• German Fantasy Hockey League
  • Day 141Game 927
    Detroit Red Wings4
    Washington Capitals1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 141Game 928
    Florida Panthers2
    Buffalo Sabres7
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 141Game 929
    Montreal Canadiens4
    Arizona Coyotes3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 141Game 930
    Philadelphia Flyers1
    Tampa Bay Lightning2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 141Game 931
    Toronto Maple Leafs1
    Vegas Golden Knights2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 141Game 932
    Minnesota Wild3
    Carolina Hurricanes2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 141Game 933
    Nashville Predators0
    Ottawa Senators4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 141Game 934
    Winnipeg Jets5
    St.Louis Blues2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 141Game 935
    Calgary Flames3
    Los Angeles Kings2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 141Game 936
    Colorado Avalanche2
    Dallas Stars1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 141Game 937
    Vancouver Canucks3
    Pittsburgh Penguins4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 141Game 938
    San Jose Sharks2
    New Jersey Devils4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 142Game 939
    New York Rangers
    Columbus Blue Jackets
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 142Game 940
    Edmonton Oilers
    St.Louis Blues
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 141Game 894
    Everblades6
    Bruins2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 141Game 895
    Gulls5
    Barons3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 141Game 896
    Checkers2
    Knights3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 141Game 897
    Thunderbirds1
    Comets2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 141Game 898
    Moose1
    Pack0
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 141Game 899
    Phantoms7
    Whalers6
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 141Game 900
    Stars4
    Wolves2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 141Game 901
    Admirals1
    Islanders4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 142Game 902
    Knights
    Bears
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 142Game 903
    Cats
    Griffins
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 142Game 904
    Bulldogs
    Voyageurs
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 142Game 905
    Pack
    Knights
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 142Game 906
    Fire
    Lumberjacks
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 142Game 907
    Admirals
    Stingrays
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 142Game 908
    Manatees
    Stars
    Preview 0 Likes

Game 411 Preview: at


2023-24 Regular Season
DayGameVisitorSHomeSOTBoxscore
1482 Montreal Canadiens1 Buffalo Sabres3-Boxscore
61411 Montreal Canadiens1 Buffalo Sabres6-Boxscore
87590 Buffalo Sabres3 Montreal Canadiens4TrueBoxscore
135884 Buffalo Sabres2 Montreal Canadiens3-Boxscore
WINS VERSUS Buffalo Sabres : 4

Last 10 Games : 7-2-1 (W1)

Away Record : 11-15-2

Overall Record : 24-29-6

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Tim Stutzle9759302454-838
Brady Tkachuk10059113445-9140
Patrick Kane10059192039-112
Dominik Kubalik10059121931312
Jamie Benn10059121830-535
Jonathan Marchessault10059161329-822
Evgenii Dadonov1005911152634
Lucas Raymond1005951621-1110
Eeli Tolvanen100598111962
Sam Lafferty100596101634
Jared Spurgeon995921416210
Rasmus Sandin1005931215561
Jack Quinn10040761385
Pius Suter10058671302
Zach Sanford1003352716
Connor Clifton10059257-978
Jeremy Lauzon10059145560
Janis Moser10043055-618
Chad Ruhwedel9937011-42
Isac Lundestrom100000000

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Jacob Markstrom9542162142.880.9162
Akira Schmid100188822.910.9030
Jiri Patera1000000000

WINS VERSUS Montreal Canadiens : 0

Last 10 Games : 8-2-0 (W3)

Home Record : 20-9-1

Overall Record : 37-20-2

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Auston Matthews99593038682817
Mika Zibanejad98592739661015
Travis Konecny10059212445659
Roope Hintz995916264266
J.T. Compher100591823412812
Dawson Mercer10059211839114
Carter Verhaeghe100591621372752
Kasperi Kapanen10059121830104
Jordan Staal10059711181317
Darnell Nurse9959313163355
Martin Fehervary1005901515734
Jaycob Megna1005921214159
Jake McCabe1005921113865
Morgan Rielly9659013132127
Kiefer Sherwood100596511731
Marcus Foligno100594610859
Jonathon Merrill100550661218
Nathan Beaulieu10057044935
Michael Carcone100600000

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Juuse Saros9549311522.130.9283
James Reimer100116503.470.8940
Ukko-Pekka Luukkonen1000000000