• German Fantasy Hockey League
  •  
Chris Chelios
Position(s):
  • • 
  • Status: Pro Team
    : 25-01-1962 : 48 : USA 
    : 6' 0" : 191 lbs : 0
    Drafted : N/A :
    :100% : 0

    CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD MO OV
    59 50 84 69 70 63 63 68 50 56 59 71 60 99 99 99 67

    GFHL Stats
    PRO
    GPGAPtsPIM
    0 0 0 0 0

    Projected

    GPGAPtsPIM
    ---- ------
    REAL LIFE STATS
    Stats provided by HockeyDB.com

    Contract

    * =
    2026-27 2027-28 2028-29 2029-30 2030-31 2031-32 2032-33 2033-34 2034-35 2035-36
    - - - - - - - - - -
    0



    • [09.09.2021 09:16:16] - Chris Chelios was erased.
    • [09.09.2021 09:11:28] - Vancouver Canucks fired Chris Chelios.
    • [08.09.2021 13:06:04] - Chris Chelios can’t be deleted because he\'s hired by a team!
    • [09.09.2021 09:16:16] - Chris Chelios was erased.
    • [09.09.2021 09:11:28] - Vancouver Canucks fired Chris Chelios.
    • [08.09.2021 13:06:04] - Chris Chelios can’t be deleted because he\'s hired by a team!
    • [17.11.2020 21:52:47] - Chris Chelios ratings were not updated!
    • [07.12.2020 09:10:32] - Vancouver Canucks hired Chris Chelios for 750.000 € for 3 year(s).
    • [08.09.2021 13:06:04] - Chris Chelios can’t be deleted because he\'s hired by a team!
    • [09.09.2021 09:11:28] - Vancouver Canucks fired Chris Chelios.
    • [09.09.2021 09:16:16] - Chris Chelios was erased.
    • [07.12.2020 09:10:32] - Vancouver Canucks hired Chris Chelios for 750.000 € for 3 year(s).
    • [17.11.2020 21:52:47] - Chris Chelios ratings were not updated!
    • [11.06.2020 10:42:13] - Chris Chelios contract with Flint Admirals has ended.
    • [07.12.2020 09:10:32] - Vancouver Canucks hired Chris Chelios for 750.000 € for 3 year(s).
    • [17.11.2020 21:52:47] - Chris Chelios ratings were not updated!
    • [11.06.2020 10:42:13] - Chris Chelios contract with Flint Admirals has ended.
    • [23.07.2019 20:01:07] - Chris Chelios can’t be deleted because he\'s hired by a team!
    • [11.06.2020 10:42:13] - Chris Chelios contract with Flint Admirals has ended.
    • [23.07.2019 20:01:07] - Chris Chelios can’t be deleted because he\'s hired by a team!
    • [23.07.2019 20:01:07] - Chris Chelios can’t be deleted because he\'s hired by a team!
    • [23.07.2019 20:01:07] - Chris Chelios can’t be deleted because he\'s hired by a team!
    • [13.06.2018 07:54:41] - Chris Chelios ratings were not updated!
    • [13.06.2018 07:54:41] - Chris Chelios ratings were not updated!
    • [13.06.2018 07:54:41] - Chris Chelios ratings were not updated!
    • [13.06.2018 07:54:41] - Chris Chelios ratings were not updated!
    • [18.09.2017 20:48:53] - Flint Admirals hired Chris Chelios for 250.000 € for 3 year(s).
    • [18.09.2017 20:48:53] - Flint Admirals hired Chris Chelios for 250.000 € for 3 year(s).
    • [18.09.2017 20:48:53] - Flint Admirals hired Chris Chelios for 250.000 € for 3 year(s).

    Stanley Cup Sieger Saison #1 (Detroit Red Wings) und #3 (Toronto Maple Leafs)