• German Fantasy Hockey League
  • Day 141Game 927
    Detroit Red Wings4
    Washington Capitals1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 141Game 928
    Florida Panthers2
    Buffalo Sabres7
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 141Game 929
    Montreal Canadiens4
    Arizona Coyotes3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 141Game 930
    Philadelphia Flyers1
    Tampa Bay Lightning2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 141Game 931
    Toronto Maple Leafs1
    Vegas Golden Knights2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 141Game 932
    Minnesota Wild3
    Carolina Hurricanes2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 141Game 933
    Nashville Predators0
    Ottawa Senators4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 141Game 934
    Winnipeg Jets5
    St.Louis Blues2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 141Game 935
    Calgary Flames3
    Los Angeles Kings2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 141Game 936
    Colorado Avalanche2
    Dallas Stars1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 141Game 937
    Vancouver Canucks3
    Pittsburgh Penguins4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 141Game 938
    San Jose Sharks2
    New Jersey Devils4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 142Game 939
    New York Rangers
    Columbus Blue Jackets
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 142Game 940
    Edmonton Oilers
    St.Louis Blues
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 141Game 894
    Everblades6
    Bruins2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 141Game 895
    Gulls5
    Barons3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 141Game 896
    Checkers2
    Knights3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 141Game 897
    Thunderbirds1
    Comets2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 141Game 898
    Moose1
    Pack0
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 141Game 899
    Phantoms7
    Whalers6
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 141Game 900
    Stars4
    Wolves2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 141Game 901
    Admirals1
    Islanders4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 142Game 902
    Knights
    Bears
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 142Game 903
    Cats
    Griffins
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 142Game 904
    Bulldogs
    Voyageurs
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 142Game 905
    Pack
    Knights
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 142Game 906
    Fire
    Lumberjacks
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 142Game 907
    Admirals
    Stingrays
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 142Game 908
    Manatees
    Stars
    Preview 0 Likes

Game 414 Preview: at


2023-24 Regular Season
DayGameVisitorSHomeSOTBoxscore
61414 New York Rangers1 Washington Capitals0-Boxscore
79529 Washington Capitals2 New York Rangers3-Boxscore
96653 New York Rangers4 Washington Capitals1-Boxscore
97669 Washington Capitals2 New York Rangers3TrueBoxscore
WINS VERSUS Washington Capitals : 2

Last 10 Games : 7-2-1 (W1)

Away Record : 14-11-7

Overall Record : 31-18-10

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Mitch Marner9959273966146
Nazem Kadri100591840581669
William Nylander10059223456714
Alex Iafallo10059182341-1718
Barrett Hayton100551920391024
Jeff Carter1005882230726
Evander Kane10059718256118
Tyler Bertuzzi1005991524114
Jakob Chychrun1005951621524
Zach Parise1005910515410
Ryan Johansen10059961508
Marcus Johansson10059861442
Brayden McNabb100590121224
Luke Schenn1005929117151
Jacob Trouba1005911011696
Matt Roy10059279117
Timothy Liljegren10056189722
Nick Jensen10058189427
Tyler Motte10029022-16
Mark Jankowski100000000

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Scott Wedgewood1003423812.560.9202
Injured Reserve
Ilya Samsonov9444261072.100.9323

WINS VERSUS New York Rangers : 2

Last 10 Games : 7-2-1 (L1)

Home Record : 15-10-4

Overall Record : 32-19-7

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Kyle Connor10058233457013
J.T. Miller10058202949468
Tage Thompson10058182644-1520
Boone Jenner10058143044332
Matthew Boldy10058152540018
Nick Suzuki100582016361621
Alex DeBrincat10058171633014
Rasmus Dahlin100587263327100
Andrei Kuzmenko100549192810
Cale Makar1005842428-820
Adam Lowry1005881321525
Gabriel Vilardi10058761318
Noah Dobson100582101236
Simon Benoit1005801111-145
Jani Hakanpaa10058279-372
David Kampf1005826864
Kaapo Kakko1002914540
Philipp Kurashev10033213-12
Josh Mahura10020011-518
Injured Reserve
Adam Boqvist943818964

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Kevin Lankinen10042203.530.8980
Injured Reserve
Connor Hellebuyck9354301772.290.9232