• German Fantasy Hockey League
  • 27 180
    CHI CHI2
    FLO FLO1
    0 Likes
  • 27 181
    NSH NSH2
    COL COL1
    0 Likes
  • 27 182
    DAL DAL5
    NYI NYI3
    0 Likes
  • 27 183
    WPG WPG5
    MTL MTL3
    0 Likes
  • 27 184
    VAN VAN4
    MIN MIN3
    0 Likes
  • 28 185
    NYR NYR
    LAK LAK
    0 Likes
  • 28 186
    CGY CGY
    TOR TOR
    0 Likes
  • 28 187
    EDM EDM
    DET DET
    0 Likes
  • 27 219
    HSK HSK3
    SDG SDG4
    0 Likes
  • 27 220
    CHC CHC3
    CHA CHA4
    0 Likes
  • 27 221
    CPM CPM7
    HAR HAR2
    0 Likes
  • 27 222
    OKL OKL2
    MMO MMO8
    0 Likes
  • 27 223
    TEX TEX3
    MDL MDL1
    0 Likes
  • 27 224
    GBL GBL2
    MIL MIL9
    0 Likes
  • 28 225
    SDG SDG
    POR POR
    0 Likes
  • 28 226
    TUC TUC
    TOM TOM
    0 Likes
  • 28 227
    SAN SAN
    IND IND
    0 Likes
  • 28 228
    MMO MMO
    HSK HSK
    0 Likes
  • 28 229
    HMH HMH
    PHX PHX
    0 Likes
  • 28 230
    GRA GRA
    UCS UCS
    0 Likes

Game 233 Preview: at


2026-27 Regular Season
SSOT
35233 Colorado Avalanche- Chicago Blackhawks---
1441035 Colorado Avalanche- Chicago Blackhawks---
1571131 Chicago Blackhawks- Colorado Avalanche---
1651190 Chicago Blackhawks- Colorado Avalanche---
WINS VERSUS Chicago Blackhawks : 0

: 6-2-2 (L1)

: 3-2-1

: 8-2-2

CON
Bryan Rust10012861462
J.T. Miller100123101369
Juraj Slafkovsky10012641022
Dylan Guenther10012461050
Quinton Byfield1001245900
Shane Pinto1001262839
Jake McCabe1001215608
Nick Paul1001314512
Ryan McDonagh1001204410
Philip Broberg9912033-20
JJ Peterka1001203320
Olli Maatta1001203352
Dalibor Dvorsky10012202-40
Blake Coleman1001220218
William Karlsson10012112-32
Jake Walman1001202260
Pontus Holmberg10012022-38
Ben Chiarot10012022-110
Jacob Bernard-Docker100000000
Adam Klapka100000000

CON
Philipp Grubauer9785212.360.9360
Casey DeSmith10043011.920.9470
Joseph Woll1000000000

WINS VERSUS Colorado Avalanche : 0

: 6-4-0 (W1)

: 3-4-0

: 6-5-0

CON
Tomas Hertl100112121420
Teuvo Teravainen10011651120
Nick Schmaltz9911471100
Pavel Zacha10011459-52
Brad Marchand1001136906
Alex Newhook10011527-50
Ryan Hartman1001125710
Taylor Raddysh1001141520
Andrei Kuzmenko1001114512
Cale Makar9711145110
Louis Crevier10011055-18
Brock Boeser1001131400
Justin Danforth1001113420
Simon Edvinsson10011134-316
MacKenzie Weegar10011112-214
Colton Sissons10011011-56
Jaccob Slavin10011011-14
Mattias Ekholm9611011110

CON
Darcy Kuemper9795403.520.9030
Linus Ullmark10031103.690.9020