• German Fantasy Hockey League
  • 22 141
    STL STL1
    WPG WPG3
    0 Likes
  • 22 142
    CBS CBS1
    TOR TOR3
    0 Likes
  • 22 143
    VAN VAN4
    CAR CAR3
    0 Likes
  • 22 144
    WSH WSH5
    LAK LAK1
    0 Likes
  • 22 145
    MTL MTL4
    SJS SJS2
    0 Likes
  • 22 146
    EDM EDM7
    MIN MIN5
    0 Likes
  • 22 147
    VGK VGK3
    TBL TBL4
    0 Likes
  • 22 148
    NJD NJD2
    COL COL1
    0 Likes
  • 22 149
    DAL DAL2
    BOS BOS3
    0 Likes
  • 22 150
    NYI NYI5
    ANA ANA3
    0 Likes
  • 22 151
    SEA SEA4
    DET DET3
    0 Likes
  • 23 152
    OTT OTT
    FLO FLO
    0 Likes
  • 23 153
    BUF BUF
    PHI PHI
    0 Likes
  • 22 179
    STB STB3
    SDG SDG5
    0 Likes
  • 22 180
    FLE FLE4
    TUC TUC6
    0 Likes
  • 22 181
    POR POR3
    HSK HSK9
    0 Likes
  • 22 182
    SLC SLC3
    GBL GBL6
    0 Likes
  • 22 183
    HEB HEB3
    TOM TOM4
    0 Likes
  • 22 184
    PHX PHX4
    FLI FLI2
    0 Likes
  • 22 185
    CHA CHA5
    NAP NAP3
    0 Likes
  • 22 186
    SPR SPR7
    CHC CHC5
    0 Likes
  • 22 187
    IND IND4
    TOF TOF3
    0 Likes
  • 23 188
    HMH HMH
    ALB ALB
    0 Likes
  • 23 189
    LVR LVR
    TUC TUC
    0 Likes
  • 23 190
    OKL OKL
    MDL MDL
    0 Likes
  • 23 191
    FLI FLI
    HAR HAR
    0 Likes
  • 23 192
    HSK HSK
    TEX TEX
    0 Likes
  • 23 193
    PRO PRO
    CHC CHC
    0 Likes
  • 23 194
    MMO MMO
    UCS UCS
    0 Likes
  • 23 195
    TOM TOM
    CPM CPM
    0 Likes

Game 192 Preview: at


2026-27 Regular Season
SSOT
29192 Minnesota Wild- Utah Mammoth---
57389 Utah Mammoth- Minnesota Wild---
114830 Minnesota Wild- Utah Mammoth---
1651187 Utah Mammoth- Minnesota Wild---
WINS VERSUS Utah Mammoth : 0

: 5-2-3 (L1)

: 2-2-2

: 5-2-3

CON
Nikita Kucherov9910881646
John Tavares9810681440
Aliaksei Protas96105510-34
Adam Fantilli100104610-42
Mavrik Bourque9910257-20
Vladimir Tarasenko991007745
Lane Hutson10010066-22
Jackson LaCombe9610415-22
Jonatan Berggren1001032500
Brock Faber1001005544
Noah Cates1001022402
Matthew Schaefer9710044-46
Jack McBain1001021305
Nikita Zadorov10010112421
Casey Cizikas10010112-10
Danila Yurov100601100
Zemgus Girgensons10010011-10
Max Sasson100000000
Ilya Lyubushkin100100000
Vince Dunn10010000-10
Igor Chernyshov903101-20
Patrik Laine9000000

CON
Alex Nedeljkovic10031113.400.9050
Injured Reserve
Jacob Fowler7884123.540.9000

WINS VERSUS Minnesota Wild : 0

: 5-5-0 (W2)

: 3-1-0

: 5-5-0

CON
Jack Eichel10010561110
Pavel Buchnevich10010371008
Claude Giroux1001036910
Robert Thomas10010268-24
Jordan Staal1001051644
Kiefer Sherwood1001024618
Michael Carcone1001024620
Jake Evans1001024624
Roman Josi1001024620
Gage Goncalves1001031400
Ivan Provorov1001003310
Zach Whitecloud1001003362
Connor Dewar1001020230
Alex Iafallo1001011210
Justin Brazeau1001002220
Brayden McNabb1001010130
Artem Zub10010011010
Nicolas Deslauriers100000000
Tyler Kleven1003000-10
Nicolas Hague1007000-14

CON
Jakub Dobes9985202.620.9190
Devin Cooley10030304.790.8740