• German Fantasy Hockey League
  • 27 180
    CHI CHI2
    FLO FLO1
    0 Likes
  • 27 181
    NSH NSH2
    COL COL1
    0 Likes
  • 27 182
    DAL DAL5
    NYI NYI3
    0 Likes
  • 27 183
    WPG WPG5
    MTL MTL3
    0 Likes
  • 27 184
    VAN VAN4
    MIN MIN3
    0 Likes
  • 28 185
    NYR NYR
    LAK LAK
    0 Likes
  • 28 186
    CGY CGY
    TOR TOR
    0 Likes
  • 28 187
    EDM EDM
    DET DET
    0 Likes
  • 27 219
    HSK HSK3
    SDG SDG4
    0 Likes
  • 27 220
    CHC CHC3
    CHA CHA4
    0 Likes
  • 27 221
    CPM CPM7
    HAR HAR2
    0 Likes
  • 27 222
    OKL OKL2
    MMO MMO8
    0 Likes
  • 27 223
    TEX TEX3
    MDL MDL1
    0 Likes
  • 27 224
    GBL GBL2
    MIL MIL9
    0 Likes
  • 28 225
    SDG SDG
    POR POR
    0 Likes
  • 28 226
    TUC TUC
    TOM TOM
    0 Likes
  • 28 227
    SAN SAN
    IND IND
    0 Likes
  • 28 228
    MMO MMO
    HSK HSK
    0 Likes
  • 28 229
    HMH HMH
    PHX PHX
    0 Likes
  • 28 230
    GRA GRA
    UCS UCS
    0 Likes

Game 44 Preview: at


2026-27 Regular Season
SSOT
59419 New York Islanders- Philadelphia Flyers---
64458 New York Islanders- Philadelphia Flyers---
1421018 Philadelphia Flyers- New York Islanders---
1641181 Philadelphia Flyers- New York Islanders---
WINS VERSUS New York Islanders : 0

: 5-2-3 (W2)

: 3-0-3

: 6-3-4

CON
Josh Doan100137111824
Anze Kopitar100137101750
Sam Bennett100135813010
Leon Draisaitl100134812-36
Adrian Kempe100137310-410
Adam Lowry1001344880
Matias Maccelli1001317870
Simon Holmstrom1001343722
Vladislav Gavrikov10013347169
Jake DeBrusk1001325710
Christian Dvorak10013066-20
Brandon Duhaime10011415612
Ryan Poehling10013325-20
Drew Doughty9913044176
Will Borgen10013033-39
John Marino9813022-62
Connor Murphy10013022-712
Ty Emberson10013011-40
Wyatt Kaiser100200010

CON
Scott Wedgewood97115142.170.9350
Sam Montembeault10031205.060.8800
Samuel Ersson1000000000

WINS VERSUS Philadelphia Flyers : 0

: 5-4-1 (L1)

: 5-1-0

: 5-4-2

CON
Mark Stone10011671310
Mark Scheifele10011471114
Morgan Geekie9911371012
David Pastrnak1001145936
Anthony Beauvillier1001143700
Michael McCarron1001134748
Jean-Gabriel Pageau1001133620
Ryan Pulock1001115654
Taylor Hall10011325-22
Ivan Barbashev1001114532
John Carlson9611145-14
Olen Zellweger991104408
Collin Graf1001121320
Parker Wotherspoon1001103319
Tanner Laczynski10011033-37
Scott Mayfield10011033321
Sam Malinski1001111230
Eric Robinson1001110130

CON
Connor Hellebuyck100115423.510.9020
Charlie Lindgren10010003.530.9290