• German Fantasy Hockey League
  • 32 214
    VGK VGK2
    NJD NJD1
    0 Likes
  • 32 215
    CGY CGY2
    SEA SEA3
    0 Likes
  • 32 216
    FLO FLO3
    WPG WPG7
    0 Likes
  • 33 217
    SJS SJS
    OTT OTT
    0 Likes
  • 33 218
    MTL MTL
    PIT PIT
    0 Likes
  • 33 219
    VAN VAN
    TOR TOR
    0 Likes
  • 33 220
    NSH NSH
    TBL TBL
    0 Likes
  • 33 221
    DET DET
    STL STL
    0 Likes
  • 33 222
    COL COL
    CGY CGY
    0 Likes
  • 33 223
    BOS BOS
    CHI CHI
    0 Likes
  • 33 224
    DAL DAL
    CBS CBS
    0 Likes
  • 33 225
    LAK LAK
    BUF BUF
    0 Likes
  • 33 226
    NYI NYI
    EDM EDM
    0 Likes
  • 32 256
    TOF TOF8
    POR POR2
    0 Likes
  • 32 257
    TOM TOM5
    SPR SPR3
    0 Likes
  • 32 258
    TUC TUC6
    HMH HMH4
    0 Likes
  • 32 259
    IND IND2
    MDL MDL3
    0 Likes
  • 32 260
    SAN SAN3
    TEX TEX2
    0 Likes
  • 32 261
    MMO MMO5
    OKL OKL2
    0 Likes
  • 33 262
    PHX PHX
    ALB ALB
    0 Likes
  • 33 263
    FLE FLE
    HAR HAR
    0 Likes
  • 33 264
    HEB HEB
    LVR LVR
    0 Likes
  • 33 265
    FLI FLI
    GBL GBL
    0 Likes
  • 33 266
    STB STB
    POR POR
    0 Likes
  • 33 267
    SLC SLC
    GRA GRA
    0 Likes
  • 33 268
    CHA CHA
    PRO PRO
    0 Likes

Game 257 Preview: at


2026-27 Regular Season
SSOT
38257 Vegas Golden Knights- Detroit Red Wings---
131938 Detroit Red Wings- Vegas Golden Knights---
WINS VERSUS Detroit Red Wings : 0

: 5-3-2 (W1)

: 3-1-2

: 8-4-3

CON
Charlie Coyle1001512132570
Anthony Cirelli100157111869
Elias Pettersson10015691530
Matthew Knies10015591426
Joel Farabee10015491372
Brent Burns991507784
Jacob Trouba1001433604
Artyom Levshunov10015235-413
Calum Ritchie1001523502
Jackson Blake1001531404
Sean Walker9815134-127
Dylan Holloway10015134-70
Cutter Gauthier10015303-72
Samuel Girard10015123-52
Marat Khusnutdinov10010033-10
Jesper Boqvist100511200
Matvei Michkov10015022-710
Cam Fowler1001510174
Drew O'Connor1001501106
Jordan Greenway100000000
Nick Lardis100000000
Stian Solberg1001000-10

CON
Brandon Bussi97106312.800.9260
Connor Ingram10052122.970.9210
Arvid Soderblom1000000000

WINS VERSUS Vegas Golden Knights : 0

: 6-1-3 (W2)

: 5-1-2

: 8-1-4

CON
Logan Cooley100139101992
Jake Guentzel1001310717710
Joel Eriksson Ek100137815710
Nico Hischier100133101350
Mitch Marner10013391254
Tyler Myers10013099104
Victor Hedman991317884
Lawson Crouse10013347912
Mackie Samoskevich1001342626
Esa Lindell10013156106
James van Riemsdyk1001315600
Thomas Novak1001314532
Radek Faksa1001331435
Hampus Lindholm1001313452
Adam Larsson1001304412
Ondrej Palat100430340
Mathieu Joseph1009202-44
Mikey Anderson10013022-16
David Kampf10012011-14
Nikolas Matinpalo100100000

CON
Joey Daccord100115143.200.9100
Vitek Vanecek9933001.310.9580