• German Fantasy Hockey League
  • 33 217
    SJS SJS3
    OTT OTT5
    0 Likes
  • 33 218
    MTL MTL5
    PIT PIT4
    0 Likes
  • 33 219
    VAN VAN4
    TOR TOR6
    0 Likes
  • 33 220
    NSH NSH5
    TBL TBL4
    0 Likes
  • 33 221
    DET DET5
    STL STL6
    0 Likes
  • 33 222
    COL COL3
    CGY CGY5
    0 Likes
  • 33 223
    BOS BOS4
    CHI CHI3
    0 Likes
  • 33 224
    DAL DAL2
    CBS CBS1
    0 Likes
  • 33 225
    LAK LAK5
    BUF BUF3
    0 Likes
  • 33 226
    NYI NYI3
    EDM EDM2
    0 Likes
  • 34 227
    NYR NYR
    EDM EDM
    0 Likes
  • 34 228
    ANA ANA
    OTT OTT
    0 Likes
  • 34 229
    PHI PHI
    UTA UTA
    0 Likes
  • 34 230
    CAR CAR
    WPG WPG
    0 Likes
  • 34 231
    WSH WSH
    MIN MIN
    0 Likes
  • 33 262
    PHX PHX2
    ALB ALB4
    0 Likes
  • 33 263
    FLE FLE6
    HAR HAR7
    0 Likes
  • 33 264
    HEB HEB3
    LVR LVR2
    0 Likes
  • 33 265
    FLI FLI1
    GBL GBL5
    0 Likes
  • 33 266
    STB STB2
    POR POR0
    0 Likes
  • 33 267
    SLC SLC0
    GRA GRA1
    0 Likes
  • 33 268
    CHA CHA6
    PRO PRO4
    0 Likes
  • 34 269
    CHC CHC
    CPM CPM
    0 Likes
  • 34 270
    MDL MDL
    MIL MIL
    0 Likes
  • 34 271
    NAP NAP
    TOM TOM
    0 Likes
  • 34 272
    HSK HSK
    OKL OKL
    0 Likes
  • 34 273
    UCS UCS
    SAN SAN
    0 Likes
  • 34 274
    HMH HMH
    TUC TUC
    0 Likes

Game 243 Preview: at


2026-27 Regular Season
SSOT
36243 St.Louis Blues- New York Rangers---
85616 New York Rangers- St.Louis Blues---
WINS VERSUS New York Rangers : 0

: 6-4-0 (W4)

: 4-3-0

: 9-5-0

CON
Vincent Trocheck981481725214
Kevin Fiala99146101614
Jordan Eberle9814841220
Mattias Samuelsson9714371000
Blake Lizotte1001463942
Braeden Bowman1001445940
Seth Jones961127900
Tanner Jeannot10014358414
Bobby McMann10014358-94
Michael Misa1001434730
Ross Colton10014246-82
Josh Anderson10014224-916
Dougie Hamilton1001403312
Pavol Regenda10014112412
Mathieu Olivier10014101426
Dmitry Kulikov1001201102
Noah Hanifin1001401110
Charle-Edouard D'Astous10014011-122
Sam Poulin100000000
Declan Carlile965000-15
Aleksander Barkov9000000

CON
Anton Forsberg96117303.330.9160
Tristan Jarry9942203.470.9140

WINS VERSUS St.Louis Blues : 0

: 5-3-2 (W1)

: 4-2-1

: 8-4-2

CON
Rickard Rakell100146131924
Artemi Panarin10014961516
Benjamin Kindel10013771412
Alexey Toropchenko100146713124
Scott Laughton10014561170
Yanni Gourde100143811012
Nick Bjugstad10014551092
Ryan Johansen1001444818
Shayne Gostisbehere10014268-16
Matt Roy1001414582
Brett Howden10011224-36
Danton Heinen100813430
Dmitry Orlov1001313406
Michael Rasmussen10014134-10
Brady Skjei1001211224
Arber Xhekaj10013022223
Nick Jensen1001402252
Joona Koppanen100110100
Johnathan Kovacevic10011011713
Frank Vatrano10014000118

CON
Igor Shesterkin100106213.110.9120
Jonathan Quick9952213.130.9190