - Vitali Pinchuk has been added to St.Louis Blues.
[31.12.2025 21:50:12] - New Record for Team's Most Points (26) in 1 Game for St.Louis Blues!
[31.12.2025 21:50:12] - New Record for Team's Most Goals (10) in 1 Game for St.Louis Blues!
[23.11.2025 22:12:34] - New Record for Team's Most Shots Blocked (29) in 1 Game for St.Louis Blues!
[11.11.2025 08:45:09] - Ben Steeves was added to St.Louis Blues.
[11.11.2025 08:42:34] - Charles-Edouard D'Astous was added to St.Louis Blues.
[19.09.2025 08:09:47] - St.Louis Blues hired Joel Quenneville for $750,000 for 3 year(s).
[08.09.2025 17:00:00] - Nick Bjugstad was added to St.Louis Blues.
[06.09.2025 09:59:32] - Erik Johnson was added to St.Louis Blues.
[03.09.2025 08:33:58] - Dmitry Kulikov was added to St.Louis Blues.
[02.09.2025 15:13:31] - Cam Talbot was added to St.Louis Blues.
[19.08.2025 21:48:07] - St.Louis Blues drafts Sigge Holmgren as the #196 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2025.
[19.08.2025 21:38:21] - St.Louis Blues drafts Harry Nansi as the #164 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2025.
[19.08.2025 21:19:58] - St.Louis Blues drafts David Lewandowski as the #132 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2025.
[19.08.2025 21:05:53] - St.Louis Blues drafts Arvid Drott as the #100 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2025.
[19.08.2025 20:49:44] - St.Louis Blues drafts Lucas Beckman as the #68 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2025.
[19.08.2025 20:38:40] - TRADE : From St.Louis Blues to San Jose Sharks : Malcolm Spence (P).
[19.08.2025 20:38:40] - TRADE : From San Jose Sharks to St.Louis Blues : Blake Fiddler (P).
[19.08.2025 20:34:10] - St.Louis Blues drafts Malcolm Spence as the #36 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2025.
[19.08.2025 20:07:28] - St.Louis Blues drafts Michael Misa as the #2 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2025.
[10.08.2025 19:23:50] - Jakov Novak was released by St.Louis Blues
[10.08.2025 19:21:11] - Jakov Novak has been added to St.Louis Blues.
[10.08.2025 19:11:42] - Ryan Chesley was released by St.Louis Blues
[10.08.2025 19:10:48] - Ryan Chesley has been added to St.Louis Blues.
[10.08.2025 19:09:37] - Karsen Dorwart was released by St.Louis Blues
[10.08.2025 19:08:25] - Karsen Dorwart has been added to St.Louis Blues.
[16.07.2025 19:19:29] - Benjamin Kraws was released by St.Louis Blues
[16.07.2025 19:17:11] - Brady Keeper was released.
[16.07.2025 19:17:11] - St.Louis Blues paid $0 to release Brady Keeper.
[16.07.2025 19:17:02] - Marcus Bjork was released.
[16.07.2025 19:17:02] - St.Louis Blues paid $0 to release Marcus Bjork.
[16.07.2025 19:16:53] - Matt Jurusik was released.
[16.07.2025 19:16:53] - St.Louis Blues paid $0 to release Matt Jurusik.
[10.07.2025 20:25:56] - Kyle Jackson was released by St.Louis Blues
[10.07.2025 20:24:25] - Kyle Jackson has been added to St.Louis Blues.
[10.07.2025 20:23:05] - Ryan Kirwan has been added to St.Louis Blues.
[10.07.2025 20:22:55] - Ryan Kirwan was released by St.Louis Blues
[10.07.2025 20:17:33] - Benjamin Kraws has been added to St.Louis Blues.
[07.07.2025 09:43:17] - Ryan Kirwan was added to St.Louis Blues.
[07.07.2025 09:43:15] - Ryan Chesley was added to St.Louis Blues.
[07.07.2025 09:42:57] - Nicolas Mattinen was added to St.Louis Blues.
[07.07.2025 09:42:19] - Kyle Jackson was added to St.Louis Blues.
[07.07.2025 09:42:17] - Kirill Kudryavtsev was added to St.Louis Blues.
[07.07.2025 09:42:04] - Karsen Dorwart was added to St.Louis Blues.
[07.07.2025 09:41:57] - Kaleb Lawrence was added to St.Louis Blues.
[07.07.2025 09:41:43] - Jakov Novak was added to St.Louis Blues.
[07.07.2025 09:41:30] - Filip Ahl has been deleted from St.Louis Blues.
[07.07.2025 09:41:20] - Dyllan Gill was added to St.Louis Blues.
[07.07.2025 09:41:05] - Braeden Bowman was added to St.Louis Blues.
[07.07.2025 09:40:39] - Jonathon Merrill was released.
[07.07.2025 09:40:39] - St.Louis Blues paid 0 € to release Jonathon Merrill.
[07.07.2025 09:40:36] - Jeff Petry was released.
[07.07.2025 09:40:36] - St.Louis Blues paid 0 € to release Jeff Petry.
[07.07.2025 09:40:32] - Brock Nelson was released.
[07.07.2025 09:40:32] - St.Louis Blues paid 0 € to release Brock Nelson.



