• German Fantasy Hockey League
  • Day 14Game 87
    BUF BUF3
    FLO FLO5
    Boxscore
    0 Likes
  • Day 14Game 88
    MIN MIN5
    VGK VGK4
    Boxscore
    0 Likes
  • Day 14Game 89
    NJD NJD5
    OTT OTT1
    Boxscore
    1 Likes
  • Day 15Game 90
    SJS SJS
    BOS BOS
    Preview
    0 Likes
  • Day 15Game 91
    NSH NSH
    VGK VGK
    Preview
    0 Likes
  • Day 15Game 92
    MTL MTL
    BUF BUF
    Preview
    0 Likes
  • Day 15Game 93
    ANA ANA
    CGY CGY
    Preview
    0 Likes
  • Day 15Game 94
    UTA UTA
    TOR TOR
    Preview
    0 Likes
  • Day 15Game 95
    NYR NYR
    TBL TBL
    Preview
    0 Likes
  • Day 15Game 96
    CAR CAR
    WSH WSH
    Preview
    0 Likes
  • Day 15Game 97
    WPG WPG
    MIN MIN
    Preview
    0 Likes
  • Day 15Game 98
    LAK LAK
    EDM EDM
    Preview
    0 Likes
  • Day 15Game 99
    OTT OTT
    STL STL
    Preview
    0 Likes
  • Day 15Game 100
    CHI CHI
    PIT PIT
    Preview
    0 Likes
  • Day 15Game 101
    NYI NYI
    VAN VAN
    Preview
    0 Likes
  • Day 15Game 102
    PHI PHI
    SEA SEA
    Preview
    0 Likes
  • Day 15Game 103
    DAL DAL
    COL COL
    Preview
    0 Likes
  • Day 15Game 104
    CBS CBS
    FLO FLO
    Preview
    0 Likes
  • Day 15Game 105
    DET DET
    NJD NJD
    Preview
    0 Likes
  • Day 14Game 117
    OKL OKL0
    MMO MMO6
    Boxscore
    0 Likes
  • Day 14Game 118
    NAP NAP0
    TUC TUC5
    Boxscore
    0 Likes
  • Day 14Game 119
    SPR SPR3
    TOM TOM5
    Boxscore
    0 Likes
  • Day 14Game 120
    ALB ALB6
    LVR LVR9
    Boxscore
    0 Likes
  • Day 14Game 121
    FLI FLI1
    HMH HMH4
    Boxscore
    0 Likes
  • Day 14Game 122
    IND IND3
    GRA GRA5
    Boxscore
    0 Likes
  • Day 14Game 123
    MDL MDL5
    GBL GBL4
    Boxscore
    0 Likes
  • Day 15Game 124
    MIL MIL
    CHC CHC
    Preview
    0 Likes
  • Day 15Game 125
    UCS UCS
    HSK HSK
    Preview
    0 Likes
  • Day 15Game 126
    CPM CPM
    HAR HAR
    Preview
    0 Likes
  • Day 15Game 127
    HEB HEB
    PHX PHX
    Preview
    0 Likes
  • Day 15Game 128
    LVR LVR
    PRO PRO
    Preview
    0 Likes
  • Day 15Game 129
    TOF TOF
    SLC SLC
    Preview
    0 Likes

Game 32 Preview: at


2026-27 Regular Season
DayGameVisitorSHomeSOTBoxscore
532 Boston Bruins4 Minnesota Wild3TrueBoxscore
47317 Minnesota Wild- Boston Bruins---
WINS VERSUS Minnesota Wild : 0

Last 10 Games : 5-1-0 (SOW1)

Away Record : 2-0-0

Overall Record : 5-1-0

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Sam Reinhart100635870
Valeri Nichushkin100633664
Connor Bedard100623510
Mikael Backlund100623560
Yegor Chinakhov100631410
Ethen Frank1006123-20
Rasmus Andersson100603348
K'Andre Miller1006033510
Timo Meier100620207
Anders Lee1006202-24
Justin Hryckowian100602212
Patrick Kane100602200
Ian Cole100602234
John Klingberg100301102
Will Cuylle100601104
Matthew Wood100000000
Brandon Carlo100300002
Ben Meyers1006000-20
Jamie Drysdale100600002
Erik Gudbranson1006000-14

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Jeremy Swayman9754102.560.9370
Justus Annunen10011003.000.9170

WINS VERSUS Boston Bruins : 1

Last 10 Games : 3-1-2 (OTW1)

Home Record : 1-0-1

Overall Record : 3-1-2

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Nikita Kucherov99644812
John Tavares98634710
Aliaksei Protas976426-34
Adam Fantilli996235-42
Lane Hutson1006055-10
Jonatan Berggren100622400
Vladimir Tarasenko99604415
Noah Cates100621322
Mavrik Bourque996123-20
Brock Faber99603322
Matthew Schaefer986033-22
Jack McBain100611225
Nikita Zadorov996112114
Jackson LaCombe976101-22
Zemgus Girgensons100601110
Max Sasson100000000
Ilya Lyubushkin100100000
Danila Yurov100200000
Vince Dunn1006000-10
Casey Cizikas1006000-10
Injured Reserve
Igor Chernyshov823101-20
Patrik Laine16000000

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Jacob Fowler9842113.510.9050
Alex Nedeljkovic9721013.310.9070