• German Fantasy Hockey League
  • Day 14Game 87
    BUF BUF3
    FLO FLO5
    Boxscore
    0 Likes
  • Day 14Game 88
    MIN MIN5
    VGK VGK4
    Boxscore
    0 Likes
  • Day 14Game 89
    NJD NJD5
    OTT OTT1
    Boxscore
    1 Likes
  • Day 15Game 90
    SJS SJS
    BOS BOS
    Preview
    0 Likes
  • Day 15Game 91
    NSH NSH
    VGK VGK
    Preview
    0 Likes
  • Day 15Game 92
    MTL MTL
    BUF BUF
    Preview
    0 Likes
  • Day 15Game 93
    ANA ANA
    CGY CGY
    Preview
    0 Likes
  • Day 15Game 94
    UTA UTA
    TOR TOR
    Preview
    0 Likes
  • Day 15Game 95
    NYR NYR
    TBL TBL
    Preview
    0 Likes
  • Day 15Game 96
    CAR CAR
    WSH WSH
    Preview
    0 Likes
  • Day 15Game 97
    WPG WPG
    MIN MIN
    Preview
    0 Likes
  • Day 15Game 98
    LAK LAK
    EDM EDM
    Preview
    0 Likes
  • Day 15Game 99
    OTT OTT
    STL STL
    Preview
    0 Likes
  • Day 15Game 100
    CHI CHI
    PIT PIT
    Preview
    0 Likes
  • Day 15Game 101
    NYI NYI
    VAN VAN
    Preview
    0 Likes
  • Day 15Game 102
    PHI PHI
    SEA SEA
    Preview
    0 Likes
  • Day 15Game 103
    DAL DAL
    COL COL
    Preview
    0 Likes
  • Day 15Game 104
    CBS CBS
    FLO FLO
    Preview
    0 Likes
  • Day 15Game 105
    DET DET
    NJD NJD
    Preview
    0 Likes
  • Day 14Game 117
    OKL OKL0
    MMO MMO6
    Boxscore
    0 Likes
  • Day 14Game 118
    NAP NAP0
    TUC TUC5
    Boxscore
    0 Likes
  • Day 14Game 119
    SPR SPR3
    TOM TOM5
    Boxscore
    0 Likes
  • Day 14Game 120
    ALB ALB6
    LVR LVR9
    Boxscore
    0 Likes
  • Day 14Game 121
    FLI FLI1
    HMH HMH4
    Boxscore
    0 Likes
  • Day 14Game 122
    IND IND3
    GRA GRA5
    Boxscore
    0 Likes
  • Day 14Game 123
    MDL MDL5
    GBL GBL4
    Boxscore
    0 Likes
  • Day 15Game 124
    MIL MIL
    CHC CHC
    Preview
    0 Likes
  • Day 15Game 125
    UCS UCS
    HSK HSK
    Preview
    0 Likes
  • Day 15Game 126
    CPM CPM
    HAR HAR
    Preview
    0 Likes
  • Day 15Game 127
    HEB HEB
    PHX PHX
    Preview
    0 Likes
  • Day 15Game 128
    LVR LVR
    PRO PRO
    Preview
    0 Likes
  • Day 15Game 129
    TOF TOF
    SLC SLC
    Preview
    0 Likes

Game 25 Preview: at


2026-27 Regular Season
DayGameVisitorSHomeSOTBoxscore
525 St.Louis Blues3 Colorado Avalanche4-Boxscore
69486 Colorado Avalanche- St.Louis Blues---
87634 St.Louis Blues- Colorado Avalanche---
117854 Colorado Avalanche- St.Louis Blues---
WINS VERSUS Colorado Avalanche : 1

Last 10 Games : 4-1-0 (W3)

Away Record : 2-1-0

Overall Record : 4-1-0

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Vincent Trocheck1005581356
Kevin Fiala100553840
Jordan Eberle100532550
Seth Jones100505510
Braeden Bowman100522400
Mattias Samuelsson99522410
Blake Lizotte100521310
Michael Misa100502200
Tanner Jeannot100501114
Noah Hanifin100501110
Bobby McMann1005011-40
Sam Poulin100000000
Declan Carlile1002000-15
Dmitry Kulikov100300012
Ross Colton1005000-40
Pavol Regenda100500004
Mathieu Olivier1005000117
Charle-Edouard D'Astous100500008
Dougie Hamilton100500010
Josh Anderson1005000-46
Injured Reserve
Aleksander Barkov16000000

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Anton Forsberg9843103.280.9170
Tristan Jarry10011002.000.9440

WINS VERSUS St.Louis Blues : 0

Last 10 Games : 4-1-0 (W2)

Home Record : 3-0-0

Overall Record : 4-1-0

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Bryan Rust100553820
Juraj Slafkovsky100543750
J.T. Miller100516727
Quinton Byfield100533640
Dylan Guenther100523520
Dalibor Dvorsky1005202-10
Shane Pinto100520207
Blake Coleman100520252
Philip Broberg1005022-10
Jake Walman100502240
JJ Peterka1005022-10
Jake McCabe100502224
Pontus Holmberg1005022-10
Ryan McDonagh100502220
Nick Paul1006022-22
Olli Maatta100501140
Ben Chiarot1005011-14
William Karlsson1005011-10
Jacob Bernard-Docker100000000
Adam Klapka100000000

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Philipp Grubauer9943102.510.9350
Casey DeSmith10011003.000.9350
Joseph Woll1000000000