• German Fantasy Hockey League
  • 33 217
    SJS SJS3
    OTT OTT5
    0 Likes
  • 33 218
    MTL MTL5
    PIT PIT4
    0 Likes
  • 33 219
    VAN VAN4
    TOR TOR6
    0 Likes
  • 33 220
    NSH NSH5
    TBL TBL4
    0 Likes
  • 33 221
    DET DET5
    STL STL6
    0 Likes
  • 33 222
    COL COL3
    CGY CGY5
    0 Likes
  • 33 223
    BOS BOS4
    CHI CHI3
    0 Likes
  • 33 224
    DAL DAL2
    CBS CBS1
    0 Likes
  • 33 225
    LAK LAK5
    BUF BUF3
    0 Likes
  • 33 226
    NYI NYI3
    EDM EDM2
    0 Likes
  • 34 227
    NYR NYR
    EDM EDM
    0 Likes
  • 34 228
    ANA ANA
    OTT OTT
    0 Likes
  • 34 229
    PHI PHI
    UTA UTA
    0 Likes
  • 34 230
    CAR CAR
    WPG WPG
    0 Likes
  • 34 231
    WSH WSH
    MIN MIN
    0 Likes
  • 33 262
    PHX PHX2
    ALB ALB4
    0 Likes
  • 33 263
    FLE FLE6
    HAR HAR7
    0 Likes
  • 33 264
    HEB HEB3
    LVR LVR2
    0 Likes
  • 33 265
    FLI FLI1
    GBL GBL5
    0 Likes
  • 33 266
    STB STB2
    POR POR0
    0 Likes
  • 33 267
    SLC SLC0
    GRA GRA1
    0 Likes
  • 33 268
    CHA CHA6
    PRO PRO4
    0 Likes
  • 34 269
    CHC CHC
    CPM CPM
    0 Likes
  • 34 270
    MDL MDL
    MIL MIL
    0 Likes
  • 34 271
    NAP NAP
    TOM TOM
    0 Likes
  • 34 272
    HSK HSK
    OKL OKL
    0 Likes
  • 34 273
    UCS UCS
    SAN SAN
    0 Likes
  • 34 274
    HMH HMH
    TUC TUC
    0 Likes

Game 268 Preview: at


2026-27 Regular Season
SSOT
524 New Jersey Devils2 New York Islanders3TrueBoxscore
40268 New Jersey Devils- New York Islanders---
105771 New York Islanders- New Jersey Devils---
1831319 New York Islanders- New Jersey Devils---
WINS VERSUS New York Islanders : 1

: 4-5-1 (L5)

: 1-3-2

: 7-5-2

CON
Dylan Cozens10014101222110
Ryan Leonard100147101712
Jason Zucker100147815-64
Viktor Arvidsson98145101540
Matt Duchene100142810-70
Matvei Gridin1001434730
Cole Hutson1001407768
Morgan Barron1001423522
Miles Wood1001214510
Alexander Nikishin9914134-414
Dylan Samberg10014044-42
Adam Gaudette10014303-80
Cole Sillinger10014213-10
Ryan Greene1001421332
Alexandre Carrier10014213-58
Shakir Mukhamadullin1001411288
Elias PetterssonD9914022-323
J.T. Compher1001410100
Zack Ostapchuk100000000
Liam Ohgren100200000

CON
John Gibson97116323.230.9120
Leevi Merilainen10031204.220.8920

WINS VERSUS New Jersey Devils : 0

: 6-2-2 (SOW1)

: 6-1-0

: 7-4-3

CON
Mark Stone9914781520
Mark Scheifele9914691526
Morgan Geekie9914581322
David Pastrnak9914661246
Ryan Pulock981417856
Anthony Beauvillier10014437-20
Michael McCarron10014347415
Jean-Gabriel Pageau991433630
Ivan Barbashev1001424644
Taylor Hall10014325-32
Olen Zellweger991405508
Scott Mayfield10014055423
Collin Graf991422430
Sam Malinski991412342
Parker Wotherspoon9914033211
Tanner Laczynski10014033-514
Eric Robinson1001411240
Injured Reserve
John Carlson8014145-26

CON
Connor Hellebuyck98147433.220.9080
Charlie Lindgren10010003.530.9290