• German Fantasy Hockey League
  • 25 166
    COL COL1
    TBL TBL2
    0 Likes
  • 25 167
    CHI CHI2
    MTL MTL4
    1 Likes
  • 26 168
    WSH WSH
    BUF BUF
    0 Likes
  • 26 169
    UTA UTA
    TBL TBL
    0 Likes
  • 26 170
    OTT OTT
    NYR NYR
    0 Likes
  • 26 171
    NJD NJD
    LAK LAK
    0 Likes
  • 26 172
    EDM EDM
    TOR TOR
    0 Likes
  • 26 173
    SEA SEA
    MIN MIN
    0 Likes
  • 26 174
    BOS BOS
    SJS SJS
    0 Likes
  • 26 175
    STL STL
    CAR CAR
    0 Likes
  • 26 176
    CGY CGY
    DET DET
    0 Likes
  • 26 177
    PHI PHI
    ANA ANA
    0 Likes
  • 26 178
    CBS CBS
    VGK VGK
    0 Likes
  • 26 179
    PIT PIT
    NSH NSH
    0 Likes
  • 25 203
    NAP NAP2
    PHX PHX6
    0 Likes
  • 25 204
    GBL GBL2
    TOF TOF7
    0 Likes
  • 25 205
    HAR HAR4
    CPM CPM6
    0 Likes
  • 25 206
    TUC TUC8
    CHC CHC5
    0 Likes
  • 25 207
    IND IND5
    POR POR2
    0 Likes
  • 25 208
    MDL MDL5
    SDG SDG4
    0 Likes
  • 25 209
    GRA GRA4
    MIL MIL6
    0 Likes
  • 25 210
    HMH HMH2
    FLE FLE3
    0 Likes
  • 25 211
    LVR LVR6
    TOM TOM9
    0 Likes
  • 25 212
    UCS UCS5
    OKL OKL1
    0 Likes
  • 26 213
    PHX PHX
    NAP NAP
    0 Likes
  • 26 214
    FLI FLI
    SAN SAN
    0 Likes
  • 26 215
    SLC SLC
    STB STB
    0 Likes
  • 26 216
    SPR SPR
    HEB HEB
    0 Likes
  • 26 217
    ALB ALB
    PRO PRO
    0 Likes
  • 26 218
    TOF TOF
    TEX TEX
    0 Likes

Game 689 Preview: at


2026-27 Regular Season
SSOT
29190 New York Islanders- Nashville Predators---
107780 Nashville Predators- New York Islanders---
WINS VERSUS Nashville Predators : 0

: 5-3-2 (W2)

: 0-2-2

: 5-3-2

CON
Mark Stone10010471100
Mark Scheifele10010471122
David Pastrnak1001045936
Morgan Geekie1001035802
Anthony Beauvillier1001043720
Michael McCarron1001034748
Taylor Hall1001032502
Jean-Gabriel Pageau1001032500
John Carlson971014514
Ryan Pulock1001005564
Ivan Barbashev1001013432
Olen Zellweger1001004416
Collin Graf1001021320
Parker Wotherspoon1001003309
Tanner Laczynski10010033-17
Scott Mayfield10010033221
Sam Malinski1001011230
Eric Robinson1001010130

CON
Connor Hellebuyck99105323.460.9060
Charlie Lindgren10010003.530.9290

WINS VERSUS New York Islanders : 0

: 7-1-1 (W1)

: 3-1-1

: 7-1-1

CON
Macklin Celebrini10095510-16
Will Smith1009279-20
Filip Forsberg100935812
Anton Frondell1009437-22
Alexis Lafreniere100942630
Emil Heineman1009325-22
Mason Lohrei1009055-16
Fedor Svechkov100922400
Michael Bunting100913420
Michael Amadio1009213-10
Brandon Montour1009033-610
Chris Wagner100411212
Erik Cernak1009022-715
Chris Tanev100902200
Mason Appleton1004101-12
Patrick Brown1009101-211
Gustav Nyquist100401100
Spencer Stastney100901152
Nick Cousins1001000-10
Adam Wilsby100500010
Lian Bichsel100900054

CON
Yaroslav Askarov9997113.020.9150
David Rittich10010000.001.0000