• German Fantasy Hockey League
  • 20 135
    CGY CGY2
    CAR CAR3
    0 Likes
  • 20 136
    MIN MIN3
    CBS CBS2
    0 Likes
  • 21 137
    PHI PHI
    COL COL
    0 Likes
  • 21 138
    NYR NYR
    ANA ANA
    0 Likes
  • 21 139
    TOR TOR
    SJS SJS
    0 Likes
  • 21 140
    UTA UTA
    PIT PIT
    0 Likes
  • 20 165
    SAN SAN6
    POR POR1
    0 Likes
  • 20 166
    TUC TUC6
    CHA CHA5
    0 Likes
  • 20 167
    SDG SDG2
    IND IND5
    0 Likes
  • 20 168
    UCS UCS3
    SLC SLC1
    0 Likes
  • 20 169
    PRO PRO5
    TEX TEX2
    0 Likes
  • 20 170
    ALB ALB4
    PHX PHX3
    0 Likes
  • 20 171
    HAR HAR2
    HMH HMH3
    0 Likes
  • 21 172
    NAP NAP
    HEB HEB
    0 Likes
  • 21 173
    TOF TOF
    HSK HSK
    0 Likes
  • 21 174
    GBL GBL
    MDL MDL
    0 Likes
  • 21 175
    MMO MMO
    SAN SAN
    0 Likes
  • 21 176
    MIL MIL
    UCS UCS
    0 Likes
  • 21 177
    CPM CPM
    LVR LVR
    0 Likes
  • 21 178
    GRA GRA
    OKL OKL
    0 Likes

Game 176 Preview: at


2026-27 Regular Season
SSOT
26176 Detroit Red Wings- Calgary Flames---
62443 Calgary Flames- Detroit Red Wings---
WINS VERSUS Calgary Flames : 0

: 5-1-2 (OTW1)

: 1-0-0

: 5-1-2

CON
Logan Cooley1008771472
Joel Eriksson Ek1008561152
Mitch Marner100836932
Jake Guentzel100853838
Nico Hischier98817820
Tyler Myers100806644
Lawson Crouse1008235610
Victor Hedman97814532
James van Riemsdyk100805510
Mackie Samoskevich100822404
Thomas Novak100813410
Adam Larsson100804432
Ondrej Palat100430340
Mathieu Joseph1004202-30
Radek Faksa100820210
Hampus Lindholm100802232
Esa Lindell99802256
David Kampf100701102
Mikey Anderson100801116
Nikolas Matinpalo100100000

CON
Joey Daccord9684123.300.9090
Vitek Vanecek10011000.001.0000

WINS VERSUS Detroit Red Wings : 0

: 5-3-0 (L1)

: 1-3-0

: 5-3-0

CON
Connor McDavid998371030
Tom Wilson99854934
Chandler Stephenson100844835
Ilya Mikheyev1008325-30
Mason Marchment100823512
Jared McCann98823530
Erik Haula1008224-32
Adam Fox99813466
Alex Tuch100813410
Conor Sheary1008011-10
Jonathan Marchessault1008011-30
Devon Toews99801100
Adam Pelech100801154
Yan Kuznetsov100801102
Colin Blackwell1008011-10
Travis Hamonic1008011-56
Ryan Graves1004000-30
Derek Forbort1004000-227
Luke Glendening1008000-12

CON
Ilya Sorokin9974302.690.9210
Joonas Korpisalo10021003.160.9150
Malcolm Subban1000000000