• German Fantasy Hockey League
  • 12 70
    NYI NYI6
    TBL TBL2
    0 Likes
  • 12 71
    OTT OTT3
    NSH NSH4
    1 Likes
  • 12 72
    BUF BUF3
    UTA UTA2
    0 Likes
  • 12 73
    NJD NJD6
    VAN VAN4
    0 Likes
  • 12 74
    FLO FLO4
    MIN MIN3
    0 Likes
  • 12 75
    CGY CGY1
    ANA ANA5
    0 Likes
  • 12 76
    COL COL5
    TOR TOR3
    0 Likes
  • 12 77
    MTL MTL1
    DET DET7
    0 Likes
  • 12 78
    VGK VGK3
    LAK LAK2
    0 Likes
  • 12 79
    BOS BOS5
    PHI PHI4
    0 Likes
  • 12 80
    CHI CHI2
    CAR CAR5
    0 Likes
  • 12 81
    PIT PIT4
    DAL DAL2
    0 Likes
  • 12 82
    STL STL3
    CBS CBS2
    0 Likes
  • 12 83
    SJS SJS4
    EDM EDM5
    0 Likes
  • 13 84
    NYR NYR
    VAN VAN
    0 Likes
  • 13 85
    PHI PHI
    CAR CAR
    0 Likes
  • 13 86
    WSH WSH
    SEA SEA
    0 Likes
  • 12 100
    TOM TOM10
    CPM CPM8
    0 Likes
  • 12 101
    CHC CHC8
    ALB ALB4
    0 Likes
  • 12 102
    GRA GRA2
    OKL OKL3
    0 Likes
  • 12 103
    HMH HMH6
    SPR SPR4
    0 Likes
  • 12 104
    POR POR1
    SLC SLC0
    0 Likes
  • 12 105
    HAR HAR4
    HEB HEB1
    0 Likes
  • 12 106
    GBL GBL1
    UCS UCS3
    0 Likes
  • 13 107
    PRO PRO
    LVR LVR
    0 Likes
  • 13 108
    TOF TOF
    SAN SAN
    0 Likes
  • 13 109
    TEX TEX
    POR POR
    0 Likes
  • 13 110
    PHX PHX
    CHA CHA
    0 Likes
  • 13 111
    HSK HSK
    IND IND
    0 Likes
  • 13 112
    MMO MMO
    MDL MDL
    0 Likes
  • 13 113
    TUC TUC
    HEB HEB
    0 Likes
  • 13 114
    FLE FLE
    CPM CPM
    0 Likes
  • 13 115
    SDG SDG
    MIL MIL
    0 Likes
  • 13 116
    STB STB
    SLC SLC
    0 Likes

Game 1305 Preview: at


2026-27 Regular Season
SSOT
635 Vegas Golden Knights3 Vancouver Canucks2TrueBoxscore
48329 Vancouver Canucks- Vegas Golden Knights---
1691212 Vegas Golden Knights- Vancouver Canucks---
1751259 Vancouver Canucks- Vegas Golden Knights---
WINS VERSUS Vancouver Canucks : 0

: 4-1-1 (W1)

: 1-0-1

: 4-1-1

CON
Charlie Coyle996561130
Anthony Cirelli99626830
Joel Farabee100626832
Elias Pettersson99642650
Jacob Trouba96632524
Matthew Knies99614552
Dylan Holloway1006123-30
Cutter Gauthier1006202-30
Jesper Boqvist100511200
Sean Walker1006112210
Jackson Blake100611242
Samuel Girard100611212
Artyom Levshunov100602237
Brent Burns96602222
Matvei Michkov1006022-32
Calum Ritchie100602200
Marat Khusnutdinov100101100
Jordan Greenway100000000
Nick Lardis100000000
Drew O'Connor100600000
Cam Fowler99600000

CON
Connor Ingram1000000000
Injured Reserve
Brandon Bussi9364112.330.9380

WINS VERSUS Vegas Golden Knights : 1

: 1-4-1 (L2)

: 1-1-1

: 1-4-1

CON
Dylan Larkin99672912
Mikhail Sergachev976055310
Anthony Mantha100631404
Alexander Ovechkin99613410
A.J. Greer100612308
Kirill Marchenko99612300
Kasperi Kapanen100612310
Filip Hronek96603336
Michael Brandsegg-Nygard1006101-20
Pavel Mintyukov1006011-80
Bowen Byram1006011-72
Ryan Shea100601134
Emil Lilleberg100000000
Logan Mailloux100200000
Brett Leason1002000-10
Sam Lafferty100400000
Antonio Stranges100400000
Carl Grundstrom996000-20
Anthony DeAngelo100600030
Samuel Walker1006000-12
Josh Dunne996000-26

CON
Andrei Vasilevskiy10051212.970.9240
Daniil Tarasov9820205.570.8620