• German Fantasy Hockey League
  • 30 199
    SEA SEA5
    TOR TOR4
    0 Likes
  • 30 200
    COL COL6
    NJD NJD5
    0 Likes
  • 30 201
    EDM EDM6
    CGY CGY4
    0 Likes
  • 30 202
    WSH WSH3
    PHI PHI1
    0 Likes
  • 31 203
    NSH NSH
    WSH WSH
    0 Likes
  • 31 204
    PIT PIT
    UTA UTA
    0 Likes
  • 31 205
    MIN MIN
    NYI NYI
    0 Likes
  • 31 206
    DAL DAL
    MTL MTL
    0 Likes
  • 31 207
    LAK LAK
    OTT OTT
    0 Likes
  • 31 208
    ANA ANA
    BUF BUF
    0 Likes
  • 31 209
    CAR CAR
    CBS CBS
    0 Likes
  • 31 210
    TBL TBL
    WPG WPG
    0 Likes
  • 31 211
    SJS SJS
    VAN VAN
    0 Likes
  • 31 212
    DET DET
    CHI CHI
    0 Likes
  • 31 213
    STL STL
    BOS BOS
    0 Likes
  • 30 240
    TOM TOM6
    HMH HMH3
    0 Likes
  • 30 241
    MDL MDL6
    UCS UCS5
    0 Likes
  • 30 242
    OKL OKL5
    GRA GRA3
    0 Likes
  • 30 243
    POR POR2
    GBL GBL3
    0 Likes
  • 30 244
    MIL MIL8
    MMO MMO4
    0 Likes
  • 30 245
    PHX PHX3
    TUC TUC8
    0 Likes
  • 30 246
    LVR LVR9
    ALB ALB3
    0 Likes
  • 31 247
    PRO PRO
    HAR HAR
    0 Likes
  • 31 248
    HSK HSK
    FLI FLI
    0 Likes
  • 31 249
    FLE FLE
    HEB HEB
    0 Likes
  • 31 250
    TEX TEX
    TOF TOF
    0 Likes
  • 31 251
    CHA CHA
    SPR SPR
    0 Likes
  • 31 252
    CHC CHC
    MIL MIL
    0 Likes
  • 31 253
    UCS UCS
    STB STB
    0 Likes
  • 31 254
    CPM CPM
    NAP NAP
    0 Likes
  • 31 255
    SDG SDG
    SLC SLC
    0 Likes

Game 205 Preview: at


2026-27 Regular Season
SSOT
31205 New York Islanders- Minnesota Wild---
129924 Minnesota Wild- New York Islanders---
WINS VERSUS Minnesota Wild : 0

: 5-4-1 (W1)

: 1-3-2

: 6-4-2

CON
Mark Stone10012781520
Mark Scheifele10012571204
Morgan Geekie10012481222
David Pastrnak10012461026
Anthony Beauvillier1001243700
Michael McCarron10012347413
Jean-Gabriel Pageau1001233630
Ryan Pulock1001215666
Taylor Hall10012325-12
Ivan Barbashev1001214542
John Carlson9712145-16
Olen Zellweger1001204408
Scott Mayfield10012044323
Collin Graf1001221310
Sam Malinski1001212340
Parker Wotherspoon1001203319
Tanner Laczynski10012033-39
Eric Robinson1001210140

CON
Connor Hellebuyck99126423.390.9060
Charlie Lindgren10010003.530.9290

WINS VERSUS New York Islanders : 0

: 5-1-4 (SOL1)

: 3-0-1

: 7-2-5

CON
Nikita Kucherov1001412112338
John Tavares100147132012
Aliaksei Protas95146612-24
Adam Fantilli99144812-22
Mavrik Bourque10014459-10
Jackson LaCombe971444844
Lane Hutson10014178-32
Jonatan Berggren1001452740
Matthew Schaefer1001407716
Vladimir Tarasenko1001407725
Noah Cates10014426-12
Brock Faber9914055111
Jack McBain10014213-17
Nikita Zadorov10014123135
Casey Cizikas1001412330
Zemgus Girgensons10014022-20
Igor Chernyshov983101-20
Max Sasson100201110
Danila Yurov100601100
Ilya Lyubushkin100300000
Vince Dunn10014000-20
Injured Reserve
Patrik Laine6000000

CON
Alex Nedeljkovic9673132.920.9160
Ville Husso1000000000
Injured Reserve
Jacob Fowler8684123.540.9000