Oklahoma City Barons
GP: 15 | W: 4 | L: 9 | OTL: 2 | P: 10
GF: 42 | GA: 66 | PP%: 37.50% | PK%: 81.48%
DG: | Morale : 92 | Moyenne d’équipe : 55
Prochains matchs #242 vs Grand Rapids Griffins
La résolution de votre navigateur est trop petite pour cette page. Plusieurs informations sont cachées pour garder la page lisible.
Centre de jeu
Oklahoma City Barons
4-9-2, 10pts
1
FINAL
5 Utica Comets
8-4-2, 18pts
Team Stats
L2SéquenceW4
2-4-1Fiche domicile3-3-1
2-5-1Fiche visiteur5-1-1
4-4-2Derniers 10 matchs6-4-0
2.80Buts par match 4.79
4.40Buts contre par match 4.00
37.50%Pourcentage en avantage numérique32.43%
81.48%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique78.95%
Manitoba Moose
8-4-1, 17pts
8
FINAL
2 Oklahoma City Barons
4-9-2, 10pts
Team Stats
W1SéquenceL2
3-4-0Fiche domicile2-4-1
5-0-1Fiche visiteur2-5-1
6-3-1Derniers 10 matchs4-4-2
5.69Buts par match 2.80
3.62Buts contre par match 4.40
29.03%Pourcentage en avantage numérique37.50%
88.46%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique81.48%
Grand Rapids Griffins
6-7-1, 13pts
Jour 30
Oklahoma City Barons
4-9-2, 10pts
Statistiques d’équipe
L2SéquenceL2
3-3-1Fiche domicile2-4-1
3-4-0Fiche visiteur2-5-1
5-4-110 derniers matchs4-4-2
2.93Buts par match 2.80
3.57Buts contre par match 2.80
26.92%Pourcentage en avantage numérique37.50%
80.56%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique81.48%
Oklahoma City Barons
4-9-2, 10pts
Jour 32
Manitoba Moose
8-4-1, 17pts
Statistiques d’équipe
L2SéquenceW1
2-4-1Fiche domicile3-4-0
2-5-1Fiche visiteur5-0-1
4-4-210 derniers matchs6-3-1
2.80Buts par match 5.69
4.40Buts contre par match 5.69
37.50%Pourcentage en avantage numérique29.03%
81.48%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique88.46%
Oklahoma City Barons
4-9-2, 10pts
Jour 34
Henderson Silver Knights
9-4-1, 19pts
Statistiques d’équipe
L2SéquenceL1
2-4-1Fiche domicile5-2-0
2-5-1Fiche visiteur4-2-1
4-4-210 derniers matchs6-3-1
2.80Buts par match 4.14
4.40Buts contre par match 4.14
37.50%Pourcentage en avantage numérique40.00%
81.48%Pourcentage en désavantage numérique60.98%
Meneurs d'équipe
Tyler MotteButs
Tyler Motte
10
Travis BoydPasses
Travis Boyd
9
Tyler MottePoints
Tyler Motte
18
Ethan GauthierPlus/Moins
Ethan Gauthier
1
Drew CommessoVictoires
Drew Commesso
4
Drew CommessoPourcentage d’arrêts
Drew Commesso
0.864

Statistiques d’équipe
Buts pour
42
2.80 GFG
Tirs pour
307
20.47 Avg
Pourcentage en avantage numérique
37.5%
12 GF
Début de zone offensive
30.7%
Buts contre
66
4.40 GAA
Tirs contre
450
30.00 Avg
Pourcentage en désavantage numérique
81.5%%
5 GA
Début de la zone défensive
39.7%
Farm Team
Farmteam LogoEntraîneurJay Woodcroft
Capitaine
Assistant #1
Assistant #2
Informations de l’aréna
Nom
Capacité3,000
Assistance2,878
Billets de saison750


Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du joueur #C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPÂgeContratSalaire
1Beckett Sennecke (R)0XX100.007744788579769980558974685355550757402031,500,000$
2Nazem Kadri0XX100.006742887668809486828172655788910757423616,000,000$
3Tyler Seguin0XXX100.006943977476745179867877708186940757223418,500,000$
4Eetu Luostarinen0XX100.008245867773749370537568822570740757102813,000,000$
5Linus Karlsson (R)0XX100.007643847866639672367071687557580756802612,250,000$
6Adam Henrique0XX100.006542907371648266896457824187910756813612,500,000$
7Marcus Foligno0XX100.009799677286637363395966792584860756803515,400,000$
8Noah Ostlund (R)0XX100.005740927466668472547271687552520756702221,500,000$
9Barclay Goodrow0XX100.008267757779599962375957812578830756703324,500,000$
10Ty Dellandrea0XXX100.009346857770676462896556852565670786702611,625,000$
11Luke Hughes0X96.006741869279878579257654852964650727512311,500,000$
12Jonas Siegenthaler0X99.007657837280789963255447882570720757202913,400,000$
13Niko Mikkola0X100.008255807779808862255048892568720757203015,000,000$
14Luke Schenn0X100.009599767285626759255047862589920767123612,500,000$
15Trevor van Riemsdyk0X100.005942917779698563255248872579820757103512,500,000$
16Kaedan Korczak0X100.007844897577689562255248772560610756802513,250,000$
17Ian Moore (R)0XX100.00674388847762886225504881255252075680241950,000$
Rayé
1Mikael Granlund0XX95.0067429078688078878779848063858907476234210,500,000$
2Paul Cotter0XX100.008956918778579661545860677566670646602612,150,000$
3Tanner Pearson0XX100.00785585737657736231626475417982064660341850,000$
4Filip Chytil0XX100.006142857678694069815076672569710646402714,437,500$
5Evgenii Dadonov0XX100.00614197816757496525505665387578064610371850,000$
Équipe Mineure
1Tomas Nosek0XX96.00894693707467476278605981257276071640341850,000$
2Tyler Motte0XXX96.00784496816859725948595877257073067640311775,000$
3Anthony Richard0XX95.00716683636680846450606363604747072610291850,000$
4Ben Hemmerling (R)0X99.00726491636479836350616263594444068610222775,000$
5Julien Gauthier0XX98.00858487708445426050476573626162076600291775,000$
6Eduard Sale0X100.007669916369707358505358645544440715802121,500,000$
7Cross Hanas0XXX96.00747182647153516278576364604444072580241775,000$
8Ethan Gauthier (R)0XX100.007567936267687156505058635544440655702131,000,000$
9Vincent Arseneau0XX100.00768458608441395150386062574444068530341850,000$
10Coulson Pitre0XX97.45746594586555574961464760454444063520212950,000$
11Sam Stevens0XX100.00787293627240384961454762454444071520261850,000$
12Corson Ceulemans0X98.00747280597273795225434661444444072580231850,000$
13Dan Renouf0X100.00687455637462664725403957374444072550321850,000$
14Reilly Webb (R)0X100.00807787607738364725393963374444071540271800,000$
15Samuel Johannesson0X100.00726490586443415225484160394444065530251870,000$
16Nikolas Brouillard0X100.00666276566254555125464157394444071530311850,000$
17Michael Koster (R)0X100.00746399576337354625373960374444072510251800,000$
18Libor Hajek0X100.00505050505050505050505050505050061490282850,000$
19Travis Boyd13XX92.65756793706757566680646071576667065630331850,000$
20Pavel Novak (R)0X100.00505050505050505050505050505050060490241850,000$
21Sam Jardine0X100.00505050505050505050505050505050062490331850,000$
22Yanni Kaldis0X100.00505050505050505050505050505050060490311850,000$
MOYENNE D’ÉQUIPE99.0273588269716268614857576944616207062
Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du gardien #CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPÂgeContratSalaire
1Sergei Murashov (R)099.0052546873636064626055304444078590222850,000$
2Talyn Boyko (R)0100.0038405086458245448369454444077580241775,000$
Rayé
1Elvis Merzlikins095.7668616278656376716568956566066671322850,000$
Équipe Mineure
1Calle Clang099.0042516476495152514945304444070520241950,000$
2Ruslan Khazheyev (R)0100.0045455683434450524647304444068500212800,000$
3Matt Villalta088.4254536678565950585856304444061560271850,000$
4Drew Commesso (R)091.25455366705351505148443044440655102411,500,000$
5Matej Tomek0100.0050505050505050505050505050068500291775,000$
MOYENNE D’ÉQUIPE96.504951607453585555575443474806955
Nom de l’entraîneur PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Âge Contrat Salaire
Jay Woodcroft68667663736977CAN491250,000$


Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du joueur Nom de l’équipePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Tyler MotteOklahoma City Barons (EDM)C/LW/RW1410818-1555182654133118.52%931622.61347718000161148.24%170137111.1401010101
2Travis BoydOklahoma City Barons (EDM)C/RW138917-51010152646132517.39%925919.933257160111101066.67%3385001.3100002111
3Anthony RichardOklahoma City Barons (EDM)C/LW155712-4311523342552020.00%830520.35011016101141050.00%3655010.7901111100
4Tomas NosekOklahoma City Barons (EDM)C/LW154610-1340173025142016.00%532221.511124170110180051.00%10061000.6200000001
5Julien GauthierOklahoma City Barons (EDM)LW/RW15358-1227151231174617.65%524216.17134113000020148.00%10044000.6601102000
6Eduard SaleOklahoma City Barons (EDM)LW15448-20013212541316.00%318512.38011330000110040.74%13502000.8600000100
7Cross HanasOklahoma City Barons (EDM)C/LW/RW15077-12951619912100%623315.5803318000010057.14%7053000.6000001010
8Corson CeulemansOklahoma City Barons (EDM)D15077-61715212714660%2236424.31000121022021000%036000.3800111000
9Ben HemmerlingOklahoma City Barons (EDM)RW15336-1575283530131410.00%835023.342244201011180039.13%4695000.3401010000
10Dan RenoufOklahoma City Barons (EDM)D15044-67135192117740%1435123.42011221000015000%065000.2300115000
11Coulson PitreOklahoma City Barons (EDM)C/RW14224-5751013122816.67%420914.9410124000190154.55%3315000.3800001100
12Samuel JohannessonOklahoma City Barons (EDM)D15022-1112106269610%528619.0700000000121000%035000.1400101000
13Vincent ArseneauOklahoma City Barons (EDM)LW/RW15101-795121350020.00%01338.920000200000100%020000.1500010010
14Sam StevensOklahoma City Barons (EDM)C/LW15101-20045100100.00%0563.7400000000000063.64%1101000.3600000001
15Ethan GauthierOklahoma City Barons (EDM)LW/RW1501111010532130%1523.530000000000000%112000.3800020000
16Nikolas BrouillardOklahoma City Barons (EDM)D15011-156013217200%725416.9901111900006000%005000.0800000000
17Reilly WebbOklahoma City Barons (EDM)D15101-101210131773114.29%1429019.40101219000018000%019000.0700110000
18Libor HajekOklahoma City Barons (EDM)D2000000000000%052.670000000000000%00000000000000
19Sam JardineOklahoma City Barons (EDM)D2000000000000%031.710000000001000%00000000000000
20Michael KosterOklahoma City Barons (EDM)D15000-13558142230%1425116.740000000000000%03100000001000
Statistiques d’équipe totales ou en moyenne2704266108-15224215025338230710716513.68%134447416.571219313520524661694348.84%7357071120.48046915534
Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Nom du gardien Nom de l’équipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Drew CommessoOklahoma City Barons (EDM)84310.8643.284570025184100000.750480000
2Calle ClangOklahoma City Barons (EDM)20100.8425.81620063822000012000
3Talyn BoykoEdmonton Oilers70510.8624.76315202518191010057000
4Ruslan KhazheyevOklahoma City Barons (EDM)10000.70015.0012003103000001000
5Matt VillaltaOklahoma City Barons (EDM)20000.8615.17580053614000015000
Statistiques d’équipe totales ou en moyenne204920.8574.2490620644492300141515000


Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Nom du joueur Nom de l’équipePOS Âge Date de naissance Pays Recrue Poids Taille Non-échange Disponible pour échange Acquis Par Date de la Dernière Transaction Ballotage forcé Waiver Possible Contrat Date du Signature du Contrat Forcer UFA Rappel d'urgence Type Salaire actuel Plafond salarial Plafond salarial restant Exclus du plafond salarial Salaire année 2Salaire année 3Salaire année 4Salaire année 5Salaire année 6Salaire année 7Salaire année 8Salaire année 9Salaire année 10Plafond salarial année 2Plafond salarial année 3Plafond salarial année 4Plafond salarial année 5Plafond salarial année 6Plafond salarial année 7Plafond salarial année 8Plafond salarial année 9Plafond salarial année 10Non-échange année 2Non-échange année 3Non-échange année 4Non-échange année 5Non-échange année 6Non-échange année 7Non-échange année 8Non-échange année 9Non-échange année 10Lien
Adam HenriqueEdmonton OilersC/LW361990-02-06CANNo195 Lbs6 ft0NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo12026-08-20FalseFalsePro Only2,500,000$2,500,000$2,135,135$No---------------------------Lien / Lien NHL
Barclay GoodrowEdmonton OilersC/LW331993-02-26CANNo210 Lbs6 ft2NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo22026-08-25FalseFalsePro Only4,500,000$4,500,000$3,843,243$No4,500,000$--------4,500,000$--------No--------Lien / Lien NHL
Beckett SenneckeEdmonton OilersLW/RW202006-01-28CANYes206 Lbs6 ft3NoNoProspectNoNo32026-08-21FalseFalsePro Only1,500,000$1,500,000$1,281,081$No1,500,000$1,500,000$-------1,500,000$1,500,000$-------NoNo-------Lien / Lien NHL
Eetu LuostarinenEdmonton OilersC/LW281998-09-02FINNo191 Lbs6 ft3NoNoN/ANoNo12026-08-12FalseFalsePro Only3,000,000$3,000,000$2,562,162$No---------------------------Lien / Lien NHL
Elvis MerzlikinsEdmonton OilersG321994-04-13LVANo190 Lbs6 ft3NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo22026-09-01FalseFalsePro Only850,000$850,000$725,946$No850,000$--------850,000$--------No--------Lien / Lien NHL
Evgenii DadonovEdmonton OilersLW/RW371989-03-12RUSNo188 Lbs5 ft11NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo12026-09-24FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$850,000$725,946$No---------------------------Lien / Lien NHL
Filip ChytilEdmonton OilersC/LW271999-09-05CZENo210 Lbs6 ft2NoNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro Only4,437,500$4,437,500$3,789,865$No---------------------------Lien / Lien NHL
Ian MooreEdmonton OilersRW/D242002-01-04USAYes205 Lbs6 ft3NoNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro Only950,000$950,000$811,351$No---------------------------Lien / Lien NHL
Jonas SiegenthalerEdmonton OilersD291997-05-06SUINo218 Lbs6 ft2NoNoN/ANoNo12026-08-12FalseFalsePro Only3,400,000$3,400,000$2,903,784$No---------------------------Lien / Lien NHL
Kaedan KorczakEdmonton OilersD252001-01-29CANNo206 Lbs6 ft3NoNoN/ANoNo12026-08-12FalseFalsePro Only3,250,000$3,250,000$2,775,676$No---------------------------Lien / Lien NHL
Linus KarlssonEdmonton OilersC/RW261999-11-16SWEYes178 Lbs6 ft1NoNoN/ANoNo12026-08-12FalseFalsePro & Farm2,250,000$2,250,000$1,921,622$No---------------------------Lien / Lien NHL
Luke HughesEdmonton OilersD232003-09-09USANo198 Lbs6 ft2NoNoN/ANoNo1FalseFalsePro Only1,500,000$1,500,000$1,281,081$No---------------------------Lien / Lien NHL
Luke SchennEdmonton OilersD361989-11-02CANNo225 Lbs6 ft2NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo12026-08-27FalseFalsePro Only2,500,000$2,500,000$2,135,135$No---------------------------Lien / Lien NHL
Marcus FolignoEdmonton OilersLW/RW351991-08-10USANo226 Lbs6 ft3NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo12025-09-07FalseFalsePro Only5,400,000$5,400,000$4,611,892$No---------------------------Lien / Lien NHL
Mikael GranlundEdmonton OilersC/RW341992-02-26FINNo193 Lbs5 ft10NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo22026-08-22FalseFalsePro Only10,500,000$10,500,000$8,967,568$No10,500,000$--------10,500,000$--------No--------Lien / Lien NHL
Nazem KadriEdmonton OilersC/LW361990-10-06CANNo185 Lbs6 ft0NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo12025-09-02FalseFalsePro Only6,000,000$6,000,000$5,124,324$No---------------------------Lien / Lien NHL
Niko MikkolaEdmonton OilersD301996-04-27FINNo204 Lbs6 ft6NoNoN/ANoNo12026-08-12FalseFalsePro Only5,000,000$5,000,000$4,270,270$No---------------------------Lien / Lien NHL
Noah OstlundEdmonton OilersC/LW222004-03-11SWEYes180 Lbs5 ft11NoNoN/ANoNo2FalseFalsePro Only1,500,000$1,500,000$1,281,081$No1,500,000$--------1,500,000$--------No--------Lien / Lien NHL
Paul CotterEdmonton OilersC/LW261999-11-16USANo213 Lbs6 ft2NoNoN/ANoNo12026-08-12FalseFalsePro Only2,150,000$2,150,000$1,836,216$No---------------------------Lien / Lien NHL
Sergei MurashovEdmonton OilersG222004-04-01RUSYes185 Lbs6 ft2NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo22025-10-02FalseFalsePro & Farm850,000$850,000$725,946$No850,000$--------850,000$--------No--------Lien / Lien NHL
Talyn BoykoEdmonton OilersG242002-10-16CANYes201 Lbs6 ft8NoNoDraftNoNo12026-08-27FalseFalsePro & Farm775,000$775,000$661,892$No---------------------------Lien / Lien NHL
Tanner PearsonEdmonton OilersLW/RW341992-08-10CANNo207 Lbs6 ft1NoNoAssign Manually2025-09-27NoNo12026-09-03FalseFalsePro Only850,000$850,000$725,946$No---------------------------Lien / Lien NHL
Trevor van RiemsdykEdmonton OilersD351991-07-24USANo210 Lbs6 ft3NoNoTrade2026-08-20NoNo12025-09-05FalseFalsePro Only2,500,000$2,500,000$2,135,135$No---------------------------Lien / Lien NHL
Ty DellandreaEdmonton OilersC/LW/RW262000-07-21CANNo185 Lbs6 ft2NoNoN/ANoNo12026-08-12FalseFalsePro Only1,625,000$1,625,000$1,387,838$No---------------------------Lien / Lien NHL
Tyler SeguinEdmonton OilersC/LW/RW341992-01-31CANNo205 Lbs6 ft2NoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo12025-09-02FalseFalsePro Only8,500,000$8,500,000$7,259,459$No---------------------------Lien / Lien NHL
Nombre de joueursÂge moyenPoids moyenTaille moyenneContrat moyenSalaire moyen 1e année
2529.36201 Lbs6 ft21.283,085,500$

