• German Fantasy Hockey League
  • 13 84
    NYR NYR1
    VAN VAN2
    1 Likes
  • 13 85
    PHI PHI5
    CAR CAR7
    0 Likes
  • 13 86
    WSH WSH5
    SEA SEA2
    0 Likes
  • 14 87
    BUF BUF
    FLO FLO
    0 Likes
  • 14 88
    MIN MIN
    VGK VGK
    0 Likes
  • 14 89
    NJD NJD
    OTT OTT
    0 Likes
  • 13 107
    PRO PRO8
    LVR LVR4
    0 Likes
  • 13 108
    TOF TOF5
    SAN SAN7
    0 Likes
  • 13 109
    TEX TEX4
    POR POR3
    0 Likes
  • 13 110
    PHX PHX6
    CHA CHA1
    0 Likes
  • 13 111
    HSK HSK6
    IND IND2
    0 Likes
  • 13 112
    MMO MMO4
    MDL MDL6
    0 Likes
  • 13 113
    TUC TUC5
    HEB HEB6
    0 Likes
  • 13 114
    FLE FLE4
    CPM CPM2
    0 Likes
  • 13 115
    SDG SDG9
    MIL MIL7
    0 Likes
  • 13 116
    STB STB0
    SLC SLC2
    0 Likes
  • 14 117
    OKL OKL
    MMO MMO
    0 Likes
  • 14 118
    NAP NAP
    TUC TUC
    0 Likes
  • 14 119
    SPR SPR
    TOM TOM
    0 Likes
  • 14 120
    ALB ALB
    LVR LVR
    0 Likes
  • 14 121
    FLI FLI
    HMH HMH
    0 Likes
  • 14 122
    IND IND
    GRA GRA
    0 Likes
  • 14 123
    MDL MDL
    GBL GBL
    0 Likes

Game 415 Preview: at


2026-27 Regular Season
SSOT
24154 Los Angeles Kings- New York Islanders---
45308 New York Islanders- Los Angeles Kings---
WINS VERSUS New York Islanders : 0

: 1-3-0 (L2)

: 1-2-0

: 1-3-0

CON
Alexandre Texier100411200
Boone Jenner100411200
Sean Monahan994022-22
Ridly Greig100402200
Brett Kulak100402212
Brandt Clarke100410117
Nicolas Roy100410102
Alex Killorn1004101-22
Mats Zuccarello1004101-40
Kaapo Kakko100401100
Nathan MacKinnon1004011-410
Brenden Dillon994011-47
Jesperi Kotkaniemi100000000
Alex Bump100000000
Jordan Spence1004000-32
Zach Werenski994000-40
Noah Laba100400000
Andrew Copp1004000-20
Owen Tippett1004000-44
Jack St. Ivany1004000-32

CON
Jake Allen9841303.260.9210
Thatcher Demko1000000000

WINS VERSUS Los Angeles Kings : 0

: 2-2-1 (W1)

: 2-1-0

: 2-2-1

CON
Anthony Beauvillier100532520
Jean-Gabriel Pageau100531430
Morgan Geekie100522420
Taylor Hall100522412
Mark Scheifele100522400
Mark Stone100504430
David Pastrnak100521306
Ryan Pulock95503342
John Carlson97503310
Scott Mayfield1005033315
Collin Graf1005112-10
Ivan Barbashev100511212
Michael McCarron100511212
Olen Zellweger100502200
Parker Wotherspoon100502214
Sam Malinski100501130
Tanner Laczynski100501105
Eric Robinson100500020

CON
Connor Hellebuyck9852213.160.9170
Charlie Lindgren1000000000