• German Fantasy Hockey League
  • 14 87
    BUF BUF3
    FLO FLO5
    0 Likes
  • 14 88
    MIN MIN5
    VGK VGK4
    0 Likes
  • 14 89
    NJD NJD5
    OTT OTT1
    0 Likes
  • 15 90
    SJS SJS
    BOS BOS
    0 Likes
  • 15 91
    NSH NSH
    VGK VGK
    0 Likes
  • 15 92
    MTL MTL
    BUF BUF
    0 Likes
  • 15 93
    ANA ANA
    CGY CGY
    0 Likes
  • 15 94
    UTA UTA
    TOR TOR
    0 Likes
  • 15 95
    NYR NYR
    TBL TBL
    0 Likes
  • 15 96
    CAR CAR
    WSH WSH
    0 Likes
  • 15 97
    WPG WPG
    MIN MIN
    0 Likes
  • 15 98
    LAK LAK
    EDM EDM
    0 Likes
  • 15 99
    OTT OTT
    STL STL
    0 Likes
  • 15 100
    CHI CHI
    PIT PIT
    0 Likes
  • 15 101
    NYI NYI
    VAN VAN
    0 Likes
  • 15 102
    PHI PHI
    SEA SEA
    0 Likes
  • 15 103
    DAL DAL
    COL COL
    0 Likes
  • 15 104
    CBS CBS
    FLO FLO
    0 Likes
  • 15 105
    DET DET
    NJD NJD
    0 Likes
  • 14 117
    OKL OKL0
    MMO MMO6
    0 Likes
  • 14 118
    NAP NAP0
    TUC TUC5
    0 Likes
  • 14 119
    SPR SPR3
    TOM TOM5
    0 Likes
  • 14 120
    ALB ALB6
    LVR LVR9
    0 Likes
  • 14 121
    FLI FLI1
    HMH HMH4
    0 Likes
  • 14 122
    IND IND3
    GRA GRA5
    0 Likes
  • 14 123
    MDL MDL5
    GBL GBL4
    0 Likes
  • 15 124
    MIL MIL
    CHC CHC
    0 Likes
  • 15 125
    UCS UCS
    HSK HSK
    0 Likes
  • 15 126
    CPM CPM
    HAR HAR
    0 Likes
  • 15 127
    HEB HEB
    PHX PHX
    0 Likes
  • 15 128
    LVR LVR
    PRO PRO
    0 Likes
  • 15 129
    TOF TOF
    SLC SLC
    0 Likes

Game 108 Preview: at


2026-27 Regular Season
SSOT
17108 New York Rangers- New Jersey Devils---
68484 New Jersey Devils- New York Rangers---
76536 New York Rangers- New Jersey Devils---
83591 New Jersey Devils- New York Rangers---
WINS VERSUS New Jersey Devils : 0

: 5-1-1 (OTL1)

: 3-0-0

: 5-1-1

CON
Benjamin Kindel1006651130
Yanni Gourde100736928
Rickard Rakell997358-42
Artemi Panarin1007347-40
Shayne Gostisbehere987167-24
Nick Bjugstad100741540
Scott Laughton100732520
Danton Heinen100613430
Michael Rasmussen100713400
Alexey Toropchenko100713460
Matt Roy100712312
Ryan Johansen1007202-52
Dmitry Orlov1006022-20
Joona Koppanen100110100
Brett Howden1004011-12
Arber Xhekaj100601120
Johnathan Kovacevic1006011413
Nick Jensen100701140
Brady Skjei1005000-20
Frank Vatrano100700014

CON
Igor Shesterkin9875012.850.9160
Jonathan Quick10010106.250.8680

WINS VERSUS New York Rangers : 0

: 4-0-1 (W3)

: 4-0-0

: 4-0-1

CON
Dylan Cozens99534724
Viktor Arvidsson99533640
Ryan Leonard100522422
Jason Zucker1005134-10
Matvei Gridin100530300
Matt Duchene995123-20
Cole Hutson100503320
Miles Wood100511220
Shakir Mukhamadullin100511230
Morgan Barron100502202
Cole Sillinger100510110
Adam Gaudette995101-10
Ryan Greene100501100
Alexander Nikishin99501128
Alexandre Carrier99501114
Liam Ohgren100000000
Zack Ostapchuk100000000
Elias PetterssonD99500007
J.T. Compher100500010
Dylan Samberg995000-20

CON
John Gibson9854011.940.9410
Leevi Merilainen1000000000