• German Fantasy Hockey League
  • 29 188
    STL STL3
    MTL MTL2
    0 Likes
  • 29 189
    ANA ANA2
    VAN VAN7
    0 Likes
  • 29 190
    NSH NSH2
    NYI NYI3
    0 Likes
  • 29 191
    CAR CAR3
    BOS BOS2
    0 Likes
  • 29 192
    UTA UTA4
    MIN MIN3
    0 Likes
  • 29 193
    CHI CHI6
    LAK LAK7
    0 Likes
  • 29 194
    DAL DAL4
    NJD NJD2
    0 Likes
  • 29 195
    VGK VGK3
    OTT OTT6
    0 Likes
  • 29 196
    PHI PHI1
    CBS CBS3
    0 Likes
  • 29 197
    WPG WPG3
    FLO FLO1
    0 Likes
  • 29 198
    SJS SJS3
    BUF BUF2
    0 Likes
  • 30 199
    SEA SEA
    TOR TOR
    0 Likes
  • 30 200
    COL COL
    NJD NJD
    0 Likes
  • 30 201
    EDM EDM
    CGY CGY
    0 Likes
  • 30 202
    WSH WSH
    PHI PHI
    0 Likes
  • 29 231
    FLI FLI1
    PRO PRO5
    0 Likes
  • 29 232
    HAR HAR5
    LVR LVR7
    0 Likes
  • 29 233
    SPR SPR7
    FLE FLE6
    0 Likes
  • 29 234
    SLC SLC3
    TOF TOF9
    0 Likes
  • 29 235
    HEB HEB1
    CHA CHA3
    0 Likes
  • 29 236
    NAP NAP1
    CHC CHC4
    0 Likes
  • 29 237
    STB STB2
    SAN SAN0
    0 Likes
  • 29 238
    ALB ALB1
    CPM CPM5
    0 Likes
  • 29 239
    IND IND3
    GBL GBL2
    0 Likes
  • 30 240
    TOM TOM
    HMH HMH
    0 Likes
  • 30 241
    MDL MDL
    UCS UCS
    0 Likes
  • 30 242
    OKL OKL
    GRA GRA
    0 Likes
  • 30 243
    POR POR
    GBL GBL
    0 Likes
  • 30 244
    MIL MIL
    MMO MMO
    0 Likes
  • 30 245
    PHX PHX
    TUC TUC
    0 Likes
  • 30 246
    LVR LVR
    ALB ALB
    0 Likes

Game 212 Preview: at


2026-27 Regular Season
SSOT
31212 Chicago Blackhawks- Detroit Red Wings---
105758 Detroit Red Wings- Chicago Blackhawks---
WINS VERSUS Detroit Red Wings : 0

: 5-4-1 (SOL1)

: 3-1-0

: 6-5-1

CON
Tomas Hertl100122141622
Teuvo Teravainen10012761320
Nick Schmaltz9912481210
Pavel Zacha100124610-42
Brad Marchand10012371016
Cale Makar9612549510
Alex Newhook10012538-40
Ryan Hartman1001226800
Andrei Kuzmenko1001215612
Brock Boeser991241510
Taylor Raddysh1001241510
Justin Danforth1001214510
Louis Crevier10012055-28
Simon Edvinsson10012134-516
MacKenzie Weegar10012112-514
Jaccob Slavin10012022-14
Colton Sissons9912011-46
Mattias Ekholm9512011510

CON
Darcy Kuemper97105413.740.8950
Linus Ullmark10031103.690.9020

WINS VERSUS Chicago Blackhawks : 0

: 6-1-3 (W1)

: 4-1-2

: 7-1-4

CON
Logan Cooley10012991872
Jake Guentzel100127714710
Joel Eriksson Ek10012681466
Nico Hischier10012391250
Mitch Marner9912381152
Tyler Myers991209994
Victor Hedman981216774
Mackie Samoskevich1001242626
Lawson Crouse10012336712
James van Riemsdyk1001215600
Esa Lindell1001214596
Thomas Novak1001214532
Radek Faksa1001231435
Hampus Lindholm1001213452
Adam Larsson1001204402
Ondrej Palat100430340
Mathieu Joseph1008202-44
Mikey Anderson10012022-16
David Kampf10011011-14
Nikolas Matinpalo100100000

CON
Joey Daccord97115143.200.9100
Vitek Vanecek9822000.780.9770