• German Fantasy Hockey League
  • 19 121
    PHI PHI5
    OTT OTT2
    0 Likes
  • 19 122
    LAK LAK6
    BOS BOS2
    0 Likes
  • 19 123
    MTL MTL5
    BUF BUF6
    0 Likes
  • 19 124
    VGK VGK4
    PIT PIT2
    0 Likes
  • 19 125
    TOR TOR6
    NYI NYI5
    0 Likes
  • 19 126
    WSH WSH5
    NJD NJD6
    0 Likes
  • 19 127
    CHI CHI3
    DAL DAL5
    0 Likes
  • 19 128
    NSH NSH2
    STL STL6
    0 Likes
  • 19 129
    CBS CBS4
    NYR NYR2
    0 Likes
  • 19 130
    DET DET6
    SJS SJS5
    0 Likes
  • 19 131
    TBL TBL2
    VAN VAN3
    0 Likes
  • 19 132
    UTA UTA4
    EDM EDM1
    0 Likes
  • 19 133
    FLO FLO3
    SEA SEA1
    0 Likes
  • 19 134
    WPG WPG4
    CAR CAR1
    0 Likes
  • 20 135
    CGY CGY
    CAR CAR
    0 Likes
  • 20 136
    MIN MIN
    CBS CBS
    0 Likes
  • 19 159
    LVR LVR6
    HAR HAR1
    0 Likes
  • 19 160
    SPR SPR5
    PHX PHX6
    0 Likes
  • 19 161
    TEX TEX2
    STB STB3
    0 Likes
  • 19 162
    CHC CHC5
    HMH HMH7
    0 Likes
  • 19 163
    MDL MDL4
    MMO MMO10
    0 Likes
  • 19 164
    TOM TOM4
    FLI FLI0
    0 Likes
  • 20 165
    SAN SAN
    POR POR
    0 Likes
  • 20 166
    TUC TUC
    CHA CHA
    0 Likes
  • 20 167
    SDG SDG
    IND IND
    0 Likes
  • 20 168
    UCS UCS
    SLC SLC
    0 Likes
  • 20 169
    PRO PRO
    TEX TEX
    0 Likes
  • 20 170
    ALB ALB
    PHX PHX
    0 Likes
  • 20 171
    HAR HAR
    HMH HMH
    0 Likes

Game 180 Preview: at


2026-27 Regular Season
SSOT
27180 Florida Panthers- Chicago Blackhawks---
37248 Chicago Blackhawks- Florida Panthers---
WINS VERSUS Chicago Blackhawks : 0

: 8-1-0 (W4)

: 5-1-0

: 8-1-0

CON
Brayden Point979661220
Matthew Tkachuk9795712217
Luke Evangelista99945900
Zach Benson99918920
Artturi Lehkonen99944800
Evan Bouchard989257-14
Justin Sourdif100925742
Arthur Kaliyev100942647
Miro Heiskanen959066-10
Jason Dickinson100914542
Oliver Bjorkstrand100922422
Nino Niederreiter100922420
Mark Kastelic99904406
Sean Durzi98911219
Nic Dowd100902224
Troy Stecher100901190
Jonathan Aspirot100901184
Jeff Skinner100000000
Sam Carrick100000000
Jake Middleton999000033

CON
Karel Vejmelka1000000000
Injured Reserve
Jet Greaves9498102.210.9360

WINS VERSUS Florida Panthers : 0

: 5-4-0 (L1)

: 2-3-0

: 5-4-0

CON
Tomas Hertl1009291100
Nick Schmaltz10094610-10
Pavel Zacha1009459-22
Teuvo Teravainen100944800
Brad Marchand1009268-14
Alex Newhook1009527-20
Ryan Hartman100915610
Taylor Raddysh100941520
Brock Boeser1009314-10
Andrei Kuzmenko1009134-12
Justin Danforth100913420
Simon Edvinsson1009134-39
Louis Crevier100904406
MacKenzie Weegar1009101-26
Colton Sissons1009011-22
Jaccob Slavin100901104
Mattias Ekholm959011010
Injured Reserve
Cale Makar939145010

CON
Darcy Kuemper9774303.820.8930
Linus Ullmark10031103.690.9020