• German Fantasy Hockey League
  • 21 137
    PHI PHI4
    COL COL5
    0 Likes
  • 21 138
    NYR NYR2
    ANA ANA3
    0 Likes
  • 21 139
    TOR TOR7
    SJS SJS2
    0 Likes
  • 21 140
    UTA UTA4
    PIT PIT3
    0 Likes
  • 22 141
    STL STL
    WPG WPG
    0 Likes
  • 22 142
    CBS CBS
    TOR TOR
    0 Likes
  • 22 143
    VAN VAN
    CAR CAR
    0 Likes
  • 22 144
    WSH WSH
    LAK LAK
    0 Likes
  • 22 145
    MTL MTL
    SJS SJS
    0 Likes
  • 22 146
    EDM EDM
    MIN MIN
    0 Likes
  • 22 147
    VGK VGK
    TBL TBL
    0 Likes
  • 22 148
    NJD NJD
    COL COL
    0 Likes
  • 22 149
    DAL DAL
    BOS BOS
    0 Likes
  • 22 150
    NYI NYI
    ANA ANA
    0 Likes
  • 22 151
    SEA SEA
    DET DET
    0 Likes
  • 21 172
    NAP NAP1
    HEB HEB3
    0 Likes
  • 21 173
    TOF TOF4
    HSK HSK3
    0 Likes
  • 21 174
    GBL GBL6
    MDL MDL2
    0 Likes
  • 21 175
    MMO MMO3
    SAN SAN5
    0 Likes
  • 21 176
    MIL MIL6
    UCS UCS7
    0 Likes
  • 21 177
    CPM CPM5
    LVR LVR4
    0 Likes
  • 21 178
    GRA GRA4
    OKL OKL3
    0 Likes
  • 22 179
    STB STB
    SDG SDG
    0 Likes
  • 22 180
    FLE FLE
    TUC TUC
    0 Likes
  • 22 181
    POR POR
    HSK HSK
    0 Likes
  • 22 182
    SLC SLC
    GBL GBL
    0 Likes
  • 22 183
    HEB HEB
    TOM TOM
    0 Likes
  • 22 184
    PHX PHX
    FLI FLI
    0 Likes
  • 22 185
    CHA CHA
    NAP NAP
    0 Likes
  • 22 186
    SPR SPR
    CHC CHC
    0 Likes
  • 22 187
    IND IND
    TOF TOF
    0 Likes

Game 148 Preview: at


2026-27 Regular Season
SSOT
22148 Colorado Avalanche- New Jersey Devils---
30200 New Jersey Devils- Colorado Avalanche---
WINS VERSUS New Jersey Devils : 0

: 8-1-0 (SOW2)

: 3-1-0

: 8-1-0

CON
Bryan Rust1009761352
J.T. Miller1009391259
Juraj Slafkovsky1009641030
Dylan Guenther100945950
Quinton Byfield100945920
Shane Pinto100952737
Nick Paul1001013412
Jake McCabe100904416
Ryan McDonagh100904420
JJ Peterka100903320
Olli Maatta100903350
Dalibor Dvorsky1009202-30
Blake Coleman99920226
William Karlsson1009112-22
Philip Broberg989022-10
Jake Walman99902260
Pontus Holmberg1009022-28
Ben Chiarot100902206
Jacob Bernard-Docker100000000
Adam Klapka100000000

CON
Philipp Grubauer9765102.470.9350
Casey DeSmith10033002.270.9400
Joseph Woll1000000000

WINS VERSUS Colorado Avalanche : 0

: 6-0-2 (W2)

: 5-0-0

: 6-0-2

CON
Dylan Cozens10086915310
Viktor Arvidsson998481260
Ryan Leonard1008461022
Jason Zucker1008461000
Matt Duchene1008257-20
Matvei Gridin100831410
Cole Hutson100804474
Alexandre Carrier968213-14
Adam Gaudette1008202-20
Cole Sillinger100811200
Ryan Greene100811210
Alexander Nikishin1008112112
Shakir Mukhamadullin100811284
Morgan Barron100802212
Dylan Samberg998022-30
J.T. Compher100810100
Elias PetterssonD1008011-211
Zack Ostapchuk100000000
Liam Ohgren100100000
Injured Reserve
Miles Wood94713410

CON
John Gibson9586023.060.9160
Leevi Merilainen1000000000