• German Fantasy Hockey League
  • 23 152
    OTT OTT5
    FLO FLO3
    0 Likes
  • 23 153
    BUF BUF2
    PHI PHI7
    1 Likes
  • 24 154
    NYI NYI
    LAK LAK
    0 Likes
  • 24 155
    PIT PIT
    FLO FLO
    0 Likes
  • 24 156
    TOR TOR
    NYR NYR
    0 Likes
  • 24 157
    BOS BOS
    NSH NSH
    0 Likes
  • 24 158
    CGY CGY
    MIN MIN
    0 Likes
  • 24 159
    DAL DAL
    WPG WPG
    0 Likes
  • 24 160
    SEA SEA
    UTA UTA
    0 Likes
  • 24 161
    EDM EDM
    CAR CAR
    0 Likes
  • 24 162
    OTT OTT
    SJS SJS
    0 Likes
  • 24 163
    NJD NJD
    ANA ANA
    0 Likes
  • 24 164
    VAN VAN
    DET DET
    0 Likes
  • 24 165
    STL STL
    VGK VGK
    0 Likes
  • 23 188
    HMH HMH2
    ALB ALB1
    0 Likes
  • 23 189
    LVR LVR6
    TUC TUC5
    0 Likes
  • 23 190
    OKL OKL5
    MDL MDL3
    0 Likes
  • 23 191
    FLI FLI2
    HAR HAR3
    0 Likes
  • 23 192
    HSK HSK3
    TEX TEX2
    0 Likes
  • 23 193
    PRO PRO4
    CHC CHC2
    0 Likes
  • 23 194
    MMO MMO3
    UCS UCS6
    0 Likes
  • 23 195
    TOM TOM5
    CPM CPM6
    0 Likes
  • 24 196
    SAN SAN
    GRA GRA
    0 Likes
  • 24 197
    FLE FLE
    PRO PRO
    0 Likes
  • 24 198
    POR POR
    SDG SDG
    0 Likes
  • 24 199
    STB STB
    TEX TEX
    0 Likes
  • 24 200
    MIL MIL
    SLC SLC
    0 Likes
  • 24 201
    HEB HEB
    SPR SPR
    0 Likes
  • 24 202
    CHA CHA
    ALB ALB
    0 Likes

Game 155 Preview: at


2026-27 Regular Season
SSOT
24155 Florida Panthers- Pittsburgh Penguins---
71503 Pittsburgh Penguins- Florida Panthers---
1481058 Pittsburgh Penguins- Florida Panthers---
WINS VERSUS Pittsburgh Penguins : 0

: 8-2-0 (L1)

: 5-2-0

: 8-2-0

CON
Matthew Tkachuk99107714217
Brayden Point9910681420
Zach Benson10010191010
Luke Evangelista9910459-10
Artturi Lehkonen10010448-12
Evan Bouchard9910268-16
Justin Sourdif1001025732
Arthur Kaliyev1001042637
Miro Heiskanen9710066-10
Nino Niederreiter1001032530
Jason Dickinson1001014534
Oliver Bjorkstrand1001022432
Mark Kastelic10010044-16
Nic Dowd1001003338
Sean Durzi991011209
Troy Stecher1001001190
Jonathan Aspirot1001001184
Jeff Skinner100000000
Sam Carrick100000000
Jake Middleton9910000-133

CON
Jet Greaves9898102.210.9360
Karel Vejmelka9910105.000.8480

WINS VERSUS Florida Panthers : 0

: 3-5-2 (L2)

: 2-1-0

: 3-5-2

CON
Bo Horvat9710551026
Clayton Keller100104610-42
Jason Robertson1001045934
Jack Hughes1001034710
Trevor Zegras10010257-46
William Eklund1001005500
Max Domi10010404035
Josh Norris10010224-64
Evander Kane10010224212
Andrew Peeke1001013430
Mario Ferraro1001004454
Cam York1001003312
Emmitt Finnie100420230
Jordan Martinook1001011256
Vincent Desharnais9910022-424
Marco Kasper100301132
Kris Letang10010011-44
Aaron Ekblad1001001144
Matt Grzelcyk100000000
Zach Bogosian100600000
David Perron100700002

CON
Mackenzie Blackwood96103523.300.9040
Frederik Andersen10010000.001.0000