• German Fantasy Hockey League
  • 18 119
    ANA ANA1
    BOS BOS3
    0 Likes
  • 18 120
    COL COL3
    PIT PIT2
    0 Likes
  • 19 121
    PHI PHI
    OTT OTT
    0 Likes
  • 19 122
    LAK LAK
    BOS BOS
    0 Likes
  • 19 123
    MTL MTL
    BUF BUF
    0 Likes
  • 19 124
    VGK VGK
    PIT PIT
    0 Likes
  • 19 125
    TOR TOR
    NYI NYI
    0 Likes
  • 19 126
    WSH WSH
    NJD NJD
    0 Likes
  • 19 127
    CHI CHI
    DAL DAL
    0 Likes
  • 19 128
    NSH NSH
    STL STL
    0 Likes
  • 19 129
    CBS CBS
    NYR NYR
    0 Likes
  • 19 130
    DET DET
    SJS SJS
    0 Likes
  • 19 131
    TBL TBL
    VAN VAN
    0 Likes
  • 19 132
    UTA UTA
    EDM EDM
    0 Likes
  • 19 133
    FLO FLO
    SEA SEA
    0 Likes
  • 19 134
    WPG WPG
    CAR CAR
    0 Likes
  • 18 150
    SLC SLC4
    POR POR1
    0 Likes
  • 18 151
    HEB HEB5
    HMH HMH3
    0 Likes
  • 18 152
    GBL GBL4
    GRA GRA6
    0 Likes
  • 18 153
    NAP NAP3
    CHA CHA2
    0 Likes
  • 18 154
    HSK HSK1
    SAN SAN3
    0 Likes
  • 18 155
    FLE FLE3
    FLI FLI2
    0 Likes
  • 18 156
    CPM CPM5
    ALB ALB6
    0 Likes
  • 18 157
    MIL MIL3
    TOF TOF4
    0 Likes
  • 18 158
    OKL OKL3
    IND IND2
    0 Likes
  • 19 159
    LVR LVR
    HAR HAR
    0 Likes
  • 19 160
    SPR SPR
    PHX PHX
    0 Likes
  • 19 161
    TEX TEX
    STB STB
    0 Likes
  • 19 162
    CHC CHC
    HMH HMH
    0 Likes
  • 19 163
    MDL MDL
    MMO MMO
    0 Likes
  • 19 164
    TOM TOM
    FLI FLI
    0 Likes

Game 120 Preview: at


2026-27 Regular Season
SSOT
18120 Pittsburgh Penguins2 Colorado Avalanche3TrueBoxscore
101731 Colorado Avalanche- Pittsburgh Penguins---
WINS VERSUS Colorado Avalanche : 1

: 3-3-2 (SOL1)

: 1-2-2

: 3-3-2

CON
Bo Horvat98854954
Clayton Keller998358-50
Jason Robertson99834742
Trevor Zegras1008257-44
Jack Hughes100814530
William Eklund1008044-10
Max Domi1008303-135
Josh Norris1008213-64
Evander Kane100821318
Andrew Peeke100812350
Mario Ferraro99803342
Cam York100803342
Emmitt Finnie100420230
Jordan Martinook100811264
Marco Kasper100301132
Kris Letang1008011-54
Aaron Ekblad99801130
Vincent Desharnais1008011-522
Matt Grzelcyk100000000
Zach Bogosian100400000
David Perron100500012

CON
Mackenzie Blackwood9883323.130.9060
Frederik Andersen10010000.001.0000

WINS VERSUS Pittsburgh Penguins : 0

: 7-1-0 (SOW1)

: 5-0-0

: 7-1-0

CON
Bryan Rust1008751242
J.T. Miller1008391249
Juraj Slafkovsky100854930
Quinton Byfield100844820
Dylan Guenther100835840
Shane Pinto99850527
Ryan McDonagh100804420
JJ Peterka99803310
Jake McCabe100803306
Nick Paul100903302
Dalibor Dvorsky1008202-20
Blake Coleman100820226
Philip Broberg988022-20
Jake Walman100802260
Olli Maatta100802250
Pontus Holmberg1008022-14
Ben Chiarot100801106
William Karlsson1008011-12
Jacob Bernard-Docker100000000
Adam Klapka100000000

CON
Philipp Grubauer10054102.210.9410
Casey DeSmith9833002.270.9400
Joseph Woll1000000000