• German Fantasy Hockey League
  • 17 108
    NJD NJD5
    NYR NYR4
    0 Likes
  • 17 109
    OTT OTT6
    NYI NYI0
    0 Likes
  • 17 110
    TBL TBL3
    SEA SEA5
    0 Likes
  • 17 111
    VGK VGK2
    CGY CGY3
    0 Likes
  • 17 112
    NSH NSH5
    SJS SJS4
    0 Likes
  • 17 113
    EDM EDM4
    UTA UTA2
    0 Likes
  • 17 114
    FLO FLO5
    VAN VAN3
    0 Likes
  • 17 115
    TOR TOR7
    BUF BUF4
    0 Likes
  • 17 116
    MIN MIN7
    STL STL4
    0 Likes
  • 17 117
    CHI CHI4
    WPG WPG3
    0 Likes
  • 17 118
    DET DET2
    PHI PHI3
    0 Likes
  • 18 119
    ANA ANA
    BOS BOS
    0 Likes
  • 18 120
    COL COL
    PIT PIT
    0 Likes
  • 17 140
    HAR HAR5
    CHC CHC4
    0 Likes
  • 17 141
    PHX PHX8
    SPR SPR5
    0 Likes
  • 17 142
    FLI FLI3
    CHA CHA4
    0 Likes
  • 17 143
    IND IND5
    MIL MIL4
    0 Likes
  • 17 144
    MMO MMO6
    TEX TEX1
    0 Likes
  • 17 145
    MDL MDL1
    OKL OKL6
    0 Likes
  • 17 146
    TUC TUC7
    FLE FLE5
    0 Likes
  • 17 147
    TOM TOM2
    PRO PRO8
    0 Likes
  • 17 148
    UCS UCS3
    SDG SDG5
    0 Likes
  • 17 149
    GRA GRA3
    STB STB1
    0 Likes
  • 18 150
    SLC SLC
    POR POR
    0 Likes
  • 18 151
    HEB HEB
    HMH HMH
    0 Likes
  • 18 152
    GBL GBL
    GRA GRA
    0 Likes
  • 18 153
    NAP NAP
    CHA CHA
    0 Likes
  • 18 154
    HSK HSK
    SAN SAN
    0 Likes
  • 18 155
    FLE FLE
    FLI FLI
    0 Likes
  • 18 156
    CPM CPM
    ALB ALB
    0 Likes
  • 18 157
    MIL MIL
    TOF TOF
    0 Likes
  • 18 158
    OKL OKL
    IND IND
    0 Likes

Game 119 Preview: at


2026-27 Regular Season
SSOT
18119 Boston Bruins- Anaheim Ducks---
131929 Anaheim Ducks- Boston Bruins---
WINS VERSUS Anaheim Ducks : 0

: 5-2-0 (L1)

: 2-1-0

: 5-2-0

CON
Sam Reinhart100745960
Valeri Nichushkin100733654
Connor Bedard100724620
Mikael Backlund100724650
Yegor Chinakhov100732520
Ethen Frank1007224-20
K'Andre Miller1007134610
Rasmus Andersson100704458
Timo Meier1007213-17
Patrick Kane1007123-10
Anders Lee1007202-28
Justin Hryckowian100702206
Ian Cole100702224
John Klingberg100301102
Ben Meyers1007011-20
Jamie Drysdale100701112
Will Cuylle100701114
Matthew Wood100000000
Brandon Carlo1004000-32
Erik Gudbranson1007000-24

CON
Jeremy Swayman10054102.560.9370
Justus Annunen9921104.030.8930

WINS VERSUS Boston Bruins : 0

: 3-3-0 (L1)

: 2-1-0

: 3-3-0

CON
Dominic James100633620
Steven Stamkos100631402
Andrew Mangiapane100613400
Dominic Toninato1006213114
Thomas Chabot98612312
Alexander Petrovic100612312
Conor Garland100612300
Ilya Protas100612322
Phillip Danault100612310
Victor Olofsson1006202-12
Sean Kuraly1006202-14
Benoit-Olivier Groulx1006022-10
Brian Dumoulin100602210
Jamie Oleksiak97501100
Vasily Podkolzin100601104
Shea Theodore1006011-12
Nick Seeler1006011-17
Riley Tufte100601104
Vladislav Kolyachonok100100010

CON
Lukas Dostal9763302.810.9290
Adin Hill100100012.000.8240