• German Fantasy Hockey League
  • 32 214
    VGK VGK2
    NJD NJD1
    0 Likes
  • 32 215
    CGY CGY2
    SEA SEA3
    0 Likes
  • 32 216
    FLO FLO3
    WPG WPG7
    0 Likes
  • 33 217
    SJS SJS
    OTT OTT
    0 Likes
  • 33 218
    MTL MTL
    PIT PIT
    0 Likes
  • 33 219
    VAN VAN
    TOR TOR
    0 Likes
  • 33 220
    NSH NSH
    TBL TBL
    0 Likes
  • 33 221
    DET DET
    STL STL
    0 Likes
  • 33 222
    COL COL
    CGY CGY
    0 Likes
  • 33 223
    BOS BOS
    CHI CHI
    0 Likes
  • 33 224
    DAL DAL
    CBS CBS
    0 Likes
  • 33 225
    LAK LAK
    BUF BUF
    0 Likes
  • 33 226
    NYI NYI
    EDM EDM
    0 Likes
  • 32 256
    TOF TOF8
    POR POR2
    0 Likes
  • 32 257
    TOM TOM5
    SPR SPR3
    0 Likes
  • 32 258
    TUC TUC6
    HMH HMH4
    0 Likes
  • 32 259
    IND IND2
    MDL MDL3
    0 Likes
  • 32 260
    SAN SAN3
    TEX TEX2
    0 Likes
  • 32 261
    MMO MMO5
    OKL OKL2
    0 Likes
  • 33 262
    PHX PHX
    ALB ALB
    0 Likes
  • 33 263
    FLE FLE
    HAR HAR
    0 Likes
  • 33 264
    HEB HEB
    LVR LVR
    0 Likes
  • 33 265
    FLI FLI
    GBL GBL
    0 Likes
  • 33 266
    STB STB
    POR POR
    0 Likes
  • 33 267
    SLC SLC
    GRA GRA
    0 Likes
  • 33 268
    CHA CHA
    PRO PRO
    0 Likes

Game 221 Preview: at


2026-27 Regular Season
SSOT
33221 St.Louis Blues- Detroit Red Wings---
43290 Detroit Red Wings- St.Louis Blues---
WINS VERSUS Detroit Red Wings : 0

: 6-4-0 (W3)

: 3-3-0

: 8-5-0

CON
Vincent Trocheck991371623214
Kevin Fiala10013691514
Jordan Eberle9913741120
Braeden Bowman1001345930
Mattias Samuelsson981336900
Seth Jones951127900
Blake Lizotte1001353842
Tanner Jeannot10013347414
Michael Misa1001333620
Bobby McMann10013246-84
Ross Colton10013134-72
Josh Anderson10013213-816
Dougie Hamilton1001302212
Mathieu Olivier10013101424
Dmitry Kulikov1001101102
Pavol Regenda10013011312
Noah Hanifin1001301110
Charle-Edouard D'Astous10013011-122
Sam Poulin100000000
Declan Carlile974000-15
Aleksander Barkov8000000

CON
Anton Forsberg99106303.150.9200
Tristan Jarry9842203.470.9140

WINS VERSUS St.Louis Blues : 0

: 6-1-3 (W2)

: 5-1-2

: 8-1-4

CON
Logan Cooley100139101992
Jake Guentzel1001310717710
Joel Eriksson Ek100137815710
Nico Hischier100133101350
Mitch Marner10013391254
Tyler Myers10013099104
Victor Hedman991317884
Lawson Crouse10013347912
Mackie Samoskevich1001342626
Esa Lindell10013156106
James van Riemsdyk1001315600
Thomas Novak1001314532
Radek Faksa1001331435
Hampus Lindholm1001313452
Adam Larsson1001304412
Ondrej Palat100430340
Mathieu Joseph1009202-44
Mikey Anderson10013022-16
David Kampf10012011-14
Nikolas Matinpalo100100000

CON
Joey Daccord100115143.200.9100
Vitek Vanecek9933001.310.9580