• German Fantasy Hockey League
  • 22 141
    STL STL1
    WPG WPG3
    0 Likes
  • 22 142
    CBS CBS1
    TOR TOR3
    0 Likes
  • 22 143
    VAN VAN4
    CAR CAR3
    0 Likes
  • 22 144
    WSH WSH5
    LAK LAK1
    0 Likes
  • 22 145
    MTL MTL4
    SJS SJS2
    0 Likes
  • 22 146
    EDM EDM7
    MIN MIN5
    0 Likes
  • 22 147
    VGK VGK3
    TBL TBL4
    0 Likes
  • 22 148
    NJD NJD2
    COL COL1
    0 Likes
  • 22 149
    DAL DAL2
    BOS BOS3
    0 Likes
  • 22 150
    NYI NYI5
    ANA ANA3
    0 Likes
  • 22 151
    SEA SEA4
    DET DET3
    0 Likes
  • 23 152
    OTT OTT
    FLO FLO
    0 Likes
  • 23 153
    BUF BUF
    PHI PHI
    0 Likes
  • 22 179
    STB STB3
    SDG SDG5
    0 Likes
  • 22 180
    FLE FLE4
    TUC TUC6
    0 Likes
  • 22 181
    POR POR3
    HSK HSK9
    0 Likes
  • 22 182
    SLC SLC3
    GBL GBL6
    0 Likes
  • 22 183
    HEB HEB3
    TOM TOM4
    0 Likes
  • 22 184
    PHX PHX4
    FLI FLI2
    0 Likes
  • 22 185
    CHA CHA5
    NAP NAP3
    0 Likes
  • 22 186
    SPR SPR7
    CHC CHC5
    0 Likes
  • 22 187
    IND IND4
    TOF TOF3
    0 Likes
  • 23 188
    HMH HMH
    ALB ALB
    0 Likes
  • 23 189
    LVR LVR
    TUC TUC
    0 Likes
  • 23 190
    OKL OKL
    MDL MDL
    0 Likes
  • 23 191
    FLI FLI
    HAR HAR
    0 Likes
  • 23 192
    HSK HSK
    TEX TEX
    0 Likes
  • 23 193
    PRO PRO
    CHC CHC
    0 Likes
  • 23 194
    MMO MMO
    UCS UCS
    0 Likes
  • 23 195
    TOM TOM
    CPM CPM
    0 Likes

Game 165 Preview: at


2026-27 Regular Season
SSOT
24165 Vegas Golden Knights- St.Louis Blues---
89645 St.Louis Blues- Vegas Golden Knights---
1811305 St.Louis Blues- Vegas Golden Knights---
WINS VERSUS St.Louis Blues : 0

: 4-3-3 (L1)

: 1-1-2

: 5-3-3

CON
Charlie Coyle100118122050
Anthony Cirelli10011581344
Joel Farabee10011491352
Elias Pettersson10011551030
Matthew Knies1001136926
Jacob Trouba1001032504
Brent Burns1001105564
Artyom Levshunov10011224-211
Sean Walker9711134-121
Dylan Holloway10011134-50
Cutter Gauthier10011303-52
Calum Ritchie1001112300
Jesper Boqvist100511200
Jackson Blake1001111212
Samuel Girard10011112-32
Marat Khusnutdinov1006022-10
Matvei Michkov10011022-56
Drew O'Connor1001101102
Jordan Greenway100000000
Nick Lardis100000000
Stian Solberg1001000-10
Cam Fowler1001100050

CON
Brandon Bussi9974212.430.9360
Connor Ingram9641123.460.9100
Arvid Soderblom1000000000

WINS VERSUS Vegas Golden Knights : 0

: 5-4-0 (L1)

: 2-1-0

: 5-4-0

CON
Vincent Trocheck9996111746
Kevin Fiala1009561124
Jordan Eberle99963940
Seth Jones99917820
Mattias Samuelsson98925720
Braeden Bowman100933610
Blake Lizotte100932532
Tanner Jeannot100932539
Michael Misa100912310
Bobby McMann1009033-84
Ross Colton999112-80
Josh Anderson1009101-812
Dmitry Kulikov100701122
Pavol Regenda100901118
Noah Hanifin999011-30
Charle-Edouard D'Astous1009011117
Sam Poulin100000000
Declan Carlile1002000-15
Mathieu Olivier1009000324
Dougie Hamilton999000-30
Injured Reserve
Aleksander Barkov9000000

CON
Anton Forsberg9584303.330.9170
Tristan Jarry10021104.000.8890