• German Fantasy Hockey League
  • Day 14Game 87
    BUF BUF3
    FLO FLO5
    Boxscore
    0 Likes
  • Day 14Game 88
    MIN MIN5
    VGK VGK4
    Boxscore
    0 Likes
  • Day 14Game 89
    NJD NJD5
    OTT OTT1
    Boxscore
    1 Likes
  • Day 15Game 90
    SJS SJS
    BOS BOS
    Preview
    0 Likes
  • Day 15Game 91
    NSH NSH
    VGK VGK
    Preview
    0 Likes
  • Day 15Game 92
    MTL MTL
    BUF BUF
    Preview
    0 Likes
  • Day 15Game 93
    ANA ANA
    CGY CGY
    Preview
    0 Likes
  • Day 15Game 94
    UTA UTA
    TOR TOR
    Preview
    0 Likes
  • Day 15Game 95
    NYR NYR
    TBL TBL
    Preview
    0 Likes
  • Day 15Game 96
    CAR CAR
    WSH WSH
    Preview
    0 Likes
  • Day 15Game 97
    WPG WPG
    MIN MIN
    Preview
    0 Likes
  • Day 15Game 98
    LAK LAK
    EDM EDM
    Preview
    0 Likes
  • Day 15Game 99
    OTT OTT
    STL STL
    Preview
    0 Likes
  • Day 15Game 100
    CHI CHI
    PIT PIT
    Preview
    0 Likes
  • Day 15Game 101
    NYI NYI
    VAN VAN
    Preview
    0 Likes
  • Day 15Game 102
    PHI PHI
    SEA SEA
    Preview
    0 Likes
  • Day 15Game 103
    DAL DAL
    COL COL
    Preview
    0 Likes
  • Day 15Game 104
    CBS CBS
    FLO FLO
    Preview
    0 Likes
  • Day 15Game 105
    DET DET
    NJD NJD
    Preview
    0 Likes
  • Day 14Game 117
    OKL OKL0
    MMO MMO6
    Boxscore
    0 Likes
  • Day 14Game 118
    NAP NAP0
    TUC TUC5
    Boxscore
    0 Likes
  • Day 14Game 119
    SPR SPR3
    TOM TOM5
    Boxscore
    0 Likes
  • Day 14Game 120
    ALB ALB6
    LVR LVR9
    Boxscore
    0 Likes
  • Day 14Game 121
    FLI FLI1
    HMH HMH4
    Boxscore
    0 Likes
  • Day 14Game 122
    IND IND3
    GRA GRA5
    Boxscore
    0 Likes
  • Day 14Game 123
    MDL MDL5
    GBL GBL4
    Boxscore
    0 Likes
  • Day 15Game 124
    MIL MIL
    CHC CHC
    Preview
    0 Likes
  • Day 15Game 125
    UCS UCS
    HSK HSK
    Preview
    0 Likes
  • Day 15Game 126
    CPM CPM
    HAR HAR
    Preview
    0 Likes
  • Day 15Game 127
    HEB HEB
    PHX PHX
    Preview
    0 Likes
  • Day 15Game 128
    LVR LVR
    PRO PRO
    Preview
    0 Likes
  • Day 15Game 129
    TOF TOF
    SLC SLC
    Preview
    0 Likes

Game 24 Preview: at


2026-27 Regular Season
DayGameVisitorSHomeSOTBoxscore
524 New Jersey Devils2 New York Islanders3TrueBoxscore
40268 New Jersey Devils- New York Islanders---
105771 New York Islanders- New Jersey Devils---
1831319 New York Islanders- New Jersey Devils---
WINS VERSUS New York Islanders : 1

Last 10 Games : 4-0-1 (W3)

Away Record : 0-0-1

Overall Record : 4-0-1

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Dylan Cozens99534724
Viktor Arvidsson99533640
Ryan Leonard100522422
Jason Zucker1005134-10
Matvei Gridin100530300
Matt Duchene995123-20
Cole Hutson100503320
Miles Wood100511220
Shakir Mukhamadullin100511230
Morgan Barron100502202
Cole Sillinger100510110
Adam Gaudette995101-10
Ryan Greene100501100
Alexander Nikishin99501128
Alexandre Carrier99501114
Liam Ohgren100000000
Zack Ostapchuk100000000
Elias PetterssonD99500007
J.T. Compher100500010
Dylan Samberg995000-20

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
John Gibson9854011.940.9410
Leevi Merilainen1000000000

WINS VERSUS New Jersey Devils : 0

Last 10 Games : 2-2-1 (W1)

Home Record : 2-1-0

Overall Record : 2-2-1

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Anthony Beauvillier100532520
Jean-Gabriel Pageau100531430
Morgan Geekie100522420
Taylor Hall100522412
Mark Scheifele100522400
Mark Stone100504430
David Pastrnak100521306
Ryan Pulock96503342
John Carlson98503310
Scott Mayfield1005033315
Collin Graf1005112-10
Ivan Barbashev100511212
Michael McCarron100511212
Olen Zellweger100502200
Parker Wotherspoon100502214
Sam Malinski100501130
Tanner Laczynski100501105
Eric Robinson100500020

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Connor Hellebuyck9952213.160.9170
Charlie Lindgren1000000000