• German Fantasy Hockey League
  • 32 214
    VGK VGK2
    NJD NJD1
    0 Likes
  • 32 215
    CGY CGY2
    SEA SEA3
    0 Likes
  • 32 216
    FLO FLO3
    WPG WPG7
    0 Likes
  • 33 217
    SJS SJS
    OTT OTT
    0 Likes
  • 33 218
    MTL MTL
    PIT PIT
    0 Likes
  • 33 219
    VAN VAN
    TOR TOR
    0 Likes
  • 33 220
    NSH NSH
    TBL TBL
    0 Likes
  • 33 221
    DET DET
    STL STL
    0 Likes
  • 33 222
    COL COL
    CGY CGY
    0 Likes
  • 33 223
    BOS BOS
    CHI CHI
    0 Likes
  • 33 224
    DAL DAL
    CBS CBS
    0 Likes
  • 33 225
    LAK LAK
    BUF BUF
    0 Likes
  • 33 226
    NYI NYI
    EDM EDM
    0 Likes
  • 32 256
    TOF TOF8
    POR POR2
    0 Likes
  • 32 257
    TOM TOM5
    SPR SPR3
    0 Likes
  • 32 258
    TUC TUC6
    HMH HMH4
    0 Likes
  • 32 259
    IND IND2
    MDL MDL3
    0 Likes
  • 32 260
    SAN SAN3
    TEX TEX2
    0 Likes
  • 32 261
    MMO MMO5
    OKL OKL2
    0 Likes
  • 33 262
    PHX PHX
    ALB ALB
    0 Likes
  • 33 263
    FLE FLE
    HAR HAR
    0 Likes
  • 33 264
    HEB HEB
    LVR LVR
    0 Likes
  • 33 265
    FLI FLI
    GBL GBL
    0 Likes
  • 33 266
    STB STB
    POR POR
    0 Likes
  • 33 267
    SLC SLC
    GRA GRA
    0 Likes
  • 33 268
    CHA CHA
    PRO PRO
    0 Likes

Game 292 Preview: Salt Lake City Lynx at Manitoba Moose


2026-27 Regular Season
SSOT
37292Salt Lake City Lynx-Manitoba Moose---
50402Manitoba Moose-Salt Lake City Lynx---
1601305Salt Lake City Lynx-Manitoba Moose---
WINS VERSUS Manitoba Moose : 0

: 3-5-2 (L2)

: 2-4-2

: 6-8-2

CON
Jared Wright971613122510
Kevin Hayes99166152125
Ty Mueller100166612-137
Egor Afanasyev100165510-763
Gavin Hain9916549-1716
Nick DeSimone9516178-125
Jamieson Rees10014437-56
Cooper Moore10016156-618
Kyle Looft9914066-414
Trevor Connelly9916224-712
Oskar Pettersson10015134-810
Shai Buium9816044114
Roman Schmidt10016033-718
Rhett Pitlick10016112-40
Keean Washkurak100810100
Jakub Stancl10016101-1310
Chris Harpur10012011-614
Michael McLeod100000000
Ian McCoshen100000000
German Rubtsov100000000
Dominik Bokk100000000
Axel Jonsson-Fjallby1001000-10
Harrison Scott1001600000

CON
Marcus Hogberg100104505.530.8560
Remi Poirier10082322.140.9172
Aleksei Kolosov10040006.120.8360
Garin Bjorklund1000000000
Vyacheslav Peksa1000000000

WINS VERSUS Salt Lake City Lynx : 0

: 6-4-0 (W1)

: 5-4-0

: 10-5-1

CON
Colton Dach100161411251141
Nate Danielson100161372040
David Gustafsson10016101020964
Ben McCartney1001661319937
Noah Philp10016881610
Taylor Ward1001679161120
Kai Uchacz1001621214341
Sammy Blais100165510-427
Adam Beckman10016549-124
Nick Cicek100160771431
Riley Fiddler-Schultz10013325712
Derrick Pouliot10016044823
Tyrel Bauer10016044271
Isaac Belliveau10015033-14
Jett Woo100201145
Jon-Randall Avon100000000
Josh Filmon100000000
Nathan Legare100000000
Gabe Klassen100000000
Mathieu Cataford100000000
Austin Roest100000000
Carson Rehkopf100300015
Mattias Havelid100300000
Gustav Stjernberg100300037
Injured Reserve
Daemon Hunt94142121492
Finn Harding79110441127

CON
Chris Driedger100115413.810.8781
Owen Flores10043002.490.9040
Owen Say10032003.940.8900
Mitchell Weeks10020106.120.8440