• German Fantasy Hockey League
  • Day 141Game 927
    Detroit Red Wings4
    Washington Capitals1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 141Game 928
    Florida Panthers2
    Buffalo Sabres7
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 141Game 929
    Montreal Canadiens4
    Arizona Coyotes3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 141Game 930
    Philadelphia Flyers1
    Tampa Bay Lightning2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 141Game 931
    Toronto Maple Leafs1
    Vegas Golden Knights2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 141Game 932
    Minnesota Wild3
    Carolina Hurricanes2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 141Game 933
    Nashville Predators0
    Ottawa Senators4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 141Game 934
    Winnipeg Jets5
    St.Louis Blues2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 141Game 935
    Calgary Flames3
    Los Angeles Kings2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 141Game 936
    Colorado Avalanche2
    Dallas Stars1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 141Game 937
    Vancouver Canucks3
    Pittsburgh Penguins4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 141Game 938
    San Jose Sharks2
    New Jersey Devils4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 142Game 939
    New York Rangers
    Columbus Blue Jackets
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 142Game 940
    Edmonton Oilers
    St.Louis Blues
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 141Game 894
    Everblades6
    Bruins2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 141Game 895
    Gulls5
    Barons3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 141Game 896
    Checkers2
    Knights3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 141Game 897
    Thunderbirds1
    Comets2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 141Game 898
    Moose1
    Pack0
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 141Game 899
    Phantoms7
    Whalers6
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 141Game 900
    Stars4
    Wolves2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 141Game 901
    Admirals1
    Islanders4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 142Game 902
    Knights
    Bears
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 142Game 903
    Cats
    Griffins
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 142Game 904
    Bulldogs
    Voyageurs
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 142Game 905
    Pack
    Knights
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 142Game 906
    Fire
    Lumberjacks
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 142Game 907
    Admirals
    Stingrays
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 142Game 908
    Manatees
    Stars
    Preview 0 Likes

Game 419 Preview: at


2023-24 Regular Season
DayGameVisitorSHomeSOTBoxscore
61419 Carolina Hurricanes2 Vancouver Canucks1-Boxscore
120785 Vancouver Canucks2 Carolina Hurricanes1TrueBoxscore
WINS VERSUS Vancouver Canucks : 0

Last 10 Games : 6-3-1 (OTL1)

Away Record : 16-11-2

Overall Record : 35-17-7

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Joel Eriksson Ek100581934531724
Pavel Buchnevich100591537521317
Zach Hyman10059222749220
Martin Necas100592126471119
Sebastian Aho9959202747116
Andrei Svechnikov10059192746086
Elias Lindholm1005912213324
John Carlson985932124-819
Kirby Dach10059101222049
Sean Monahan1005991019032
Brandon Montour10059415191785
Lars Eller100599615710
Philip Tomasino10059961560
Jaccob Slavin100594812144
Nico Sturm10059371082
Ryan Graves95592810-314
Marc Staal100590991134
Jake Bean100510661515
Dmitri Orlov1008011-40
Garnet Hathaway1001000-20

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Igor Shesterkin9651321442.400.9231
Sam Montembeault100113332.730.8961

WINS VERSUS Carolina Hurricanes : 2

Last 10 Games : 3-5-2 (SOL1)

Home Record : 16-10-2

Overall Record : 35-22-4

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Tomas Tatar99613033632110
Frank Vatrano99612926552540
Alexander Ovechkin996124265086
Robert Thomas99612027471316
Dylan Larkin10060192443923
Tomas Nosek9861431352357
Mikhail Sergachev986152025-455
Anthony Mantha1006171421-1225
Filip Hronek10060415193747
Andreas Johnsson10061891736
Dmitry Kulikov10061113141923
Martin Frk100615813-1098
Anthony DeAngelo1005511213744
Bowen Byram100572810958
Colton White100501910-1219
Mikhail Maltsev1006163912
Teddy Blueger9947369-318
Jonas Brodin10048156-221
Michael Mersch1004020219
Zachary Senyshyn1009011-62
Antonio Stranges100100000

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Daniil Tarasov100137512.830.9100
Garrett Metcalf10053202.570.9180
Injured Reserve
Andrei Vasilevskiy9445251532.220.9282