• German Fantasy Hockey League
  • 22 141
    STL STL1
    WPG WPG3
    0 Likes
  • 22 142
    CBS CBS1
    TOR TOR3
    0 Likes
  • 22 143
    VAN VAN4
    CAR CAR3
    0 Likes
  • 22 144
    WSH WSH5
    LAK LAK1
    0 Likes
  • 22 145
    MTL MTL4
    SJS SJS2
    0 Likes
  • 22 146
    EDM EDM7
    MIN MIN5
    0 Likes
  • 22 147
    VGK VGK3
    TBL TBL4
    0 Likes
  • 22 148
    NJD NJD2
    COL COL1
    0 Likes
  • 22 149
    DAL DAL2
    BOS BOS3
    0 Likes
  • 22 150
    NYI NYI5
    ANA ANA3
    0 Likes
  • 22 151
    SEA SEA4
    DET DET3
    0 Likes
  • 23 152
    OTT OTT
    FLO FLO
    0 Likes
  • 23 153
    BUF BUF
    PHI PHI
    0 Likes
  • 22 179
    STB STB3
    SDG SDG5
    0 Likes
  • 22 180
    FLE FLE4
    TUC TUC6
    0 Likes
  • 22 181
    POR POR3
    HSK HSK9
    0 Likes
  • 22 182
    SLC SLC3
    GBL GBL6
    0 Likes
  • 22 183
    HEB HEB3
    TOM TOM4
    0 Likes
  • 22 184
    PHX PHX4
    FLI FLI2
    0 Likes
  • 22 185
    CHA CHA5
    NAP NAP3
    0 Likes
  • 22 186
    SPR SPR7
    CHC CHC5
    0 Likes
  • 22 187
    IND IND4
    TOF TOF3
    0 Likes
  • 23 188
    HMH HMH
    ALB ALB
    0 Likes
  • 23 189
    LVR LVR
    TUC TUC
    0 Likes
  • 23 190
    OKL OKL
    MDL MDL
    0 Likes
  • 23 191
    FLI FLI
    HAR HAR
    0 Likes
  • 23 192
    HSK HSK
    TEX TEX
    0 Likes
  • 23 193
    PRO PRO
    CHC CHC
    0 Likes
  • 23 194
    MMO MMO
    UCS UCS
    0 Likes
  • 23 195
    TOM TOM
    CPM CPM
    0 Likes

Game 188 Preview: at


2026-27 Regular Season
SSOT
29188 Montreal Canadiens- St.Louis Blues---
110802 St.Louis Blues- Montreal Canadiens---
WINS VERSUS St.Louis Blues : 0

: 4-5-0 (W1)

: 2-1-0

: 4-5-0

CON
Tim Stutzle1009941322
Marcus Johansson100936940
Brady Tkachuk1009189117
Jack Quinn100935822
Lucas Raymond100925710
Corey Perry100924608
Dylan Strome100932522
Eeli Tolvanen1009224-32
Jack Drury100912310
Lars Eller1009123-50
Jeremy Lauzon999033-213
Kent Johnson1005112-10
Tye Kartye100911216
Tyson Foerster984022-26
J.J. Moser999022-22
Rasmus Sandin100902230
Connor Clifton999011014
Joel Edmundson100901104
Tobias Bjornfot100000000
Marcus Pettersson100900032

CON
Dennis Hildeby9983403.320.9130
Arturs Silovs9821104.880.8700
Akira Schmid1000000000

WINS VERSUS Montreal Canadiens : 0

: 5-4-0 (L1)

: 2-1-0

: 5-4-0

CON
Vincent Trocheck9996111746
Kevin Fiala1009561124
Jordan Eberle99963940
Seth Jones99917820
Mattias Samuelsson98925720
Braeden Bowman100933610
Blake Lizotte100932532
Tanner Jeannot100932539
Michael Misa100912310
Bobby McMann1009033-84
Ross Colton999112-80
Josh Anderson1009101-812
Dmitry Kulikov100701122
Pavol Regenda100901118
Noah Hanifin999011-30
Charle-Edouard D'Astous1009011117
Sam Poulin100000000
Declan Carlile1002000-15
Mathieu Olivier1009000324
Dougie Hamilton999000-30
Injured Reserve
Aleksander Barkov9000000

CON
Anton Forsberg9584303.330.9170
Tristan Jarry10021104.000.8890