Somme salaire 1e année Somme salaire 2e année Somme salaire 3e année Somme salaire 4e année Somme salaire 5e année
77,137,500$19,700,000$1,500,000$0$0$



Attaque à 5 contre 5
Ligne #Ailier gaucheCentreAilier droit% tempsPHYDFOF
1Ben HemmerlingCross HanasTyler Motte30122
2Anthony RichardJulien GauthierTomas Nosek30122
3Anthony RichardTomas NosekTyler Motte25122
4Cross HanasAnthony RichardBen Hemmerling15122
Défense à 5 contre 5
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Corson CeulemansDan Renouf30122
2Reilly WebbSamuel Johannesson30122
3Nikolas BrouillardMichael Koster25122
4Corson CeulemansDan Renouf15122
Attaque en avantage numérique
Ligne #Ailier gaucheCentreAilier droit% tempsPHYDFOF
1Tyler MotteCross HanasBen Hemmerling50122
2Anthony RichardJulien GauthierTomas Nosek50122
Défense en avantage numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Corson CeulemansDan Renouf50122
2Reilly WebbNikolas Brouillard50122
Attaque à 4 en désavantage numérique
Ligne #CentreAilier% tempsPHYDFOF
1Ben HemmerlingTyler Motte50122
2Anthony RichardCross Hanas50122
Défense à 4 en désavantage numérique
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Dan RenoufCorson Ceulemans50122
2Samuel JohannessonReilly Webb50122
3 joueurs en désavantage numérique
Ligne #Ailier% tempsPHYDFOFDéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Anthony Richard50122Dan RenoufCorson Ceulemans50122
2Ben Hemmerling50122Michael KosterReilly Webb50122
Attaque à 4 contre 4
Ligne #CentreAilier% tempsPHYDFOF
1Tyler MotteJulien Gauthier50122
2Ben HemmerlingAnthony Richard50122
Défense à 4 contre 4
Ligne #DéfenseDéfense% tempsPHYDFOF
1Corson CeulemansDan Renouf50122
2Nikolas BrouillardSamuel Johannesson50122
Attaque dernière minute
Ailier gaucheCentreAilier droitDéfenseDéfense
Tomas NosekBen HemmerlingTyler MotteCorson CeulemansDan Renouf
Défense dernière minute
Ailier gaucheCentreAilier droitDéfenseDéfense
Tomas NosekBen HemmerlingTyler MotteCorson CeulemansDan Renouf
Attaquants supplémentaires
Normal Avantage numériqueDésavantage numérique
Ben Hemmerling, Anthony Richard, Tyler MotteAnthony Richard, Ben HemmerlingBen Hemmerling
Défenseurs supplémentaires
Normal Avantage numériqueDésavantage numérique
Dan Renouf, Michael Koster, Corson CeulemansDan RenoufSamuel Johannesson, Corson Ceulemans
Tirs de pénalité
Anthony Richard, Ben Hemmerling, Julien Gauthier, Tyler Motte, Cross Hanas
Gardien
#1 : Calle Clang, #2 : Ruslan Khazheyev


Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
TotalDomicileVisiteur
# VS Équipe GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Grand Rapids Griffins20001001660000000000002000100166030.750611170010102113286901305351112405240.00%110.00%011222450.00%13529046.55%11221651.85%25497307155345178
2Green Bay Lumberjacks1010000013-2000000000001010000013-200.00012300101021116869013051971312100.00%4175.00%011222450.00%13529046.55%11221651.85%25497307155345178
3Indianapolis Knights2110000056-12110000056-10000000000020.50057121010102114286901305771917324125.00%60100.00%111222450.00%13529046.55%11221651.85%25497307155345178
4Manitoba Moose20200000214-1220200000214-120000000000000.0002350010102112986901305772150394125.00%000%011222450.00%13529046.55%11221651.85%25497307155345178
5Milwaukee Admirals1000010045-11000010045-10000000000010.5004812001010211198690130538127152150.00%10100.00%011222450.00%13529046.55%11221651.85%25497307155345178
6Minnesota Duluth Lakers220000001147110000005321100000061541.0001113240010102114786901305461645334375.00%5260.00%011222450.00%13529046.55%11221651.85%25497307155345178
7San Antonio Rampage1010000013-2000000000001010000013-200.000123001010211298690130525939132150.00%20100.00%011222450.00%13529046.55%11221651.85%25497307155345178
8San Diego Gulls1010000038-51010000038-50000000000000.0003470010102113886901305368191911100.00%20100.00%011222450.00%13529046.55%11221651.85%25497307155345178
9Texas Stars1010000035-2000000000001010000035-200.00036900101021124869013051672521400.00%5180.00%111222450.00%13529046.55%11221651.85%25497307155345178
10Utica Comets20200000612-60000000000020200000612-600.000610160010102113186901305812417295240.00%10100.00%011222450.00%13529046.55%11221651.85%25497307155345178
Total1539011014266-24724001001936-17815010012330-7100.333426610810101021130786901305450134244253321237.50%27581.48%211222450.00%13529046.55%11221651.85%25497307155345178
_Since Last GM Reset1539011014266-24724001001936-17815010012330-7100.333426610810101021130786901305450134244253321237.50%27581.48%211222450.00%13529046.55%11221651.85%25497307155345178
_Vs Conference1539011014266-24724001001936-17815010012330-7100.333426610810101021130786901305450134244253321237.50%27581.48%211222450.00%13529046.55%11221651.85%25497307155345178
_Vs Division236011016600230010000021301001660102.500611170010102113286901305351112405240.00%110.00%011222450.00%13529046.55%11221651.85%25497307155345178

Total pour les joueurs
Matchs jouésPointsSéquenceButsPassesPointsTirs pourTirs contreTirs bloquésMinutes de pénalitésMises en échecButs en filet désertBlanchissages
1510L2426610830745013424425310
Tous les matchs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
153911014266
Matchs locaux
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
72401001936
Matchs extérieurs
GPWLOTWOTL SOWSOLGFGA
81510012330
Derniers 10 matchs
WLOTWOTL SOWSOL
341101
Tentatives en avantage numériqueButs en avantage numérique% en avantage numériqueTentatives en désavantage numériqueButs contre en désavantage numérique% en désavantage numériqueButs pour en désavantage numérique
321237.50%27581.48%2
Tirs en 1e périodeTirs en 2e périodeTirs en 3e périodeTirs en 4e périodeButs en 1e périodeButs en 2e périodeButs en 3e périodeButs en 4e période
869013051010211
Mises en jeu
Gagnées en zone offensiveTotal en zone offensive% gagnées en zone offensive Gagnées en zone défensiveTotal en zone défensive% gagnées en zone défensiveGagnées en zone neutreTotal en zone neutre% gagnées en zone neutre
11222450.00%13529046.55%11221651.85%
Temps avec la rondelle
En zone offensiveContrôle en zone offensiveEn zone défensiveContrôle en zone défensiveEn zone neutreContrôle en zone neutre
25497307155345178


