• German Fantasy Hockey League
  • Day 141Game 927
    Detroit Red Wings4
    Washington Capitals1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 141Game 928
    Florida Panthers2
    Buffalo Sabres7
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 141Game 929
    Montreal Canadiens4
    Arizona Coyotes3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 141Game 930
    Philadelphia Flyers1
    Tampa Bay Lightning2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 141Game 931
    Toronto Maple Leafs1
    Vegas Golden Knights2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 141Game 932
    Minnesota Wild3
    Carolina Hurricanes2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 141Game 933
    Nashville Predators0
    Ottawa Senators4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 141Game 934
    Winnipeg Jets5
    St.Louis Blues2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 141Game 935
    Calgary Flames3
    Los Angeles Kings2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 141Game 936
    Colorado Avalanche2
    Dallas Stars1
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 141Game 937
    Vancouver Canucks3
    Pittsburgh Penguins4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 141Game 938
    San Jose Sharks2
    New Jersey Devils4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 142Game 939
    New York Rangers
    Columbus Blue Jackets
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 142Game 940
    Edmonton Oilers
    St.Louis Blues
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 141Game 894
    Everblades6
    Bruins2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 141Game 895
    Gulls5
    Barons3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 141Game 896
    Checkers2
    Knights3
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 141Game 897
    Thunderbirds1
    Comets2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 141Game 898
    Moose1
    Pack0
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 141Game 899
    Phantoms7
    Whalers6
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 141Game 900
    Stars4
    Wolves2
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 141Game 901
    Admirals1
    Islanders4
    Boxscore 0 Likes
  • Day 142Game 902
    Knights
    Bears
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 142Game 903
    Cats
    Griffins
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 142Game 904
    Bulldogs
    Voyageurs
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 142Game 905
    Pack
    Knights
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 142Game 906
    Fire
    Lumberjacks
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 142Game 907
    Admirals
    Stingrays
    Preview 0 Likes
  • Day 142Game 908
    Manatees
    Stars
    Preview 0 Likes

Game 338 Preview: at


2023-24 Regular Season
DayGameVisitorSHomeSOTBoxscore
29183 Detroit Red Wings2 New York Rangers4-Boxscore
51338 Detroit Red Wings1 New York Rangers5-Boxscore
1791213 New York Rangers- Detroit Red Wings---
WINS VERSUS New York Rangers : 2

Last 10 Games : 7-1-2 (W1)

Away Record : 16-10-2

Overall Record : 36-16-7

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Nathan MacKinnon10059294978820
Jake Guentzel10059263864744
Nico Hischier1005918395742
Jakub Voracek1004918153390
Lawson Crouse10059211132-122
Ondrej Palat1005514132724
Jakub Vrana10057121426316
Conor Sheary10059817251310
Hampus Lindholm10059025252250
Adam Larsson1005951722638
Victor Hedman9859416202655
Radek Faksa10059910191548
Mathieu Joseph1005779161010
Esa Lindell100594121656
Pat Maroon100556511354
Alex Belzile100592911714
Rasmus Ristolainen100592810737
Mikey Anderson1005902206
Zach Bogosian1001000000

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Darcy Kuemper9748301152.470.9211
Antti Raanta98146523.120.9010

WINS VERSUS Detroit Red Wings : 0

Last 10 Games : 7-2-1 (W1)

Home Record : 17-7-3

Overall Record : 31-18-10

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Mitch Marner9959273966146
Nazem Kadri100591840581669
William Nylander10059223456714
Alex Iafallo10059182341-1718
Barrett Hayton100551920391024
Jeff Carter1005882230726
Evander Kane10059718256118
Tyler Bertuzzi1005991524114
Jakob Chychrun1005951621524
Zach Parise1005910515410
Ryan Johansen10059961508
Marcus Johansson10059861442
Brayden McNabb100590121224
Luke Schenn1005929117151
Jacob Trouba1005911011696
Matt Roy10059279117
Timothy Liljegren10056189722
Nick Jensen10058189427
Tyler Motte10029022-16
Mark Jankowski100000000

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Scott Wedgewood1003423812.560.9202
Injured Reserve
Ilya Samsonov9444261072.100.9323