• German Fantasy Hockey League
  • 26 168
    WSH WSH2
    BUF BUF3
    0 Likes
  • 26 169
    UTA UTA6
    TBL TBL4
    0 Likes
  • 26 170
    OTT OTT5
    NYR NYR4
    0 Likes
  • 26 171
    NJD NJD3
    LAK LAK5
    0 Likes
  • 26 172
    EDM EDM3
    TOR TOR4
    0 Likes
  • 26 173
    SEA SEA1
    MIN MIN2
    0 Likes
  • 26 174
    BOS BOS5
    SJS SJS3
    0 Likes
  • 26 175
    STL STL4
    CAR CAR3
    0 Likes
  • 26 176
    CGY CGY4
    DET DET3
    0 Likes
  • 26 177
    PHI PHI4
    ANA ANA1
    0 Likes
  • 26 178
    CBS CBS4
    VGK VGK5
    0 Likes
  • 26 179
    PIT PIT7
    NSH NSH1
    0 Likes
  • 27 180
    CHI CHI
    FLO FLO
    0 Likes
  • 27 181
    NSH NSH
    COL COL
    0 Likes
  • 27 182
    DAL DAL
    NYI NYI
    0 Likes
  • 27 183
    WPG WPG
    MTL MTL
    0 Likes
  • 27 184
    VAN VAN
    MIN MIN
    0 Likes
  • 26 213
    PHX PHX8
    NAP NAP1
    0 Likes
  • 26 214
    FLI FLI5
    SAN SAN1
    0 Likes
  • 26 215
    SLC SLC4
    STB STB3
    0 Likes
  • 26 216
    SPR SPR3
    HEB HEB4
    0 Likes
  • 26 217
    ALB ALB4
    PRO PRO5
    0 Likes
  • 26 218
    TOF TOF6
    TEX TEX4
    0 Likes
  • 27 219
    HSK HSK
    SDG SDG
    0 Likes
  • 27 220
    CHC CHC
    CHA CHA
    0 Likes
  • 27 221
    CPM CPM
    HAR HAR
    0 Likes
  • 27 222
    OKL OKL
    MMO MMO
    0 Likes
  • 27 223
    TEX TEX
    MDL MDL
    0 Likes
  • 27 224
    GBL GBL
    MIL MIL
    0 Likes

Game 229 Preview: at


2026-27 Regular Season
SSOT
34229 Utah Mammoth- Philadelphia Flyers---
1571123 Philadelphia Flyers- Utah Mammoth---
WINS VERSUS Philadelphia Flyers : 0

: 6-4-0 (W4)

: 3-4-0

: 7-5-0

CON
Jack Eichel10012891740
Pavel Buchnevich10012471108
Claude Giroux10012471130
Kiefer Sherwood10012371048
Robert Thomas10012279-36
Jake Evans1001235844
Roman Josi1001226824
Jordan Staal1001261744
Michael Carcone1001224600
Ivan Provorov991206640
Gage Goncalves10012415-10
Zach Whitecloud991205584
Alex Iafallo1001221330
Connor Dewar1001221350
Artem Zub10012112210
Justin Brazeau1001202220
Brayden McNabb1001210132
Nicolas Deslauriers100000000
Tyler Kleven100500004
Nicolas Hague1007000-14

CON
Jakub Dobes97107202.810.9140
Devin Cooley10030304.790.8740

WINS VERSUS Utah Mammoth : 0

: 5-2-3 (W2)

: 3-3-1

: 6-3-4

CON
Josh Doan100137111824
Anze Kopitar100137101750
Sam Bennett100135813010
Leon Draisaitl100134812-36
Adrian Kempe100137310-410
Adam Lowry1001344880
Matias Maccelli1001317870
Simon Holmstrom1001343722
Vladislav Gavrikov10013347169
Jake DeBrusk1001325710
Christian Dvorak10013066-20
Brandon Duhaime10011415612
Ryan Poehling10013325-20
Drew Doughty9813044176
Will Borgen10013033-39
John Marino9713022-62
Connor Murphy9913022-712
Ty Emberson10013011-40
Wyatt Kaiser100200010

CON
Scott Wedgewood96115142.170.9350
Sam Montembeault10031205.060.8800
Samuel Ersson1000000000