• German Fantasy Hockey League
  • 12 70
    NYI NYI6
    TBL TBL2
    0 Likes
  • 12 71
    OTT OTT3
    NSH NSH4
    1 Likes
  • 12 72
    BUF BUF3
    UTA UTA2
    0 Likes
  • 12 73
    NJD NJD6
    VAN VAN4
    0 Likes
  • 12 74
    FLO FLO4
    MIN MIN3
    0 Likes
  • 12 75
    CGY CGY1
    ANA ANA5
    0 Likes
  • 12 76
    COL COL5
    TOR TOR3
    0 Likes
  • 12 77
    MTL MTL1
    DET DET7
    0 Likes
  • 12 78
    VGK VGK3
    LAK LAK2
    0 Likes
  • 12 79
    BOS BOS5
    PHI PHI4
    0 Likes
  • 12 80
    CHI CHI2
    CAR CAR5
    0 Likes
  • 12 81
    PIT PIT4
    DAL DAL2
    0 Likes
  • 12 82
    STL STL3
    CBS CBS2
    0 Likes
  • 12 83
    SJS SJS4
    EDM EDM5
    0 Likes
  • 13 84
    NYR NYR
    VAN VAN
    0 Likes
  • 13 85
    PHI PHI
    CAR CAR
    0 Likes
  • 13 86
    WSH WSH
    SEA SEA
    0 Likes
  • 12 100
    TOM TOM10
    CPM CPM8
    0 Likes
  • 12 101
    CHC CHC8
    ALB ALB4
    0 Likes
  • 12 102
    GRA GRA2
    OKL OKL3
    0 Likes
  • 12 103
    HMH HMH6
    SPR SPR4
    0 Likes
  • 12 104
    POR POR1
    SLC SLC0
    0 Likes
  • 12 105
    HAR HAR4
    HEB HEB1
    0 Likes
  • 12 106
    GBL GBL1
    UCS UCS3
    0 Likes
  • 13 107
    PRO PRO
    LVR LVR
    0 Likes
  • 13 108
    TOF TOF
    SAN SAN
    0 Likes
  • 13 109
    TEX TEX
    POR POR
    0 Likes
  • 13 110
    PHX PHX
    CHA CHA
    0 Likes
  • 13 111
    HSK HSK
    IND IND
    0 Likes
  • 13 112
    MMO MMO
    MDL MDL
    0 Likes
  • 13 113
    TUC TUC
    HEB HEB
    0 Likes
  • 13 114
    FLE FLE
    CPM CPM
    0 Likes
  • 13 115
    SDG SDG
    MIL MIL
    0 Likes
  • 13 116
    STB STB
    SLC SLC
    0 Likes

Game 90 Preview: at


2026-27 Regular Season
SSOT
1590 Boston Bruins- San Jose Sharks---
26174 San Jose Sharks- Boston Bruins---
WINS VERSUS San Jose Sharks : 0

: 5-1-0 (SOW1)

: 2-0-0

: 5-1-0

CON
Sam Reinhart100635870
Valeri Nichushkin100633664
Connor Bedard100623510
Mikael Backlund99623560
Yegor Chinakhov100631410
Ethen Frank1006123-20
Rasmus Andersson99603348
K'Andre Miller1006033510
Timo Meier100620207
Anders Lee1006202-24
Justin Hryckowian100602212
Patrick Kane100602200
Ian Cole98602234
John Klingberg100301102
Will Cuylle100601104
Matthew Wood100000000
Brandon Carlo98300002
Ben Meyers1006000-20
Jamie Drysdale100600002
Erik Gudbranson1006000-14

CON
Jeremy Swayman9554102.560.9370
Justus Annunen10011003.000.9170

WINS VERSUS Boston Bruins : 0

: 1-3-1 (OTL1)

: 0-2-1

: 1-3-1

CON
Mathew Barzal100532504
Leo Carlsson1005134-10
Yakov Trenin100504420
Sam Steel100521320
Morgan Frost100512322
Mason McTavish99520212
Fraser Minten100511200
Jake Sanderson975022-40
Evgeni Malkin1005101-56
Kirill Kaprizov1005011-62
Ryan Lindgren98501104
Brandon Hagel1005011-54
Cody Ceci1005011-40
Casey Mittelstadt100000000
Colin White100000000
Easton Cowan100000000
Ryan Donato99500010
Scott Morrow100500020
Denton Mateychuk100500020
Sam Dickinson1005000-10
Ryan McLeod100500010

CON
Carter Hart9641302.460.9290
Kyle Keyser9810014.840.8530