Derniers matchs joués
Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
JourMatch Équipe visiteuse Score Équipe locale Score ST OT SO RI Lien
12Oklahoma City Barons1Green Bay Lumberjacks3LSommaire du match
324San Diego Gulls8Oklahoma City Barons3LSommaire du match
538Indianapolis Knights4Oklahoma City Barons2LSommaire du match
751Oklahoma City Barons5Utica Comets7LSommaire du match
870Oklahoma City Barons1San Antonio Rampage3LR3Sommaire du match
1084Milwaukee Admirals5Oklahoma City Barons4LXSommaire du match
12102Oklahoma City Barons3Grand Rapids Griffins2WXSommaire du match
14117Manitoba Moose6Oklahoma City Barons0LSommaire du match
16131Oklahoma City Barons3Texas Stars5LSommaire du match
17145Oklahoma City Barons6Minnesota Duluth Lakers1WSommaire du match
18158Indianapolis Knights2Oklahoma City Barons3WSommaire du match
21178Oklahoma City Barons3Grand Rapids Griffins4LXXSommaire du match
23190Minnesota Duluth Lakers3Oklahoma City Barons5WSommaire du match
25212Oklahoma City Barons1Utica Comets5LSommaire du match
27222Manitoba Moose8Oklahoma City Barons2LSommaire du match
30242Grand Rapids Griffins-Oklahoma City Barons-
32261Oklahoma City Barons-Manitoba Moose-
34272Oklahoma City Barons-Henderson Silver Knights-
35283Seattle Thunderbirds-Oklahoma City Barons-
38305Minnesota Duluth Lakers-Oklahoma City Barons-
41325Oklahoma City Barons-Indianapolis Knights-
43344Indianapolis Knights-Oklahoma City Barons-
45360Oklahoma City Barons-Texas Stars-
46374Manitoba Moose-Oklahoma City Barons-
48390Oklahoma City Barons-Laval Rocket-
50401Springfield Bulldogs-Oklahoma City Barons-
52418Oklahoma City Barons-Hershey Bears-
54439Providence Bruins-Oklahoma City Barons-
56455Oklahoma City Barons-Providence Bruins-
58467Oklahoma City Barons-San Diego Gulls-
60478Henderson Silver Knights-Oklahoma City Barons-
63504Oklahoma City Barons-Grand Rapids Griffins-
64510Charlestown Chiefs-Oklahoma City Barons-
66530Indianapolis Knights-Oklahoma City Barons-
69554Cape Breton Roaring Moose-Oklahoma City Barons-
71567Oklahoma City Barons-Utica Comets-
73583Oklahoma City Barons-Minnesota Duluth Lakers-
75597Oklahoma City Barons-Florida Everblades-
76606Utica Comets-Oklahoma City Barons-
79631Seattle Thunderbirds-Oklahoma City Barons-
80646Oklahoma City Barons-Milwaukee Admirals-
82661Minnesota Duluth Lakers-Oklahoma City Barons-
84675Oklahoma City Barons-Manitoba Moose-
86694Oklahoma City Barons-Phoenix Coyotes-
88704Flint Admirals-Oklahoma City Barons-
90722Tucson Roadrunners-Oklahoma City Barons-
92739Oklahoma City Barons-Toronto Marlies-
93757Hartford Wolf Pack-Oklahoma City Barons-
96778Charlotte Checkers-Oklahoma City Barons-
98790Oklahoma City Barons-Milwaukee Admirals-
99802Oklahoma City Barons-Flint Admirals-
101818Milwaukee Admirals-Oklahoma City Barons-
104842Hershey Bears-Oklahoma City Barons-
106854Oklahoma City Barons-Hartford Wolf Pack-
108874Utica Comets-Oklahoma City Barons-
110889Oklahoma City Barons-Indianapolis Knights-
111902Oklahoma City Barons-Henderson Silver Knights-
113918Laval Rocket-Oklahoma City Barons-
115934Oklahoma City Barons-Seattle Thunderbirds-
116947Green Bay Lumberjacks-Oklahoma City Barons-
119967Oklahoma City Barons-Green Bay Lumberjacks-
121985San Antonio Rampage-Oklahoma City Barons-
123997Oklahoma City Barons-Naples Stingrays-
1251011Toronto Marlies-Oklahoma City Barons-
1271032San Diego Gulls-Oklahoma City Barons-
1291050Oklahoma City Barons-Tucson Roadrunners-
1301057Oklahoma City Barons-Hamilton Hammers-
1311074Oklahoma City Barons-Tofino Whalers-
1331087Tofino Whalers-Oklahoma City Barons-
1361110Milwaukee Admirals-Oklahoma City Barons-
1381129San Diego Gulls-Oklahoma City Barons-
1401147Oklahoma City Barons-Alberta Fire-
1421161Oklahoma City Barons-Green Bay Lumberjacks-
1441175Oklahoma City Barons-Springfield Bulldogs-
1451183Salt Lake City Lynx-Oklahoma City Barons-
1481207Texas Stars-Oklahoma City Barons-
1491217Oklahoma City Barons-San Antonio Rampage-
1521234Alberta Fire-Oklahoma City Barons-
1541251Oklahoma City Barons-Salt Lake City Lynx-
1561264Phoenix Coyotes-Oklahoma City Barons-
1571280Oklahoma City Barons-Tofino Whalers-
1591299Texas Stars-Oklahoma City Barons-
1611315Oklahoma City Barons-Portland Wild Cats-
1621326Oklahoma City Barons-Charlestown Chiefs-
1651344Grand Rapids Griffins-Oklahoma City Barons-
1671364Green Bay Lumberjacks-Oklahoma City Barons-
1681374Oklahoma City Barons-Cape Breton Roaring Moose-
1701384Oklahoma City Barons-Salt Lake City Lynx-
1721403Oklahoma City Barons-Portland Wild Cats-
1731408Florida Everblades-Oklahoma City Barons-
1761437Portland Wild Cats-Oklahoma City Barons-
1771442Oklahoma City Barons-Charlotte Checkers-
1811470Hamilton Hammers-Oklahoma City Barons-
1841494Naples Stingrays-Oklahoma City Barons-



Capacité de l’aréna - Tendance du prix des billets - %
Niveau 1Niveau 2Niveau 3Niveau 4Luxe
Capacité20001000
Prix des billets4020
Assistance13,9726,176000
Attendance PCT99.80%88.23%0%0%0%

Revenu
Matchs à domicile restantsAssistance moyenne - %Revenu moyen par matchRevenu annuel à ce jourCapacitéPopularité de l’équipe
40 2878 - 95.94% 136,480$955,360$3000100

Dépenses
Dépenses annuelles à ce jourSalaire total des joueursPlafond Salariale total des joueursSalaire des entraineursValeur du plafond salarial spécial
389,591$ 2,409,500$ 2,409,500$ 250,000$0$ 0$
Plafond salarial par jourPlafond salarial à ce jourTaxe de luxe totaleJoueurs Inclus dans le plafond salarialJoueurs exclut du plafond Salarial
2,324,500$ 388,671$ 0$ 26 1

Estimation
Revenus de la saison estimésJours restants de la saisonDépenses par jourDépenses de la saison estimées
5,459,200$ 158 14,376$ 2,271,408$

Total de l’équipe estimé
Dépenses de la saison estimées Compte bancaire actuel Compte bancaire projeté
4,542,816$ 0$ 0$
Cap Salarial de la Saison estiméPlafond salarial disponiblePlafond salarial maximumAu dessus du plancher salarial
0$ 104,000,000$ 104,000,000$ -70,600,000$