[16.10.2026 16:06:50] Ethan Bear from Springfield Bulldogs is back from Bruised Left Shoulder Injury.
[14.10.2026 22:34:39] Successfully loaded St.Louis Blues lines done with STHS Client - 3.5.0.0
[14.10.2026 07:40:32] Cayden Primeau from Springfield Bulldogs is back from Exhaustion.
[14.10.2026 07:39:07] Successfully loaded St.Louis Blues lines done with Web Base Client from IP:80.151.118.158 .
[13.10.2026 19:10:30] Matvei Korotky has been added to St.Louis Blues.
[13.10.2026 19:10:12] $170,000 was removed to St.Louis Blues bank account.
[13.10.2026 07:45:25] Last 7 Days Pro Star : 1 - Vincent Trocheck of St.Louis Blues (4-4-8) / 2 - Sebastian Aho of Carolina Hurricanes (2-6-8) / 3 - Alex DeBrincat of Washington Capitals (3-4-7)
[13.10.2026 07:45:23] Cayden Primeau from Springfield Bulldogs injured (Exhaustion)
[13.10.2026 07:45:23] Game 119 - Ethan Bear from Springfield Bulldogs is injured (Bruised Left Shoulder) and is out for 1 week.
[13.10.2026 07:45:10] Successfully loaded St.Louis Blues lines done with Web Base Client from IP:217.237.185.2 .
[12.10.2026 07:51:17] Successfully loaded St.Louis Blues lines done with Web Base Client from IP:79.193.22.17 .
[10.10.2026 22:19:11] Joel Blomqvist from Springfield Bulldogs is back from Right Foot Injury.
[10.10.2026 22:19:09] Game 103 - Joel Blomqvist from Springfield Bulldogs is injured (Right Foot) and is out for 5 days.
[10.10.2026 22:19:09] Game 103 - Wyatt Aamodt from Springfield Bulldogs is injured (Separated Left Shoulder) and is out for 2 months.
[10.10.2026 22:17:18] Successfully loaded St.Louis Blues lines done with Web Base Client from IP:79.193.22.17 .
[09.10.2026 21:19:30] Game 95 - Alexis Gendron from Springfield Bulldogs is injured (Right Hip) and is out for 3 weeks.
[07.10.2026 21:35:08] Farm Game #77 - Dryden Hunt from Springfield Bulldogs has scored a Hat Trick!
[07.10.2026 21:34:21] Successfully loaded St.Louis Blues lines done with STHS Client - 3.5.0.0
[04.10.2026 21:42:43] Dmitry Kulikov from St.Louis Blues is back from Bruised Left Leg Injury.
[04.10.2026 00:19:04] Successfully loaded St.Louis Blues lines done with STHS Client - 3.5.0.0
[02.10.2026 21:24:58] Game 17 - Dmitry Kulikov from St.Louis Blues is injured (Bruised Left Leg) and is out for 1 week.
[28.09.2026 22:22:30] TRADE : From Toronto Maple Leafs to St.Louis Blues : Hayden Stavroff (P).
[28.09.2026 22:22:30] TRADE : From St.Louis Blues to Toronto Maple Leafs : Harry Nansi (P).
[21.09.2026 20:18:36] Successfully loaded St.Louis Blues lines done with STHS Client - 3.5.0.0
[17.09.2026 21:03:21] Pro Game #22 - Vincent Trocheck from St.Louis Blues has scored a Hat Trick!
[15.09.2026 22:24:26] Successfully loaded St.Louis Blues lines done with STHS Client - 3.5.0.0
[15.09.2026 22:24:26] Sam Poulin of St.Louis Blues was sent to pro.
[15.09.2026 22:24:26] Dryden Hunt of St.Louis Blues was sent down to farm.
[10.09.2026 23:35:12] Nathan Pilling has been added to St.Louis Blues.
[10.09.2026 23:34:58] $170,000 was removed to St.Louis Blues bank account.
[16.08.2026 14:52:57] Lawton Zacher has been added to St.Louis Blues.
[16.08.2026 12:17:53] Jordan Eberle was added to St.Louis Blues.
[16.08.2026 12:17:24] $1,200,000 was removed to St.Louis Blues bank account.
[16.08.2026 11:37:27] Dougie Hamilton was added to St.Louis Blues.
[16.08.2026 11:37:06] $1,200,000 was removed to St.Louis Blues bank account.
[16.08.2026 11:35:08] Cayden Primeau of St.Louis Blues was sent to farm.
[16.08.2026 11:34:38] Springfield Bulldogs roster errors : Not enough Players available in Farm Team! 17 Dressed. 18 Required. Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[16.08.2026 11:34:38] St.Louis Blues roster errors : Not enough Players available in Pro Team! 17 Dressed. 18 Required. Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[16.08.2026 11:34:30] Anton Forsberg was added to St.Louis Blues.
[16.08.2026 11:34:07] $1,600,000 was removed to St.Louis Blues bank account.
[14.08.2026 07:41:03] TRADE : From St.Louis Blues to New York Rangers : Jakov Novak (55), Nick Bjugstad (65).
[14.08.2026 07:41:03] TRADE : From New York Rangers to St.Louis Blues : $100,000 (Money).
[11.08.2026 19:38:57] $11,950,000 was added to St.Louis Blues bank account.
[09.08.2026 20:39:46] $1,000,000 was added to St.Louis Blues bank account.
[29.07.2026 23:17:19] St.Louis Blues drafts Filip Novak as the #214 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2026.
[29.07.2026 22:12:28] St.Louis Blues drafts Carter Stevens as the #152 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2026.
[29.07.2026 22:09:56] St.Louis Blues drafts Ola Palme as the #150 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2026.
[29.07.2026 22:02:02] TRADE : From St.Louis Blues to Winnipeg Jets : Y:2027-RND:5-STL.
[29.07.2026 22:02:02] TRADE : From Winnipeg Jets to St.Louis Blues : Y:2026-RND:5-WPG.
[29.07.2026 21:00:48] St.Louis Blues drafts Oscar Holmertz as the #86 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2026.



