• German Fantasy Hockey League
  • Day 141Game 927
    Detroit Red Wings4
    Washington Capitals1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 141Game 928
    Florida Panthers2
    Buffalo Sabres7
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 141Game 929
    Montreal Canadiens4
    Arizona Coyotes3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 141Game 930
    Philadelphia Flyers1
    Tampa Bay Lightning2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 141Game 931
    Toronto Maple Leafs1
    Vegas Golden Knights2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 141Game 932
    Minnesota Wild3
    Carolina Hurricanes2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 141Game 933
    Nashville Predators0
    Ottawa Senators4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 141Game 934
    Winnipeg Jets5
    St.Louis Blues2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 141Game 935
    Calgary Flames3
    Los Angeles Kings2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 141Game 936
    Colorado Avalanche2
    Dallas Stars1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 141Game 937
    Vancouver Canucks3
    Pittsburgh Penguins4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 141Game 938
    San Jose Sharks2
    New Jersey Devils4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 142Game 939
    New York Rangers
    Columbus Blue Jackets
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 142Game 940
    Edmonton Oilers
    St.Louis Blues
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 141Game 894
    Everblades6
    Bruins2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 141Game 895
    Gulls5
    Barons3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 141Game 896
    Checkers2
    Knights3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 141Game 897
    Thunderbirds1
    Comets2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 141Game 898
    Moose1
    Pack0
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 141Game 899
    Phantoms7
    Whalers6
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 141Game 900
    Stars4
    Wolves2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 141Game 901
    Admirals1
    Islanders4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 142Game 902
    Knights
    Bears
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 142Game 903
    Cats
    Griffins
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 142Game 904
    Bulldogs
    Voyageurs
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 142Game 905
    Pack
    Knights
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 142Game 906
    Fire
    Lumberjacks
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 142Game 907
    Admirals
    Stingrays
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 142Game 908
    Manatees
    Stars
    Preview 0 Likes

Game 415 Preview: at


2023-24 Regular Season
DayGameVisitorSHomeSOTBoxscore
61415 Los Angeles Kings2 New York Islanders1-Boxscore
1541030 New York Islanders- Los Angeles Kings---
WINS VERSUS New York Islanders : 0

Last 10 Games : 5-4-1 (SOL1)

Away Record : 20-9-2

Overall Record : 36-18-4

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Jordan Kyrou99583142731921
Rickard Rakell10058313162186
Andrew Copp100582023431021
Jesperi Kotkaniemi10058182341825
Owen Tippett100581222341810
Nicolas Roy10058122133712
Zach Werenski9656323261814
Trevor Lewis100581271984
Mike Matheson10042314171230
Stefan Noesen100588816822
Evgeny Svechnikov100585914920
Brenden Dillon985821214367
Joel Edmundson10058013131370
Eric Staal100476612-212
Jonny Brodzinski1005234700
Rhett Gardner10058347-318
Radko Gudas9854044887
Brett Kulak10026022-54
Injured Reserve
Kris Letang9458621271926

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Thatcher Demko1001811502.160.9342
Injured Reserve
Sergei Bobrovsky9442251342.690.9200

WINS VERSUS Los Angeles Kings : 1

Last 10 Games : 6-4-0 (L1)

Home Record : 16-11-3

Overall Record : 30-23-5

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
David Pastrnak100582137582031
Mark Stone10058203454130
Mark Scheifele100582626521933
Matt Duchene100582527521424
Viktor Arvidsson10058132639218
Ivan Barbashev10058131528110
Bryan Rust1005810717019
Brandon Tanev100587916429
Anthony Beauvillier100587815-20
Travis Hamonic10057114151193
Kyle Burroughs9554211138101
Patrik Nemeth1005829111130
Casey Cizikas100582911227
Derek Forbort100532810-618
Scott Mayfield10058279457
Mattias Janmark10058718-88
Eric Robinson10058358-45
Ryan Pulock10048167206
Connor Mackey10018011345

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Vitek Vanecek9734181332.490.9262
Charlie Lindgren10024121022.670.9190
Jakub Skarek1000000000