• German Fantasy Hockey League
  • Day 14Game 87
    BUF BUF3
    FLO FLO5
    Boxscore
    0 Likes
  • Day 14Game 88
    MIN MIN5
    VGK VGK4
    Boxscore
    0 Likes
  • Day 14Game 89
    NJD NJD5
    OTT OTT1
    Boxscore
    1 Likes
  • Day 15Game 90
    SJS SJS
    BOS BOS
    Preview
    0 Likes
  • Day 15Game 91
    NSH NSH
    VGK VGK
    Preview
    0 Likes
  • Day 15Game 92
    MTL MTL
    BUF BUF
    Preview
    0 Likes
  • Day 15Game 93
    ANA ANA
    CGY CGY
    Preview
    0 Likes
  • Day 15Game 94
    UTA UTA
    TOR TOR
    Preview
    0 Likes
  • Day 15Game 95
    NYR NYR
    TBL TBL
    Preview
    0 Likes
  • Day 15Game 96
    CAR CAR
    WSH WSH
    Preview
    0 Likes
  • Day 15Game 97
    WPG WPG
    MIN MIN
    Preview
    0 Likes
  • Day 15Game 98
    LAK LAK
    EDM EDM
    Preview
    0 Likes
  • Day 15Game 99
    OTT OTT
    STL STL
    Preview
    0 Likes
  • Day 15Game 100
    CHI CHI
    PIT PIT
    Preview
    0 Likes
  • Day 15Game 101
    NYI NYI
    VAN VAN
    Preview
    0 Likes
  • Day 15Game 102
    PHI PHI
    SEA SEA
    Preview
    0 Likes
  • Day 15Game 103
    DAL DAL
    COL COL
    Preview
    0 Likes
  • Day 15Game 104
    CBS CBS
    FLO FLO
    Preview
    0 Likes
  • Day 15Game 105
    DET DET
    NJD NJD
    Preview
    0 Likes
  • Day 14Game 117
    OKL OKL0
    MMO MMO6
    Boxscore
    0 Likes
  • Day 14Game 118
    NAP NAP0
    TUC TUC5
    Boxscore
    0 Likes
  • Day 14Game 119
    SPR SPR3
    TOM TOM5
    Boxscore
    0 Likes
  • Day 14Game 120
    ALB ALB6
    LVR LVR9
    Boxscore
    0 Likes
  • Day 14Game 121
    FLI FLI1
    HMH HMH4
    Boxscore
    0 Likes
  • Day 14Game 122
    IND IND3
    GRA GRA5
    Boxscore
    0 Likes
  • Day 14Game 123
    MDL MDL5
    GBL GBL4
    Boxscore
    0 Likes
  • Day 15Game 124
    MIL MIL
    CHC CHC
    Preview
    0 Likes
  • Day 15Game 125
    UCS UCS
    HSK HSK
    Preview
    0 Likes
  • Day 15Game 126
    CPM CPM
    HAR HAR
    Preview
    0 Likes
  • Day 15Game 127
    HEB HEB
    PHX PHX
    Preview
    0 Likes
  • Day 15Game 128
    LVR LVR
    PRO PRO
    Preview
    0 Likes
  • Day 15Game 129
    TOF TOF
    SLC SLC
    Preview
    0 Likes

Game 23 Preview: at


2026-27 Regular Season
DayGameVisitorSHomeSOTBoxscore
523 Montreal Canadiens4 Pittsburgh Penguins3-Boxscore
33218 Pittsburgh Penguins- Montreal Canadiens---
98713 Pittsburgh Penguins- Montreal Canadiens---
WINS VERSUS Pittsburgh Penguins : 0

Last 10 Games : 3-2-0 (L2)

Away Record : 2-0-0

Overall Record : 3-2-0

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Tim Stutzle100563942
Brady Tkachuk1005156313
Marcus Johansson100523530
Lucas Raymond100514530
Jack Quinn100514512
Corey Perry100521310
Dylan Strome100520210
Jack Drury1005112-10
Jeremy Lauzon1005022-47
Lars Eller1005022-40
Eeli Tolvanen1005011-22
Joel Edmundson100501120
Rasmus Sandin100501130
Tobias Bjornfot100000000
Kent Johnson1001000-30
J.J. Moser1005000-42
Marcus Pettersson100500030
Connor Clifton100500028
Tye Kartye1005000-16
Injured Reserve
Tyson Foerster904022-26

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Dennis Hildeby10053102.640.9300
Arturs Silovs100101011.540.7370
Akira Schmid1000000000

WINS VERSUS Montreal Canadiens : 1

Last 10 Games : 3-2-1 (W1)

Home Record : 2-1-0

Overall Record : 3-2-1

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Jason Robertson100633632
Bo Horvat100633644
Clayton Keller1006246-50
Trevor Zegras1006246-42
Jack Hughes100604420
Evander Kane100621328
Cam York100603340
Emmitt Finnie100420230
Andrew Peeke100611240
Jordan Martinook100611264
Mario Ferraro100602242
William Eklund100602200
Max Domi1006101033
Josh Norris1006101-64
Marco Kasper100301132
Vincent Desharnais1006011-516
Matt Grzelcyk100000000
Zach Bogosian100200000
David Perron100300010
Kris Letang1006000-44
Aaron Ekblad100600030

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Mackenzie Blackwood9963212.600.9180
Frederik Andersen1000000000