• German Fantasy Hockey League
  • 21 137
    PHI PHI4
    COL COL5
    0 Likes
  • 21 138
    NYR NYR2
    ANA ANA3
    0 Likes
  • 21 139
    TOR TOR7
    SJS SJS2
    0 Likes
  • 21 140
    UTA UTA4
    PIT PIT3
    0 Likes
  • 22 141
    STL STL
    WPG WPG
    0 Likes
  • 22 142
    CBS CBS
    TOR TOR
    0 Likes
  • 22 143
    VAN VAN
    CAR CAR
    0 Likes
  • 22 144
    WSH WSH
    LAK LAK
    0 Likes
  • 22 145
    MTL MTL
    SJS SJS
    0 Likes
  • 22 146
    EDM EDM
    MIN MIN
    0 Likes
  • 22 147
    VGK VGK
    TBL TBL
    0 Likes
  • 22 148
    NJD NJD
    COL COL
    0 Likes
  • 22 149
    DAL DAL
    BOS BOS
    0 Likes
  • 22 150
    NYI NYI
    ANA ANA
    0 Likes
  • 22 151
    SEA SEA
    DET DET
    0 Likes
  • 21 172
    NAP NAP1
    HEB HEB3
    0 Likes
  • 21 173
    TOF TOF4
    HSK HSK3
    0 Likes
  • 21 174
    GBL GBL6
    MDL MDL2
    0 Likes
  • 21 175
    MMO MMO3
    SAN SAN5
    0 Likes
  • 21 176
    MIL MIL6
    UCS UCS7
    0 Likes
  • 21 177
    CPM CPM5
    LVR LVR4
    0 Likes
  • 21 178
    GRA GRA4
    OKL OKL3
    0 Likes
  • 22 179
    STB STB
    SDG SDG
    0 Likes
  • 22 180
    FLE FLE
    TUC TUC
    0 Likes
  • 22 181
    POR POR
    HSK HSK
    0 Likes
  • 22 182
    SLC SLC
    GBL GBL
    0 Likes
  • 22 183
    HEB HEB
    TOM TOM
    0 Likes
  • 22 184
    PHX PHX
    FLI FLI
    0 Likes
  • 22 185
    CHA CHA
    NAP NAP
    0 Likes
  • 22 186
    SPR SPR
    CHC CHC
    0 Likes
  • 22 187
    IND IND
    TOF TOF
    0 Likes

Game 169 Preview: at


2026-27 Regular Season
SSOT
26169 Tampa Bay Lightning- Utah Mammoth---
1441034 Utah Mammoth- Tampa Bay Lightning---
WINS VERSUS Utah Mammoth : 0

: 2-6-0 (L5)

: 0-3-0

: 2-6-0

CON
Max Jones100845912
Ivan Demidov100836906
Cole Koepke100844852
Alexander Kerfoot100861756
Sean Couturier100834712
Matty Beniers100833616
Sandis Vilmanis100823500
Tyson Jost100805504
Alexander Romanov100805569
Ryan Strome1008123-44
Maxim Tsyplakov1008123-40
Joel Armia100812352
Warren Foegele1008112-42
Jared Spurgeon96802264
Jonas Brodin1008022-14
Tom Willander1008011-14
Lassi Thomson1008011-30
Ben Hutton1008000-32

CON
Jacob Markstrom9872304.720.8950
Niklas Kokko10010103.050.9060
Injured Reserve
Magnus Chrona9420206.000.8400

WINS VERSUS Tampa Bay Lightning : 0

: 5-5-0 (W2)

: 3-1-0

: 5-5-0

CON
Jack Eichel10010561110
Pavel Buchnevich10010371008
Claude Giroux991036910
Robert Thomas10010268-24
Jordan Staal1001051644
Kiefer Sherwood991024618
Michael Carcone1001024620
Jake Evans1001024624
Roman Josi1001024620
Gage Goncalves1001031400
Ivan Provorov1001003310
Zach Whitecloud991003362
Connor Dewar1001020230
Alex Iafallo1001011210
Justin Brazeau1001002220
Brayden McNabb1001010130
Artem Zub10010011010
Nicolas Deslauriers100000000
Tyler Kleven1003000-10
Nicolas Hague1007000-14

CON
Jakub Dobes9885202.620.9190
Devin Cooley10030304.790.8740