Manitoba Moose
GP: 15 | W: 9 | L: 5 | OTL: 1 | P: 19
GF: 83 | GA: 59 | PP%: 23.68% | PK%: 81.25%
GM : | Morale : 98 | Team Overall : 57
Next Games #261 vs Oklahoma City Barons
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
Game Center
Henderson Silver Knights
10-5-1, 21pts
4
FINAL
5 Manitoba Moose
9-5-1, 19pts
Team Stats
W1StreakL1
6-2-0Home Record4-4-0
4-3-1Away Record5-1-1
6-3-1Last 10 Games6-4-0
4.13Goals Per Game5.53
3.19Goals Against Per Game3.93
40.74%Power Play Percentage23.68%
63.83%Penalty Kill Percentage81.25%
Manitoba Moose
9-5-1, 19pts
4
FINAL
8 Milwaukee Admirals
10-5-2, 22pts
Team Stats
L1StreakW5
4-4-0Home Record5-2-1
5-1-1Away Record5-3-1
6-4-0Last 10 Games6-2-2
5.53Goals Per Game4.76
3.93Goals Against Per Game3.71
23.68%Power Play Percentage25.49%
81.25%Penalty Kill Percentage76.47%
Oklahoma City Barons
5-9-2, 12pts
Day 32
Manitoba Moose
9-5-1, 19pts
Team Stats
W1StreakL1
3-4-1Home Record4-4-0
2-5-1Away Record5-1-1
5-4-1Last 10 Games6-4-0
2.94Goals Per Game5.53
4.31Goals Against Per Game5.53
40.00%Power Play Percentage23.68%
79.31%Penalty Kill Percentage81.25%
Manitoba Moose
9-5-1, 19pts
Day 35
Laval Rocket
10-6-0, 20pts
Team Stats
L1StreakW2
4-4-0Home Record7-1-0
5-1-1Away Record3-5-0
6-4-0Last 10 Games7-3-0
5.53Goals Per Game5.88
3.93Goals Against Per Game5.88
23.68%Power Play Percentage29.85%
81.25%Penalty Kill Percentage68.75%
Salt Lake City Lynx
6-8-2, 14pts
Day 37
Manitoba Moose
9-5-1, 19pts
Team Stats
L2StreakL1
4-4-0Home Record4-4-0
2-4-2Away Record5-1-1
3-5-2Last 10 Games6-4-0
2.94Goals Per Game5.53
4.19Goals Against Per Game5.53
35.00%Power Play Percentage23.68%
62.86%Penalty Kill Percentage81.25%
Team Leaders
Colton DachGoals
Colton Dach
14
Seth GriffithAssists
Seth Griffith
12
Colton DachPoints
Colton Dach
24
Nick CicekPlus/Minus
Nick Cicek
12
Chris DriedgerWins
Chris Driedger
5
Owen FloresSave Percentage
Owen Flores
0.9

Team Stats
Goals For
83
5.53 GFG
Shots For
587
39.13 Avg
Power Play Percentage
23.7%
9 GF
Offensive Zone Start
40.3%
Goals Against
59
3.93 GAA
Shots Against
428
28.53 Avg
Penalty Kill Percentage
81.3%%
6 GA
Defensive Zone Start
27.8%
Farm Team
Farmteam LogoCoachJessica Campbell
CaptainDavid Gustafsson
Assistant #1Nate Danielson
Assistant #2Nick Cicek
Arena Info
Name
Capacity3,000
Attendance2,819
Season Tickets750


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name #C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPAgeContractSalary
1Sidney Crosby87X100.0073438185728087879788896869989908179N23916,960,000$
2Roope Hintz0XX99.007644899680767388998479723872770817722918,450,000$
3Ryan Nugent-Hopkins93XXX99.006151908271808993628379766387920817723325,125,000$
4Brayden Schenn0XXX100.008892767876749777917174685789940807323512,850,000$
5Pierre-Luc Dubois80XX100.007144817383745281838270697075780817122818,500,000$
6Jonathan Huberdeau0XX100.006754777174786783397572716085870817123325,000,000$
7Jonathan Toews0X100.005941867375679976986764678490970817023811,875,000$
8Cody Glass8XX100.006753837576658764946078737566670816802722,500,000$
9Brendan Gallagher0X100.00785385846662947256665966428387081680341775,000$
10Keegan Kolesar0X100.009889817881599962366158732570730816702932,500,000$
11William Carrier0XX100.009046918278578762366359682572770816603122,150,000$
12Connor Zary47XXX100.00674290706567917449647067256262081660251863,333$
13Travis Sanheim6X99.006743918383909970256556962576770817823016,250,000$
14Braden Schneider4X98.008545897877809964255447912568710817412522,200,000$
15Josh Morrissey44X99.006542887571919587257360792578810817423126,250,000$
16Dylan DeMelo0X99.007944857071839963255448882578810817313321,500,000$
17Logan Stanley64X100.007999557392709364255653812565660827102821,250,000$
18Matthew Robertson (R)46X100.00804584808072896225524985255353081700252775,000$
Scratches
1Oskar Sundqvist0XX100.007845857379636968746859782573760616703211,500,000$
2Tyler Tucker75X100.00799968757764866325544880256061063680263925,000$
Farm Team
1Sammy Blais0XX100.00997685697651726334696668756567076650302925,000$
2Colton Dach (R)28XXX100.009991767983597867396158702555550826502311,000,000$
3Kai Uchacz0XX100.00798078668081866480626267594444086640232775,000$
4Matthew Highmore0XXX100.00736689676681876278595868556263079630301775,000$
5David Gustafsson (C)19XX100.00827891707863646480625872556061080630263850,000$
6Adam Beckman11XX100.00767284667279836550576866654646079630251775,000$
7Seth Griffith0XX100.00696579656582866750666265595454080630331850,000$
8Noah Philp0XX100.00834591747455626286566275254646080620281775,000$
9Nate Danielson (A)0XX100.006141957773586472596458702546460806202221,500,000$
10Taylor Ward16XX100.00765893768054856637605866254747077620281775,000$
11Ben McCartney62XX100.00697165637172746650636562624444081610251775,000$
12Riley Fiddler-Schultz0XX100.00777386647354536176536465614444072580241775,000$
13Derrick Pouliot0X100.00777581657565695525524068386465076620321775,000$
14Nick Cicek (A)59X100.00717660577678855025434259404545083580261775,000$
15Isaac Belliveau (R)0X99.00717269567253554625374058384444079530231800,000$
16Tyrel Bauer52X100.00698142538163684325323956374444081530241875,000$
17Mattias Havelid (R)0X100.006859885659484850254143584144440625202521,000,000$
18Gustav Stjernberg (R)0X100.00688137558136344825394257404444063510243775,000$
19Carson Rehkopf (R)0XX100.007975886275778453504457645444440655802131,000,000$
20Jon-Randall Avon (R)85XX100.00777092647049476075575965564444060570231850,000$
21Nathan Legare (R)32XX100.00727368607375815450455861554444060570251775,000$
22Gabe Klassen (R)0XX100.00716389626353526176576062574444060570231775,000$
23Mathieu Cataford (R)0XX100.00777387597369754950474662444444060550213950,000$
24Mason Geertsen0XX100.00738641578656594750424660444646060520312850,000$
25Austin Roest (R)0XX100.00716684576659624860474459424444060520223900,000$
26Josh Filmon (R)0XX100.00696286566255574950425158484444060510222850,000$
27Daemon Hunt48X93.09694293747159546225544782254848071630243900,000$
28Finn Harding (R)0X78.70747277597250505225484161394444071550213775,000$
29Jett Woo3X100.00657445547447474825394156394444064510261875,000$
TEAM AVERAGE99.2475647969746675645158576944596007564
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name #CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPAgeContractSalary
1Logan Thompson3698.00898884848188899082909163640828222915,850,000$
2Joel Hofer30100.0083767383758282828084695757082760261775,000$
Scratches
Farm Team
1Owen Flores0100.00505050505050505050505050500765002212,951,000$
2Owen Say (R)0100.0039405070474550484541304444077480251775,000$
3Chris Driedger60100.0050505050505050505050505050079500322900,000$
4Mitchell Weeks70100.0046405078474550524848304444066500251775,000$
TEAM AVERAGE99.676057606958606262596153515207759
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Jessica Campbell64666770505093CAN333250,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Colton DachManitoba Moose (WPG)C/LW/RW15141024104125471856164425.00%323715.841123260001210133.33%151110122.0200113202
2David GustafssonManitoba Moose (WPG)C/LW151091985925242239112625.64%520313.56000000000201057.33%15022011.8700113210
3Nate DanielsonManitoba Moose (WPG)C/RW1513619500152967233619.40%525116.753365280000242052.94%17159011.5100000231
4Seth GriffithManitoba Moose (WPG)C/RW15712191100211542122616.67%419713.1700000000001066.67%691011.9200000102
5Ben McCartneyManitoba Moose (WPG)LW/RW156121883515231439122615.38%622615.13022329000000033.33%662001.5901111011
6Taylor WardManitoba Moose (WPG)LW/RW157815102020181233122121.21%321314.2400000000002037.50%1670001.4000022012
7Noah PhilpManitoba Moose (WPG)C/RW157714-100243442122716.67%1026317.532246290002251061.29%217112001.0600000000
8Matthew HighmoreManitoba Moose (WPG)C/LW/RW154101411121093232131512.50%522715.1500013000062057.53%18655001.2300011101
9Kai UchaczManitoba Moose (WPG)C/RW15212144412536243515315.71%522114.74112427000000055.49%18262001.2700203100
10Daemon HuntManitoba Moose (WPG)D14212149201128352185.71%1630521.84224324000021000%0511000.9200000010
11Sammy BlaisManitoba Moose (WPG)LW/RW15549-6271538205615298.93%822014.67000528000000020.00%1565000.8201201000
12Nick CicekManitoba Moose (WPG)D15077123125302411680%1333422.33000030000121000%0010000.4200311000
13Adam BeckmanManitoba Moose (WPG)LW/RW15347-324101920324209.38%319112.7900000000000044.44%930000.7311011010
14Riley Fiddler-SchultzManitoba Moose (WPG)C/LW12325812102314153620.00%217114.2900004000040064.29%1411000.5800002010
15Derrick PouliotManitoba Moose (WPG)D1504492315291515890%2233022.05011129000021000%0210000.2400021000
16Finn HardingManitoba Moose (WPG)D1104411271523911550%1021319.42011019000016000%014000.3700111000
17Tyrel BauerManitoba Moose (WPG)D150330714524711120%423815.890000000005000%023000.2500324001
18Isaac BelliveauManitoba Moose (WPG)D1402202016911230%1424917.8300005000010000%012000.1600000000
19Jett WooManitoba Moose (WPG)D2011455110010%03919.640000100001000%000000.5100001000
20Carson RehkopfManitoba Moose (WPG)C/LW3000155612120%34715.9600002000010033.33%60100001001000
21Mattias HavelidManitoba Moose (WPG)D2000-200133010%04321.880001500003000%00000000000000
22Gustav StjernbergManitoba Moose (WPG)D2000175110100%03115.980000200002000%00100000001000
Team Total or Average2708312921211044427043935258719334614.14%141446016.52913223230100042119156.14%8399381150.95141413279910
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Chris DriedgerManitoba Moose (WPG)115410.8613.815820137267165010.500494000
2Owen FloresManitoba Moose (WPG)32000.9002.711330066040100024000
3Owen SayManitoba Moose (WPG)32000.8773.941370097349000025000
4Mitchell WeeksManitoba Moose (WPG)20100.8156.12490052717000022000
Team Total or Average199510.8673.7990201574272711141515000


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Country Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Acquired By Last Trade Date Force Waivers Waiver Possible Contract Contract Signature Date Force UFA Emergency Recall Type Current Salary Salary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Salary Year 2Salary Year 3Salary Year 4Salary Year 5Salary Year 6Salary Year 7Salary Year 8Salary Year 9Salary Year 10Salary Cap Year 2Salary Cap Year 3Salary Cap Year 4Salary Cap Year 5Salary Cap Year 6Salary Cap Year 7Salary Cap Year 8Salary Cap Year 9Salary Cap Year 10No Trade Year 2No Trade Year 3No Trade Year 4No Trade Year 5No Trade Year 6No Trade Year 7No Trade Year 8No Trade Year 9No Trade Year 10Link
Braden SchneiderWinnipeg JetsD252001-09-20CANNo206 Lbs6 ft3NoNoN/ANoNo2FalseFalsePro Only2,200,000$2,200,000$1,831,351$No2,200,000$--------2,200,000$--------No--------Link / NHL Link
Brayden SchennWinnipeg JetsC/LW/RW351991-08-22CANNo200 Lbs6 ft1NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo12025-09-02FalseFalsePro Only2,850,000$2,850,000$2,372,432$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Brendan GallagherWinnipeg JetsRW341992-05-06CANNo185 Lbs5 ft9NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo12025-09-02FalseFalsePro Only775,000$775,000$645,135$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Cody GlassWinnipeg JetsC/RW271999-04-01CANNo201 Lbs6 ft3NoNoN/ANoNo22026-08-13FalseFalsePro Only2,500,000$2,500,000$2,081,081$No2,500,000$--------2,500,000$--------No--------Link / NHL Link
Connor ZaryWinnipeg JetsC/LW/RW252001-09-25CANNo178 Lbs6 ft0NoNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro Only863,333$863,333$718,666$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Dylan DeMeloWinnipeg JetsD331993-05-01CANNo194 Lbs6 ft1NoNoAssign Manually2026-02-26NoNo22026-08-16FalseFalsePro Only1,500,000$1,500,000$1,248,649$No1,500,000$--------1,500,000$--------No--------Link / NHL Link
Joel HoferWinnipeg JetsG262000-07-30CANNo193 Lbs6 ft5NoNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro Only775,000$775,000$645,135$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Jonathan HuberdeauWinnipeg JetsLW/RW331993-06-04CANNo200 Lbs6 ft1NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo22026-08-18FalseFalsePro Only5,000,000$5,000,000$4,162,162$No5,000,000$--------5,000,000$--------No--------Link / NHL Link
Jonathan ToewsWinnipeg JetsC381988-04-29CANNo201 Lbs6 ft2NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo12026-08-18FalseFalsePro Only1,875,000$1,875,000$1,560,811$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Josh MorrisseyWinnipeg JetsD311995-03-28CANNo195 Lbs6 ft0NoNoN/ANoNo2FalseFalsePro Only6,250,000$6,250,000$5,202,703$No6,250,000$--------6,250,000$--------No--------Link / NHL Link
Keegan KolesarWinnipeg JetsRW291997-04-08CANNo216 Lbs6 ft2NoNoTradeNoNo32026-07-14FalseFalsePro & Farm2,500,000$2,500,000$2,081,081$No2,500,000$2,500,000$-------2,500,000$2,500,000$-------NoNo-------Link / NHL Link
Logan StanleyWinnipeg JetsD281998-05-26CANNo231 Lbs6 ft7NoNoN/ANoNo2FalseFalsePro Only1,250,000$1,250,000$1,040,541$No1,250,000$--------1,250,000$--------No--------Link / NHL Link
Logan ThompsonWinnipeg JetsG291997-02-25CANNo207 Lbs6 ft4NoNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro Only5,850,000$5,850,000$4,869,730$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Matthew RobertsonWinnipeg JetsD252001-03-09CANYes210 Lbs6 ft4NoNoN/ANoNo2FalseFalsePro Only775,000$775,000$645,135$No775,000$--------775,000$--------No--------Link / NHL Link
Oskar SundqvistWinnipeg JetsC/RW321994-03-23SWENo210 Lbs6 ft3NoNoTrade2026-09-30NoNo1FalseFalsePro Only1,500,000$1,500,000$1,248,649$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Pierre-Luc DuboisWinnipeg JetsC/LW281998-06-24CANNo220 Lbs6 ft4NoNoN/ANoNo12026-08-13FalseFalsePro Only8,500,000$8,500,000$7,075,676$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Roope HintzWinnipeg JetsC/LW291996-11-17FINNo217 Lbs6 ft3NoNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro Only8,450,000$8,450,000$7,034,054$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsWinnipeg JetsC/LW/RW331993-04-12CANNo192 Lbs6 ft1NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo22026-08-16FalseFalsePro Only5,125,000$5,125,000$4,266,216$No5,125,000$--------5,125,000$--------No--------Link / NHL Link
Sidney CrosbyWinnipeg JetsC391987-08-07CANNo200 Lbs5 ft11YesNoN/ANoNo12026-08-13FalseFalsePro Only6,960,000$6,960,000$5,793,730$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Travis SanheimWinnipeg JetsD301996-03-29CANNo222 Lbs6 ft4NoNoTrade2025-10-04NoNo1FalseFalsePro Only6,250,000$6,250,000$5,202,703$No---------------------------Link / NHL Link
Tyler TuckerWinnipeg JetsD262000-03-01CANNo204 Lbs6 ft1NoNoTrade2025-11-04NoNo32026-08-13FalseFalsePro Only925,000$925,000$770,000$No925,000$925,000$-------925,000$925,000$-------NoNo-------Link / NHL Link
William CarrierWinnipeg JetsLW/RW311994-12-20CANNo214 Lbs6 ft2NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo22026-08-30FalseFalsePro Only2,150,000$2,150,000$1,789,730$No2,150,000$--------2,150,000$--------No--------Link / NHL Link
Total PlayersAverage AgeAverage WeightAverage HeightAverage ContractAverage Year 1 Salary
2230.27204 Lbs6 ft21.593,401,061$

Sum Year 1 Salary Sum Year 2 Salary Sum Year 3 Salary Sum Year 4 Salary Sum Year 5 Salary
74,823,333$30,175,000$3,425,000$0$0$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Adam BeckmanNoah PhilpSammy Blais25014
2Ben McCartneyDavid GustafssonSeth Griffith25014
3Riley Fiddler-SchultzKai UchaczNate Danielson25014
4Colton DachMatthew HighmoreTaylor Ward25014
5 vs 5 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Derrick PouliotIsaac Belliveau35014
2Nick CicekMattias Havelid35014
3Tyrel BauerGustav Stjernberg25014
4Tyrel BauerGustav Stjernberg5014
Power Play Forward
Line #Left WingCenterRight WingTime %PHYDFOF
1Ben McCartneyNoah PhilpNate Danielson50005
2Colton DachKai UchaczSammy Blais50005
Power Play Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Nick CicekIsaac Belliveau50014
2Derrick PouliotMattias Havelid50014
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1David GustafssonColton Dach50050
2Noah PhilpNate Danielson50050
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Nick CicekIsaac Belliveau50050
2Derrick PouliotMattias Havelid50050
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line #WingTime %PHYDFOFDefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1David Gustafsson50050Nick CicekIsaac Belliveau50050
2Noah Philp50050Derrick PouliotMattias Havelid50050
4 vs 4 Forward
Line #CenterWingTime %PHYDFOF
1David GustafssonColton Dach50023
2Noah PhilpNate Danielson50014
4 vs 4 Defense
Line #DefenseDefenseTime %PHYDFOF
1Derrick PouliotIsaac Belliveau50014
2Nick CicekMattias Havelid50014
Last Minutes Offensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
Adam BeckmanNoah PhilpSammy BlaisDerrick PouliotIsaac Belliveau
Last Minutes Defensive
Left WingCenterRight WingDefenseDefense
David GustafssonNoah PhilpColton DachDerrick PouliotIsaac Belliveau
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Riley Fiddler-Schultz, Taylor Ward, Matthew HighmoreRiley Fiddler-Schultz, Matthew HighmoreRiley Fiddler-Schultz
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlayPenalty Kill
Tyrel Bauer, Gustav Stjernberg, Nick CicekGustav StjernbergGustav Stjernberg, Tyrel Bauer
Penalty Shots
Adam Beckman, Sammy Blais, Ben McCartney, Riley Fiddler-Schultz, Seth Griffith
Goalie
#1 : Owen Flores, #2 : Owen Say


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Grand Rapids Griffins210000011064110000007251000000134-130.75010152500223130189172227187558282766500.00%10100.00%019033756.38%12323352.79%15826759.18%319171280149305145
2Green Bay Lumberjacks11000000532000000000001100000053221.000581300223130133172227187534103617100.00%30100.00%019033756.38%12323352.79%15826759.18%319171280149305145
3Henderson Silver Knights11000000541110000005410000000000021.00058130022313013417222718753252023300.00%5260.00%019033756.38%12323352.79%15826759.18%319171280149305145
4Indianapolis Knights11000000918000000000001100000091821.000911200022313013417222718752112100166466.67%5180.00%019033756.38%12323352.79%15826759.18%319171280149305145
5Milwaukee Admirals211000001012-2110000006421010000048-420.50010162600223130171172227187570253859500.00%4175.00%019033756.38%12323352.79%15826759.18%319171280149305145
6Minnesota Duluth Lakers21100000141041010000046-211000000104620.500142539002231301811722271875611766578337.50%3166.67%019033756.38%12323352.79%15826759.18%319171280149305145
7Oklahoma City Barons220000001421200000000000220000001421241.00014233701223130177172227187529106874000%4175.00%019033756.38%12323352.79%15826759.18%319171280149305145
8San Antonio Rampage1010000035-21010000035-20000000000000.000358102231301421722271875251044811100.00%20100.00%019033756.38%12323352.79%15826759.18%319171280149305145
9Texas Stars11000000615110000006150000000000021.0006915002231301471722271875111053243133.33%40100.00%019033756.38%12323352.79%15826759.18%319171280149305145
10Utica Comets20200000715-820200000715-80000000000000.000791600223130179172227187587143255600.00%10100.00%019033756.38%12323352.79%15826759.18%319171280149305145
Total159500001835924844000003837175100001452223190.63383129212112231301587172227187542814144443938923.68%32681.25%019033756.38%12323352.79%15826759.18%319171280149305145
_Since Last GM Reset159500001835924844000003837175100001452223190.63383129212112231301587172227187542814144443938923.68%32681.25%019033756.38%12323352.79%15826759.18%319171280149305145
_Vs Conference159500001835924844000003837175100001452223190.63383129212112231301587172227187542814144443938923.68%32681.25%019033756.38%12323352.79%15826759.18%319171280149305145
_Vs Division274000011064123000007251510000134-1153.75010152500223130189172227187558282766500.00%10100.00%019033756.38%12323352.79%15826759.18%319171280149305145

Total For Players
Games PlayedPointsStreakGoalsAssistsPointsShots ForShots AgainstShots BlockedPenalty MinutesHitsEmpty Net GoalsShutouts
1519L18312921258742814144443911
All Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
159500018359
Home Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
84400003837
Visitor Games
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
75100014522
Last 10 Games
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
640000
Power Play AttempsPower Play GoalsPower Play %Penalty Kill AttempsPenalty Kill Goals AgainstPenalty Kill %Penalty Kill Goals For
38923.68%32681.25%0
Shots 1 PeriodShots 2 PeriodShots 3 PeriodShots 4+ PeriodGoals 1 PeriodGoals 2 PeriodGoals 3 PeriodGoals 4+ Period
17222718752231301
Face Offs
Won Offensive ZoneTotal OffensiveWon Offensive %Won Defensif ZoneTotal DefensiveWon Defensive %Won Neutral ZoneTotal NeutralWon Neutral %
19033756.38%12323352.79%15826759.18%
Puck Time
In Offensive ZoneControl In Offensive ZoneIn Defensive ZoneControl In Defensive ZoneIn Neutral ZoneControl In Neutral Zone
319171280149305145


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
16Utica Comets9Manitoba Moose4LBoxScore
535Milwaukee Admirals4Manitoba Moose6WBoxScore
647Manitoba Moose5Green Bay Lumberjacks3WBoxScore
752Manitoba Moose3Grand Rapids Griffins4LXXBoxScore
1081Grand Rapids Griffins2Manitoba Moose7WBoxScore
1190Manitoba Moose9Indianapolis Knights1WBoxScore
13112Minnesota Duluth Lakers6Manitoba Moose4LBoxScore
14117Manitoba Moose6Oklahoma City Barons0WR2BoxScore
17144Texas Stars1Manitoba Moose6WBoxScore
19163Manitoba Moose10Minnesota Duluth Lakers4WBoxScore
21175San Antonio Rampage5Manitoba Moose3LBoxScore
23194Utica Comets6Manitoba Moose3LBoxScore
27222Manitoba Moose8Oklahoma City Barons2WR2BoxScore
28228Henderson Silver Knights4Manitoba Moose5WBoxScore
30244Manitoba Moose4Milwaukee Admirals8LBoxScore
32261Oklahoma City Barons-Manitoba Moose-
35278Manitoba Moose-Laval Rocket-
37292Salt Lake City Lynx-Manitoba Moose-
39311Manitoba Moose-Springfield Bulldogs-
41322San Diego Gulls-Manitoba Moose-
43341Manitoba Moose-Milwaukee Admirals-
44355Green Bay Lumberjacks-Manitoba Moose-
46374Manitoba Moose-Oklahoma City Barons-
48386Providence Bruins-Manitoba Moose-
50402Manitoba Moose-Salt Lake City Lynx-
52419Manitoba Moose-Naples Stingrays-
53432Portland Wild Cats-Manitoba Moose-
56451Phoenix Coyotes-Manitoba Moose-
59471Manitoba Moose-Texas Stars-
60483Green Bay Lumberjacks-Manitoba Moose-
63505Manitoba Moose-Minnesota Duluth Lakers-
65515Alberta Fire-Manitoba Moose-
67537Manitoba Moose-Seattle Thunderbirds-
68545Hershey Bears-Manitoba Moose-
70558Manitoba Moose-Toronto Marlies-
73578Milwaukee Admirals-Manitoba Moose-
74594Manitoba Moose-Laval Rocket-
76612Manitoba Moose-Naples Stingrays-
77622Portland Wild Cats-Manitoba Moose-
80642Tofino Whalers-Manitoba Moose-
82664Manitoba Moose-Utica Comets-
84675Oklahoma City Barons-Manitoba Moose-
87696Manitoba Moose-Providence Bruins-
88708Seattle Thunderbirds-Manitoba Moose-
90721Manitoba Moose-Cape Breton Roaring Moose-
92741Minnesota Duluth Lakers-Manitoba Moose-
94760Manitoba Moose-Charlestown Chiefs-
96772Hartford Wolf Pack-Manitoba Moose-
98791Manitoba Moose-Hartford Wolf Pack-
99804Milwaukee Admirals-Manitoba Moose-
102821Manitoba Moose-Florida Everblades-
104839Springfield Bulldogs-Manitoba Moose-
105851Manitoba Moose-Grand Rapids Griffins-
107869Texas Stars-Manitoba Moose-
109884Manitoba Moose-San Diego Gulls-
111901Toronto Marlies-Manitoba Moose-
112913Manitoba Moose-Hamilton Hammers-
115931Cape Breton Roaring Moose-Manitoba Moose-
117950Manitoba Moose-Grand Rapids Griffins-
118960Manitoba Moose-San Antonio Rampage-
120976Flint Admirals-Manitoba Moose-
123994Manitoba Moose-Portland Wild Cats-
1241007Tofino Whalers-Manitoba Moose-
1261026Henderson Silver Knights-Manitoba Moose-
1281042Manitoba Moose-Henderson Silver Knights-
1301059Laval Rocket-Manitoba Moose-
1321080Manitoba Moose-Charlotte Checkers-
1331090Manitoba Moose-Utica Comets-
1341099Manitoba Moose-Hershey Bears-
1361114Alberta Fire-Manitoba Moose-
1381132Manitoba Moose-Indianapolis Knights-
1401145Tucson Roadrunners-Manitoba Moose-
1431167Hamilton Hammers-Manitoba Moose-
1451188Manitoba Moose-Seattle Thunderbirds-
1471199Charlotte Checkers-Manitoba Moose-
1501219Grand Rapids Griffins-Manitoba Moose-
1521236Manitoba Moose-Minnesota Duluth Lakers-
1541248Manitoba Moose-Tofino Whalers-
1551262Naples Stingrays-Manitoba Moose-
1571275Manitoba Moose-Phoenix Coyotes-
1591292Manitoba Moose-Green Bay Lumberjacks-
1601305Salt Lake City Lynx-Manitoba Moose-
1621322Manitoba Moose-Indianapolis Knights-
1641336Charlestown Chiefs-Manitoba Moose-
1661353Manitoba Moose-Green Bay Lumberjacks-
1681369Utica Comets-Manitoba Moose-
1691383Manitoba Moose-Tucson Roadrunners-
1721402San Antonio Rampage-Manitoba Moose-
1741423Florida Everblades-Manitoba Moose-
1751433Manitoba Moose-Flint Admirals-
1781450Manitoba Moose-San Diego Gulls-
1801465Indianapolis Knights-Manitoba Moose-
1821479Manitoba Moose-Alberta Fire-
1851500Indianapolis Knights-Manitoba Moose-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1Level 2Level 3Level 4Luxury
Capacity20001000
Ticket Price4020
Attendance15,8596,696000
Attendance PCT99.12%83.70%0%0%0%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueCapacityTeam Popularity
39 2819 - 93.98% 134,449$1,075,592$3000100

Expenses
Year To Date ExpensesPlayers Total SalariesPlayers Total Salaries CapCoaches SalariesSpecial Salary Cap Value
543,761$ 2,967,600$ 2,967,600$ 250,000$0$ 0$
Salary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DateLuxury Taxe TotalPlayers In Salary CapPlayers Out of Salary Cap
2,967,600$ 540,409$ 0$ 32 1

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season DaysExpenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
5,243,511$ 154 17,392$ 2,678,368$

Team Total Estimate
Estimated Season Expenses Current Bank Account Projected Bank Account
5,356,736$ 0$ 0$
Estimated Season SCAvailable Salary CapMaximum Salary CapOver Minimum Salary Cap
0$ 104,000,000$ 104,000,000$ -70,600,000$



Depth Chart

Left WingCenterRight Wing
Roope HintzAGE:29PO:0OV:77
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsAGE:33PO:0OV:77
Brayden SchennAGE:35PO:0OV:73
Pierre-Luc DuboisAGE:28PO:0OV:71
Jonathan HuberdeauAGE:33PO:0OV:71
William CarrierAGE:31PO:0OV:66
Connor ZaryAGE:25PO:0OV:66
Sammy BlaisAGE:30PO:0OV:65
Colton Dach (R)AGE:23PO:0OV:65
Matthew HighmoreAGE:30PO:0OV:63
David GustafssonAGE:26PO:0OV:63
Adam BeckmanAGE:25PO:0OV:63
Taylor WardAGE:28PO:0OV:62
Ben McCartneyAGE:25PO:0OV:61
Riley Fiddler-SchultzAGE:24PO:0OV:58
Carson Rehkopf (R)AGE:21PO:0OV:58
Jon-Randall Avon (R)AGE:23PO:0OV:57
Nathan Legare (R)AGE:25PO:0OV:57
Gabe Klassen (R)AGE:23PO:0OV:57
Mason GeertsenAGE:31PO:0OV:52
Josh Filmon (R)AGE:22PO:0OV:51
Sidney CrosbyAGE:39PO:0OV:79
Roope HintzAGE:29PO:0OV:77
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsAGE:33PO:0OV:77
Brayden SchennAGE:35PO:0OV:73
Pierre-Luc DuboisAGE:28PO:0OV:71
Jonathan ToewsAGE:38PO:0OV:70
Cody GlassAGE:27PO:0OV:68
Oskar SundqvistAGE:32PO:0OV:67
Connor ZaryAGE:25PO:0OV:66
Colton Dach (R)AGE:23PO:0OV:65
Kai UchaczAGE:23PO:0OV:64
Matthew HighmoreAGE:30PO:0OV:63
David GustafssonAGE:26PO:0OV:63
Seth GriffithAGE:33PO:0OV:63
Noah PhilpAGE:28PO:0OV:62
Nate DanielsonAGE:22PO:0OV:62
Riley Fiddler-SchultzAGE:24PO:0OV:58
Carson Rehkopf (R)AGE:21PO:0OV:58
Jon-Randall Avon (R)AGE:23PO:0OV:57
Gabe Klassen (R)AGE:23PO:0OV:57
Mathieu Cataford (R)AGE:21PO:0OV:55
Austin Roest (R)AGE:22PO:0OV:52
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsAGE:33PO:0OV:77
Brayden SchennAGE:35PO:0OV:73
Jonathan HuberdeauAGE:33PO:0OV:71
Cody GlassAGE:27PO:0OV:68
Brendan GallagherAGE:34PO:0OV:68
Oskar SundqvistAGE:32PO:0OV:67
Keegan KolesarAGE:29PO:0OV:67
William CarrierAGE:31PO:0OV:66
Connor ZaryAGE:25PO:0OV:66
Sammy BlaisAGE:30PO:0OV:65
Colton Dach (R)AGE:23PO:0OV:65
Kai UchaczAGE:23PO:0OV:64
Matthew HighmoreAGE:30PO:0OV:63
Adam BeckmanAGE:25PO:0OV:63
Seth GriffithAGE:33PO:0OV:63
Noah PhilpAGE:28PO:0OV:62
Nate DanielsonAGE:22PO:0OV:62
Taylor WardAGE:28PO:0OV:62
Ben McCartneyAGE:25PO:0OV:61
Nathan Legare (R)AGE:25PO:0OV:57
Mathieu Cataford (R)AGE:21PO:0OV:55
Mason GeertsenAGE:31PO:0OV:52
Austin Roest (R)AGE:22PO:0OV:52
Josh Filmon (R)AGE:22PO:0OV:51

Defense #1Defense #2Goalie
Travis SanheimAGE:30PO:0OV:78
Braden SchneiderAGE:25PO:0OV:74
Josh MorrisseyAGE:31PO:0OV:74
Dylan DeMeloAGE:33PO:0OV:73
Logan StanleyAGE:28PO:0OV:71
Matthew Robertson (R)AGE:25PO:0OV:70
Tyler TuckerAGE:26PO:0OV:68
Daemon HuntAGE:24PO:0OV:63
Derrick PouliotAGE:32PO:0OV:62
Nick CicekAGE:26PO:0OV:58
Finn Harding (R)AGE:21PO:0OV:55
Isaac Belliveau (R)AGE:23PO:0OV:53
Tyrel BauerAGE:24PO:0OV:53
Mattias Havelid (R)AGE:25PO:0OV:52
Jett WooAGE:26PO:0OV:51
Gustav Stjernberg (R)AGE:24PO:0OV:51
Logan ThompsonAGE:29PO:0OV:82
Joel HoferAGE:26PO:0OV:76
Chris DriedgerAGE:32PO:0OV:50
Owen FloresAGE:22PO:0OV:50
Mitchell WeeksAGE:25PO:0OV:50
Owen Say (R)AGE:25PO:0OV:48

Prospects

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
ProspectTeam NameDraft YearOverall PickInformationLast Trade DateLink
Aatos KoivuManitoba Moose202465Link
Abram WiebeManitoba Moose00undrafted FA, ELC, 750k, DLink
Adam IngramManitoba Moose202277Link
Beau JelsmaManitoba Moose2022171Link
Brady PeddleManitoba Moose202586Link
Brady TurkoManitoba Moose2025208Link
Briley WoodManitoba Moose00undrafted FA, ELC, 750k, RWLink
Cale AshcroftManitoba Moose2022224Link
Clarke CaswellManitoba Moose2024122Link
Connor LevisManitoba Moose2023141Link
Cooper FosterManitoba Moose2023135Link
Dean LetourneauManitoba Moose202425Link
Evan PassmoreManitoba Moose2025172Link
Francesco LapennaManitoba Moose00undrafted FA, ELC, G, 850kLink
Graham SwardManitoba Moose2022139Link
Hudson ThorntonManitoba Moose2022188Link
Jacob CloutierManitoba Moose2025210Link
Jaxon FuderManitoba Moose00undrafted FA, ELC, LW/C, 850kLink
Jayden PerronManitoba Moose202376Link
Joseph CostanzoManitoba Moose00undrafted FA, ELC, 750k, GLink
Kieron WaltonManitoba Moose2024189Link
Matthew GardManitoba Moose202560Link
Matthew HlacarManitoba Moose2025214Link
Maxim MasseManitoba Moose2024662025-11-04Link
Nolan BurkeManitoba Moose00ELC, 750k, undrafted FA, 2022, CenterLink
Owen GriffinManitoba Moose2025146Link
Owen MartinManitoba Moose202582Link
Ryan BotterillManitoba Moose00undrafted FA, ELC, 750k, RWLink
Rylan FellingerManitoba Moose2025182Link
Rylen RoersmaManitoba Moose2023222Link
Samuel MayerManitoba Moose2022203Link
Sascha BoumedienneManitoba Moose202528Link
Tomas MrsicManitoba Moose2024128Link
Tomas PoletinManitoba Moose202598Link
Tyson GrossManitoba Moose00undrafted FA, ELC, 750k, C, 2025Link
Xavier VilleneuveManitoba Moose202624Link
Yaniv PeretsManitoba Moose00undrafted FA, ELC, 750k, G, 2023Link
Yegor VelmakinManitoba Moose20260undrafted FA, ELC, G, 850kLink

Draft Picks

Year R1R2R3R4R5R6R7
2027WPG WPG WPG STL WPG WPG WPG
2028WPG WPG WPG WPG WPG WPG WPG
2029WPG WPG WPG WPG WPG WPG WPG
2030WPG WPG WPG WPG WPG WPG WPG
2031WPG WPG WPG WPG WPG WPG WPG
Conditional Draft Picks



No News Found in News Database. Please create a news.


Manitoba Moose Trade History

[30.09.2026 15:10:38] - TRADE : From Winnipeg Jets to Colorado Avalanche : Rowan Topp (P).
[30.09.2026 15:10:38] - TRADE : From Colorado Avalanche to Winnipeg Jets : Oskar Sundqvist (67).
[10.09.2026 23:37:40] - Jaxon Fuder has been added to Winnipeg Jets.
[10.09.2026 23:20:54] - Francesco Lapenna has been added to Winnipeg Jets.
[10.09.2026 08:43:22] - Yegor Velmakin has been added to Winnipeg Jets.
[30.08.2026 18:25:11] - William Carrier was added to Winnipeg Jets.
[30.08.2026 11:30:39] - Matthew Highmore was added to Winnipeg Jets.
[28.08.2026 23:32:27] - Chris Driedger was added to Winnipeg Jets.
[28.08.2026 23:30:01] - Owen Flores was added to Winnipeg Jets.
[28.08.2026 07:23:38] - Mason Geertsen was added to Winnipeg Jets.
[28.08.2026 07:00:45] - Seth Griffith was added to Winnipeg Jets.
[18.08.2026 20:31:34] - Manitoba Moose hired Jessica Campbell for $250,000 for 3 year(s).
[18.08.2026 20:31:14] - Manitoba Moose fired Scott Arniel.
[18.08.2026 08:13:52] - Jonathan Toews was added to Winnipeg Jets.
[18.08.2026 07:34:25] - Jonathan Huberdeau was added to Winnipeg Jets.
[16.08.2026 13:26:09] - Ryan Nugent-Hopkins was added to Winnipeg Jets.
[16.08.2026 06:58:18] - Dylan DeMelo was added to Winnipeg Jets.
[12.08.2026 20:40:13] - TRADE : From Winnipeg Jets to New York Rangers : Arber Xhekaj (67), Florian Xhekaj (57).
[12.08.2026 20:40:13] - TRADE : From New York Rangers to Winnipeg Jets : $250,000 (Money).
[08.08.2026 16:08:15] - Nate Danielson has been selected as assistant for Manitoba Moose.
[08.08.2026 16:08:14] - Unknown Player is no longer as assistant for Manitoba Moose.
[08.08.2026 16:07:28] - Nick Cicek has been selected as assistant for Manitoba Moose.
[08.08.2026 16:07:26] - Unknown Player is no longer as assistant for Manitoba Moose.
[08.08.2026 08:27:48] - Anson Thornton was released.
[08.08.2026 08:27:48] - Winnipeg Jets paid $0 to release Anson Thornton.
[29.07.2026 22:02:02] - TRADE : From St.Louis Blues to Winnipeg Jets : Y:2027-RND:5-STL.
[29.07.2026 22:02:02] - TRADE : From Winnipeg Jets to St.Louis Blues : Y:2026-RND:5-WPG.
[29.07.2026 19:37:52] - Winnipeg Jets drafts Xavier Villeneuve as the #24 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2026.
[15.07.2026 16:20:40] - TRADE : From New York Rangers to Winnipeg Jets : Y:2026-RND:5-WPG.
[15.07.2026 16:20:40] - TRADE : From Winnipeg Jets to New York Rangers : Ryder Rolston (55).
[14.07.2026 15:03:29] - Keegan Kolesar was added to Winnipeg Jets.
[14.07.2026 15:02:52] - TRADE : From Winnipeg Jets to Buffalo Sabres : $50,001 (Money), Y:2026-RND:7-PHI.
[14.07.2026 15:02:52] - TRADE : From Buffalo Sabres to Winnipeg Jets : $1 (Money).
[08.07.2026 23:21:11] - Owen Say was added to Winnipeg Jets.
[08.07.2026 23:19:54] - Mattias Havelid was added to Winnipeg Jets.
[08.07.2026 23:18:58] - Mathieu Cataford was added to Winnipeg Jets.
[08.07.2026 23:17:19] - Gustav Stjernberg was added to Winnipeg Jets.
[08.07.2026 23:16:47] - Gabe Klassen was added to Winnipeg Jets.
[08.07.2026 23:16:41] - Finn Harding was added to Winnipeg Jets.
[08.07.2026 23:15:48] - Carson Rehkopf was added to Winnipeg Jets.
[08.07.2026 23:15:00] - Austin Roest was added to Winnipeg Jets.
[08.07.2026 08:13:47] - Madison Bowey was released.
[08.07.2026 08:13:47] - Winnipeg Jets paid $775,000 to release Madison Bowey.
[08.07.2026 08:13:07] - Jaxsen Wiebe was released.
[08.07.2026 08:13:07] - Winnipeg Jets paid $750,000 to release Jaxsen Wiebe.
[08.07.2026 08:12:42] - Ryan Hofer was released.
[08.07.2026 08:12:42] - Winnipeg Jets paid $850,000 to release Ryan Hofer.
[08.07.2026 08:12:24] - Justin Gill was released.
[08.07.2026 08:12:24] - Winnipeg Jets paid $1,800,000 to release Justin Gill.
[08.07.2026 07:57:04] - Mitchell Russell was released.
[08.07.2026 07:57:04] - Winnipeg Jets paid $0 to release Mitchell Russell.
[08.07.2026 07:56:52] - Nicolas Deslauriers was released.
[08.07.2026 07:56:52] - Winnipeg Jets paid $0 to release Nicolas Deslauriers.
[08.07.2026 07:56:45] - Ryan Suter was released.
[08.07.2026 07:56:45] - Winnipeg Jets paid $0 to release Ryan Suter.
[08.07.2026 07:56:36] - Mats Zuccarello was released.
[08.07.2026 07:56:36] - Winnipeg Jets paid $0 to release Mats Zuccarello.
[08.07.2026 07:56:30] - Jaden Schwartz was released.
[08.07.2026 07:56:30] - Winnipeg Jets paid $0 to release Jaden Schwartz.
[08.07.2026 07:56:23] - Ryan Nugent-Hopkins was released.
[08.07.2026 07:56:23] - Winnipeg Jets paid $0 to release Ryan Nugent-Hopkins.
[08.07.2026 07:56:15] - Brock McGinn was released.
[08.07.2026 07:56:15] - Winnipeg Jets paid $0 to release Brock McGinn.
[08.07.2026 07:56:08] - Artemi Panarin was released.
[08.07.2026 07:56:08] - Winnipeg Jets paid $0 to release Artemi Panarin.
[08.07.2026 07:56:02] - Nikita Kucherov was released.
[08.07.2026 07:56:02] - Winnipeg Jets paid $0 to release Nikita Kucherov.
[07.07.2026 20:08:43] - James Reimer was released.
[07.07.2026 20:08:43] - Winnipeg Jets paid $0 to release James Reimer.
[07.07.2026 20:07:32] - Alexander Campbell was released.
[07.07.2026 20:07:32] - Winnipeg Jets paid $0 to release Alexander Campbell.
[24.06.2026 23:26:36] - Raoul Boilard has been deleted from Winnipeg Jets.
[24.06.2026 23:26:22] - Jules Boilard has been deleted from Winnipeg Jets.
[24.06.2026 23:25:58] - Ryan Del Monte has been deleted from Winnipeg Jets.
[24.06.2026 23:25:44] - Patrick Leaver has been deleted from Winnipeg Jets.
[24.06.2026 23:25:36] - Nathan Staios has been deleted from Winnipeg Jets.
[24.06.2026 23:25:22] - Kyle Aucoin has been deleted from Winnipeg Jets.
[24.06.2026 23:25:13] - Jakob Brahaney has been deleted from Winnipeg Jets.
[24.06.2026 23:25:02] - Hugo Havelid has been deleted from Winnipeg Jets.
[18.05.2026 12:47:09] - Manitoba Moose was eliminated at round 2 of year 2025.
[01.05.2026 21:49:31] - Winnipeg Jets was eliminated at round 1 of year 2025.
[06.04.2026 09:33:47] - Gage Alexander was released.
[06.04.2026 09:33:47] - Winnipeg Jets paid $54,404 to release Gage Alexander.
[05.04.2026 22:32:44] - Sammy Blais has been selected as assistant for Manitoba Moose.
[05.04.2026 22:32:44] - Matthew Robertson is no longer as assistant for Manitoba Moose.
[05.04.2026 22:32:44] - Matthew Robertson has been selected as assistant for Manitoba Moose.
[05.04.2026 22:32:44] - Sammy Blais is no longer as assistant for Manitoba Moose.
[23.03.2026 18:11:39] - Gustav Stjernberg has been added to Winnipeg Jets.
[15.03.2026 15:34:53] - Tyson Gross has been added to Winnipeg Jets.
[15.03.2026 15:25:25] - Chris Driedger was released.
[15.03.2026 15:25:25] - Winnipeg Jets paid $939,171 to release Chris Driedger.
[04.03.2026 23:07:38] - TRADE : From Tampa Bay Lightning to Winnipeg Jets : Nikita Kucherov (79).
[04.03.2026 23:07:38] - TRADE : From Winnipeg Jets to Tampa Bay Lightning : Haydn Fleury (68), Ryan McAllister (59), Warren Foegele (72), Maxim Tsyplakov (67).
[03.03.2026 20:07:54] - TRADE : From Vegas Golden Knights to Winnipeg Jets : Artemi Panarin (76).
[03.03.2026 20:07:54] - TRADE : From Winnipeg Jets to Vegas Golden Knights : Y:2027-RND:2-WPG.
[21.01.2026 21:02:25] - TRADE : From Winnipeg Jets to Buffalo Sabres : $92,942 (Money), Y:2026-RND:6-WPG.
[21.01.2026 21:02:25] - TRADE : From Buffalo Sabres to Winnipeg Jets : Mats Zuccarello (74).
[21.01.2026 20:58:41] - Abram Wiebe has been added to Winnipeg Jets.
[04.11.2025 23:45:59] - TRADE : From Winnipeg Jets to Philadelphia Flyers : Vladislav Gavrikov (75), Y:2026-RND:6-NSH.
[04.11.2025 23:45:59] - TRADE : From Philadelphia Flyers to Winnipeg Jets : Tyler Tucker (65), Maxim Masse (P), Y:2026-RND:7-PHI.
[04.10.2025 12:13:24] - Matthew Robertson has been selected as assistant for Manitoba Moose.
[04.10.2025 12:13:23] - Unknown Player is no longer as assistant for Manitoba Moose.
[04.10.2025 12:12:57] - Sammy Blais has been selected as assistant for Manitoba Moose.
[04.10.2025 12:12:55] - Unknown Player is no longer as assistant for Manitoba Moose.
[04.10.2025 12:12:33] - Pierre-Luc Dubois has been selected as assistant for Winnipeg Jets.
[04.10.2025 12:12:32] - Unknown Player is no longer as assistant for Winnipeg Jets.
[04.10.2025 12:04:43] - TRADE : From Winnipeg Jets to Vegas Golden Knights : Dylan DeMelo (71).
[04.10.2025 12:04:43] - TRADE : From Vegas Golden Knights to Winnipeg Jets : Jaden Schwartz (72).
[04.10.2025 12:04:10] - TRADE : From Winnipeg Jets to Columbus Blue Jackets : Anthony Duclair (66), Darnell Nurse (75), Evan Rodrigues (68).
[04.10.2025 12:04:10] - TRADE : From Columbus Blue Jackets to Winnipeg Jets : Travis Sanheim (75).
[27.09.2025 16:42:26] - TRADE : From Nashville Predators to Winnipeg Jets : Y:2026-RND:6-NSH.
[27.09.2025 16:42:26] - TRADE : From Winnipeg Jets to Nashville Predators : Mason Appleton (67).
[19.09.2025 08:33:44] - Joseph Costanzo has been added to Winnipeg Jets.
[19.09.2025 08:23:10] - Rowan Topp has been added to Winnipeg Jets.
[14.09.2025 00:52:12] - Manitoba Moose hired Scott Arniel for $250,000 for 3 year(s).
[14.09.2025 00:14:16] - James Reimer was added to Winnipeg Jets.
[14.09.2025 00:11:42] - Madison Bowey was added to Winnipeg Jets.
[14.09.2025 00:09:12] - Nicolas Deslauriers was added to Winnipeg Jets.
[14.09.2025 00:05:22] - Derrick Pouliot was added to Winnipeg Jets.
[03.09.2025 17:55:49] - Ryan Suter was added to Winnipeg Jets.
[02.09.2025 22:53:12] - Brendan Gallagher was added to Winnipeg Jets.
[02.09.2025 15:35:16] - Brayden Schenn was added to Winnipeg Jets.
[19.08.2025 22:08:09] - Winnipeg Jets drafts Matthew Hlacar as the #214 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2025.
[19.08.2025 22:07:29] - Winnipeg Jets drafts Jacob Cloutier as the #210 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2025.
[19.08.2025 22:07:12] - Winnipeg Jets drafts Brady Turko as the #208 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2025.
[19.08.2025 21:44:19] - Winnipeg Jets drafts Rylan Fellinger as the #182 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2025.
[19.08.2025 21:42:24] - Winnipeg Jets drafts Evan Passmore as the #172 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2025.
[19.08.2025 21:33:01] - Winnipeg Jets drafts Owen Griffin as the #146 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2025.
[19.08.2025 21:05:17] - Winnipeg Jets drafts Tomas Poletin as the #98 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2025.
[19.08.2025 21:00:05] - Winnipeg Jets drafts Brady Peddle as the #86 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2025.
[19.08.2025 20:55:18] - Winnipeg Jets drafts Owen Martin as the #82 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2025.
[19.08.2025 20:46:08] - Winnipeg Jets drafts Matthew Gard as the #60 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2025.
[19.08.2025 20:17:06] - Winnipeg Jets drafts Sascha Boumedienne as the #28 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2025.
[16.08.2025 07:49:27] - TRADE : From Winnipeg Jets to Vegas Golden Knights : Y:2026-RND:7-WPG.
[16.08.2025 07:49:27] - TRADE : From Vegas Golden Knights to Winnipeg Jets : Y:2025-RND:7-VGK.
[14.08.2025 18:25:10] - Mason Primeau was released.
[14.08.2025 18:25:10] - Winnipeg Jets paid $0 to release Mason Primeau.
[12.08.2025 21:41:40] - TRADE : From New York Rangers to Winnipeg Jets : Y:2025-RND:3-NYR, Y:2025-RND:6-NYR, Y:2025-RND:7-NYR.
[12.08.2025 21:41:40] - TRADE : From Winnipeg Jets to New York Rangers : Y:2026-RND:3-WPG, Y:2026-RND:5-WPG.
[07.08.2025 14:02:16] - TRADE : From Boston Bruins to Winnipeg Jets : Y:2025-RND:1-BOS, Y:2025-RND:2-BOS.
[07.08.2025 14:02:16] - TRADE : From Winnipeg Jets to Boston Bruins : Y:2025-RND:1-WPG, Y:2026-RND:4-PIT.
[14.07.2025 20:25:11] - Sammy Blais has been selected as assistant for Manitoba Moose.
[14.07.2025 20:25:09] - Unknown Player is no longer as assistant for Manitoba Moose.
[14.07.2025 20:24:04] - David Gustafsson has been selected as the team Captain for the Manitoba Moose.
[14.07.2025 20:24:01] - Unknown Player is no longer captain for Manitoba Moose.
[08.07.2025 01:17:17] - Kieron Walton has been added to Winnipeg Jets.
[08.07.2025 01:17:03] - Kieron Walton was released by Winnipeg Jets
[08.07.2025 01:14:27] - Gabe Klassen has been added to Winnipeg Jets.
[08.07.2025 01:14:10] - Gabe Klassen was released by Winnipeg Jets
[08.07.2025 01:07:56] - Briley Wood has been added to Winnipeg Jets.
[08.07.2025 01:07:43] - Briley Wood was released by Winnipeg Jets
[08.07.2025 01:06:50] - Carson Rehkopf has been added to Winnipeg Jets.
[08.07.2025 01:06:37] - Carson Rehkopf was released by Winnipeg Jets
[08.07.2025 00:49:57] - Oskari Salminen was released.
[08.07.2025 00:49:57] - Winnipeg Jets paid $750,000 to release Oskari Salminen.
[08.07.2025 00:49:03] - Eric Ciccolini has been deleted from Winnipeg Jets.
[08.07.2025 00:48:51] - Hudson Thornton has been added to Winnipeg Jets.
[08.07.2025 00:48:38] - Hudson Thornton was released by Winnipeg Jets
[08.07.2025 00:47:18] - Valtteri Pulli was released.
[08.07.2025 00:47:18] - Winnipeg Jets paid $750,000 to release Valtteri Pulli.
[08.07.2025 00:45:05] - Graham Sward has been added to Winnipeg Jets.
[08.07.2025 00:44:50] - Graham Sward was released by Winnipeg Jets
[08.07.2025 00:38:21] - Yaniv Perets has been added to Winnipeg Jets.
[08.07.2025 00:38:06] - Yaniv Perets was released by Winnipeg Jets
[08.07.2025 00:31:33] - Jermaine Loewen was released.
[08.07.2025 00:31:33] - Winnipeg Jets paid $0 to release Jermaine Loewen.
[07.07.2025 09:55:37] - Yaniv Perets was added to Winnipeg Jets.
[07.07.2025 09:55:20] - Riley Fiddler-Schultz was added to Winnipeg Jets.
[07.07.2025 09:55:02] - Nate Danielson was added to Winnipeg Jets.
[07.07.2025 09:54:56] - Mitchell Russell was added to Winnipeg Jets.
[07.07.2025 09:54:49] - Maxim Tsyplakov was added to Winnipeg Jets.
[07.07.2025 09:54:36] - Kieron Walton was added to Winnipeg Jets.
[07.07.2025 09:54:31] - Kai Uchacz was added to Winnipeg Jets.
[07.07.2025 09:54:24] - Justin Gill was added to Winnipeg Jets.
[07.07.2025 09:54:15] - Josh Filmon was added to Winnipeg Jets.
[07.07.2025 09:54:03] - Isaac Belliveau was added to Winnipeg Jets.
[07.07.2025 09:53:54] - Hudson Thornton was added to Winnipeg Jets.
[07.07.2025 09:53:48] - Graham Sward was added to Winnipeg Jets.
[07.07.2025 09:53:41] - Gabe Klassen was added to Winnipeg Jets.
[07.07.2025 09:53:34] - Florian Xhekaj was added to Winnipeg Jets.
[07.07.2025 09:53:16] - Carson Rehkopf was added to Winnipeg Jets.
[07.07.2025 09:53:08] - Briley Wood was added to Winnipeg Jets.
[07.07.2025 09:52:55] - Alex Campbell was added to Winnipeg Jets.
[07.07.2025 09:52:39] - Byron Froese was released.
[07.07.2025 09:52:39] - Winnipeg Jets paid 0 € to release Byron Froese.
[07.07.2025 09:52:36] - Cameron Gaunce was released.
[07.07.2025 09:52:36] - Winnipeg Jets paid 0 € to release Cameron Gaunce.
[07.07.2025 09:52:33] - Philippe Maillet was released.
[07.07.2025 09:52:33] - Winnipeg Jets paid 0 € to release Philippe Maillet.
[07.07.2025 09:52:29] - Curtis McKenzie was released.
[07.07.2025 09:52:29] - Winnipeg Jets paid 0 € to release Curtis McKenzie.
[07.07.2025 09:52:23] - Dmitry Kulikov was released.
[07.07.2025 09:52:23] - Winnipeg Jets paid 0 € to release Dmitry Kulikov.
[07.07.2025 09:52:20] - Nazem Kadri was released.
[07.07.2025 09:52:20] - Winnipeg Jets paid 0 € to release Nazem Kadri.



[27.10.2026 14:08:10] Game 228 - Daemon Hunt from Manitoba Moose is injured (Sprained Right Ankle) and is out for 1 week.
[22.10.2026 21:54:01] Sammy Blais from Manitoba Moose is back from Bruised Right Arm Injury.
[22.10.2026 16:00:50] Game 194 - Sammy Blais from Manitoba Moose is injured (Bruised Right Arm) and is out for 1 week.
[20.10.2026 08:41:43] Game 175 - Finn Harding from Manitoba Moose is injured (Bruised Right Arm) and is out for 1 month.
[16.10.2026 22:08:21] Mitchell Weeks from Manitoba Moose is back from Left Eye Injury.
[16.10.2026 16:06:48] Farm Game #144 - Colton Dach from Manitoba Moose has scored a Hat Trick!
[13.10.2026 07:45:23] Farm Game #117 - David Gustafsson from Manitoba Moose has scored a Hat Trick!
[09.10.2026 21:19:28] Farm Game #90 - Nate Danielson from Manitoba Moose has scored a Hat Trick!
[08.10.2026 22:17:00] Riley Fiddler-Schultz from Manitoba Moose is back from Back Spasms Injury.
[08.10.2026 22:16:57] Farm Game #81 - Colton Dach from Manitoba Moose has scored a Hat Trick!
[04.10.2026 21:42:42] Game 47 - Riley Fiddler-Schultz from Manitoba Moose is injured (Back Spasms) and is out for 1 week.
[04.10.2026 00:21:46] Farm Game #35 - Seth Griffith from Manitoba Moose has scored a Hat Trick!
[30.09.2026 15:15:16] Manitoba Moose roster errors : Not enough Goalie available in Farm Team! 1 Dressed. 2 Required. Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[29.09.2026 22:08:15] Game 6 - Mitchell Weeks from Manitoba Moose is injured (Left Eye) and is out for 3 weeks.
[24.09.2026 21:37:40] Farm Game #51 - David Gustafsson from Manitoba Moose has scored a Hat Trick!
[18.08.2026 20:31:34] Manitoba Moose hired Jessica Campbell for $250,000 for 3 year(s).
[18.08.2026 20:31:14] Manitoba Moose fired Scott Arniel.
[16.08.2026 06:58:27] Manitoba Moose roster errors : Not enough Players available in Pro Team! 19 Dressed. 20 Required. Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[13.08.2026 07:46:47] Manitoba Moose roster errors : Not enough Players available in Pro Team! 18 Dressed. 20 Required. Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[11.08.2026 18:22:02] Manitoba Moose roster errors : Not enough Players available in Pro Team! 19 Dressed. 20 Required. Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[09.08.2026 17:19:00] Manitoba Moose roster errors : Not enough Players available in Pro Team! 19 Dressed. 20 Required. Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[09.08.2026 15:26:14] Manitoba Moose roster errors : Not enough Players available in Pro Team! 19 Dressed. 20 Required. Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[08.08.2026 16:02:43] Manitoba Moose roster errors : Not enough Players available in Pro Team! 19 Dressed. 20 Required. Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[08.08.2026 08:25:34] Manitoba Moose roster errors : Not enough Goalie available in Farm Team! 1 Dressed. 2 Required. Not enough Players available in Pro Team! 18 Dressed. 20 Required. Some errors will be automatically fixed.



Finn Harding is out for 2 weeks because of a Bruised Right Arm Injury.
Daemon Hunt is out for 2 days because of a Sprained Right Ankle Injury.



Manitoba Moose Players Stat Leaders (Regular Season)

# Player Name GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS
1Sidney Crosby40915923739645133516596135411.74%122765118.7149711201500003281257.68%21.041552
2Ryan Nugent-Hopkins341129161290236333337796613.35%148637518.7038559313635818141449.86%40.91410
3Pierre-Luc Dubois340102170272-2423761548898710.33%124635118.68304272108000419454.44%10.86937
4Roope Hintz17582111193314118524556214.59%76335419.17223254662021612353.80%21.1511
5Anthony Duclair30457861432272693055929.63%82478715.751427413901146442.59%00.601038

Manitoba Moose Goalies Stat Leaders (Regular Season)

# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA
1Logan Thompson19010266150.9172.58110551624765703295612130.796108
2Joel Hofer89502870.9142.7950746123627331463240.69239
3Chris Driedger50341130.9282.123007211061480877600.85448
4Anton Khudobin38261010.9332.03227622771148558020.96025
5Jonathan Quick46261350.9272.08273740951304637000.83354

Manitoba Moose Career Team Stats

OverallHomeVisitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Regular Season
20208243150421532571738441218010921268640412270326113187441292574106673362918527263591390980069248180248816602816021.35%1692386.39%3982180954.28%944169255.79%609110854.96%1833107817117481474743
2022823325063114226198284117100326311695214116150315111010371072263615873042818625237473878583969256682029614202615822.22%1373078.10%3928167855.30%898161255.71%595109354.44%174898417387511519781
202382382601269222187354120110013611694224118150113310693131012223375595374687315225671777474578235381443915632746824.82%1723281.40%3871165052.79%861155855.26%583106954.54%174596917017531554803
20248235320118525824315411913011521401202041161900033118123-5942584066646081838516256979289187557254783056715972555722.35%1944377.84%1930173253.70%882168252.44%637118053.98%1785102517157331484761
2025823930013813172625541191401151160126344120160023015713621100317510827719510410911276285996892937281990549916072055124.88%2034279.31%5930172254.01%983177355.44%715124157.61%1753100817287421486744
2026137400011383267510001023158623000011517-21738599700818116471135204132124031308728535822.86%37197.30%017532853.35%17031054.84%9517953.07%286169276118226111
Total Regular Season423195132013114923131810952232121015706529146815361452119475076209637559785481318208334012473624454491001306741544531432032213169430123768132131130223.04%91217181.25%154816891954.00%4738862754.92%3234587055.09%915352368872384877453945
Playoff
2025624000001828-1031200000913-431200000915-641829471065701916848750226628012412216.67%25580.00%26213147.33%8717051.18%418647.67%124731365610145
Total Playoff624000001828-1031200000913-431200000915-641829471065701916848750226628012412216.67%25580.00%26213147.33%8717051.18%418647.67%124731365610145

Manitoba Moose Players Stat Leaders (Play-Off)

# Player Name GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS
1Roope Hintz63811-159121816.67%211118.59022102201052.50%01.9700
2Mats Zuccarello6426-12331330.77%28614.42202700000133.33%01.3900
3Artemi Panarin6224-50471513.33%28814.81000100000025.00%00.9000
4Jaden Schwartz62130465825.00%29616.13000000000116.67%00.6200
5Josh Morrissey6033-4061070%812220.3900010000000%00.4900

Manitoba Moose Goalies Stat Leaders (Play-Off)

# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA
1Logan Thompson52200.8924.022390016148670100
2Joel Hofer30110.8575.46121001177370000