Charte de profondeur

Ailier gaucheCentreAilier droit
Beckett Sennecke (R)AGE:20PO:0OV:74
Nazem KadriAGE:36PO:0OV:74
Tyler SeguinAGE:34PO:0OV:72
Eetu LuostarinenAGE:28PO:0OV:71
Adam HenriqueAGE:36PO:0OV:68
Marcus FolignoAGE:35PO:0OV:68
Noah Ostlund (R)AGE:22PO:0OV:67
Barclay GoodrowAGE:33PO:0OV:67
Ty DellandreaAGE:26PO:0OV:67
Paul CotterAGE:26PO:0OV:66
Tanner PearsonAGE:34PO:0OV:66
Filip ChytilAGE:27PO:0OV:64
Tomas NosekAGE:34PO:0OV:64
Tyler MotteAGE:31PO:0OV:64
Anthony RichardAGE:29PO:0OV:61
Evgenii DadonovAGE:37PO:0OV:61
Julien GauthierAGE:29PO:0OV:60
Eduard SaleAGE:21PO:0OV:58
Cross HanasAGE:24PO:0OV:58
Ethan Gauthier (R)AGE:21PO:0OV:57
Vincent ArseneauAGE:34PO:0OV:53
Sam StevensAGE:26PO:0OV:52
Mikael GranlundAGE:34PO:0OV:76
Nazem KadriAGE:36PO:0OV:74
Tyler SeguinAGE:34PO:0OV:72
Eetu LuostarinenAGE:28PO:0OV:71
Linus Karlsson (R)AGE:26PO:0OV:68
Adam HenriqueAGE:36PO:0OV:68
Noah Ostlund (R)AGE:22PO:0OV:67
Barclay GoodrowAGE:33PO:0OV:67
Ty DellandreaAGE:26PO:0OV:67
Paul CotterAGE:26PO:0OV:66
Filip ChytilAGE:27PO:0OV:64
Tomas NosekAGE:34PO:0OV:64
Tyler MotteAGE:31PO:0OV:64
Travis BoydAGE:33PO:0OV:63
Anthony RichardAGE:29PO:0OV:61
Cross HanasAGE:24PO:0OV:58
Coulson PitreAGE:21PO:0OV:52
Sam StevensAGE:26PO:0OV:52
Mikael GranlundAGE:34PO:0OV:76
Beckett Sennecke (R)AGE:20PO:0OV:74
Tyler SeguinAGE:34PO:0OV:72
Linus Karlsson (R)AGE:26PO:0OV:68
Ian Moore (R)AGE:24PO:0OV:68
Marcus FolignoAGE:35PO:0OV:68
Ty DellandreaAGE:26PO:0OV:67
Tanner PearsonAGE:34PO:0OV:66
Tyler MotteAGE:31PO:0OV:64
Travis BoydAGE:33PO:0OV:63
Ben Hemmerling (R)AGE:22PO:0OV:61
Evgenii DadonovAGE:37PO:0OV:61
Julien GauthierAGE:29PO:0OV:60
Cross HanasAGE:24PO:0OV:58
Ethan Gauthier (R)AGE:21PO:0OV:57
Vincent ArseneauAGE:34PO:0OV:53
Coulson PitreAGE:21PO:0OV:52
Pavel Novak (R)AGE:24PO:0OV:49

Défense #1Défense #2Gardien
Luke HughesAGE:23PO:0OV:75
Jonas SiegenthalerAGE:29PO:0OV:72
Niko MikkolaAGE:30PO:0OV:72
Luke SchennAGE:36PO:0OV:71
Trevor van RiemsdykAGE:35PO:0OV:71
Kaedan KorczakAGE:25PO:0OV:68
Ian Moore (R)AGE:24PO:0OV:68
Corson CeulemansAGE:23PO:0OV:58
Dan RenoufAGE:32PO:0OV:55
Reilly Webb (R)AGE:27PO:0OV:54
Samuel JohannessonAGE:25PO:0OV:53
Nikolas BrouillardAGE:31PO:0OV:53
Michael Koster (R)AGE:25PO:0OV:51
Libor HajekAGE:28PO:0OV:49
Sam JardineAGE:33PO:0OV:49
Yanni KaldisAGE:31PO:0OV:49
Elvis MerzlikinsAGE:32PO:0OV:67
Sergei Murashov (R)AGE:22PO:0OV:59
Talyn Boyko (R)AGE:24PO:0OV:58
Matt VillaltaAGE:27PO:0OV:56
Calle ClangAGE:24PO:0OV:52
Drew Commesso (R)AGE:24PO:0OV:51
Matej TomekAGE:29PO:0OV:50
Ruslan Khazheyev (R)AGE:21PO:0OV:50

Espoirs

Astuces sur les filtres (anglais seulement)
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
EspoirNom de l’équipeAnnée de repêchageChoix totalInformationDate de la Dernière TransactionLien
Caleb DesnoyersOklahoma City Barons20253Lien
Casey MutrynOklahoma City Barons202645Lien
Charlie ElickOklahoma City Barons202448Lien
Charlie ForslundOklahoma City Barons2024193Lien
Edison EngleOklahoma City Barons2025193Lien
Everett BaldwinOklahoma City Barons2025158Lien
Gabe SmithOklahoma City Barons202497Lien
Garrett BrownOklahoma City Barons2022118Lien
Gavin McKennaOklahoma City Barons20261Lien
Hampton SlukynskyOklahoma City Barons2023139Lien
Jakub VanecekOklahoma City Barons202633Lien
Jan GolicicOklahoma City Barons2024129Lien
Jonas KempsOklahoma City Barons2026101Lien
Liam PetterssonOklahoma City Barons202565Lien
Luken HuffOklahoma City Barons2026161aka Hawke HuffLien
Lynden LakovicOklahoma City Barons202533Lien
Markus LoponenOklahoma City Barons2024161Lien
Maxim BarbashyovOklahoma City Barons2022182Lien
Oiva KeskinenOklahoma City Barons2023203Lien
Samuel ErikssonOklahoma City Barons2026193Lien
Sean BurickOklahoma City Barons202697Lien
Shamar MosesOklahoma City Barons2025129Lien
Stepan HochOklahoma City Barons202597Lien
Vadim MorozOklahoma City Barons2023107Lien
Vladimir ProskurinOklahoma City Barons2026129Lien
William ZellersOklahoma City Barons202473Lien
Yuri IvanovOklahoma City Barons202665Lien
Zeb LindgrenOklahoma City Barons2025161Lien

Choix au repêchage

Année R1R2R3R4R5R6R7
2027EDM EDM EDM LAK DET EDM EDM LAK EDM LAK EDM
2028EDM EDM EDM EDM EDM EDM EDM
2029EDM EDM EDM EDM EDM EDM EDM
2030EDM EDM EDM EDM EDM EDM EDM
2031EDM EDM EDM EDM EDM EDM EDM
Choix au repêchage conditionnel



Aucune nouvelle trouvée dans la base de données des nouvelles. Veuillez en créer une nouvelle.


