• German Fantasy Hockey League
  • 16 106
    COL COL4
    DAL DAL1
    0 Likes
  • 16 107
    WSH WSH3
    MTL MTL2
    0 Likes
  • 17 108
    NJD NJD
    NYR NYR
    0 Likes
  • 17 109
    OTT OTT
    NYI NYI
    0 Likes
  • 17 110
    TBL TBL
    SEA SEA
    0 Likes
  • 17 111
    VGK VGK
    CGY CGY
    0 Likes
  • 17 112
    NSH NSH
    SJS SJS
    0 Likes
  • 17 113
    EDM EDM
    UTA UTA
    0 Likes
  • 17 114
    FLO FLO
    VAN VAN
    0 Likes
  • 17 115
    TOR TOR
    BUF BUF
    0 Likes
  • 17 116
    MIN MIN
    STL STL
    0 Likes
  • 17 117
    CHI CHI
    WPG WPG
    0 Likes
  • 17 118
    DET DET
    PHI PHI
    0 Likes
  • 16 130
    CHA CHA4
    SPR SPR5
    0 Likes
  • 16 131
    TEX TEX5
    OKL OKL3
    0 Likes
  • 16 132
    CHC CHC2
    TOM TOM4
    0 Likes
  • 16 133
    SAN SAN3
    HSK HSK4
    0 Likes
  • 16 134
    HMH HMH2
    FLE FLE5
    0 Likes
  • 16 135
    SDG SDG3
    TOF TOF8
    0 Likes
  • 16 136
    POR POR1
    GRA GRA2
    0 Likes
  • 16 137
    STB STB7
    GBL GBL2
    0 Likes
  • 16 138
    PRO PRO2
    NAP NAP1
    0 Likes
  • 16 139
    ALB ALB4
    CPM CPM6
    0 Likes
  • 17 140
    HAR HAR
    CHC CHC
    0 Likes
  • 17 141
    PHX PHX
    SPR SPR
    0 Likes
  • 17 142
    FLI FLI
    CHA CHA
    0 Likes
  • 17 143
    IND IND
    MIL MIL
    0 Likes
  • 17 144
    MMO MMO
    TEX TEX
    0 Likes
  • 17 145
    MDL MDL
    OKL OKL
    0 Likes
  • 17 146
    TUC TUC
    FLE FLE
    0 Likes
  • 17 147
    TOM TOM
    PRO PRO
    0 Likes
  • 17 148
    UCS UCS
    SDG SDG
    0 Likes
  • 17 149
    GRA GRA
    STB STB
    0 Likes

Game 1305 Preview: at


2026-27 Regular Season
SSOT
635 Vegas Golden Knights3 Vancouver Canucks2TrueBoxscore
48329 Vancouver Canucks- Vegas Golden Knights---
1691212 Vegas Golden Knights- Vancouver Canucks---
1751259 Vancouver Canucks- Vegas Golden Knights---
WINS VERSUS Vancouver Canucks : 0

: 4-2-2 (L1)

: 1-1-2

: 4-2-2

CON
Charlie Coyle998781530
Anthony Cirelli99836934
Joel Farabee100827932
Elias Pettersson99843740
Matthew Knies99825744
Jacob Trouba96732514
Dylan Holloway1008134-40
Brent Burns97804422
Cutter Gauthier1008303-40
Sean Walker1008123117
Artyom Levshunov100812319
Jesper Boqvist100511200
Jackson Blake100811222
Samuel Girard100811202
Matvei Michkov1008022-44
Calum Ritchie100802200
Marat Khusnutdinov1003011-10
Jordan Greenway100000000
Nick Lardis100000000
Stian Solberg1001000-10
Drew O'Connor100800002
Cam Fowler100800010

CON
Connor Ingram9910014.840.9020
Arvid Soderblom1000000000
Injured Reserve
Brandon Bussi9374212.430.9360

WINS VERSUS Vegas Golden Knights : 1

: 2-4-2 (OTL1)

: 1-1-1

: 2-4-2

CON
Dylan Larkin9981021236
Mikhail Sergachev958066312
Alexander Ovechkin99814510
Anthony Mantha100831404
A.J. Greer1008134-18
Kirill Marchenko99813400
Kasperi Kapanen100813410
Filip Hronek97803328
Michael Brandsegg-Nygard1008202-12
Sam Lafferty100501110
Pavel Mintyukov1008011-80
Carl Grundstrom998011-20
Bowen Byram1008011-72
Ryan Shea100801144
Emil Lilleberg100000000
Logan Mailloux100400010
Brett Leason1004000-10
Antonio Stranges100400000
Josh Dunne1007000-26
Anthony DeAngelo100800040
Samuel Walker1008000-12

CON
Andrei Vasilevskiy10051212.970.9240
Daniil Tarasov9741213.550.8990