• German Fantasy Hockey League
  • Day 141Game 927
    Detroit Red Wings4
    Washington Capitals1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 141Game 928
    Florida Panthers2
    Buffalo Sabres7
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 141Game 929
    Montreal Canadiens4
    Arizona Coyotes3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 141Game 930
    Philadelphia Flyers1
    Tampa Bay Lightning2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 141Game 931
    Toronto Maple Leafs1
    Vegas Golden Knights2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 141Game 932
    Minnesota Wild3
    Carolina Hurricanes2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 141Game 933
    Nashville Predators0
    Ottawa Senators4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 141Game 934
    Winnipeg Jets5
    St.Louis Blues2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 141Game 935
    Calgary Flames3
    Los Angeles Kings2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 141Game 936
    Colorado Avalanche2
    Dallas Stars1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 141Game 937
    Vancouver Canucks3
    Pittsburgh Penguins4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 141Game 938
    San Jose Sharks2
    New Jersey Devils4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 142Game 939
    New York Rangers
    Columbus Blue Jackets
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 142Game 940
    Edmonton Oilers
    St.Louis Blues
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 141Game 894
    Everblades6
    Bruins2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 141Game 895
    Gulls5
    Barons3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 141Game 896
    Checkers2
    Knights3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 141Game 897
    Thunderbirds1
    Comets2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 141Game 898
    Moose1
    Pack0
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 141Game 899
    Phantoms7
    Whalers6
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 141Game 900
    Stars4
    Wolves2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 141Game 901
    Admirals1
    Islanders4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 142Game 902
    Knights
    Bears
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 142Game 903
    Cats
    Griffins
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 142Game 904
    Bulldogs
    Voyageurs
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 142Game 905
    Pack
    Knights
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 142Game 906
    Fire
    Lumberjacks
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 142Game 907
    Admirals
    Stingrays
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 142Game 908
    Manatees
    Stars
    Preview 0 Likes

Game 412 Preview: at


2023-24 Regular Season
DayGameVisitorSHomeSOTBoxscore
1265 Detroit Red Wings3 Ottawa Senators1-Boxscore
38242 Detroit Red Wings5 Ottawa Senators4-Boxscore
61412 Ottawa Senators3 Detroit Red Wings5-Boxscore
114778 Ottawa Senators0 Detroit Red Wings3-Boxscore
WINS VERSUS Detroit Red Wings : 2

Last 10 Games : 7-3-0 (W1)

Away Record : 16-7-2

Overall Record : 36-18-3

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Troy Terry10057203050-316
Nikolaj Ehlers10057202343-110
David Perron10057162238246
Seth Jarvis1005716223882
Joe Pavelski995713253802
Adam Henrique10051112435324
Anton Lundell10057131225921
Erik Karlsson1005781725-636
Kevin Shattenkirk1005731821-1055
Reilly Smith100578101814
Sonny Milano10046981796
Luke Kunin1005751116434
Nic Dowd1005741014418
Ryan McDonagh10057110111012
Warren Foegele1002944858
Gustav Nyquist10045448-56
Mattias Ekholm100570881526
Dante Fabbro10057145335
Jacob Christiansen100501110
Injured Reserve
Marco Scandella86412351210

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Alexandar Georgiev9846301222.160.9294
Cam Talbot100146612.480.9150

WINS VERSUS Ottawa Senators : 2

Last 10 Games : 7-1-2 (W1)

Home Record : 20-6-5

Overall Record : 36-16-7

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Nathan MacKinnon10059294978820
Jake Guentzel10059263864744
Nico Hischier1005918395742
Jakub Voracek1004918153390
Lawson Crouse10059211132-122
Ondrej Palat1005514132724
Jakub Vrana10057121426316
Conor Sheary10059817251310
Hampus Lindholm10059025252250
Adam Larsson1005951722638
Victor Hedman9859416202655
Radek Faksa10059910191548
Mathieu Joseph1005779161010
Esa Lindell100594121656
Pat Maroon100556511354
Alex Belzile100592911714
Rasmus Ristolainen100592810737
Mikey Anderson1005902206
Zach Bogosian1001000000

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Darcy Kuemper9748301152.470.9211
Antti Raanta98146523.120.9010