Oklahoma City Barons Historique de transactions

[28.09.2026 22:21:58] - TRADE : From Los Angeles Kings to Edmonton Oilers : Y:2027-RND:5-LAK.
[28.09.2026 22:21:58] - TRADE : From Edmonton Oilers to Los Angeles Kings : Jake Allen (72).
[24.09.2026 21:45:59] - Evgenii Dadonov was added to Edmonton Oilers.
[12.09.2026 20:51:57] - Sam Stevens was added to Edmonton Oilers.
[12.09.2026 20:49:24] - Vincent Arseneau was added to Edmonton Oilers.
[12.09.2026 20:44:58] - Nikolas Brouillard was added to Edmonton Oilers.
[12.09.2026 20:42:47] - Dan Renouf was added to Edmonton Oilers.
[12.09.2026 20:39:36] - Sam Jardine was added to Edmonton Oilers.
[12.09.2026 20:38:39] - Yanni Kaldis was added to Edmonton Oilers.
[01.09.2026 10:55:04] - Elvis Merzlikins was added to Edmonton Oilers.
[01.09.2026 10:38:16] - Anthony Richard was added to Edmonton Oilers.
[01.09.2026 10:36:43] - Tanner Pearson was added to Edmonton Oilers.
[01.09.2026 10:32:33] - Travis Boyd was added to Edmonton Oilers.
[01.09.2026 10:31:10] - Tomas Nosek was added to Edmonton Oilers.
[27.08.2026 22:44:13] - Talyn Boyko was added to Edmonton Oilers.
[27.08.2026 22:16:25] - Luke Schenn was added to Edmonton Oilers.
[25.08.2026 16:36:03] - Barclay Goodrow was added to Edmonton Oilers.
[22.08.2026 07:53:07] - Mikael Granlund was added to Edmonton Oilers.
[20.08.2026 21:51:22] - Jake Allen was added to Edmonton Oilers.
[20.08.2026 21:49:03] - Adam Henrique was added to Edmonton Oilers.
[20.08.2026 07:21:01] - TRADE : From Edmonton Oilers to Carolina Hurricanes : Justin Faulk (76).
[20.08.2026 07:21:01] - TRADE : From Carolina Hurricanes to Edmonton Oilers : Trevor van Riemsdyk (71), Y:2027-RND:3-DET.
[08.08.2026 00:01:24] - Evan Fitzpatrick was released.
[08.08.2026 00:01:24] - Edmonton Oilers paid $0 to release Evan Fitzpatrick.
[08.08.2026 00:01:15] - Ales Stezka was released.
[08.08.2026 00:01:15] - Edmonton Oilers paid $0 to release Ales Stezka.
[08.08.2026 00:01:07] - Markus Nurmi was released.
[08.08.2026 00:01:07] - Edmonton Oilers paid $0 to release Markus Nurmi.
[08.08.2026 00:00:58] - Brycen Martin was released.
[08.08.2026 00:00:58] - Edmonton Oilers paid $0 to release Brycen Martin.
[08.08.2026 00:00:50] - John Ludvig was released.
[08.08.2026 00:00:50] - Edmonton Oilers paid $0 to release John Ludvig.
[08.08.2026 00:00:44] - Carsen Twarynski was released.
[08.08.2026 00:00:44] - Edmonton Oilers paid $0 to release Carsen Twarynski.
[08.08.2026 00:00:36] - Jakub Vrana was released.
[08.08.2026 00:00:36] - Edmonton Oilers paid $0 to release Jakub Vrana.
[08.08.2026 00:00:30] - Patrick Newell was released.
[08.08.2026 00:00:30] - Edmonton Oilers paid $0 to release Patrick Newell.
[08.08.2026 00:00:24] - Mitchell Hoelscher was released.
[08.08.2026 00:00:24] - Edmonton Oilers paid $0 to release Mitchell Hoelscher.
[07.08.2026 23:58:28] - Brett Murray was released.
[07.08.2026 23:58:28] - Edmonton Oilers paid $0 to release Brett Murray.
[29.07.2026 22:57:43] - Edmonton Oilers drafts Samuel Eriksson as the #193 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2026.
[29.07.2026 22:19:08] - Edmonton Oilers drafts Luken Huff as the #161 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2026.
[29.07.2026 21:36:58] - Edmonton Oilers drafts Vladimir Proskurin as the #129 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2026.
[29.07.2026 21:14:55] - Edmonton Oilers drafts Jonas Kemps as the #101 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2026.
[29.07.2026 21:10:25] - Edmonton Oilers drafts Sean Burick as the #97 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2026.
[29.07.2026 20:31:44] - Edmonton Oilers drafts Yuri Ivanov as the #65 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2026.
[29.07.2026 20:01:28] - Edmonton Oilers drafts Casey Mutryn as the #45 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2026.
[29.07.2026 19:49:22] - Edmonton Oilers drafts Jakub Vanecek as the #33 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2026.
[29.07.2026 19:11:56] - Edmonton Oilers drafts Gavin McKenna as the #1 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2026.
[10.07.2026 23:43:54] - Chaz Reddekopp was released.
[10.07.2026 23:43:54] - Chaz Reddekopp retired from Edmonton Oilers
[09.07.2026 18:59:15] - Reilly Webb was added to Edmonton Oilers.
[09.07.2026 18:58:21] - Michael Koster was added to Edmonton Oilers.
[09.07.2026 18:55:41] - Ethan Gauthier was added to Edmonton Oilers.
[09.07.2026 18:54:30] - Beckett Sennecke was added to Edmonton Oilers.
[07.07.2026 20:37:52] - Andrew Agozzino was released.
[07.07.2026 20:37:52] - Edmonton Oilers paid $0 to release Andrew Agozzino.
[07.07.2026 20:37:41] - Laurent Brossoit was released.
[07.07.2026 20:37:41] - Edmonton Oilers paid $0 to release Laurent Brossoit.
[07.07.2026 20:37:33] - Michael Clarke was released.
[07.07.2026 20:37:33] - Edmonton Oilers paid $0 to release Michael Clarke.
[07.07.2026 20:37:27] - Riley Barber was released.
[07.07.2026 20:37:27] - Edmonton Oilers paid $0 to release Riley Barber.
[07.07.2026 20:37:21] - Matthew Benning was released.
[07.07.2026 20:37:21] - Edmonton Oilers paid $0 to release Matthew Benning.
[07.07.2026 20:37:13] - Julius Vahatalo was released.
[07.07.2026 20:37:13] - Edmonton Oilers paid $0 to release Julius Vahatalo.
[07.07.2026 20:37:03] - Kevin Gravel was released.
[07.07.2026 20:37:03] - Edmonton Oilers paid $0 to release Kevin Gravel.
[07.07.2026 20:36:52] - Vincent Hinostroza was released.
[07.07.2026 20:36:52] - Edmonton Oilers paid $0 to release Vincent Hinostroza.
[07.07.2026 20:36:46] - Connor Brown was released.
[07.07.2026 20:36:46] - Edmonton Oilers paid $0 to release Connor Brown.
[07.07.2026 20:36:41] - Jon Merrill was released.
[07.07.2026 20:36:41] - Edmonton Oilers paid $0 to release Jon Merrill.
[07.07.2026 20:36:36] - Cam Fowler was released.
[07.07.2026 20:36:36] - Edmonton Oilers paid $0 to release Cam Fowler.
[24.06.2026 22:12:24] - Vasily Glotov has been deleted from Edmonton Oilers.
[24.06.2026 22:12:13] - Philip Nyberg has been deleted from Edmonton Oilers.
[24.06.2026 22:11:57] - Mitchell Miller has been deleted from Edmonton Oilers.
[24.06.2026 22:11:44] - Danil Savunov has been deleted from Edmonton Oilers.
[24.06.2026 22:11:33] - Kasper Puutio has been deleted from Edmonton Oilers.
[24.06.2026 22:11:26] - Cole Brady has been deleted from Edmonton Oilers.
[24.06.2026 22:11:16] - Brandon Kruse has been deleted from Edmonton Oilers.
[24.06.2026 22:11:09] - Jakub Konecny has been deleted from Edmonton Oilers.
[20.04.2026 18:32:32] - Oklahoma City Barons didn't make playoff for year 2025.
[20.04.2026 18:32:32] - Edmonton Oilers didn't make playoff for year 2025.
[23.03.2026 20:06:25] - Andrew Agozzino was added to Edmonton Oilers.
[23.03.2026 07:44:06] - New Record for Team's Most Shots Blocked (24) in 1 Game for Edmonton Oilers!
[03.03.2026 20:06:29] - TRADE : From Edmonton Oilers to Los Angeles Kings : Patrick Kane (74).
[03.03.2026 20:06:29] - TRADE : From Los Angeles Kings to Edmonton Oilers : Y:2027-RND:3-LAK, Y:2027-RND:6-LAK.
[02.10.2025 07:38:26] - Sergey Murashov has been deleted from Edmonton Oilers.
[02.10.2025 07:33:50] - Sergei Murashov was added to Edmonton Oilers.
[16.09.2025 15:41:02] - Jon Merrill was added to Edmonton Oilers.
[14.09.2025 22:59:35] - Kevin Gravel was added to Edmonton Oilers.
[06.09.2025 21:52:55] - Marcus Foligno was added to Edmonton Oilers.
[05.09.2025 14:18:04] - Cam Fowler was added to Edmonton Oilers.
[02.09.2025 21:16:05] - Nazem Kadri was added to Edmonton Oilers.
[02.09.2025 21:11:13] - Tyler Seguin was added to Edmonton Oilers.
[02.09.2025 21:09:51] - Patrick Kane was added to Edmonton Oilers.
[02.09.2025 21:08:33] - Justin Faulk was added to Edmonton Oilers.
[19.08.2025 21:47:38] - Edmonton Oilers drafts Edison Engle as the #193 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2025.
[19.08.2025 21:37:46] - Edmonton Oilers drafts Zeb Lindgren as the #161 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2025.
[19.08.2025 21:35:07] - Edmonton Oilers drafts Everett Baldwin as the #157 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2025.
[19.08.2025 21:19:16] - Edmonton Oilers drafts Shamar Moses as the #129 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2025.
[19.08.2025 21:05:06] - Edmonton Oilers drafts Stepan Hoch as the #97 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2025.
[19.08.2025 20:49:10] - Edmonton Oilers drafts Liam Pettersson as the #65 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2025.
[19.08.2025 20:22:47] - Edmonton Oilers drafts Lynden Lakovic as the #33 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2025.
[19.08.2025 20:07:39] - Edmonton Oilers drafts Caleb Desnoyers as the #3 overall pick in the Entry Draft of year 2025.
[03.08.2025 17:03:34] - Remi Elie was released.
[03.08.2025 17:03:34] - Edmonton Oilers paid $0 to release Remi Elie.
[03.08.2025 17:03:30] - Alex Kile was released.
[03.08.2025 17:03:30] - Edmonton Oilers paid $0 to release Alex Kile.
[03.08.2025 16:58:04] - Marko Dano was released.
[03.08.2025 16:58:04] - Edmonton Oilers paid $0 to release Marko Dano.
[03.08.2025 16:57:59] - Luke Johnson was released.
[03.08.2025 16:57:59] - Edmonton Oilers paid $0 to release Luke Johnson.
[03.08.2025 16:57:53] - Liam Coughlin was released.
[03.08.2025 16:57:53] - Edmonton Oilers paid $0 to release Liam Coughlin.
[03.08.2025 16:57:47] - Kyle Platzer was released.
[03.08.2025 16:57:47] - Edmonton Oilers paid $0 to release Kyle Platzer.
[03.08.2025 16:57:37] - Brayden Tracey was released.
[03.08.2025 16:57:37] - Edmonton Oilers paid $0 to release Brayden Tracey.
[03.08.2025 16:55:30] - Radim Zohorna was released.
[03.08.2025 16:55:30] - Edmonton Oilers paid $0 to release Radim Zohorna.
[03.08.2025 16:54:34] - Dean Stewart was released.
[03.08.2025 16:54:34] - Edmonton Oilers paid $0 to release Dean Stewart.
[03.08.2025 16:54:29] - Julius Honka was released.
[03.08.2025 16:54:29] - Edmonton Oilers paid $0 to release Julius Honka.
[03.08.2025 16:51:47] - Adam Huska was released.
[03.08.2025 16:51:47] - Edmonton Oilers paid $0 to release Adam Huska.
[03.08.2025 16:51:37] - Eetu Makiniemi was released.
[03.08.2025 16:51:37] - Edmonton Oilers paid $0 to release Eetu Makiniemi.
[11.07.2025 23:18:29] - Ethan Gauthier was released by Edmonton Oilers
[11.07.2025 23:17:38] - Ethan Gauthier has been added to Edmonton Oilers.
[11.07.2025 23:12:00] - Maxim Barbashev was released by Edmonton Oilers
[11.07.2025 23:09:51] - Maxim Barbashyov has been added to Edmonton Oilers.
[11.07.2025 22:58:43] - Talyn Boyko was released by Edmonton Oilers
[11.07.2025 22:57:50] - Talyn Boyko has been added to Edmonton Oilers.



