• German Fantasy Hockey League
  • Day 16Game 106
    COL COL4
    DAL DAL1
    Boxscore
    0 Likes
  • Day 16Game 107
    WSH WSH3
    MTL MTL2
    Boxscore
    0 Likes
  • Day 17Game 108
    NJD NJD
    NYR NYR
    Preview
    0 Likes
  • Day 17Game 109
    OTT OTT
    NYI NYI
    Preview
    0 Likes
  • Day 17Game 110
    TBL TBL
    SEA SEA
    Preview
    0 Likes
  • Day 17Game 111
    VGK VGK
    CGY CGY
    Preview
    0 Likes
  • Day 17Game 112
    NSH NSH
    SJS SJS
    Preview
    0 Likes
  • Day 17Game 113
    EDM EDM
    UTA UTA
    Preview
    0 Likes
  • Day 17Game 114
    FLO FLO
    VAN VAN
    Preview
    0 Likes
  • Day 17Game 115
    TOR TOR
    BUF BUF
    Preview
    0 Likes
  • Day 17Game 116
    MIN MIN
    STL STL
    Preview
    0 Likes
  • Day 17Game 117
    CHI CHI
    WPG WPG
    Preview
    0 Likes
  • Day 17Game 118
    DET DET
    PHI PHI
    Preview
    0 Likes
  • Day 16Game 130
    CHA CHA4
    SPR SPR5
    Boxscore
    0 Likes
  • Day 16Game 131
    TEX TEX5
    OKL OKL3
    Boxscore
    0 Likes
  • Day 16Game 132
    CHC CHC2
    TOM TOM4
    Boxscore
    0 Likes
  • Day 16Game 133
    SAN SAN3
    HSK HSK4
    Boxscore
    0 Likes
  • Day 16Game 134
    HMH HMH2
    FLE FLE5
    Boxscore
    0 Likes
  • Day 16Game 135
    SDG SDG3
    TOF TOF8
    Boxscore
    0 Likes
  • Day 16Game 136
    POR POR1
    GRA GRA2
    Boxscore
    0 Likes
  • Day 16Game 137
    STB STB7
    GBL GBL2
    Boxscore
    0 Likes
  • Day 16Game 138
    PRO PRO2
    NAP NAP1
    Boxscore
    0 Likes
  • Day 16Game 139
    ALB ALB4
    CPM CPM6
    Boxscore
    0 Likes
  • Day 17Game 140
    HAR HAR
    CHC CHC
    Preview
    0 Likes
  • Day 17Game 141
    PHX PHX
    SPR SPR
    Preview
    0 Likes
  • Day 17Game 142
    FLI FLI
    CHA CHA
    Preview
    0 Likes
  • Day 17Game 143
    IND IND
    MIL MIL
    Preview
    0 Likes
  • Day 17Game 144
    MMO MMO
    TEX TEX
    Preview
    0 Likes
  • Day 17Game 145
    MDL MDL
    OKL OKL
    Preview
    0 Likes
  • Day 17Game 146
    TUC TUC
    FLE FLE
    Preview
    0 Likes
  • Day 17Game 147
    TOM TOM
    PRO PRO
    Preview
    0 Likes
  • Day 17Game 148
    UCS UCS
    SDG SDG
    Preview
    0 Likes
  • Day 17Game 149
    GRA GRA
    STB STB
    Preview
    0 Likes

Game 443 Preview: at


2026-27 Regular Season
DayGameVisitorSHomeSOTBoxscore
73525 New Jersey Devils- Boston Bruins---
80567 Boston Bruins- New Jersey Devils---
85615 Boston Bruins- New Jersey Devils---
WINS VERSUS Boston Bruins : 0

Last 10 Games : 4-0-2 (OTL1)

Away Record : 0-0-2

Overall Record : 4-0-2

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Viktor Arvidsson98645930
Dylan Cozens99636904
Jason Zucker100624610
Ryan Leonard1006224-12
Matt Duchene1006224-10
Miles Wood100613420
Matvei Gridin100630300
Cole Hutson100603340
Cole Sillinger100611210
Alexander Nikishin99611238
Shakir Mukhamadullin100611252
Morgan Barron100602202
Adam Gaudette1006101-10
J.T. Compher100610110
Ryan Greene100601100
Elias PetterssonD996011-27
Alexandre Carrier98601104
Dylan Samberg996011-40
Liam Ohgren100000000
Zack Ostapchuk100000000

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
John Gibson9664022.590.9270
Leevi Merilainen1000000000

WINS VERSUS New Jersey Devils : 0

Last 10 Games : 5-2-0 (L1)

Home Record : 3-1-0

Overall Record : 5-2-0

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Sam Reinhart100745960
Valeri Nichushkin100733654
Connor Bedard100724620
Mikael Backlund100724650
Yegor Chinakhov100732520
Ethen Frank1007224-20
K'Andre Miller1007134610
Rasmus Andersson99704458
Timo Meier1007213-17
Patrick Kane1007123-10
Anders Lee1007202-28
Justin Hryckowian100702206
Ian Cole100702224
John Klingberg100301102
Ben Meyers1007011-20
Jamie Drysdale100701112
Will Cuylle100701114
Matthew Wood100000000
Brandon Carlo1004000-32
Erik Gudbranson1007000-24

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Jeremy Swayman9954102.560.9370
Justus Annunen9821104.030.8930