• German Fantasy Hockey League
  • 32 214
    VGK VGK2
    NJD NJD1
    0 Likes
  • 32 215
    CGY CGY2
    SEA SEA3
    0 Likes
  • 32 216
    FLO FLO3
    WPG WPG7
    0 Likes
  • 33 217
    SJS SJS
    OTT OTT
    0 Likes
  • 33 218
    MTL MTL
    PIT PIT
    0 Likes
  • 33 219
    VAN VAN
    TOR TOR
    0 Likes
  • 33 220
    NSH NSH
    TBL TBL
    0 Likes
  • 33 221
    DET DET
    STL STL
    0 Likes
  • 33 222
    COL COL
    CGY CGY
    0 Likes
  • 33 223
    BOS BOS
    CHI CHI
    0 Likes
  • 33 224
    DAL DAL
    CBS CBS
    0 Likes
  • 33 225
    LAK LAK
    BUF BUF
    0 Likes
  • 33 226
    NYI NYI
    EDM EDM
    0 Likes
  • 32 256
    TOF TOF8
    POR POR2
    0 Likes
  • 32 257
    TOM TOM5
    SPR SPR3
    0 Likes
  • 32 258
    TUC TUC6
    HMH HMH4
    0 Likes
  • 32 259
    IND IND2
    MDL MDL3
    0 Likes
  • 32 260
    SAN SAN3
    TEX TEX2
    0 Likes
  • 32 261
    MMO MMO5
    OKL OKL2
    0 Likes
  • 33 262
    PHX PHX
    ALB ALB
    0 Likes
  • 33 263
    FLE FLE
    HAR HAR
    0 Likes
  • 33 264
    HEB HEB
    LVR LVR
    0 Likes
  • 33 265
    FLI FLI
    GBL GBL
    0 Likes
  • 33 266
    STB STB
    POR POR
    0 Likes
  • 33 267
    SLC SLC
    GRA GRA
    0 Likes
  • 33 268
    CHA CHA
    PRO PRO
    0 Likes

Game 414 Preview: at


2026-27 Regular Season
SSOT
1166 New York Rangers5 Washington Capitals3-Boxscore
139994 New York Rangers- Washington Capitals---
1421015 Washington Capitals- New York Rangers---
1651189 Washington Capitals- New York Rangers---
WINS VERSUS Washington Capitals : 0

: 5-3-2 (W1)

: 4-2-1

: 8-4-2

CON
Rickard Rakell100146131924
Artemi Panarin10014961516
Benjamin Kindel10013771412
Alexey Toropchenko100146713124
Scott Laughton10014561170
Yanni Gourde100143811012
Nick Bjugstad10014551092
Ryan Johansen1001444818
Shayne Gostisbehere10014268-16
Matt Roy991414582
Brett Howden10011224-36
Danton Heinen100813430
Dmitry Orlov1001313406
Michael Rasmussen10014134-10
Brady Skjei1001211224
Arber Xhekaj10013022223
Nick Jensen1001402252
Joona Koppanen100110100
Johnathan Kovacevic10011011713
Frank Vatrano10014000118

CON
Igor Shesterkin100106213.110.9120
Jonathan Quick9852213.130.9190

WINS VERSUS New York Rangers : 1

: 6-4-0 (L1)

: 5-3-0

: 6-6-0

CON
Matthew Boldy1001261016-78
Frank Nazar100126915-74
Alex DeBrincat10012681490
Tage Thompson10012661282
Cole Perfetti10012551014
Kyle Connor100123710-90
Marco Rossi1001245910
Jimmy Snuggerud1001227922
Simon Benoit10012268-22
Gabriel Vilardi1001224680
Charlie McAvoy10011156214
Noah Dobson971214506
Rasmus Dahlin10012134-212
Peyton Krebs10012123-46
Philipp Kurashev10012112-10
Ryker Evans1001002214
Beck Malenstyn10012101-40
Simon Nemec100101120
Conor Timmins1006011-30
Josh Mahura100000000
Ethan Del Mastro100000000
Cole Smith100000000
Sam Rinzel100800002

CON
Spencer Knight10095403.690.9060
Kevin Lankinen9641203.880.9050