[26.10.2026 10:59:23] Coulson Pitre from Oklahoma City Barons is back from Bruised Right Foot Injury.
[26.10.2026 10:59:22] Game 222 - Coulson Pitre from Oklahoma City Barons is injured (Bruised Right Foot) and is out for 4 days.
[26.10.2026 10:59:12] Auto Lines Partial Function has been run for Oklahoma City Barons.
[26.10.2026 10:59:12] Oklahoma City Barons (Edmonton Oilers) lines errors : Starting Goalie is empty.
[23.10.2026 22:47:32] Game 212 - Drew Commesso from Oklahoma City Barons is injured (Bruised Right Foot) and is out for 1 week.
[23.10.2026 22:47:26] Auto Lines Partial Function has been run for Oklahoma City Barons.
[23.10.2026 22:47:26] Oklahoma City Barons (Edmonton Oilers) lines errors : Normal line # 2 RW is empty. Normal line # 3 RW is empty. Normal line # 4 C is empty. 4 vs 4 line 1 C is empty. PK line 1 LW is empty. PK3 line 1 RW is empty. PP line2 RW is empty. LastMinOff line LW is empty. LastMinDef line LW is empty. Extra Forward #3 is empty. Extra Forward #4 is empty. Penalty Shot Player #5 is empty.
[22.10.2026 16:00:48] Farm Game #190 - Tyler Motte from Oklahoma City Barons has scored a Hat Trick!
[22.10.2026 16:00:48] Game 190 - Travis Boyd from Oklahoma City Barons is injured (Bruised Left Foot) and is out for 1 week.
[22.10.2026 16:00:43] Auto Lines Partial Function has been run for Oklahoma City Barons.
[22.10.2026 16:00:43] Oklahoma City Barons (Edmonton Oilers) lines errors : Backup Goalie is empty.
[20.10.2026 08:41:45] Last 7 Days Farm Star : 1 - Travis Boyd of Oklahoma City Barons (5-6-11) / 2 - Mikey Eyssimont of San Antonio Rampage (3-5-8) / 3 - Anthony Richard of Oklahoma City Barons (5-3-8)
[20.10.2026 08:41:31] Auto Lines Partial Function has been run for Oklahoma City Barons.
[20.10.2026 08:41:31] Oklahoma City Barons roster errors : Not enough Forward available in Farm Team! 10 Dressed. 11 Required. Not enough Players available in Farm Team! 17 Dressed. 18 Required. Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[18.10.2026 23:22:50] Tomas Nosek from Oklahoma City Barons is back from Exhaustion.
[17.10.2026 22:18:02] Tyler Motte from Oklahoma City Barons is back from Exhaustion.
[16.10.2026 22:08:21] Tomas Nosek from Oklahoma City Barons is injured from Exhaustion.
[16.10.2026 22:08:15] Auto Lines Partial Function has been run for Oklahoma City Barons.
[16.10.2026 22:08:15] Oklahoma City Barons roster errors : Not enough Players available in Farm Team! 17 Dressed. 18 Required. Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[16.10.2026 16:06:48] Tyler Motte from Oklahoma City Barons is injured from Exhaustion.
[16.10.2026 16:06:48] Farm Game #145 - Anthony Richard from Oklahoma City Barons has scored a Hat Trick!
[10.10.2026 22:19:03] Auto Lines Partial Function has been run for Oklahoma City Barons.
[10.10.2026 22:19:03] Oklahoma City Barons (Edmonton Oilers) lines errors : Normal line # 2 C is empty. Normal line # 3 C is empty. 4 vs 4 line 1 C is empty. PK line 1 LW is empty. PK3 line 1 RW is empty. PP line2 C is empty. LastMinOff line LW is empty. LastMinDef line LW is empty. Extra Forward #0 is empty. Penalty Shot Player #1 is empty. Extra Forward #2 is empty. Extra Forward #4 is empty. Starting Goalie is empty.
[10.10.2026 22:19:03] Oklahoma City Barons roster errors : Not enough Forward available in Farm Team! 10 Dressed. 11 Required. Not enough Goalie available in Farm Team! 1 Dressed. 2 Required. Not enough Players available in Farm Team! 17 Dressed. 18 Required. Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[09.10.2026 21:19:31] Eduard Sale from Oklahoma City Barons is back from Exhaustion.
[08.10.2026 22:17:00] Coulson Pitre from Oklahoma City Barons is back from Exhaustion.
[08.10.2026 22:16:58] Eduard Sale from Oklahoma City Barons is injured from Exhaustion.
[08.10.2026 22:16:58] Game 84 - Matt Villalta from Oklahoma City Barons is injured (Left Forearm) and is out for 1 month.
[08.10.2026 22:16:49] Auto Lines Partial Function has been run for Oklahoma City Barons.
[08.10.2026 22:16:49] Oklahoma City Barons roster errors : Not enough Goalie available in Farm Team! 1 Dressed. 2 Required. Not enough Players available in Farm Team! 17 Dressed. 18 Required. Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[07.10.2026 22:09:30] Oklahoma City Barons roster errors : Not enough Goalie available in Farm Team! 1 Dressed. 2 Required. Not enough Players available in Farm Team! 17 Dressed. 18 Required. Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[07.10.2026 21:35:09] Talyn Boyko from Oklahoma City Barons is back from Exhaustion.
[06.10.2026 20:11:25] Talyn Boyko from Oklahoma City Barons injured (Exhaustion)
[06.10.2026 20:11:25] Coulson Pitre from Oklahoma City Barons is injured from Exhaustion.
[01.10.2026 20:26:30] Samuel Johannesson from Oklahoma City Barons is back from Sprained Right Ankle Injury.
[01.10.2026 20:26:30] Game 24 - Samuel Johannesson from Oklahoma City Barons is injured (Sprained Right Ankle) and is out for 4 days.
[29.09.2026 22:06:02] Auto Lines Partial Function has been run for Oklahoma City Barons.
[29.09.2026 22:06:02] Oklahoma City Barons (Edmonton Oilers) lines errors : Starting Goalie is empty.
[27.09.2026 11:01:34] Julien Gauthier from Oklahoma City Barons is back from Right Leg Injury.
[20.09.2026 18:54:12] Auto Lines Partial Function has been run for Oklahoma City Barons.
[20.09.2026 18:54:12] Oklahoma City Barons roster errors : Not enough Players available in Farm Team! 17 Dressed. 18 Required. Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[16.09.2026 19:07:11] Game 6 - Julien Gauthier from Oklahoma City Barons is injured (Right Leg) and is out for 2 weeks.
[16.09.2026 19:07:05] Auto Lines Partial Function has been run for Oklahoma City Barons.
[16.09.2026 19:07:05] Oklahoma City Barons (Edmonton Oilers) lines errors : Normal line # 1 C is empty. Normal line # 1 RW is empty. Normal line # 1 Defense #1 is empty. Normal line # 1 Defense #1 is empty. Unknown Player is used twice in Normal line #1 Unknown Player is used twice in Normal line #1 Unknown Player is used twice in Normal line #1 Normal line # 2 RW is empty. Normal line # 2 Defense #2 is empty. Normal line # 2 Defense #2 is empty. Unknown Player is used twice in Normal line #2 Unknown Player is used twice in Normal line #2 Normal line # 3 LW is empty. Normal line # 3 Defense #3 is empty. Normal line # 3 Defense #3 is empty. Unknown Player is used twice in Normal line #3 Unknown Player is used twice in Normal line #3 Normal line # 4 C is empty. Normal line # 4 LW is empty. Normal line # 4 Defense #4 is empty. Normal line # 4 Defense #4 is empty. Unknown Player is used twice in Normal line #4 Unknown Player is used twice in Normal line #4 Unknown Player is used twice in Normal line #4 Unknown Player is used twice in Normal lines 1 and 2. Unknown Player is used twice in Normal lines 1 and 2. Unknown Player is used twice in Normal lines 1 and 2. Unknown Player is used twice in Normal lines 1 and 2. PP line1 C is empty. PP line1 LW is empty. PP line 1 Defense #1 is empty. PK line 1 C is empty. PK line 1 Defense #1 is empty. 4 vs 4 line 1 Defense #1 is empty. PK3 line 1 Defense #1 is empty. PP line 1 Defense #1 is empty. PK line 1 Defense #1 is empty. 4 vs 4 line 1 Defense #1 is empty. PK3 line 1 Defense #1 is empty. Unknown Player is used twice in PP line#1 Unknown Player is used twice in PP line#1 Unknown Player is used twice PP in line#1 Unknown Player is used twice in PK line#1 Unknown Player is used twice PK in line#1 Unknown Player is used twice 4 vs 4 in line#1 Unknown Player is used twice PK3 in line#1 PP line2 RW is empty. PP line 2 Defense #2 is empty. PK line 2 Defense #2 is empty. 4 vs 4 line 2 C is empty. 4 vs 4 line 2 Defense #2 is empty. PK3 line 2 Defense #2 is empty. PP line 2 Defense #2 is empty. PK line 2 LW is empty. PK line 2 Defense #2 is empty. 4 vs 4 line 2 LW is empty. 4 vs 4 line 2 Defense #2 is empty. PK3 line 2 Defense #2 is empty. Unknown Player is used twice in PP line#2 Unknown Player is used twice PP in line#2 Unknown Player is used twice in PK line#2 Unknown Player is used twice PK in line#2 Unknown Player is used twice in 4 vs 4 line#2 Unknown Player is used twice in 4 vs 4 line#2 Unknown Player is used twice 4 vs 4 in line#2 Unknown Player is used twice PK3 in line#2 LastMinOff line C is empty. LastMinDef line C is empty. LastMinOff line RW is empty. LastMinDef line RW is empty. LastMinOff line Defense is empty. LastMinDef line Defense is empty. LastMinOff line Defense is empty. LastMinDef line Defense is empty. Unknown Player is used twice in LastMinOff line Unknown Player is used twice in LastMinOff line Unknown Player is used twice in LastMinOff line Unknown Player is used twice in LastMinDef line Unknown Player is used twice in LastMinDef line Unknown Player is used twice in LastMinDef line Extra Defense #0 is empty. Extra Forward #1 is empty. Extra Defense #1 is empty. Extra Defense #2 is empty. Extra Defense #3 is empty. Penalty Shot Player #3 is empty. Extra Defense #4 is empty. Penalty Shot Player #4 is empty. Extra Defense #5 is empty. Unknown Player is used twice in Extra Defense Normal Unknown Player is used twice in Extra Defense Normal Unknown Player is used twice in Extra Defense PK Unknown Player is used twice in Extra Penalty Shot Starting Goalie is empty. Backup Goalie is empty. Starting Goalie and BackUp Goalie are the same
[12.09.2026 20:52:08] Oklahoma City Barons roster errors : Not enough Players available in Farm Team! 17 Dressed. 18 Required. Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[12.09.2026 20:49:28] Oklahoma City Barons roster errors : Not enough Forward available in Farm Team! 10 Dressed. 11 Required. Not enough Players available in Farm Team! 16 Dressed. 18 Required. Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[12.09.2026 20:46:33] Oklahoma City Barons roster errors : Not enough Players available in Farm Team! 17 Dressed. 18 Required. Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[12.09.2026 20:45:02] Oklahoma City Barons roster errors : Not enough Defenseman available in Farm Team! 5 Dressed. 6 Required. Not enough Players available in Farm Team! 16 Dressed. 18 Required. Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[12.09.2026 20:43:05] Oklahoma City Barons roster errors : Not enough Defenseman available in Farm Team! 4 Dressed. 6 Required. Not enough Players available in Farm Team! 15 Dressed. 18 Required. Some errors will be automatically fixed.
[12.09.2026 20:41:19] Oklahoma City Barons roster errors : Not enough Defenseman available in Farm Team! 5 Dressed. 6 Required. Not enough Players available in Farm Team! 16 Dressed. 18 Required. Some errors will be automatically fixed.



