• German Fantasy Hockey League
  • 24 154
    NYI NYI4
    LAK LAK2
    0 Likes
  • 24 155
    PIT PIT1
    FLO FLO5
    0 Likes
  • 24 156
    TOR TOR1
    NYR NYR6
    0 Likes
  • 24 157
    BOS BOS1
    NSH NSH2
    0 Likes
  • 24 158
    CGY CGY3
    MIN MIN5
    0 Likes
  • 24 159
    DAL DAL2
    WPG WPG5
    0 Likes
  • 24 160
    SEA SEA3
    UTA UTA5
    0 Likes
  • 24 161
    EDM EDM5
    CAR CAR6
    0 Likes
  • 24 162
    OTT OTT1
    SJS SJS3
    0 Likes
  • 24 163
    NJD NJD4
    ANA ANA7
    0 Likes
  • 24 164
    VAN VAN1
    DET DET5
    0 Likes
  • 24 165
    STL STL1
    VGK VGK3
    0 Likes
  • 25 166
    COL COL
    TBL TBL
    0 Likes
  • 25 167
    CHI CHI
    MTL MTL
    0 Likes
  • 24 196
    SAN SAN2
    GRA GRA1
    0 Likes
  • 24 197
    FLE FLE2
    PRO PRO4
    0 Likes
  • 24 198
    POR POR4
    SDG SDG3
    0 Likes
  • 24 199
    STB STB7
    TEX TEX1
    0 Likes
  • 24 200
    MIL MIL6
    SLC SLC3
    0 Likes
  • 24 201
    HEB HEB5
    SPR SPR4
    0 Likes
  • 24 202
    CHA CHA6
    ALB ALB4
    0 Likes
  • 25 203
    NAP NAP
    PHX PHX
    0 Likes
  • 25 204
    GBL GBL
    TOF TOF
    0 Likes
  • 25 205
    HAR HAR
    CPM CPM
    0 Likes
  • 25 206
    TUC TUC
    CHC CHC
    0 Likes
  • 25 207
    IND IND
    POR POR
    0 Likes
  • 25 208
    MDL MDL
    SDG SDG
    0 Likes
  • 25 209
    GRA GRA
    MIL MIL
    0 Likes
  • 25 210
    HMH HMH
    FLE FLE
    0 Likes
  • 25 211
    LVR LVR
    TOM TOM
    0 Likes
  • 25 212
    UCS UCS
    OKL OKL
    0 Likes

Game 204 Preview: at


2026-27 Regular Season
SSOT
21140 Pittsburgh Penguins3 Utah Mammoth4-Boxscore
31204 Utah Mammoth- Pittsburgh Penguins---
WINS VERSUS Pittsburgh Penguins : 1

: 6-4-0 (W3)

: 3-4-0

: 6-5-0

CON
Jack Eichel9911661200
Pavel Buchnevich10011471118
Claude Giroux9911371000
Jake Evans1001135844
Robert Thomas10011268-34
Jordan Staal1001161754
Kiefer Sherwood991125708
Roman Josi991125710
Michael Carcone1001124610
Gage Goncalves9911314-10
Ivan Provorov991104420
Zach Whitecloud991104474
Alex Iafallo1001121330
Connor Dewar1001121350
Justin Brazeau1001102230
Brayden McNabb1001110120
Artem Zub10011011110
Nicolas Deslauriers100000000
Tyler Kleven100400000
Nicolas Hague1007000-14

CON
Jakub Dobes9996202.670.9170
Devin Cooley10030304.790.8740

WINS VERSUS Utah Mammoth : 0

: 2-6-2 (L3)

: 2-2-0

: 3-6-2

CON
Clayton Keller99114711-52
Bo Horvat95115510-16
Jason Robertson1001145924
Trevor Zegras10011358-56
Jack Hughes1001134700
Josh Norris10011235-74
William Eklund1001105500
Max Domi10011404040
Evander Kane10011224216
Andrew Peeke991113410
Mario Ferraro1001104444
Cam York1001103304
Emmitt Finnie100420230
Jordan Martinook1001111236
Vincent Desharnais9711022-626
Marco Kasper100301132
Kris Letang10011011-54
Aaron Ekblad1001101134
Matt Grzelcyk100000000
Zach Bogosian100700000
David Perron1008000-22

CON
Mackenzie Blackwood97113523.210.9070
Frederik Andersen9820105.260.8650