• German Fantasy Hockey League
  • 25 166
    COL COL1
    TBL TBL2
    0 Likes
  • 25 167
    CHI CHI2
    MTL MTL4
    1 Likes
  • 26 168
    WSH WSH
    BUF BUF
    0 Likes
  • 26 169
    UTA UTA
    TBL TBL
    0 Likes
  • 26 170
    OTT OTT
    NYR NYR
    0 Likes
  • 26 171
    NJD NJD
    LAK LAK
    0 Likes
  • 26 172
    EDM EDM
    TOR TOR
    0 Likes
  • 26 173
    SEA SEA
    MIN MIN
    0 Likes
  • 26 174
    BOS BOS
    SJS SJS
    0 Likes
  • 26 175
    STL STL
    CAR CAR
    0 Likes
  • 26 176
    CGY CGY
    DET DET
    0 Likes
  • 26 177
    PHI PHI
    ANA ANA
    0 Likes
  • 26 178
    CBS CBS
    VGK VGK
    0 Likes
  • 26 179
    PIT PIT
    NSH NSH
    0 Likes
  • 25 203
    NAP NAP2
    PHX PHX6
    0 Likes
  • 25 204
    GBL GBL2
    TOF TOF7
    0 Likes
  • 25 205
    HAR HAR4
    CPM CPM6
    0 Likes
  • 25 206
    TUC TUC8
    CHC CHC5
    0 Likes
  • 25 207
    IND IND5
    POR POR2
    0 Likes
  • 25 208
    MDL MDL5
    SDG SDG4
    0 Likes
  • 25 209
    GRA GRA4
    MIL MIL6
    0 Likes
  • 25 210
    HMH HMH2
    FLE FLE3
    0 Likes
  • 25 211
    LVR LVR6
    TOM TOM9
    0 Likes
  • 25 212
    UCS UCS5
    OKL OKL1
    0 Likes
  • 26 213
    PHX PHX
    NAP NAP
    0 Likes
  • 26 214
    FLI FLI
    SAN SAN
    0 Likes
  • 26 215
    SLC SLC
    STB STB
    0 Likes
  • 26 216
    SPR SPR
    HEB HEB
    0 Likes
  • 26 217
    ALB ALB
    PRO PRO
    0 Likes
  • 26 218
    TOF TOF
    TEX TEX
    0 Likes

Game 222 Preview: at


2026-27 Regular Season
SSOT
1065 Colorado Avalanche6 Calgary Flames3-Boxscore
33222 Calgary Flames- Colorado Avalanche---
1831318 Colorado Avalanche- Calgary Flames---
WINS VERSUS Colorado Avalanche : 0

: 5-4-0 (L2)

: 4-0-0

: 5-4-0

CON
Connor McDavid1009381120
Tom Wilson1009641024
Chandler Stephenson100945935
Jared McCann100924620
Ilya Mikheyev1009325-40
Alex Tuch100923514
Mason Marchment100923512
Erik Haula1009224-42
Devon Toews989112-10
Adam Pelech100902264
Conor Sheary100901100
Jonathan Marchessault1009011-40
Yan Kuznetsov999011-12
Colin Blackwell100901100
Travis Hamonic1009011-510
Luke Glendening100901102
Derek Forbort1004000-227
Ryan Graves1005000-40
Adam Fox92913466

CON
Ilya Sorokin10084402.990.9120
Joonas Korpisalo10021003.160.9150
Malcolm Subban1000000000

WINS VERSUS Calgary Flames : 1

: 7-1-2 (OTL1)

: 5-0-1

: 8-1-2

CON
Bryan Rust10011861472
J.T. Miller100113101379
Juraj Slafkovsky10011641032
Dylan Guenther10011461060
Quinton Byfield1001145910
Shane Pinto1001152729
Jake McCabe991115618
Nick Paul1001213402
Ryan McDonagh1001104410
Philip Broberg9711033-10
JJ Peterka1001103310
Olli Maatta1001103350
Dalibor Dvorsky10011202-40
Blake Coleman1001120228
William Karlsson10011112-32
Jake Walman1001102260
Pontus Holmberg10011022-38
Ben Chiarot10011022-110
Jacob Bernard-Docker100000000
Adam Klapka100000000

CON
Philipp Grubauer9975112.400.9340
Casey DeSmith10043011.920.9470
Joseph Woll1000000000