Aleksander Barkov is out for 2 months because of a Unknown.
Alexis Gendron is out for 1 week because of a Right Hip Injury.
Wyatt Aamodt is out for 1 month because of a Separated Left Shoulder Injury.



St.Louis Blues Players Stat Leaders (Regular Season)

# Player Name GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS
1Aleksander Barkov3871822874691975527641154411.79%166763919.74581191771973362031856.73%51.231256
2Kevin Fiala417182209391-4278577383147812.31%140765318.35607713717813417261535.51%31.021146
3Vincent Trocheck41315623439019378647557134511.60%171734017.77448613015413420221057.65%51.06544
4Brock Nelson2477799176159128925866111.65%102452218.3128406897000714555.73%30.781030
5Ross Colton3398683169711741038380510.68%95471613.918715241121212547.27%30.72713

St.Louis Blues Goalies Stat Leaders (Regular Season)

# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA
1Tristan Jarry27513197340.9112.65157291296947821397714150.671170
2Cam Talbot57341730.9063.1233116117218211005250.90521
3Kaapo Kahkonen63242270.9062.703331401501600888330.64025
4Cayden Primeau46201620.9112.812352401101239661240.73719
5Anton Forsberg63200.8993.643130019188881000

St.Louis Blues Career Team Stats

OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Regular Season
2020823229042782252205411616021241111101411613021541141104962253665916144917922253772790788274238779167716542486225.00%2825082.27%2935173154.02%930172653.88%647112257.66%1781100517127691508748
2022824322002411258197614122130000611898204121900245140994110725842668443571029511271080896191778233176098516692637528.52%2976378.79%81013183555.20%1031185055.73%662115657.27%1831106516887631475730
20238236340123624122813412114002311291052441152001005112123-11882413936343454978612251578284987951240183074916822746724.45%2996578.26%3902173352.05%825167149.37%634115654.84%1807105317017521459724
202482244205065234271-3741102303023114141-2741141902042120130-10752343816159166807715260382590985357265487472916752605721.92%2997475.25%5946184151.39%884174250.75%627118952.73%1752100617577601468719
2025823328045753132852841141402254159151841191402321154134209831349180461951011061630629921023102566279799070517282165023.15%2725480.15%8996184753.93%921175352.54%649127650.86%1759101517547561475716
2026743000002526-122000000642523000001922-3825386300661302397175930244867216123730.43%21576.19%19318251.10%8716453.05%5211047.27%146841496312360
Total Regular Season4171721580141127351296122769207858007512186376092821087780761517659618414721296209533912810322477456761366642054724464932612814433139178569128431824.77%147031178.84%274885916953.28%4678890652.53%3271600954.44%907952318763386575113699
Playoff
20251257000004347-45320000023203725000002027-71043691121071620048213215818933881328426928621.43%37586.49%013728747.74%13523956.49%10720153.23%261151249112221108
Total Playoff1257000004347-45320000023203725000002027-71043691121071620048213215818933881328426928621.43%37586.49%013728747.74%13523956.49%10720153.23%261151249112221108

St.Louis Blues Players Stat Leaders (Play-Off)

# Player Name GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS
1Aleksander Barkov1241216-602014419.76%724620.53044300021055.96%01.3000
2Kevin Fiala1211415-6217136217.74%421117.62314800002125.00%21.4200
3Vincent Trocheck125611-2101723667.58%720917.47101500021254.95%01.0500
4Blake Lizotte1255105011133016.67%415512.98000000011060.00%01.2800
5Ross Colton125495012143713.51%416413.70000000000034.44%01.1000

St.Louis Blues Goalies Stat Leaders (Play-Off)

# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA
1Cam Talbot104510.8793.7860300383131690100
2Tristan Jarry21010.8923.8412500874410000