• German Fantasy Hockey League
  • Day 14Game 87
    BUF BUF3
    FLO FLO5
    Boxscore
    0 Likes
  • Day 14Game 88
    MIN MIN5
    VGK VGK4
    Boxscore
    0 Likes
  • Day 14Game 89
    NJD NJD5
    OTT OTT1
    Boxscore
    1 Likes
  • Day 15Game 90
    SJS SJS
    BOS BOS
    Preview
    0 Likes
  • Day 15Game 91
    NSH NSH
    VGK VGK
    Preview
    0 Likes
  • Day 15Game 92
    MTL MTL
    BUF BUF
    Preview
    0 Likes
  • Day 15Game 93
    ANA ANA
    CGY CGY
    Preview
    0 Likes
  • Day 15Game 94
    UTA UTA
    TOR TOR
    Preview
    0 Likes
  • Day 15Game 95
    NYR NYR
    TBL TBL
    Preview
    0 Likes
  • Day 15Game 96
    CAR CAR
    WSH WSH
    Preview
    0 Likes
  • Day 15Game 97
    WPG WPG
    MIN MIN
    Preview
    0 Likes
  • Day 15Game 98
    LAK LAK
    EDM EDM
    Preview
    0 Likes
  • Day 15Game 99
    OTT OTT
    STL STL
    Preview
    0 Likes
  • Day 15Game 100
    CHI CHI
    PIT PIT
    Preview
    0 Likes
  • Day 15Game 101
    NYI NYI
    VAN VAN
    Preview
    0 Likes
  • Day 15Game 102
    PHI PHI
    SEA SEA
    Preview
    0 Likes
  • Day 15Game 103
    DAL DAL
    COL COL
    Preview
    0 Likes
  • Day 15Game 104
    CBS CBS
    FLO FLO
    Preview
    0 Likes
  • Day 15Game 105
    DET DET
    NJD NJD
    Preview
    0 Likes
  • Day 14Game 117
    OKL OKL0
    MMO MMO6
    Boxscore
    0 Likes
  • Day 14Game 118
    NAP NAP0
    TUC TUC5
    Boxscore
    0 Likes
  • Day 14Game 119
    SPR SPR3
    TOM TOM5
    Boxscore
    0 Likes
  • Day 14Game 120
    ALB ALB6
    LVR LVR9
    Boxscore
    0 Likes
  • Day 14Game 121
    FLI FLI1
    HMH HMH4
    Boxscore
    0 Likes
  • Day 14Game 122
    IND IND3
    GRA GRA5
    Boxscore
    0 Likes
  • Day 14Game 123
    MDL MDL5
    GBL GBL4
    Boxscore
    0 Likes
  • Day 15Game 124
    MIL MIL
    CHC CHC
    Preview
    0 Likes
  • Day 15Game 125
    UCS UCS
    HSK HSK
    Preview
    0 Likes
  • Day 15Game 126
    CPM CPM
    HAR HAR
    Preview
    0 Likes
  • Day 15Game 127
    HEB HEB
    PHX PHX
    Preview
    0 Likes
  • Day 15Game 128
    LVR LVR
    PRO PRO
    Preview
    0 Likes
  • Day 15Game 129
    TOF TOF
    SLC SLC
    Preview
    0 Likes

Game 30 Preview: at


2026-27 Regular Season
DayGameVisitorSHomeSOTBoxscore
530 Chicago Blackhawks3 Buffalo Sabres1-Boxscore
45304 Buffalo Sabres- Chicago Blackhawks---
WINS VERSUS Buffalo Sabres : 0

Last 10 Games : 3-3-0 (L1)

Away Record : 3-1-0

Overall Record : 3-3-0

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Tomas Hertl100626830
Teuvo Teravainen100633630
Pavel Zacha1006246-42
Nick Schmaltz100623500
Brad Marchand100614504
Alex Newhook1006314-40
Cale Makar976134-28
Andrei Kuzmenko100612320
Taylor Raddysh100611200
Ryan Hartman1006112-10
Simon Edvinsson1006112-17
Louis Crevier100602204
Brock Boeser100610100
MacKenzie Weegar100610106
Jaccob Slavin100601102
Justin Danforth100601100
Mattias Ekholm996011-210
Colton Sissons1006000-42

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Darcy Kuemper10042203.670.8960
Linus Ullmark10031103.690.9020

WINS VERSUS Chicago Blackhawks : 1

Last 10 Games : 3-3-0 (L1)

Home Record : 3-2-0

Overall Record : 3-3-0

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Matt Coronato100642600
Carter Verhaeghe100624624
Auston Matthews99631412
Dawson Mercer100631422
Alex Laferriere100622442
Travis Konecny996134110
Jonathan Drouin100604400
Logan Shaw100611240
Brendan Gaunce100611200
Jaden Schwartz100611226
Mike Benning100102210
Frederick Gaudreau100602212
Radko Gudas996022114
Haydn Fleury100601110
Nick Leddy1006011-10
Christian Wolanin100000000
Alex Belzile100000000
Nick Blankenburg100600000
Joseph Veleno100600040
Injured Reserve
Martin Fehervary94511266
Thomas Harley93602262

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Ukko-Pekka Luukkonen9563303.080.9150
Juuse Saros10010000.001.0000