Drew Commesso est dehors pour 4 jours à cause de Bruised Right Foot Injury.
Matt Villalta est dehors pour 1 semaine à cause de Left Forearm Injury.
Travis Boyd est dehors pour 3 jours à cause de Bruised Left Foot Injury.



Oklahoma City Barons Leaders statistiques des joueurs (saison régulière)

# Nom du joueur GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS
1Filip Chytil405112140252-419243154699411.27%131662116.35304171834373313846.04%10.76315
2Taylor Hall248105127232-2511838532192911.30%124502220.253756931270331415934.31%30.92431
3Eetu Luostarinen35768116184-73674363927908.61%123553615.5117355262202614340.80%00.6615
4Tyler Seguin2364795142-12372522376077.74%52329813.98413171001165358.12%10.86111
5Vinnie Hinostroza3514277119-57643383075937.08%103466813.30813213110125241.19%00.5135

Oklahoma City Barons Leaders des statistiques des gardiens (saison régulière)

# Nom du gardien GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA
1Matt Villalta1604080210.8803.7882958052343492553240.48568
2Robin Lehner652621110.9072.783538021641755962200.65040
3Darcy Kuemper3917750.9351.9618940162954483110.71414
4Frederik Andersen46142360.8993.142603001361351755230.58312
5Drew Commesso35131210.8983.691658201021002565200.6673

Oklahoma City Barons Statistiques de l'Équipe de Carrière

TotalDomicileVisiteur
Année GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Saison régulière
202082234103438201259-5841131901224107125-184110220221494134-4070201330531214274799239063686886952247482775917912464317.48%2977475.08%2788167347.10%726158945.69%537109748.95%165689717978001529738
2022823132044110210227-1741131803313105117-1241181401107105110-586210351561124776829244777779186754247483575518742695620.82%2775779.42%4679164041.40%731164544.44%468107443.58%168090717887921512735
202382174803356229317-884182602023113156-434192201333116161-45592293776060043958319246070188386355256182186316612676624.72%2967773.99%5823168848.76%726160445.26%560123945.20%164189118198001516723
202482214301449212269-5741132101123108128-204182200326104141-3765212355567314781796242067390982750261890568817782575722.18%3046478.95%6815167548.66%766172344.46%548114847.74%166689117947861529757
202582224603227273364-9141122101115144167-2341102502112129197-68632734557283068105958276187194792743292996755817252285524.12%2407469.17%3781174444.78%721161544.64%618132546.64%167992417827561509749
20261145011004043-36410010027207504010001323-1011406710700917131366100136129137512597211361336.11%41782.93%215024561.22%12822457.14%9718851.60%226126233102204100
Total Saison régulière42111821501518154011651479-31421163106088818604713-109210551090710722561766-20535411651935310094256448431521284437584534448225513431448037209040130329022.26%145535375.74%224036866546.58%3798840045.21%2828607146.58%855146379216403878023804
Séries éliminatoires
Total Séries éliminatoires0000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000%000%0000%000%000%000000

Oklahoma City Barons Leaders statistiques des joueurs (séries éliminatoires)

# Nom du joueur GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS

Oklahoma City Barons Leaders des statistiques des gardiens (séries éliminatoires)

# Nom du gardien GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA